Genel Sıralama
SıraTakım AdıKaptanMasterpointOyuncularSkor
1. ALTINOLUKSPOR/BALIKESİR7.00
7.00
7.00
7.00
7.00
7.00
HASAN TÖNER (100013)
ABDÜLKADİR SIREL (100100)
BAYRAM BAYRAM (100178)
İBRAHİM ÖZEN (100182)
ÇAĞLAYAN FİLİZ (340907)
GÜVEN BALKANCI (350013)
82.38
2. BATMAN BRİÇ/BATMAN5.00
5.00
5.00
5.00
5.00
 
MEHMET LATİF İNAN (720019)
ADNAN IŞIK (720026)
SÜLEYMAN TEKİN (720015)
YAHYA YÜRÜK (720016)
FATİH HÜRMÜZ (720008)
VEYSEL EKİNCİ (720014)
69.3
3. SEFERİHİSAR BELEDİYE SPOR/İZMİR4.00
4.00
4.00
4.00
 
4.00
EKREM ARSLAN (353793)
EKREM İLANBEY (353927)
AYHAN TÜRK (350943)
HAKAN BAYNAZOĞLU (350572)
İBRAHİM COŞKUN (353950)
SALİH KESEN (351047)
68.54
4. YALI/İZMİR3.50
3.50
3.50
3.50
3.50
MUSTAFA KEMAL EREGAR (350257)
MEHMET ŞİREN (350256)
HÜDAVER DENİZ APAYDIN (260022)
SELÇUK SÖNMEZ KUKUL (350901)
METE CÜCE (350902)
68.15
5. ELİF/İZMİR3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
HASAN YILDIZOĞLU (350212)
TAYFUN İŞLER (341221)
ÜMİT YÜCEL ÖZTUNÇ (350828)
UĞUR AYKAL (350759)
EMİN AYKAL (100035)
64.88
6. TRABZON BRİÇ/TRABZON2.50
2.50
2.50
2.50
KENAN KARABULUT (610015)
ŞENOL SEYMEN (610049)
SAVAŞ ŞAHİN (610007)
OSMAN İKİNCİ (370026)
61.53
7. UBSK/UŞAK2.00
2.00
2.00
2.00
2.00
2.00
AHMET CEYLAN (640018)
AYTEKİN ÇOBANOĞLU (640007)
ÇETİN KÜÇÜKAYVAZ (640051)
MEHMET DARAKÇI (640011)
NECDET ERTÜREN (640042)
SERKAN LALE (640002)
60.66
8. ACUN67/ZONGULDAK1.50
1.50
1.50
1.50
1.50
1.50
CEMİL ACUN (670118)
TUNCER ÖZYURT (670176)
IŞIK CEMİL ARSLAN (670063)
CİHAT BARBAROS AYATA (670127)
YUNUS KAYA (670062)
KENAN ÇOLAK (670071)
58.28
9. KAOM - KADİRLİ AKIL OYUNLARI MERKEZİ/OSMANİYE1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
HÜSEYİN EROĞLU (010179)
TUNCAY ALTUN (800004)
MUHİTTİN DOĞAN (353854)
ERSİN YILDIZ (430071)
57.2
10. GANİTA/TRABZON 
 
 
 
 
 
HÜSEYİN İNAN ÖZYAŞLI (610008)
NURAY CİCERALİ (610037)
HAKAN ŞİMŞEK (610052)
ALİ RIZA ALTINTAŞ (610054)
SONER SÜMERKAN (610055)
BÜLENT GEDÜK (610022)
56.99
11. LÜ-BA-KA/KIRKLARELİ 
 
 
 
 
OSMAN CAN (390104)
MEHMET EKEN (390021)
ARİF ELMAS (390057)
VEHBİ TİRYAKİOĞLU (390056)
AHMET ERTÜRK (390132)
53.28
12. DORUK/İZMİR 
 
 
 
HÜRDOĞAN SARPKAYA (350432)
MEDİHA ŞULE TANSAL (354090)
HALİT YILMAZ (350585)
KEMAL BEHÇET BAL (350100)
52.9
13. YÜZBİR/ANKARA 
 
 
 
 
 
NEJAT ÖZDOĞAN (063760)
METİN AYAN (063783)
MAHMUT SALİM YAYLA (063618)
HÜRREM YAZIHAN (180009)
YAHYA ÇINAR (341116)
ŞENOL TURAN (062439)
52.73
14. CEEBOO/İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
AYDIN KARADUMAN (343143)
ALİ SALİH GÖLET (340490)
CEBRAİL ÖZER (342053)
OSMAN RECEP YÜKSEL (343049)
ERDOĞAN MEHMET BİLSEL (342257)
RECEP BURHAN BENLİ (340683)
50.86
15. KADİRLİ/OSMANİYE 
 
 
 
FAHRİ SÜMER (010356)
YUSUF TORAKAY (010274)
ŞİNASİ GÜRSEL SAYMAN (800001)
TUNCAY YILMAZ (800056)
49.69
16. DATÇA TURKUAZ/MUĞLA 
 
 
 
 
 
