Genel Sıralama
SıraTakım AdıKaptanMasterpointOyuncularSkor
1. EDİRNE GENÇLİK/EDİRNE7.00
7.00
 
7.00
7.00
TURGAY TAŞKIN (220029)
UĞUR KAYMAK (221018)
EROL KOÇ (221044)
ÖZLEM YAYAK (210087)
TEVFİK GÜLYAŞAR (221074)
79.64
2. DIXIT/ANKARA5.00
5.00
 
5.00
5.00
 
 
MERİH DİKBAŞ (064021)
SELEN BÜKE AKDAŞ (070265)
BATUHAN BEŞCAN (063860)
EMİNE NİGAR GÜRER (064040)
AHMET GÖLGELİ (063980)
HABİBE GÜLDAMLA ÖZSEMA (063500)
EMRE CAN AKKAYA (070387)
78.56
3. SEFERİHİSAR BELEDİYE SPOR/İZMİR4.00
4.00
4.00
4.00
 
4.00
EKREM ARSLAN (353793)
EKREM İLANBEY (353927)
AYHAN TÜRK (350943)
HAKAN BAYNAZOĞLU (350572)
İBRAHİM COŞKUN (353950)
SALİH KESEN (351047)
73.88
4. SİVAS/SİVAS3.50
3.50
3.50
3.50
ERGÜN KORKUT (340293)
YAHYA KÜÇÜKKILIÇ (340360)
BEKİR AYDEMİR ALACA (580002)
HALİL İBRAHİM ACAR (580003)
66.67
5. ŞİRİNYERSPOR/İZMİR3.00
3.00
3.00
 
3.00
3.00
RECEP KÖKEN (350370)
OLCAY KÖKEN (353729)
CEM SAMTAŞ (450108)
SABRİ EFE ÇEKİÇ (350094)
ARİF ÖZKAYALAR (350777)
ŞERİF GERİKAYA (450109)
65.81
6. TARABYA/İSTANBUL2.50
2.50
2.50
2.50
SİNAN ONURLU (340049)
NETSY VİKTORYA SAYER (340110)
DAVİT PİNHAS (340111)
OYA BAYÜLKEM (340438)
64.28
7. ŞİMAL/İSTANBUL2.00
2.00
2.00
2.00
2.00
2.00
HÜSEYİN SÖNMEZ (342073)
ALİ İMRAN ORHAN (340209)
FATİH LALE (342231)
MEHMET SILACI (341721)
SELAHATTİN DÖKER (342359)
CEMİL YILDIRTAN (342353)
62.31
8. BUCA BELEDİYE LACİVERT/İZMİR1.50
1.50
1.50
 
1.50
1.50
RAMAZAN TEPELİ (350270)
ABDULLAH ÖZOĞLU (350371)
MAHMUT TOMAR (350493)
HÜSNÜ UYGUN (350264)
MELİH ERSÖZ (450018)
CAMÂL ÇETİN (350782)
61.68
9. RÜZGAR/İZMİR1.00
 
1.00
 
1.00
1.00
EMİN BAŞARAN (060090)
MEHMET ALİ KORDÖV (340146)
REFİK ÖZYURT (353554)
HÜSEYİN SİVRİKAYA (353907)
FATİH BAŞARAN (350423)
İLKER SARTIK (350440)
60.44
10. ALBAYRAK 67/ZONGULDAK 
 
 
 
 
ERCAN KOÇAL (670061)
TAYFUN ALBAYRAK (670074)
MEHMET NURİ KUZU (670198)
ERDEM GÜVEN (670191)
SELAHATTİN TURHAN (670066)
57.97
11. KADİRLİ/OSMANİYE 
 
 
 
FAHRİ SÜMER (010356)
YUSUF TORAKAY (010274)
ŞİNASİ GÜRSEL SAYMAN (800001)
TUNCAY YILMAZ (800056)
57.59
12. TRAKYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ/EDİRNE 
 
 
 
AHMET ULUGÖL (220015)
BERK ALTER (221049)
MERT ÖZCAN (220986)
BİLAL TIĞLI (590131)
56.18
13. ACUN67/ZONGULDAK 
 
 
 
 
 
