Genel Sıralama
SıraTakım AdıKaptanMasterpointOyuncularSkor
1. ARMA-İSTANBUL80.00
80.00
80.00
80.00
80.00
80.00
TEZCAN ŞEN (340680)
MERT BİLGEN (350728)
ERDİNÇ ERBİL (340101)
HAKAN PEYRET (340911)
SEDAT ALUF (340069)
ERDOĞAN KAYA (540095)
1031.89
2. ESKİŞEHİR ADALAR BRİÇ-ESKİŞEHİR65.00
65.00
65.00
65.00
65.00
65.00
İBRAHİM AYDIN (260085)
NECDET CAN (260026)
ZAFER BİLGİN (260051)
ABDULLAH GÜLSÜN (160277)
OSMAN GEMİCİ (310216)
ENDER PADIR (350843)
1000
3. SAYILKAN-İSTANBUL55.00
55.00
55.00
55.00
55.00
55.00
TEVFİK SAYILKAN (341543)
OKAY GÜR (340278)
MEHMET GÖKHAN YILMAZ (340020)
ÖMER KIZILOK (260111)
DOĞAN ÜZÜM (060056)
ERDEM ÖZTÜRK (062276)
950
4. YILANKIRAN-İSTANBUL49.00
49.00
49.00
49.00
49.00
49.00
EMRE KAYA (430021)
SALİM YILANKIRAN (340013)
MEHMET SIRIKLIOĞLU (340093)
KALIN KARAIVANOV (890223)
BERK BAŞARAN (410033)
OKAN ÖZCAN (341544)
914.69
5.- 8.BODRUM-MUĞLA33.75
33.75
33.75
33.75
33.75
33.75
AYŞE GAMZE UĞURMAN (480480)
FUNDA ÖZBEY (060263)
TAYFUN ÖZBEY (060008)
BİROL US (480005)
SÜLEYMAN CUMHUR ÇAVUŞOĞLU (480071)
ORHAN ÖZÇELİK (340260)
900
5.- 8.AK OBEZİT-İZMİR33.75
33.75
33.75
33.75
33.75
33.75
AHMET KAHRAMAN (060245)
ÖMER CELAL UMUR (353666)
BÜLENT ASLAN (340027)
ENVER KÖKSOY (340308)
İBRAHİM MUMCUOĞLU (350727)
TUNGA EROL OĞUŞ (350726)
900
5.- 8.AKDENİZ ÜNİVERSİTESİ MAVİ-ANTALYA33.75
33.75
33.75
33.75
33.75
GÜLTEKİN SOYLU (070037)
CAN ERDEM TÜKENMEZ (070361)
ALİ ÜLVİ YENTÜR (070180)
FATİH AYDIN (070365)
TERJE WOLAN (070224)
900
5.- 8.SİVRİOĞLU-İSTANBUL33.75
33.75
33.75
33.75
ÖZGÜR KANLI (062981)
MELİH OSMAN ŞEN (341098)
ALİ AKSAN HARAÇ (340412)
GÜRAY SERİM (340679)
900
9.- 16.SARP-ANKARA20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
UĞUR TAŞMAN (060069)
CENGİZ ARIGÜN (340309)
ATA ÖZGÜR GÖKSEL (060012)
MEHMET LEVENT ERGEN (062350)
TOYGAR ALPER (060073)
ESAT MURAT MOLVA (061865)
850
9.- 16.ÇAYYOLU-ANKARA20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
NAFİZ ZORLU (350725)
SAVAŞ ŞAHİN (610007)
HASAN ÖZGÜR BAKAN (340497)
LEVENT ÖZGÜL (340307)
İSMAİL TOLGA ERGEN (061926)
ALİ UÇAR (063125)
850
9.- 16.ÇARŞI-ANKARA20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
KUBİLAY ZAFER ŞENGÜLER (060265)
NURİTTİN CENGİZ (340685)
BORA ÜNVER (060013)
MURAT KAYA (061982)
850
9.- 16.NONAME-İSTANBUL20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
 
