Genel Sıralama
SıraTakım AdıKaptanMasterpointOyuncularSkor
1. VAHABOĞLU / ANKARA30.00
30.00
30.00
30.00
GÜLER VAHABOĞLU (060156)
ÖZLEM ÖYMEN (340326)
AYŞE TUNA ELMAS (341102)
FUNDA ÖZBEY (060263)
95.2
2. LİO / İSTANBUL21.00
21.00
21.00
21.00
21.00
21.00
EZEL MEY ZAİM (340129)
FATMA SIRMA SANUS (342087)
TUNA ALUF (340081)
MEHVEŞ PİSAK (340194)
NİLGÜN KOTAN (340774)
FERDA ZORLU (340331)
91.2
3. ERKİN / ANKARA15.00
15.00
15.00
15.00
 
SEVAL NURAY BAŞGÜL (062082)
AYŞEGÜL ERK (340572)
BAKİYE AYTUĞ ÖZALTIN (060087)
ZEHRA SOMER (060084)
GÜLGÜN KIZILTAN (062085)
85.09
4. ADA / İSTANBUL10.00
10.00
10.00
10.00
10.00
10.00
SEVİL NUHOĞLU (340061)
İREM ÖZBAY (341245)
ZEYNEP ALP (340637)
NEŞE DİRİM (340645)
VERA ADUT (340062)
DİLEK YAVAŞ (160276)
68.39
5. SU / İSTANBUL7.50
7.50
7.50
7.50
7.50
EMİNE ŞEN (340427)
HANDAN ARMAN (340120)
OYA BAYÜLKEM (340438)
MİNE PARDO (340440)
MERİ SARANGA (341504)
66.31
6. ARKAS / İZMİR6.00
6.00
6.00
6.00
ŞEBNEM ERTENOĞLU (350005)
SERAP ÖZSOY (350253)
FİLİZ GÖÇEN (030037)
DUYGU BERBEROĞLU (450111)
58.36
7. AYDA / İSTANBUL3.33
3.33
3.33
3.33
3.33
3.33
ZEYNEP BELİS ATALAY (340234)
AYŞE NAZLI METİN (340087)
ZEYNEP ARZUM DEMİRBİLEK (340701)
ALİYE UĞUR (341428)
GÜLER UYANIK (060159)
SAADET ZEYNEP YÜCER YILMAZ (342090)
58.02
8. MALAİLA / ANKARA 
 
 
 
 
 
SEÇİL SARAÇOĞLU (061966)
AYŞE NURAY KAMGÖZEN (060076)
OYA KARAÇAY (060032)
ŞÜKRAN OKYAY (060139)
FATMA NARAN DAĞSEVEN (060121)
JALE ÖZEN (063435)
37.43
9. MİLA / İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
NAZİK SERAP KURANOĞLU (061957)
AYŞE LALE GÜMRÜKÇÜOĞLU (340270)
ECE MİZRAHİ (340189)
NUR ÇINAR (340186)
NURAY ŞEN (342936)
YASEMİN MERÇİL (340559)
138.45
10. NAZAR BONCUĞU / İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
EREN ÖZAN (340275)
FERDA ÇAKICI (063275)
HURİYE İZDEŞ (060230)
ŞEBNEM KÖSTEM (062007)
BÜŞRA KAÇAN (060299)
129.81
11. WHITE DOVE / ANKARA 
 
 
 
HÜLYA DARILMAZ (060168)
TUNA ÖZGÜL (060169)
FERDA EMRALİ (060157)
NİL DARILMAZ (063079)
126.15
12. SHE-D / İZMİR 
 
 
 
ESRA ONAN (350248)
SUZİ SUNA FRANCO (350746)
ALEĞRE SİMA ESKİNAZİ (350024)
DİLEK KUNDAKÇI (353551)
114.13
13. GÖKÇEBEL / İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
HATİCE ZEYNEP GÖKSU (341179)
ZELDA LEVİ (340178)
REZZAN KOŞAR (340991)
NESLİHAN KOÇAK (340536)
CEMİLE REYHAN TEKELİ (340530)
NURTEN KÜÇÜKKÖYLÜ (062061)
108.71
14. İSKENDERUN KÖRFEZ KADIN / HATAY 
 
 
 
 
 
NECLA HURİ (310195)
ZEYNEP ŞENEL (310028)
MUNA TEYMUR (310090)
AYSEL ELMACA (310282)
NİLGÜN KÜÇÜK (310179)
NURSEL DUMAN BOZKURT (310269)
107.85
15. BARIŞ / ANKARA 
 
 
 
 
 
AYŞE ÖZGÜNEŞ (061882)
GAYE İNAL (340109)
ZÜHRA YILDIZ (062037)
ASUMAN BAYHAN UÇAR (061955)
NÜKET AVŞAR KÖSEOĞLU (060007)
BAŞAK KÜTÜK (062342)
105.64
16. SMYRNA / İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
FAİKA ESEN KAYALAR (350755)
ŞAZİYE DEMİR (350577)
SEMA DÖRTKARDEŞLER (351023)
AYŞE BANU ÖZDEMİR (350584)
SEDA ÇALLIOĞLU (350703)
95.99
17. SÜRPRİZ / ANKARA 
 
 
 
 
 
HABİBE GÜLDAMLA ÖZSEMA (063500)
SELEN BÜKE AKDAŞ (070265)
EMİNE AKGÜL (062388)
EBRU BALCI (411177)
NİLGÜN OKUR (061994)
TUĞÇE CEREN TUĞRUL (063610)
88.67
18. ADANA ŞİLEM / ADANA 
 
 
 
 
 
ÜLGEN BOYBEK (010070)
GÜZİN YETER (010101)
NESRİN TURGUT (010212)
GÜLEN ZARİFE YAĞLICI (010230)
GÜLBÜN DOĞAN YİVLİALIN (010228)
HATİCE NURHAN AKDENİZ (010169)
76.72
19. ÖYKÜ / İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
NÖBER MİNE OR (340978)
YASEMİN KAYABAL (340988)
ZEYNEP FEZA ÇITAK (341395)
ZEYNEP SEDA EREN (063129)
EGE BÜLBÜL (060293)
62.52
20. BAMBU / İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
LALE ÖNDER (340014)
MAİSY ALUF (341512)
RAKEL NAHMİYAS (340183)
RİVA ŞALHON (340184)
GÜL GÖKÇE (340752)
HATİCE ÖZGÜR (341072)
50.98