CEMİL ACUN (670118)
TUNCER ÖZYURT (670176)
IŞIK CEMİL ARSLAN (670063)
CİHAT BARBAROS AYATA (670127)
YUNUS KAYA (670062)
KENAN ÇOLAK (670071)
55.92
14. 5SK/İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
AYŞE BANU ÖZDEMİR (350584)
ŞAZİYE DEMİR (350577)
SEDA ÇALLIOĞLU (350703)
FAİKA ESEN KAYALAR (350755)
SEMA ECEVİT (351023)
54.3
15. ASYA/ANKARA 
 
 
 
 
 
RİFAT VARDAR (063063)
ERGUN ÇUHADAR (060262)
TAYFUN ÖZBEY (060008)
BORA ÜNVER (060013)
MURAT KAYA (061982)
KAMİL BİÇEN (060300)
51.83
16. ELİF/İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
HASAN YILDIZOĞLU (350212)
TAYFUN İŞLER (341221)
ÜMİT YÜCEL ÖZTUNÇ (350828)
UĞUR AYKAL (350759)
EMİN AYKAL (100035)
51.71
17. ÖZBAY/TEKİRDAĞ 
 
 
 
 
 
SERKAN NEHİR (590300)
MEHMET ZAFER KEBABCI (590094)
SELAMİ ÖZBAY (590219)
MEHMET HÜGÜL (342557)
MUSTAFA KARADUMAN (590255)
MUSTAFA ÖZER (590017)
51.02
18. POKEMON/MUĞLA 
 
 
 
 
ŞEREF SANKUR (480257)
ŞUAYİP ERCAN (480238)
KEMAL PİRHAN (480035)
AYHAN BACAK (480227)
ERHAN ÖNER (480038)
50.78
19. KOÇ ÜNİVERSİTESİ/İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
ATA YÖRÜK AYDIN (340001)
MUSTAFA NİHAT ALBAYRAK (342891)
CANER CİVAN (342892)
HAMZA ÇOBAN (341173)
CEM CELEP (343202)
MEHMET CAN KÜÇÜK (341177)
50.31
20. DATÇA TURKUAZ/MUĞLA 
 
 
 
 
 
HÜSNÜ KURAL (060122)
SIDIKA PELİN TOPARLAK (480461)
METE FUAD TOPPARE (060123)
MUSTAFA YÜCEL (480662)
ÇETİN ŞENER GEBECELİ (341601)
ESADULLAH TURHAN AKÜZÜM (061868)
50.14
21. SHE-D/İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
ESRA ONAN (350248)
SUZİ SUNA FRANCO (350746)
NİHAL MATRACI (350008)
DİLEK KUNDAKÇI (353551)
ŞULE MIZRAKCI (350233)
ALEĞRE SİMA ESKİNAZİ (350024)
49.53
22. HAYDAR MERT/İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
AYLİN RAMYAR (060297)
BERKAY BALCI (350127)
TUĞRUL UTKU SARI (540035)
HAKAN KUŞÇU (700028)
ÇINAR GEDİZLİOĞLU (063504)
MUSTAFA ETKA TÜRK (063713)
48.37
23. KAOM - KADİRLİ AKIL OYUNLARI MERKEZİ/OSMANİYE 
 
 
 
HÜSEYİN EROĞLU (010179)
TUNCAY ALTUN (800004)
MUHİTTİN DOĞAN (353854)
ERSİN YILDIZ (430071)
46.69
24. BATMAN BRİÇ/BATMAN 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET LATİF İNAN (720019)
ADNAN IŞIK (720026)
SÜLEYMAN TEKİN (720015)
YAHYA YÜRÜK (720016)
FATİH HÜRMÜZ (720008)
VEYSEL EKİNCİ (720014)
44.22
25. ÇINAR/İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
ALİ ŞAHBAL (342497)
ZAFER ŞENGÜL (342244)
SAİM CELAL ŞİMŞEKEL (353752)
ÇAĞDUN UMUDUM (350441)
İHSAN ÖZCAN (342352)
43.42
26. YAREN/İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
İBRAHİM GÖREN (310102)
LATİF SAPMAZ (353720)
ALİ İHSAN ÇALIKUŞ (353635)
MEMET NAZMİ ÖZAYDINLI (350965)
FİKRET ÖZÇELİK (353609)
MEHMET AKTUĞ (540071)
43.39
27. YÜZBİR/ANKARA 
 
 
 
 
 
NEJAT ÖZDOĞAN (063760)
METİN AYAN (063783)
MAHMUT SALİM YAYLA (063618)
HÜRREM YAZIHAN (180009)
YAHYA ÇINAR (341116)
ŞENOL TURAN (062439)
42.27
28. NOVA/ANKARA 
 