SERKAN ÜNAL (342501)
HALDUN ÇIVGINER (340634)
SARPER USLUPEHLİVAN (342295)
UĞURCAN SÜZER (341613)
SEDAT DİNÇ (343434)
850
9.- 16.DİNAMO BRİDGE-İSTANBUL20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
ALTUĞ GÖBEKLİ (260282)
BARIŞ CENGİZ (260030)
EKREM SERDAR (260210)
MESUT TEKİN (342071)
SERKAN SOFU (342143)
850
9.- 16.ÇİMENTAŞ-İZMİR20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
MUSTAFA GÜÇLÜ (350205)
ÖMÜR KAYSERİLİ (350735)
KAAN AYDIN (350216)
AHMET GÜRKAN POLAT (350409)
NACİ YÜKSEL (350018)
MEHMET TAŞKAPILI (353564)
850
9.- 16.KANDEMİR-ANKARA20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
SEVİL NUHOĞLU (340061)
FİKRET AK (330127)
CENGİZ ŞEKER (330135)
ATİLA TAZELER (060264)
SÜLEYMAN UFUK KOÇ (061913)
ERDAL ÇALIŞKAN (063075)
850
9.- 16.BUMU-İSTANBUL20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
BÜLENT KAYTAZ (342624)
HÜSEYİN KEREM AVCIOĞLU (340147)
RAMAZAN BURAK BAŞKAN (090145)
SİNAN TATLICIOĞLU (060173)
İLKER AYAZ (341995)
AKIN KOÇLAR (063190)
850
17.- 32.HALEZER-ANKARA14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
İSMAİL HALEZEROĞLU (063720)
NAZİK SERAP KURANOĞLU (061957)
HÜSEYİN OKAN ZABUNOĞLU (060057)
SABRİ ALAN (060037)
BERK GÖKÇE (260268)
İDRİS İRFAN DOĞAN (061929)
800
17.- 32.FINDIK-BURSA14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
DİLEK YAVAŞ (160276)
HATİCE ÖZGÜR (341072)
HAMİT NACİ DEMİRBAŞ (340148)
NEŞET İLKER TAŞTEPE (340956)
AHMET DEMİREZER (160016)
İBRAHİM KILIÇ (160075)
800
17.- 32.KARDELEN-İZMİR14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
ZEKİ UÇUM (350733)
BEGO KAT (350972)
ZEYNİ ŞİMŞEK (353716)
SABRİ KAAN GÜRBÜZER (353776)
TUNÇ TİRYAKİ (600003)
ÖZDEN EMİNE BAŞTUĞ (342241)
800
17.- 32.ALEX-İSTANBUL14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
HÜSEYİN AVKAN (340003)
KUTLUHAN ÜNAL (340403)
YÜCEL ÇAPRAZ (450052)
CENK ARİF DURĞUN (450049)
MUSTAFA ONUR ERTEKİN (340085)
ZEYNEP ARZUM DEMİRBİLEK (340701)
800
17.- 32.KEREMOS-MUĞLA14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
MURAT KAZIL (480165)
GÖRKEM KAYTAN (480640)
NEVZAT AYDOĞDU (150001)
FİKRET AYDOĞDU (150002)
SÜLEYMAN KOÇ (480469)
BİRCAN ÖZTÜRK (340108)
800
17.- 32.NAZLIM-ANTALYA14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
ENDER AKSÜYEK (060274)
VOLKAN DENİZCİ (550002)
SALİH BİLGEN (070009)
ALİ SEÇKİN ÇELEBİ (070033)
KEMAL AKBULUT (150053)
İSMAİL HAKKI ÇEBİ (340088)
800
17.- 32.PEKŞEN-İSTANBUL14.00
14.00
 
14.00
14.00
14.00
ALİ ORHAN EKİNCİ (340060)
YUSUF KAHYAOĞLU (160066)
OSMAN ÖZCAN (340084)
MEHMET REMZİ ŞAKİRLER (340047)
ADNAN MUSAOĞLU (340213)
ZİYA HAKAN ATİLLA (340773)
800
17.- 32.ADANASPOR-ADANA14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
 
 
ALAETTİN ŞAFAK URAS (340139)
İHSAN TOSUN (341083)
YUSUF İŞİTEMİZ (330178)
TAMER AKBULUT (342363)
MAHMUT ÇOLAK (010055)
MUSTAFA ŞEREF KÖKER (010054)
800
17.- 32.EFELER-BURSA14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
TAYFUN KÜÇÜK (160070)
BİROL CİHANOĞLU (160087)
ÖZCAN TURŞAK (160326)
SERVET KARAYILANOĞLU (160088)
BATURALP GÜLENÇ (160339)
EFRAHİM AKAN (160340)
800
17.- 32.DEDEHAYIR-İSTANBUL14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
AHMET DEDEHAYIR (343953)
ERHAN DEMİRASLAN (340824)
İLKER ÇUBUKÇU (061961)
SONER ÇUBUKÇU (061916)
İSMAİL KANDEMİR (340272)
SÜLEYMAN KOLATA (340366)
800
17.- 32.PERSKURYESİ-İZMİR14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
ERHAN EVCİMEN (350575)
METİN ÇALIK (350732)
GÖKHAN DARİK (350207)
SÜLEYMAN ETLİ (351065)
DOĞA GÖZKAYA (060116)
ALİ CAN ÖNEN (340219)
800
17.- 32.KETENCİ-İSTANBUL14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
ALİ SAYDI (341678)
EŞREF ŞİRİN (341675)
ALİ İMRAN ORHAN (340209)
İBRAHİM ADNAN EKŞİOĞLU (340655)
800
17.- 32.DENİZ-KOCAELİ14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
METİN KAYMAZ (410068)
HÜSEYİN KIR (410049)
MEHMET YANDUMAN (410045)
YAVUZ FERAH (410041)
MEMET ALİ TOPRAK (590002)
800
17.- 32.YALIKAVAK BRİÇ İHTİSAS-MUĞLA14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
YUSUF SOHTORİK (340319)
CAN BERKTAŞ (341158)
HAYRİ HAKAN GÖKSU (340477)
MEHMET IŞIN KANDEMİR (260155)
KENAN ÖZKURT (342039)
MURAT ÇELİK (070044)
800
17.- 32.ONKO-ANKARA14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
EMİN KAMGÖZEN (060119)
AYŞE NURAY KAMGÖZEN (060076)
İBRAHİM KORAY ŞATIROĞLU (063121)
CEM ALTUN (063781)
800
17.- 32.ALBAYRAK67-ZONGULDAK14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
 
