Genel Sıralama
SıraTakım AdıKaptanMasterpointOyuncularSkor
1. OUTSIDERS60.00
60.00
60.00
60.00
MEHMET IŞIN KANDEMİR (260155)
HAYRİ HAKAN GÖKSU (340477)
REŞİT MURAT ERKEL (340044)
CAN BERKTAŞ (341158)
261.46
2. E L B E Y A T I48.00
48.00
48.00
48.00
48.00
MUHAMMED ELBEYATİ (341701)
MUSTAFA AKSOY (062133)
ALİ ÜLVİ YENTÜR (070180)
OKTAY GÜNEŞ (062126)
ADEM BİLİCİ (420012)
239.72
3. SİVRİOĞLU42.00
42.00
42.00
42.00
MELİH OSMAN ŞEN (341098)
ÖZGÜR KANLI (062981)
LEVENT İMAMOĞLU (310229)
MEHMET GÜNEY GÜNDOĞDU (310230)
228.67
4. BUMU36.00
36.00
36.00
36.00
36.00
36.00
NAFİZ ZORLU (350725)
RAMAZAN BURAK BAŞKAN (090145)
SİNAN TATLICIOĞLU (060173)
POLAT ERDEMİL (060062)
BÜLENT KAYTAZ (342624)
MUSTAFA ZEKİ ESENER (340862)
226.9
5. STATÜ GEMİ KİRALAMA30.00
30.00
30.00
30.00
30.00
30.00
TUNGA EROL OĞUŞ (350726)
İBRAHİM MUMCUOĞLU (350727)
ALİ CAN ÖNEN (340219)
ERHAN EVCİMEN (350575)
EMRAH ŞEN (350401)
FERİDUN AVNİ MUTLU DEMİRKAYA (353576)
222.26
6. INDONESIA WHITE24.00
24.00
24.00
24.00
 
 
STEFANUS SUPENO (890439)
LESLİE GONTHA (890440)
SYARİFAH NİNA TİRTA AYU (890441)
ELWİNDRA ??????? (890442)
HANDOJO SUSANTO (890443)
EKA WAHYU KASİH (890444)
221.67
7. NO FEAR20.00
20.00
20.00
20.00
20.00
20.00
MUSTAFA AKHUN (340870)
AHMET MURAT ÖZER (340825)
MUHİTTİN YALÇIN AYDAR (341255)
HAKAN BAHÇECİ (341784)
HÜSEYİN CESUR (340839)
MESUT TEKİN (342071)
220.73
8. İSTANBULSPOR17.14
17.14
17.14
17.14
17.14
HAMİT NACİ DEMİRBAŞ (340148)
İBRAHİM ADNAN EKŞİOĞLU (340655)
AYDIN UYSAL (341033)
MEHMET FAİK KURANOĞLU (061898)
NEŞET İLKER TAŞTEPE (340956)
216.91
9. NARLIDERE15.00
15.00
15.00
15.00
15.00
15.00
MEHMET DEMETÇİ (350010)
YILDIRIM KAÇAR (350436)
HAKAN KIZILKOCA (350948)
SALİH KESEN (351047)
ZEYNETTİN İBİŞ (350285)
AHMET KERÇEK (550064)
214.75
10. ALTAY ABİ13.33
13.33
13.33
13.33
13.33
SERKAN ÜNAL (342501)
HALDUN ÇIVGINER (340634)
YUSUF BERKAY KAPUSUZ (063399)
HÜSEYİN AVKAN (340003)
METİN SEZER (340457)
211.06
11. CAN CAN12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
HAKAN TABAK (353535)
EMRAH KÜÇÜKSAĞRICIOĞLU (353843)
İRFAN GEDİK (090073)
CEMAL POSACI (090105)
MEHMET ESAT ÖZDEMİR (090120)
211
12. ŞİRİNYERSPOR 
10.91
10.91
10.91
10.91
10.91
HALDUN TÜZÜN (450130)
OLCAY KÖKEN (353729)
ARİF ÖZKAYALAR (350777)
CEM SAMTAŞ (450108)
REFİK ÖZYURT (353554)
RECEP KÖKEN (350370)
210.95
13. CEM ALTAN10.00
10.00
10.00
10.00
ÜMİT TARHAN (340485)
TOLGA ÖZBAY (420003)
DENİZ ÜNALAN (353877)
TÜRKER TARHAN (341074)
210.86
14. KARTALİTE9.23
9.23
9.23
9.23
9.23
9.23
PINAR ERGİN (343244)
KENAN MENGÜ (342796)
BARIŞ DURSUN (342273)
NEVZAT UYGUN (340841)
MEHMET TABAN (350209)
DURSUN BAYSAL (341989)
206.46
15. RICHARD8.57
8.57
 