 
 
 
 
TAMER KARAMOLLAOĞLU (350214)
YASEMİN AHIPAŞAOĞLU (063751)
ENER SOLAKOĞLU (060040)
TÜRKER TUNGA ÇAĞICI (060045)
KUBİLAY IŞIK (440065)
İSMAİL SELMAN AHIPAŞAOĞLU (061901)
41.75
29. LOTİ/İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
GÜROL KEÇECİ (353968)
NİLGÜN TANYERİ (420079)
KÖKSAL ÖZTÜRK (353694)
İSMAİL BAŞKAYA (353661)
KADİR BERKAY SEZER (350096)
MEHMET ÖZGÜR ÜNALAN (350034)
41.55
30. KÖROĞLU/BOLU 
 
 
 
 
 
MURAT GÜNGÖR (140033)
İSMAİL YERLİKAYA (140002)
MURTEZA ÇELİKOĞLU (140038)
SADULLAH KARA (140044)
SEBAHATTİN KUNUKCU (410930)
NEVZAT ERTAN (341445)
41.07
31. DORUK/İZMİR 
 
 
 
HÜRDOĞAN SARPKAYA (350432)
MEDİHA ŞULE TANSAL (354090)
HALİT YILMAZ (350585)
KEMAL BEHÇET BAL (350100)
40.3
32. YALI/İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA KEMAL EREGAR (350257)
MEHMET ŞİREN (350256)
HÜDAVER DENİZ APAYDIN (260022)
SELÇUK SÖNMEZ KUKUL (350901)
METE CÜCE (350902)
39.59
33. YEŞİL GİRESUN/GİRESUN 
 
 
 
HASAN YILMAZ (280057)
ERDAL USTAOĞLU (280060)
ERHAN ARİFOĞLU (010174)
VEDAT ÇAKIR (280030)
38.63
34. CEEBOO/İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
AYDIN KARADUMAN (343143)
ALİ SALİH GÖLET (340490)
CEBRAİL ÖZER (342053)
OSMAN RECEP YÜKSEL (343049)
ERDOĞAN MEHMET BİLSEL (342257)
RECEP BURHAN BENLİ (340683)
36.23
35. EGEMEN/AYDIN 
 
 
 
 
 
YENER BAYRAM (210030)
SERAP DALKILIÇ (341155)
MUSTAFA BAYRAK (090118)
YILMAZ BUMİN (351099)
YAKUP ÖZÇAM (090286)
AYALTAN KOÇAK (090030)
34.11
36. KEMALPAŞA ATASPOR/İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET CANGI (353758)
İBRAHİM KAYHAN (353836)
GÜRBÜZ AYDEK (350512)
ÖMER DENİZ ÖZDEMİR (353668)
MAZLUM BEKTAŞ (353595)
RAMAZAN TEMİZ (353824)
31.77
37. KARBORA/İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET RUHİ CANDAN (640039)
SADIK KÜRŞAT ONARAN (353841)
AHMET ÖKSÜZ (353871)
ERKAN BAYAR (353839)
İSMET KARAALİ (350426)
HASAN KUBİLAY ALTINER (350262)
29.98
38. AKÇAY ALTINKUM/BALIKESİR 
 
 
 
 
HASAN BAYSAL (100311)
YAVUZ YILDIZ (160010)
NECATİ ÖZDEMİR (350350)
CAVİT CAN (350288)
TAHİR KAHRAMAN (351254)
25.4
39. EFES GOLD/KOCAELİ 
 
 
 
 
 
ÜNSELALP ÜNLÜOĞLU (410088)
MEHMET ÖNER (410073)
ONUR KARAKAYA (410965)
GÖKAY AKAR (411885)
CAN KORKMAZ (411219)
MUSTAFA KEMAL DÖNMEZ (410149)
22.02
40. TONYA DOĞA SPORLARI/TRABZON 
 
 
 
MEHMET YILDIRIM (610017)
İRFAN YAĞCI (530008)
EMİN USTA (530013)
EROL ÇELİK (610060)
17.77
41. TÜTEN SOBA/İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
ERDOĞAN SOBACI (350929)
EROL SARP (353604)
ZEKİ KAYA (350899)
ÖMER AYGÜRLER (390171)
MEHMET FEYZİ DEMİRTAŞ (480055)
TURGAY FİDAN (450063)
12.52