 
TAYFUN ALBAYRAK (670074)
ERCAN KOÇAL (670061)
ÜMİT TARHAN (340485)
OKAN DENİZ (670128)
ERDEM GÜVEN (670191)
MEHMET NURİ KUZU (670198)
800
33.- 64.BORMALI-TEKİRDAĞ12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
HASAN YİRİK (340064)
ERDAL OLCAY ERCAN (590099)
BORA ER (590072)
ALİ OLÇAY (590074)
ENDER ZAİMOĞLU (590163)
750
33.- 64.SOYLU-KOCAELİ12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
İRFAN DALER (410059)
RAMAZAN GÖL (410067)
ŞEVKET ALPER KOÇ (410946)
NURHAN SOYLU (411108)
ZAFER BİNGÜL (410081)
750
33.- 64.FOX-İSTANBUL12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
ERCAN KURU (340140)
NAMIK KÖKTEN (340058)
MEHMET ALİ İNCE (340200)
NESİM ESKİNAZ (341503)
TUNA ALUF (340081)
METİN SEZER (340457)
750
33.- 64.ILGAR-AYDIN12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
MUSTAFA SEÇKİN (090002)
METİN YURDAKUL (090009)
SÜLEYMAN ÖZERUZ (090158)
LEVENT TÜMGELİR (090334)
ŞAHİN ÖZKAN (090182)
750
33.- 64.KUP-İSTANBUL12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
MUSTAFA AKHUN (340870)
AHMET MURAT ÖZER (340825)
MUSTAFA AKGÜL (340610)
İREM ÖZBAY (341245)
TOLGA ÖZBAY (420003)
EBRU ATEŞ (341016)
750
33.- 64.HARDROCK-DÜZCE12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
MÜFİT ÇETİNKAYA (670171)
NURETTİN ŞEN (670011)
HASAN TEKCE (340204)
ERMAN SERDAR (670083)
HARUN DERELİ (670005)
750
33.- 64.NEHİR-TEKİRDAĞ12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
SERKAN NEHİR (590300)
BARIŞ ÖZDEMİR (590227)
OLCAY AKDEMİR (342484)
ÇAĞLAR TAHİROĞULLARI (590273)
750
33.- 64.CREAZONE-İZMİR12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
AYHAN ŞİMŞEK (351056)
BÜLENT ÖZGÜR TORUN (200211)
ERCAN BARUT (353616)
HELİN ERDOĞDU (070195)
SAİT ÖZBAY (210085)
TANER ÇELİK (351075)
750
33.- 64.NONAGE-ANKARA12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
HABİBULLAH HALİL ÖSER (060030)
UFUK ERKMEN (062362)
UĞUR TAŞ (340121)
BAŞAR DOĞA ŞEKER (062230)
750
33.- 64.PROSAN-İZMİR12.00
 
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
HASAN GÜNER (450035)
HASAN UZUNER (341073)
MEHMET ALİ KORDÖV (340146)
ARMAĞAN EROL (350410)
POLAT ERDEMİL (060062)
SONER KAYABAŞ (550028)
750
33.- 64.ŞİRİNYERSPOR-İZMİR12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
HALDUN TÜZÜN (450130)
RECEP KÖKEN (350370)
OLCAY KÖKEN (353729)
CEM SAMTAŞ (450108)
ARİF ÖZKAYALAR (350777)
ABDULLAH ÖZOĞLU (350371)
750
33.- 64.OPTİMED-TEKİRDAĞ12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
AYHAN AKBIYIK (590077)
MUSTAFA TUNCER (590175)
ÇOŞKUN KESGİN (590176)
KUDRET METİN (340421)
LEVENT NEDİM İNAN (343030)
AYŞE NAZLI METİN (340087)
750
33.- 64.OUTSIDERS-İSTANBUL12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
AYDIN METİN (341712)
MEHMET FAİK KURANOĞLU (061898)
AHMET FİKRET ÇEVİK (340734)
KENAN BÜKLÜ (341146)
TÜRKER TARHAN (341074)
FATİH LALE (342231)
750
33.- 64.YAĞMUR-İZMİR12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
CEMAL POSACI (090105)
İRFAN GEDİK (090073)
MEHMET ESAT ÖZDEMİR (090120)
EFTAL TUR (350960)
EREN GÜZ (063146)
TAYFUN İŞLER (341221)
750
33.- 64.BERLİN-MÜNİH-ALMANYA12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
ŞEHMUS ERCAN (310246)
FİKRET DOĞAN (341854)
SABAHATTİN DURGUT (670012)
MEHMET ALPER TEĞMEN (340351)
HİLMİ KILIÇARSLAN (350091)
750
33.- 64.İDMANOCAĞI-TRABZON12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
MUSTAFA KUL (610004)
MUSTAFA HALUK AYDIN (480582)
AHMET MUMCU (610036)
MEHMET SARAÇ (610063)
750
33.- 64.ZEUGMA-GAZİANTEP 
12.00
 