8.57
8.57
8.57
VEYSİ CANKURT (210127)
SERHUN İNAL (210009)
MAHMUT GEZGÖR (210149)
MEHMET YASİN AKSU (210036)
MEHMET VEDAT SAYIN (210020)
KAZIM ALDAN (210116)
205.41
16. DATÇA8.00
8.00
8.00
8.00
8.00
8.00
HASAN KAPTAN (550063)
İBRAHİM HALİL ATALAY (340924)
BEDRİ GARGIN (480232)
PETEK BÜYÜKDURA (480530)
İBRAHİM SAMİ SOMUNKIRAN (480645)
HALİL HALDUN VAHABOĞLU (060154)
202.76
17. INDONESIA RED7.50
7.50
7.50
7.50
7.50
7.50
BAMBANG HARTONO (890433)
BERT TOAR POLİİ (890434)
FRANKY KARWUR (890435)
JEMMY BOJOH (890436)
CONNY EUFKE SUMAMPOUW (890437)
RURY ANDHANİ (890438)
201.44
18. ÇİMENTAŞ7.06
7.06
 
7.06
7.06
7.06
MUSTAFA GÜÇLÜ (350205)
ÖMÜR KAYSERİLİ (350735)
KAAN AYDIN (350216)
AHMET GÜRKAN POLAT (350409)
NACİ YÜKSEL (350018)
MEHMET TAŞKAPILI (353564)
201.38
19. BADE4.44
4.44
4.44
4.44
 
FERDA ÇAKICI (063275)
EKREM SERDAR (260210)
BARIŞ CENGİZ (260030)
VOLKAN GALİP TUNALIGİL (060075)
İBRAHİM ERAY ÖCAL (063232)
200.89
20. MENEKŞE 
 
 
 
 
 
HÜSEYİN EROĞLU (010179)
TUNCAY ALTUN (800004)
ATAÖV GÖKÖZ (270005)
MEHMET BIYIK (270006)
AHMET EROL KALE (270035)
MEHMET COŞKUN İMER (330195)
197.98
21. TURKFORCES 
 
 
 
 
 
VEDAT ÜNSAL TÜTÜNCÜ (060065)
NAİM AYDIN (063260)
AYŞE NURAY KAMGÖZEN (060076)
EMİN KAMGÖZEN (060119)
BURHAN ZENGİN (411133)
MEHMET KARADENİZ (320038)
192.23
22. MARE NOSTRUM 
 
 
 
 
 
OKTAY ÜNALDI (341614)
ERCÜMENT YAĞMUR (340778)
SALİH BİLGEN (070009)
ALİ SEÇKİN ÇELEBİ (070033)
İSMAİL HAKKI ÇEBİ (340088)
ÖMER ERDOĞAN (060064)
192.16
23. BARIŞ 
 
 
 
 
 
MURAT PARILDAR (450047)
OSMAN ALTINTAŞ (670040)
DÜNDAR ÇİFTCİOĞLU (350515)
ERKAN ERTAÇ (410966)
BEGO KAT (350972)
MEHMET FİKRİ ÇAVDAR (100028)
189.11
24. KUŞADASI BELEDIYESI 
 
 
 
 
 
İRFAN BARILI (350429)
SERHAT BERKA ERDEN (340241)
RAMAZAN YAY (090036)
KEMAL GÜNAY (350461)
MEHMET MUŞLU (090165)
YAHYA ÇINAR (341116)
184.19
25. ARKAS 
 
 
 
 
 
MAX ANTHONY STEINBUCHEL (350736)
HALUK İSMET KÖYMEN (350206)
MEHMET ALİ KORDÖV (340146)
GÖKHAN DARİK (350207)
MEMET GÜNEL (350269)
HASAN GÜNER (450035)
183.77
26. POZİTİF 
 
 
 
 
 
ŞİVEZAT BAŞER (343207)
İBRAHİM NEDİM TURSAN (340790)
ECEM YAVUZ (340280)
BURCU TASLAK (340286)
BERNA SERİN (342971)
TURHAN KAT (770006)
180.41
27. KARA KARTAL 
 
 
 
 
 
