Genel Sıralama
SıraTakım AdıKaptanMasterpointOyuncularSkor
1. VALIO80.00
 
80.00
80.00
80.00
BERK BAŞARAN (410033)
ÜMRAN SEMERCİ (340070)
FATMA AHU ZOBU (340407)
VICTOR ARONOV (890005)
VLADISLAV NIKOLOV ISPORSKI (890194)
600
2. FASÜLYE65.00
65.00
65.00
65.00
65.00
65.00
OKAY GÜR (340278)
MEHMET GÖKHAN YILMAZ (340020)
NAMIK KÖKTEN (340058)
SEDAT ALUF (340069)
OKAN ÖZCAN (341544)
EMRE KAYA (430021)
550
3. DEDEHAYIR55.00
55.00
55.00
55.00
55.00
55.00
SÜLEYMAN KOLATA (340366)
İSMAİL KANDEMİR (340272)
ALİ UÇAR (063125)
LEVENT ÖZGÜL (340307)
ERHAN DEMİRASLAN (340824)
AHMET DEDEHAYIR (343953)
520
4. PEKŞEN50.00
50.00
50.00
50.00
50.00
MESUT KARADENİZ (340199)
ENVER KÖKSOY (340308)
AHMET KAHRAMAN (060245)
ADNAN MUSAOĞLU (340213)
ZİYA HAKAN ATİLLA (340773)
500
5.- 8.INDONESIA RED 
 
 
 
 
 
YOUBERT SUMARAUW (890411)
RONNY ELTANTO (890412)
HENKY LASUT (890413)
FREDDY EDDY MANOPPO (890414)
SANTOSO SİE (890415)
AGUS KUSTRİJANTO (890416)
400
5.- 8.NATUREL 
 
 
 
 
YUSUF KAHYAOĞLU (160066)
ALİ ORHAN EKİNCİ (340060)
MEHMET ALİ İNCE (340200)
KUDRET METİN (340421)
İDRİS İRFAN DOĞAN (061929)
400
5.- 8.OBEZYUM 
 
 
 
 
 
BÜLENT ASLAN (340027)
YUSUF SOHTORİK (340319)
ZEKİ UÇUM (350733)
ARMAĞAN EROL (350410)
ÖMER CELAL UMUR (353666)
MURAT ŞENSOY (353773)
400
5.- 8.FLINT 
 
 
 
 
 
TEVFİK SAYILKAN (341543)
DOĞAN ÜZÜM (060056)
İHSAN ÖZCAN PEHLİVAN (060158)
ÖMER KIZILOK (260111)
GÖRKEM KAYTAN (480640)
ERDEM ÖZTÜRK (062276)
400
9.- 16.ARMA 
 
 
 
 
 
TEZCAN ŞEN (340680)
ERDİNÇ ERBİL (340101)
HAKAN PEYRET (340911)
MERT BİLGEN (350728)
TAMER ÇOKGÖR (340424)
ERDOĞAN KAYA (540095)
200
9.- 16.INDONESIA WHITE 
 
 
 
 
 
MARCELLA CHİNTYA ELVİTTA LASUT (890417)
BİLL ROLAND GEORGE MONDİGİR (890418)
LUSJE OLHA BOJOH (890419)
TAUFİK GAUTAMA ASBİ (890420)
JOİCE GRACE TUEJE (890421)
ROBERT PARASİAN (890422)
200
9.- 16.JEOFİZİK 
 
 
 
 
BORA ÜNVER (060013)
SONER ÇUBUKÇU (061916)
İLKER ÇUBUKÇU (061961)
ERDAL ÇALIŞKAN (063075)
CENGİZ ŞEKER (330135)
200
9.- 16.ERGİL 
 
 
 
 
 
ESAT ERGİL (062377)
SABRİ ALAN (060037)
ORHAN VELİ DOĞAN (062974)
SELİM ÇELENK (060108)
HÜSEYİN OKAN ZABUNOĞLU (060057)
ALPAY ÖZALP (061921)
200
9.- 16.AKGÜL 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA AKGÜL (340610)
HÜSEYİN KEREM AVCIOĞLU (340147)
BİRCAN ÖZTÜRK (340108)
TAMER AKBULUT (342363)
KUTLUHAN ÜNAL (340403)
200
9.- 16.CREAZONE 
 
 
 
 
 
TAYFUN ÖZBEY (060008)
HELİN ERDOĞDU (070195)
BÜLENT ÖZGÜR TORUN (200211)
ERCAN BARUT (353616)
BİROL US (480005)
MUSTAFA AYHAN COŞKUNOL (350204)
200
9.- 16.ECU 
 
 
 
 
 
RİFAT VARDAR (063063)
ERGUN ÇUHADAR (060262)
ÇETİN ŞENER GEBECELİ (341601)
MEHMET EMİN ÇOPUR (340206)
FARUK GARİPAĞAOĞLU (060044)
GÖKHAN ÇAPAR (063477)
200
9.- 16.ILGAR 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA SEÇKİN (090002)
H.TAHSİN MAMUS (090003)
METİN YURDAKUL (090009)
SÜLEYMAN ÖZERUZ (090158)
ABDULLAH DEMİR (090131)
LEVENT TÜMGELİR (090334)
200