12.00
12.00
12.00
ORHAN BİLECEN (270079)
ARİF KUTLU (270013)
EKREM ZER (270080)
MEHMET BIYIK (270006)
AHMET EROL KALE (270035)
ATAÖV GÖKÖZ (270005)
750
33.- 64.YÜRÜYEN KÖŞK-YALOVA12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
GÖKHAN İNCE (770005)
ÜNAL TUNALI (770119)
CAFER OKTAY (770104)
YUNUS ÖZFIRAT (353539)
750
33.- 64.DİAZEM-ANKARA12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
RAHMİ CİHAN (060050)
FERDİ CELAYİR (062959)
ENİS LUŞ (063417)
SELİM SELÇUK ÇOMOĞLU (062233)
MUSTAFA KOL (061906)
750
33.- 64.KASAPOĞLU-MUĞLA12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
ZEYNEP BELİS ATALAY (340234)
NURİ EMİN POZAM (340373)
İBRAHİM HALİL ATALAY (340924)
MEHMET BARIŞ (340035)
750
33.- 64.ANTAKYA-HATAY12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
SELİM ÇELENK (060108)
ORHAN VELİ DOĞAN (062974)
NAİL GÜVEN (310060)
HASAN HAMURCU (310070)
İLKAY ÖZGE (330131)
TUĞBARS BOZKURT (330099)
750
33.- 64.TRAKYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ-EDİRNE12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
AHMET ULUGÖL (220015)
BERK ALTER (221049)
MERT ÖZCAN (220986)
UĞUR KAYMAK (221018)
İLKER ÖZEL (390020)
SERHAT ÖZER PAKSOY (060052)
750
33.- 64.MİRA-ANKARA12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
ATİLA YANIK (590152)
İBRAHİM ERAY ÖCAL (063232)
AYBARS ATAELİ (062086)
BURAK DEMİRTAŞ (063359)
HÜSEYİN KUBİLAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ (450050)
CAHİT YİĞİT BAŞBUĞ (060177)
750
33.- 64.AYBAR-ANKARA12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
NİHAT AYBAR (062314)
ESAT ERGİL (062377)
VEDAT YETENER (061907)
ORÇUN ŞEN (062206)
DEVRİM YARAR (480615)
750
33.- 64.KARESİ-BALIKESİR12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
YAVUZ TATLIOĞLU (100073)
İSMAİL EROL (100142)
KORKUT OĞUZ (100068)
ABDURRAHMAN IŞIKMAN (100212)
HAKKI YILDIZ (100104)
750
33.- 64.İRFANTİNGO-TRABZON12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
BURHAN EYÜPOĞLU (610053)
HARUN KARADENİZ (610006)
MİTHAT AKYÜZ (610011)
RECEP ÇİÇEK (610014)
ŞENOL SEYMEN (610049)
İRFAN YAĞCI (530008)
750
33.- 64.PUSULA-İSTANBUL12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
 
 
UFUK UĞUR (341368)
ERCAN ERCİŞ (062226)
HASAN ŞENOL MAZLUM (341542)
İBRAHİM HALİL DİNÇER (342553)
ALİYE UĞUR (341428)
DEVRİM TAHİR SENCER (342552)
750
33.- 64.LUCKY-İZMİR12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
UFUK ÖZER (353621)
ASLI ACAR (351066)
ABDULMELİK TURUNÇ (350003)
İHSANER ALKIM (340589)
MURAT ŞENSOY (353773)
750
33.- 64.E L B E Y A T İ-ANKARA12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
 
MUHAMMED ELBEYATİ (341701)
ÖMER ERDOĞAN (060064)
OKTAY GÜNEŞ (062126)
MUSTAFA AKSOY (062133)
EROL TURAN (062941)
SEMİH BEŞİKCİ (060046)
750
33.- 64.EREN-İSTANBUL12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
ZEYNEP SERAP IŞIM (342908)
KENAN KÜRŞAD GÜNEL (343243)
PINAR ERGİN (343244)
KENAN MENGÜ (342796)
750
33.- 64.ULUDAĞ-BURSA12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
HASAN HÜSEYİN DOLMACI (160099)
BAHTIŞEN HENDEN (160121)
NAZIM CİHAN (160089)
KAZİM YENİÇERİ (160394)
ALİ İHSAN KARAKAŞ (160146)
MEHMET DUMAN (160263)
750
33.- 64.WHY NOT-ADANA12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
ÜLGEN BOYBEK (010070)
MERTER KAPULU BOYBEK (010187)
CEM ALKAN (330288)
ÖZGÜR YILDIRIM KURTGÖZ (350762)
MACİT SAYAR (140034)
750
65. UNDERGROUND-ANTALYA 
 
 
 
 
ERCAN ÇİMEN (070012)
MEHMET ALİ ÖGKE (070016)
AHMET ÜNAL (070029)
CELAL ÇOBAN (070082)
ERDEM DEMİREL (070119)
134.01
66. ALBATROS-KOCAELİ 
 
 
 