ASIM ZEYTİNCİ (090160)
RUMİ ERDOĞAN KEMER (090164)
YENER BAYRAM (210030)
MEHMET ÇAĞLAR ZEREN (090323)
ÜMİT OZAN AYTUN (090039)
EROL YILDIRIM (090206)
168.29
28. DEMIR 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET İLHAN (351121)
BAKİ ÜLKER (070049)
İBRAHİM SATILMIŞ (070300)
MEHMET AKTUĞ (540071)
MUZAFFER MUTCUOĞLU (353842)
MUSA ŞEN (350952)
204.51
29. SEFERIHISAR SAKIN ŞEHIR SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
MURAT AKTUNA (670168)
AYHAN TÜRK (350943)
HAKAN BAYNAZOĞLU (350572)
EKREM İLANBEY (353927)
OKAN DENİZ (670128)
İBRAHİM COŞKUN (353950)
201.52
30. BUCA 
 
 
 
 
RAMAZAN TEPELİ (350270)
ABDULLAH ÖZOĞLU (350371)
MAHMUT TOMAR (350493)
ERCAN ENDİCAN (770080)
SANCAR EMNALAR (341881)
200.44
31. GÜRLER 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA NEZİH GÜRLEROĞLU (100005)
UĞUR ÇELİKBAŞ (341523)
UĞUR KAYMAK (221018)
AYHAN AKBIYIK (590077)
191.83
32. SÖKE SÖKE 
 
 
 
 
AYALTAN KOÇAK (090030)
REŞAT GÖZTEPE (090029)
HÜSEYİN CUMHUR SELÇUK (090339)
ALİ SARAÇ (090243)
MUSTAFA BAYRAK (090118)
182.57
33. BAMBU 
 
 
 
 
 
GÜL GÖKÇE (340752)
HATİCE ÖZGÜR (341072)
RAKEL NAHMİYAS (340183)
MAİSY ALUF (341512)
RİVA ŞALHON (340184)
LALE ÖNDER (340014)
182.41
34. SÜMER 
 
 
 
 
FAHRİ SÜMER (010356)
ÜLGEN BOYBEK (010070)
YUSUF TORAKAY (010274)
HASAN AKIN (070164)
MERTER KAPULU BOYBEK (010187)
178.38
35. KARE 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET RUHİ CANDAN (640039)
EROL KOÇ (221044)
SADIK KÜRŞAT ONARAN (353841)
ERKAN BAYAR (353839)
LATİF SAPMAZ (353720)
İBRAHİM GÖREN (310102)
174.13
36. URAS 09 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET SAYGUN (090001)
SABRİ TOPÇU (090183)
RUHAN YAĞCI (090065)
ALİM KOLDEMİR (090086)
MEHMET DARAKÇI (640011)
İBRAHİM KAYA (090179)
169.6
37. DAM KÖR 
 
 
 
 
METİN EKŞİOĞLU (341498)
ELVAN EKŞİOĞLU (340115)
ZEHRA GÜRSOY (342937)
MEHMET HAKAN AKPINAR (340392)
HÜSEYİN İLKER SERMEN (060068)
165.88
38. DATÇA TURKUAZ 
 
 
 
 
HÜSNÜ KURAL (060122)
SIDIKA PELİN TOPARLAK (480461)
AYHAN KUTLAY (480701)
CENGİZ ÖZGEZ (343505)
OĞUZHAN KADIOĞLU (343506)
165.44
39. KÖY ENSTİTÜSÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
SADİ ÇAVAŞ (090057)
REMZİ GÜNALP (350239)
KAMBER DİNEK (090015)
TAŞKIN ŞENOL (064037)
MAHİR ERSÖZ (063372)
CENGİZ KALÇA (340953)
163.01
40. 19 MAYIS 
 
 
 
 
ZEYNEP SERAP IŞIM (342908)
KENAN KÜRŞAD GÜNEL (343243)
ŞENOL SÜNGET (340550)
RAUF EMRE SEVER (343099)
TAN ÇİMEN (350395)
152.02
41. EGE ÜNIVERSITESI 
 
 
 
 
KADİR BERKAY SEZER (350096)
SABRİ EFE ÇEKİÇ (350094)
GÖKAY AKAR (411885)
TUĞRUL UTKU SARI (540035)
HAKAN KUŞÇU (700028)
180.66
42. DENTSTİL 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA NİHAT ALBAYRAK (342891)
CANER CİVAN (342892)
MEHMET CAN KÜÇÜK (341177)
CEM CELEP (343202)
GÜZİDE ÖZTÜRK (342803)
HALİT TEMEL ARDAHAN (342944)
178.97
43. MELANİ 
 