HÜSNÜ KURAL (060122)
SIDIKA PELİN TOPARLAK (480461)
METE FUAD TOPPARE (060123)
MUSTAFA YÜCEL (480662)
ÇETİN ŞENER GEBECELİ (341601)
ESADULLAH TURHAN AKÜZÜM (061868)
49.4
17. YABANCI/İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
YAVUZ LEVENT BAŞPINAR (341258)
TAMER BİROL DALAK (340414)
AYTÜL GAZİEVRENOSOĞLU (342499)
İSMET BİROL ÖZTÜRK (342841)
ÖNDER KADRİ BİLGİN (353622)
MUHAMMED EMİN SEZER (342983)
49.32
18. TARABYA/İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
SİNAN ONURLU (340049)
NETSY VİKTORYA SAYER (340110)
DAVİT PİNHAS (340111)
OYA BAYÜLKEM (340438)
45.79
19. FE2/HATAY 
 
 
 
 
 
FUAT DEMİR (310193)
İBRAHİM KAVLAK (310100)
SİNAN CANAK (310044)
AHMET BİLEN (310051)
MUSTAFA TANER (310089)
HÜSEYİN PEKPERGEL (310011)
45.55
20. KOÇ ÜNİVERSİTESİ/İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
ATA YÖRÜK AYDIN (340001)
MUSTAFA NİHAT ALBAYRAK (342891)
CANER CİVAN (342892)
HAMZA ÇOBAN (341173)
CEM CELEP (343202)
MEHMET CAN KÜÇÜK (341177)
45.21
21. YEDİTEPE/İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
MUHAMET SALİM KAYA (341764)
SEYFETTİN ŞAHİN (342543)
İRFAN GÜVEN (341767)
BİLGEHAN HAMİT IŞIKOĞLU (343178)
CAHİT TORUN (341800)
SADIK VURCAK (341820)
44.99
22. TONYA DOĞA SPORLARI/TRABZON 
 
 
 
MEHMET YILDIRIM (610017)
İRFAN YAĞCI (530008)
EMİN USTA (530013)
EROL ÇELİK (610060)
44.35
23. HAYDAR MERT/İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
AYLİN RAMYAR (060297)
BERKAY BALCI (350127)
TUĞRUL UTKU SARI (540035)
HAKAN KUŞÇU (700028)
ÇINAR GEDİZLİOĞLU (063504)
MUSTAFA ETKA TÜRK (063713)
43.67
24. ALBAYRAK 67/ZONGULDAK 
 
 
 
 
ERCAN KOÇAL (670061)
TAYFUN ALBAYRAK (670074)
MEHMET NURİ KUZU (670198)
ERDEM GÜVEN (670191)
SELAHATTİN TURHAN (670066)
40.42
25. LOTİ/İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
GÜROL KEÇECİ (353968)
NİLGÜN TANYERİ (420079)
KÖKSAL ÖZTÜRK (353694)
İSMAİL BAŞKAYA (353661)
KADİR BERKAY SEZER (350096)
MEHMET ÖZGÜR ÜNALAN (350034)
40.14
26. 5SK/İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
AYŞE BANU ÖZDEMİR (350584)
ŞAZİYE DEMİR (350577)
SEDA ÇALLIOĞLU (350703)
FAİKA ESEN KAYALAR (350755)
SEMA ECEVİT (351023)
37.36
27. AKÇAY ALTINKUM/BALIKESİR 
 
 
 
 
HASAN BAYSAL (100311)
YAVUZ YILDIZ (160010)
NECATİ ÖZDEMİR (350350)
CAVİT CAN (350288)
TAHİR KAHRAMAN (351254)
36.67
28. EGE/İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
REMZİ GÜNALP (350239)
AYŞE EDA AĞIRNASLI (350218)
RÜKNETTİN SEVİMLİ (350208)
SERHAT AKINCI (353691)
BEKİR ERDEM (480083)
ALİ EMLEK (350784)
NAZİK SARAÇOĞLU (353654)
34.12
29. DENİZ BURSA/BURSA 
 
 
 
 
 
BİROL CİHANOĞLU (160087)
FULYA KAYMAZ (160140)
KEREM RAHMET EVCÜMEN (160254)
TAYFUN KÜÇÜK (160070)
ÜNSAL İLKAY (160120)
HASAN HÜSEYİN DOLMACI (160099)
28.97
30. YALOVA EFOR/YALOVA 
 
 
 
 
 
ARİF YAVUZ OĞUZER (770009)
HASAN HÜSEYİN ÇETİN (770002)
ŞAKİR SEÇER (770007)
MUZAFFER AKKAYA (770108)
HARUN REŞİT SELÇUK (770110)
MUSTAFA KARADENİZ (410083)
28.59
31. KÖROĞLU/BOLU 
 
 
 
 
 
MURAT GÜNGÖR (140033)
İSMAİL YERLİKAYA (140002)
MURTEZA ÇELİKOĞLU (140038)
SADULLAH KARA (140044)
SEBAHATTİN KUNUKCU (410930)
NEVZAT ERTAN (341445)
23.23
32. SİLİS/ZONGULDAK 
 
 
 
 
 
METİN ONAN (670068)
TANSU GÜNER (670059)
MÜJDAT BİROL (670101)
MEHMET BİLGİN (670130)
ERCAN ÖZER (670121)
YÜKSEL ERÇİN (670177)
19.28
33. ERNLER SPOR/BALIKESİR 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET PANK (100121)
CEMAL HİLMİ KUMKUMOĞLU (100136)
TAHSİN ÖZYENER KUMKUMOĞLU (670100)
AHMET KORKMAZ (221097)
KAMİL EREN (100010)
ÖZTÜRK GÜNGÖR (341096)
11.23