 
HAMİT GÖRKEM (411112)
NUMAN BAKAR (410027)
MUSTAFA KEMAL DÖNMEZ (410149)
SEFA ÖRCÜN (411145)
SALİM DÖĞER (411114)
125.64
67. DEMİR-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET İLHAN (351121)
MUSA ŞEN (350952)
GÜNGÖR TOSUNOĞLU (353796)
İHSAN ERGİN (353799)
MEHMET AKTUĞ (540071)
MUZAFFER MUTCUOĞLU (353842)
125.42
68. URAS 09-AYDIN 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET SAYGUN (090001)
SABRİ TOPÇU (090183)
YAŞAR KORKMAZ (350369)
HÜSEYİN SİVRİKAYA (353907)
KAMBER DİNEK (090015)
BARIŞ ÖMER YAZ (090325)
125.37
69. BARIŞ-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
MURAT PARILDAR (450047)
YAŞAR BULUT (450042)
MEHMET KANSUL (550024)
TUFAN ÖNCÜ (450100)
MELİH ERSÖZ (450018)
DÜNDAR ÇİFTCİOĞLU (350515)
123.52
70. CAN CAN-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
YALÇIN ATABEY (340827)
İHSAN ÖZCAN PEHLİVAN (060158)
HAKAN YIKGEÇ (350202)
MUSTAFA AYHAN COŞKUNOL (350204)
HAKAN TABAK (353535)
122.96
71. İNİSİYATİF-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
TUĞRUL UTKU SARI (540035)
HAKAN KUŞÇU (700028)
KADİR BERKAY SEZER (350096)
YALÇIN AKSAKARYA (342851)
OZAN AKBUDAK (343152)
122.63
72. BODRUM1-MUĞLA 
 
 
 
 
 
HAKAN BAHÇECİ (341784)
OKTAY ÜNALDI (341614)
AYHAN BAYRAM (341131)
MUHİTTİN YALÇIN AYDAR (341255)
MEHMET FEYZİ DEMİRTAŞ (480055)
ÇETİN ŞENER GEBECELİ (341601)
122.11
73. TANER-HATAY 
 
 
 
 
 
MAHİR TANER (310026)
HÜSEYİN PEKPERGEL (310011)
LEVENT İMAMOĞLU (310229)
MEHMET GÜNEY GÜNDOĞDU (310230)
ENDER TAŞKAPAN (310251)
MUHİTTİN ÜRKMEZ (310224)
120.25
74. NAKKAŞ-MERSİN 
 
 
 
 
 
FEYZİ İMAMOĞLU (330103)
ANTUVAN NAKKAŞ (330257)
HÜSEYİN EROĞLU (010179)
TUNCAY ALTUN (800004)
SEMİH CANER (330146)
BURHAN KÖPELİ (330192)
120.15
75. DUYGUN YAPI BALIKESİR GENÇLİK-BALIKESİR 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA NEZİH GÜRLEROĞLU (100005)
TURGAY DEMİRKAN (100017)
AHMET TAŞDELEN (100004)
ÇETİN SERİM (100027)
UĞUR ÇELİKBAŞ (341523)
EROL TURPÇUOĞLU (260001)
120.05
76. BERGULE-KIRKLARELİ 
 
 
 
 
 
GÜNAY GÜRSOY (390019)
RECEP GİDEN (390129)
DANYAL ALTAY (590076)
EYYÜP ÜNAL (590033)
NADİR ÇİTAK (390027)
HASAN ÖZKAN ÖZBEK (390028)
118.62
77. BAHÇEŞEHİR-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
ALP FERRUH ÖZORAL (342096)
AZEM GÜRBÜZ (350648)
ENRİCO RİDOLFİ (340788)
OKTAY GEÇİT (340592)
ÖZLEM ÖZORAL (341729)
117.71
78. LOTİ-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
VEDAT COŞKUN (350004)
İSMAİL BAŞKAYA (353661)
ŞAKİR İBRAHİM YOKAŞ (353593)
MUSTAFA GİTAL (353696)
HÜSEYİN GİTAL (353697)
ERDAL ÜNSAL (350464)
116.94
79. MAYA-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA LÜTFİ KAYNAKCI (340032)
SALİH KESEN (351047)
YILDIRIM KAÇAR (350436)
CELAL ONUR GÜÇLÜ (350674)
İBRAHİM COŞKUN (353950)
116.76
80. KARTALİTE-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
NEVZAT UYGUN (340841)
BARIŞ DURSUN (342273)
DURSUN BAYSAL (341989)
MEHMET TABAN (350209)
AYHAN FEHMİ ÖZDEMİR (340639)
TOLGA YAŞATAN (340566)
116.62
81. SEFERİHİSAR BELEDİYESİ-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
MURAT AKTUNA (670168)
EKREM İLANBEY (353927)
AYHAN TÜRK (350943)
KENAN ERDOĞAN (440018)
HAKAN BAYNAZOĞLU (350572)
AHMET OKAY SİMSAR (350437)
116.55
82. DEFNE-SAKARYA 
 
 
 
 
 
EKREM EMRE ULTAV (340999)
NUMAN TEOMAN GÜR (340082)
AHMET NACİ ERDEM (340777)
TAMER ÇOKGÖR (340424)
AHMET YILMAZ (410051)
METİN ÇENGEL (540032)
116.24
83. TARZANLAR-MANİSA 
 
