TarihTurnuva AdıMasa Adedi
17 Kasım 201717 Kasım 20176
16 Kasım 201716 Kasım 20177.5
15 Kasım 201715 Kasım 20178
14 Kasım 201714 Kasım 20176
13 Kasım 201713 Kasım 20176.5
12 Kasım 201712 Kasım 20178
11 Kasım 201711 Kasım 20179
10 Kasım 201710 Kasım 20177
9 Kasım 20179 Kasım 20178
8 Kasım 20178 Kasım 20176.5
8 Kasım 20177 Kasım 20176
6 Kasım 20176 Kasım 20176
5 Kasım 20175 Kasım 20179
4 Kasım 20174 Kasım 20179
3 Kasım 20173 Kasım 20175
2 Kasım 20172 Kasım 20176.5
1 Kasım 20171 Kasım 20177
31 Ekim 201731 Ekim 20176.5
30 Ekim 201730 Ekim 20176.5
29 Ekim 201729 Ekim 20179
28 Ekim 201728 Ekim 20179
27 Ekim 201727 Ekim 20175.5
26 Ekim 201726 Ekim 20176.5
26 Ekim 201725 ekim 20176
23 Ekim 201723 Ekim 20174.5
22 Ekim 201722.09.20176.5
21 Ekim 2017TBF Simultane İkili Ekim 20179
20 Ekim 201720 Ekim 20175
19 Ekim 201719 Ekim 20174.5
18 Ekim 201718 Ekim 20176
17 Ekim 201717 Ekim 20175
16 Ekim 201716 Ekim 20175
15 Ekim 201715 Ekim 20175
14 Ekim 201714 Ekim 20179
13 Ekim 201713 Ekim 20175.5
12 Ekim 201712.10.20175.5
11 Ekim 201711.1020176
11 Ekim 201710.10.2017howell6
9 Ekim 201709.10i20174
8 Ekim 20178 Ekim 20177
7 Ekim 20177 Ekim 20178
5 Ekim 20175 Ekim 20175
4 Ekim 20174 Ekim 20175
3 Ekim 20173 Ekim 20175
2 Ekim 20172 Ekim 20175
1 Ekim 20171.10.20178
30 Eylül 201730 Eylül 20178
29 Eylül 201729.09.20175
28 Eylül 201728.09.20175
27 Eylül 201727.09.20175
26 Eylül 201726 Eylül 20175.5
25 Eylül 201725 Eylül 20175.5
24 Eylül 201724.09.20176.5
23 Eylül 201723.09.20176.5
22 Eylül 201722.09.20174
21 Eylül 201721.09.20175.5
20 Eylül 201720.09.20175.5
19 Eylül 201719.09.20175
18 Eylül 201718.09.20174.5
17 Eylül 201717.09.20175
16 Eylül 201716.09.20176
15 Eylül 201715.09.20175.5
14 Eylül 201714.09.20177
11 Eylül 201711.09.20176
11 Eylül 201710.09.20175
9 Eylül 2017TBF Simultane İkili Eylül 20178
8 Eylül 201708.09.20174
7 Eylül 201707.09.20176
6 Eylül 201706.09.20176.5
5 Eylül 201705.09.20176
4 Eylül 201704.09.20177
3 Eylül 201703.09.20174.5
2 Eylül 201702.09.20174
31 Ağustos 201731.8.20177.5
31 Ağustos 201729.08.20176.5
31 Ağustos 201730.08.20177
28 Ağustos 201728.08.20176.5
27 Ağustos 201727.08.20176
25 Ağustos 201725.08.20176
24 Ağustos 201724.08.20175.5
23 Ağustos 201723.08.20175
23 Ağustos 201722.08.20175.5
20 Ağustos 201720.08.20176
19 Ağustos 201719.08.20175
18 Ağustos 201718.08.20176
17 Ağustos 201717.08.20176
16 Ağustos 201716.08.177.5
15 Ağustos 201715.08.176.5
13 Ağustos 201713.08.175.5
12 Ağustos 2017TBF Simultane İkili Ağustos 20177
10 Ağustos 201710.08.20176
10 Ağustos 201706.08.20174
10 Ağustos 201709.08.20176
8 Ağustos 201708.08.20175
8 Ağustos 201707.08.20175.5
5 Ağustos 201705.08.20176
4 Ağustos 201704.08.20174.5
3 Ağustos 201703.08.20174
1 Ağustos 201701.08.20176
31 Temmuz 201731.07.20175
30 Temmuz 201730.07.20174
29 Temmuz 201729.07.20174.5
27 Temmuz 201727.06.20177
25 Temmuz 201725.07.20176
24 Temmuz 201724.07.20177
24 Temmuz 201721.07.20177
24 Temmuz 201722.07.175
24 Temmuz 201723.07.20176
20 Temmuz 201720.07.20175.5
19 Temmuz 201719.07.20176.5
19 Temmuz 201718.07.20176
17 Temmuz 201716.07.2017 howell4
15 Temmuz 201715.07.2017 HOWELL7
14 Temmuz 201714072017howell6
13 Temmuz 201713072017howell5.5
12 Temmuz 201712.07.20176
11 Temmuz 201711.07.20177.5
10 Temmuz 201710.07.20175
9 Temmuz 201709.07.20174
9 Temmuz 201722.06.20175
8 Temmuz 2017TBF Simultane İkili Temmuz 20177
3 Temmuz 201701.07.20176
3 Temmuz 201702.07.20176
3 Temmuz 201717.6.20177
3 Temmuz 201723.06.20175
3 Temmuz 201724.06.20175
3 Temmuz 201727.06.20174
3 Temmuz 201728.06.20174
3 Temmuz 201729.06.20175
3 Temmuz 201730.06.20175
10 Haziran 2017TBF Simultane İkili Haziran 20178
9 Haziran 20173 Haziran 20176
27 Mayıs 201727 Mayıs 20177
13 Mayıs 201713 Mayıs 20177
7 Mayıs 20177 Mayıs 20178
6 Mayıs 20176 Mayıs 20179
1 Mayıs 20171.5.20176
29 Nisan 2017TBF Simultane İkili Nisan 20175
19 Nisan 201717 .nisan 20177
15 Nisan 201715 Nisan 20177
8 Nisan 20178 Nisan 20177
4 Nisan 20171.4.20178
30 Mart 201729.3.20178
25 Mart 201725 Mart 20177
18 Mart 201718 Mart 20179
11 Mart 201711.3.20177
4 Mart 2017TBF Simultane İkili Mart 20179
25 Şubat 201725.02.20179
18 Şubat 201718.02.179
4 Şubat 2017TBF Simultane İkili Şubat 20178
28 Ocak 201728 Ocak 201710
21 Ocak 2017TBF Simultane İkili Ocak 201710
14 Ocak 201714 Ocak 20178
11 Ocak 201711 Ocak 20179
10 Ocak 201710 Ocak 20177
7 Ocak 20177 Ocak 20178
1 Ocak 201731.12.20168

Toplam 157 turnuva bulundu.