 
 
 
 
ÖMER ÇETİNKAYA (060051)
BEDİHİ RİFAT ANIK (341948)
CEVAT YILMAZ (440020)
ALAATTİN ERDOĞAN (063628)
MILANA IVANOVA (890445)
LELANI MEYER (890446)
166.18
44. ADAEFES 
 
 
 
 
 
CAHİT ORAL (090317)
YAŞAR UYAR (090203)
YAKUP ÖZÇAM (090286)
YILMAZ BUMİN (351099)
MUAMMER İDACI (090195)
MÜMTAZ AKMAN (090144)
163.18
45. POKEMON 
 
 
 
ŞUAYİP ERCAN (480238)
ŞEREF SANKUR (480257)
AYHAN BACAK (480227)
ERHAN ÖNER (480038)
161.97
46. İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ 
 
 
 
 
ÇOŞKUN KESGİN (590176)
SELÇUK SÖNMEZ KUKUL (350901)
FURKAN TURHAN (343052)
LEVENT NEDİM İNAN (343030)
CEM YİĞİT AGA (343175)
151.37
47. MARES 
 
 
 
 
 
İSMAİL EREN GÜRKAN (260120)
AYLA GÜRKAN (260258)
AYŞEN ÇERÇİOĞLU (350473)
MUSTAFA BABÜR ÖRTEGEN (090356)
SERDAR YASSIOĞLU (090248)
IŞIL YASSIOĞLU (090298)
122.06
48. ROSKO 
 
 
 
 
 
BEKİR RIZA ERVERDİ (341986)
FİLİZ OLMUŞ (063696)
SERPİL FIRIL (341987)
NEVİN ERVERDİ (342168)
ANN CLARE TAHİNCİOĞLU (342169)
HÜLYA TUNAVELİOĞLU (341573)
103.52
49. B TAKIMI 
 
 
 
 
 
ATA YÖRÜK AYDIN (340001)
TOLGA YURET (341295)
EMİNE ŞULE YAZICI YURET (343203)
İBRAHİM SELEK (354101)
MEHMET EFE YÜZÜGÜLER (343991)
EMİR BÖKE (343990)
52.93
50. DENIZ 
 
 
 
 
 
SANEM İNAN (341208)
YAHYA KÜÇÜKKILIÇ (340360)
MUSTAFA KEMAL SARAL (550009)
MUSTAFA ARSLAN (342159)
CENK ARİF DURĞUN (450049)
YÜCEL ÇAPRAZ (450052)
143.23
51. AYDIN BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYESPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
ONUR YILMAZ (090175)
OSMAN DEMİREL (310274)
AHMET OKAY SİMSAR (350437)
ENDER PADIR (350843)
TAYFUN TURHAN (350433)
OSMAN GEMİCİ (310216)
144.48
52. CANKUŞ 
 
 
 
 
TURGAY TAŞKIN (220029)
RIZA ENGİN TUNÇER (221067)
MERT ÖZCAN (220986)
TEVFİK GÜLYAŞAR (221074)
ÖZLEM YAYAK (210087)
140.72
53. PUSULA 
 
 
 
UFUK UĞUR (341368)
HASAN ŞENOL MAZLUM (341542)
MEVLÜT KARABEKMEZ (342913)
UFUK ÖZER (353621)
140.58
54. ÖZ YALIKAVAK 
 
 
 
 
 
ORHAN ÖZÇELİK (340260)
İDRİS ÖZTÜRK (060103)
AHMET METİN USLUDURAN (340621)
BERRİN SAÇLI (341719)
DENİZ KURTOĞLU (340358)
SELVA ÖZTÜRK (062987)
136.52
55. OYKU 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET FARUK KEPEKÇİ (540022)
KORAY ÇITAK (342268)
ZEYNEP FEZA ÇITAK (341395)
NÖBER MİNE OR (340978)
YASEMİN KAYABAL (340988)
136.37
56. ANT TEKNİK 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET EKŞİOĞLU (340692)
CÜNEYT ELER (342063)
SEVİNÇ ATAY (340290)
EMRAH AHISKALIOĞLU (340735)
SABRİ BURAK EROL (340740)
SERKAN DOĞRULAR (343280)
135.37