 
 
 
CAFER BAYSAL (450008)
MEHMET GÖKAY (450003)
BİLGİTAY ERYİĞİT (450031)
UMUT GÖNEN (450105)
HACI KAMİL ŞANAL (350494)
115.11
84. MARMARA ÜNİVERSİTESİ MEZUNLAR DERNEĞİ-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
EŞREF AKÇA (341630)
AHMET MEHMET ECE (340150)
LÜTFÜ ÖZTÜRK (340571)
ALİ GÜL (342928)
KAYIHAN ÖZTÜRK (341909)
EDİZ OKAY (342101)
113.83
85. BERİL-ANKARA 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET ALİ AKYOL (063646)
ORHAN TOPAL (342804)
HASAN GÖRMÜŞ (062980)
ÖMER ÇETİNKAYA (060051)
İLKNUR MERİÇ (411098)
113.18
86. KÖROĞLU-BOLU 
 
 
 
 
 
MURAT GÜNGÖR (140033)
İSMAİL YERLİKAYA (140002)
MURTEZA ÇELİKOĞLU (140038)
SADULLAH KARA (140044)
SEBAHATTİN KUNUKCU (410930)
NEVZAT ERTAN (341445)
112.82
87. INVENTO-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
CAHİT TAŞ (350266)
ARİF ÖZER ORHAN (350713)
ENİS KIRDAR (350504)
TOLGA PEZÜK (353747)
HÜSEYİN SEVER (063128)
111.06
88. ZULÜM-TEKİRDAĞ 
 
 
 
 
 
ŞENOL ÖZCAN (590001)
MEVLÜT HAKAN AYYILDIZ (590056)
ÇETİN BAŞBAĞ (590049)
MEHMETEMİN ÖZTAŞ (590031)
CELAL ÇAKAR (590007)
FATİH IŞIKSEVEN (590098)
110.65
89. AYZA-BURSA 
 
 
 
AYLİN RAMYAR (060297)
BERKAY BALCI (350127)
ALİ CAN ÜSTÜNBOYACIOĞLU (260314)
MUSTAFA YÜCEL (480662)
110.2
90. SHE-DN-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
SUZİ SUNA FRANCO (350746)
ESRA ONAN (350248)
NİHAL MATRACI (350008)
DİLEK KUNDAKÇI (353551)
ŞULE MIZRAKCI (350233)
ALEĞRE SİMA ESKİNAZİ (350024)
109.91
91. EFERUH-BALIKESİR 
 
 
 
 
TEVFİK ER (260014)
MUZAFFER ŞAHİN (100024)
FERRUH YILMAZ (100044)
ENDER SONER ÖZCAN (100029)
SADİ AKÇAOĞLU (540038)
109.2
92. GÜRKAN-MERSİN 
 
 
 
 
 
KAZİM TEVFİK GÜRKAN (330096)
RASİM SARI (330217)
MEHMET NASIRLIOĞLU (330241)
BEDİHİ RİFAT ANIK (341948)
MUSTAFA ÖZGÜR (330213)
İBRAHİM TEKE (330059)
108.76
93. ASYA-ANKARA 
 
 
 
 
HALİL HALDUN VAHABOĞLU (060154)
HASAN CEVAT AYDEMİR (060248)
RİFAT VARDAR (063063)
FARUK GARİPAĞAOĞLU (060044)
ERGUN ÇUHADAR (060262)
107.97
94. ALİGİLLER-AYDIN 
 
 
 
 
 
ALİ AKYOL (090053)
MEHMET SAVAŞ ÇAĞLAROĞLU (090336)
FATİH CANDAŞ (090184)
SÜLEYMAN ŞAHİN (090104)
MEHTAP UFUK ACAR (480532)
ŞEYDA YAĞCI (070113)
107.8
95. CESME 6-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
OZAN ÜNAL (353559)
SERHAT ALTINIŞIK (354004)
ALİ RIZA EROL (341624)
ATALAY SARAÇ (350376)
NAZİK SARAÇOĞLU (353654)
MESUT MİRAC KÖROĞLU (350664)
107.25
96. AKHİSAR BELEDİYE SPOR-MANİSA 
 
 
 
 
HAKKI KULE (450097)
NAİM AYDIN (063260)
İBRAHİM YILMAZ (450075)
TOLGA TÜMER (450077)
AYDOĞAN IFRAN (450078)
107
97. SİVAS-SİVAS 
 
 
 
 
 
BEKİR AYDEMİR ALACA (580002)
HALİL İBRAHİM ACAR (580003)
CAFER ÖZYİĞİT (580006)
EKREM ÖZCİKAN (210014)
ZEKİ TAŞPINAR (411131)
AZAD ÖZCİKAN (063488)
106.96
98. KEMALPAŞA ATA GSKD-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET CANGI (353758)
ÖMER DENİZ ÖZDEMİR (353668)
GÜRBÜZ AYDEK (350512)
İBRAHİM KAYHAN (353836)
YUSUF AKDOĞAN (350351)
TESLİM RENGİAL (350434)
106.62
99. GENÇLER-ANKARA 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET PULAT (060105)
ALİ SİNAN TUNAOĞLU (060165)
HABİBE GÜLDAMLA ÖZSEMA (063500)
MERİH DİKBAŞ (064021)
HÜSNÜ KURAL (060122)
METE FUAD TOPPARE (060123)
105.45
100. PAMUKKALE-DENİZLİ 
 
 
 
 
 
BARBAROS ŞAHİN (200179)
OSMAN ŞAHİN (200008)
AHMET GÜNDOĞDU (200206)
HAKAN GÜLEÇ (200018)
MEHMET TÜREMEN (200201)
CEMİL SİNAN (200194)
104.81
101. BARAN-DENİZLİ 
 
 
 
 
 
HAKAN ÇOKAK (200176)
ZAFER TAN (200007)
AHMET PEKTAŞ (350470)
HÜSEYİN TUR (670092)
SONGÜL YILMAZ (200199)
ŞEREF YILMAZ (200009)
104.79
102. NARLIDERE-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
EKREM ARSLAN (353793)
MEVLÜT KARABEKMEZ (342913)
NİHAT DURMUŞ (351048)
HÜRDOĞAN SARPKAYA (350432)
MUSTAFA KEMAL SARAL (550009)
AYHAN UZUN (780033)
103.73
103. SAFETY PLAYERS-ANTALYA 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA ŞAHİN (070038)
MUHSİN DERİCİ (070223)
MUSTAFA SAKARYA (070024)
NEVRUZ CİHAN AĞCA (070142)
NEŞET GÜNDÜZ SÜER (070461)
103.68
104. HEVSEL-DİYARBAKIR 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET YASİN AKSU (210036)
RESUL TEMİZ (210079)
İSMAİL BİÇİCİ (210074)
YAHYA YÜRÜK (720016)
SERHUN İNAL (210009)
ABDULLAH BİÇİMLİ (210017)
103.01
105. MİLA-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
MEHMET SEDAT CENGİZ (342904)
DENİZ GÜNAY (340736)
YASEMİN MERÇİL (340559)
MUSTAFA ARSLAN (342159)
101.39
106. KUVAİ MİLLİYE 
 
 
 
AHMET AKIN (330162)
TALAT AKAR (330164)
İBRAHİM ETHEM KEREM (330112)
SÜLEYMAN SIRRI BAŞ (331907)
101.16
107. OLUŞUM-AYDIN 
 
 
 
 
MÜMTAZ AKMAN (090144)
MUAMMER İDACI (090195)
HACI İBRAHİM KURUGÜL (090059)
HASAN ÇETİN (090224)
TEMUR KURTASLAN (090211)
100.26
108. ŞAFAK-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
ŞEREF SAFA (343100)
METİN TUNÇER (340584)
EVRİM CEBECİ (343076)
KENAN AYKAN (343250)
MUHAMMED EMİN SEZER (342983)
TAMER BİROL DALAK (340414)
100.25
109. BABAESKİ SPOR-KIRKLARELİ 
 
 
 
METİN TURAL (390009)
BURHAN YAVUZ (390013)
VEHBİ TİRYAKİOĞLU (390056)
ARİF ELMAS (390057)
98.98
110. IBİSK-ISPARTA 
 
 
 
 
YUSUF ÖZDEMİR (320023)
SERKAN ŞENAY (320068)
AHMETYAŞAR ARIKAN (320061)
YAŞAR KADAN (320018)
OSMAN NURİ HAMAMCIOĞLU (320002)
98.88
111. ATLAS PROFİL-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
ORKUNT KESİKBAŞ (410034)
CAN YILMAZBAYHAN (341253)
TURGUT YOLERİ (220028)
KEREM ÖZAYDIN (342953)
RAMAZAN BEDİR (341108)
TANER YILDIZ (342058)
97.25
112. MUDANYA UNİTED-BURSA 
 
 
 
 
ÜNSAL İLKAY (160120)
BAHADIR BAHADIRLAR (540081)
ÖMER AKALIN (160193)
EYÜP CUMHUR KÖYLÜ (350559)
AYHAN EREN (160114)
96.16
113. AYDIN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR-AYDIN 
 
 
 
 
 
ONUR YILMAZ (090175)
FİLİZ GÖÇEN (030037)
ALİM KOLDEMİR (090086)
SEVİM EKEN (090094)
MURAT DURUKAN (090060)
ERHAN DİNÇER (090294)
95.6
114. NAZDOROVYA-TRABZON 
 
 
 
 
 
ALİ RIZA ALTINTAŞ (610054)
BÜLENT GEDÜK (610022)
HAKAN ŞİMŞEK (610052)
SONER SÜMERKAN (610055)
TUNCAY KAROĞLU (610067)
BURAK BOZACI (480551)
95.14
115. KHARMASHA-ESKİŞEHİR 
 
 
 
BURHAN GÜNEL (260151)
CENGİZ ÖNCÜ (260044)
ABDURRAHMAN ÖZÇELİK (260247)
FATİH AYKAÇ (260156)
94.66
116. SEFERİHİSAR ÖZGÜVENBETON-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
CENGİZ SAYISIZ (350942)
ÖMER ŞALA (350981)
AHMET HAZANTEKİN (350467)
METİN ÖZTÜRK (350258)
AYTAN GÜNEL (350360)
AYDIN KÖSE (351107)
94.6
117. ASTI-ANKARA 
 
 
 
ENER SOLAKOĞLU (060040)
İSMAİL SELMAN AHIPAŞAOĞLU (061901)
KUBİLAY IŞIK (440065)
YASEMİN AHIPAŞAOĞLU (063751)
93.76
118. ARKAS-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
ŞEBNEM ERTENOĞLU (350005)
SERAP ÖZSOY (350253)
MAX ANTHONY STEINBUCHEL (350736)
MEMET GÜNEL (350269)
CAMÂL ÇETİN (350782)
HALUK İSMET KÖYMEN (350206)
93.6
119. CARİA-MUĞLA 
 
 
 
 
ÖNER ÖNKAŞ (480505)
TİMUR TEZCAN (480622)
UFUK BAYDAR (480223)
ARİF BÜTÜN (480320)
BİLGİ TAŞKIRAN (480639)
93.56
120. HAMSİ-MUĞLA 
 
 
 
HASAN KAPTAN (550063)
BEDRİ GARGIN (480232)
İLYAS DEMİRCİ (480119)
PETEK BÜYÜKDURA (480530)
92.93
121. KARYA-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
ABDULLAH MARTAL (353817)
MEHMET ŞİREN (350256)
HÜDAVER DENİZ APAYDIN (260022)
ALPAY ARI (350536)
İSMET KARAALİ (350426)
MUSTAFA KEMAL EREGAR (350257)
92.48
122. ELİF-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
HASAN YILDIZOĞLU (350212)
İBRAHİM AKYILDIZ (350969)
SUAT MELİH DARDAĞAN (350753)
ÜMİT YÜCEL ÖZTUNÇ (350828)
UĞUR AYKAL (350759)
91.94
123. İMPARATOR-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
ÖZKAN SAYDAM (670142)
ADEM KORKMAZ (342722)
TANSEL KUTLU YILMAZ (341769)
ALİ ABBAS SAĞLAM (260209)
VOLKAN ERDOĞU (342895)
90.87
124. KÜTAHYA KDBK-KÜTAHYA 
 
 
 
 
 
BİROL ARSLAN (430035)
AYHAN BEKTAŞ (430006)
TAHİR ERHAN TARIM (430039)
OSMAN KOÇAK (430083)
HÜSEYİN EMİRALİOĞLU (430047)
RAMAZAN YILDIRIM (430036)
90.71
125. DALAMAN BELEDİYE SPOR-MUĞLA 
 
 
 
 
DOĞAN BEKARLAR (480357)
MEHMET ALİ YILMAZ (480365)
RAMAZAN KARAŞAHİN (480652)
İRFAN AKKUŞ (480091)
VELİ YAŞAR TAKTAK (480088)
90.18
126. ATAKÖY-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
YUSUF SALMAN (341070)
BORA BELGÜ (340210)
YALÇIN SALMAN (343074)
ALİ BAHADIR (210010)
URAS ŞAMİLOĞLU (343200)
FERİDUN AVNİ MUTLU DEMİRKAYA (353576)
89.83
127. TARABYA-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
SİNAN ONURLU (340049)
NETSY VİKTORYA SAYER (340110)
OYA BAYÜLKEM (340438)
DAVİT PİNHAS (340111)
89.09
128. EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ ALTINOLUK BRİÇ SPOR KULUBÜ-BALI 
 
 
 
 
 
AYHAN ÜNAL (100057)
HASAN TÖNER (100013)
ÇAĞLAYAN FİLİZ (340907)
GÜVEN BALKANCI (350013)
BAYRAM BAYRAM (100178)
İBRAHİM ÖZEN (100182)
88.19
129. SELANİK1881-EDİRNE 
 
 
 
SUNAY CİĞERCİ (220031)
MEHMET MERT (221019)
ÖZLEM YAYAK (210087)
TEVFİK GÜLYAŞAR (221074)
88.14
130. YOLCU-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
BEDRİ DOĞRU (350391)
ALİ İHSAN ÇALIKUŞ (353635)
FERHAT ARI (341930)
NURBAY KESKİN (343339)
SANCAR EMNALAR (341881)
BÜLENT İŞCAN (343510)
87.85
131. ÖRENSPOR-BALIKESİR 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA NUSRET BAYRAK (100210)
MEHMET İPEK (062322)
NACİ ÖZTÜRK (100089)
HAYATİ BAYRAM (100209)
GÜRSEL YAŞAR (100093)
DAVUT ÇIRAK (260315)
87.79
132. AKÇAKOCA PALAMUT-DÜZCE 
 
 
 
 
GÖKSEL AYDIN (810039)
SADUN SU (341644)
NURİ GÜLTEKİN (810029)
KADİR GÜLER (810034)
YUSUF ZİYA SÜMER (810033)
87.43
133. KUŞADASI-AYDIN 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET MUŞLU (090165)
SELAHATTİN AYHAN (090051)
MEHMET MİHDİ IŞIK (350014)
SİMTEN YAVUZ (350298)
MEHMET FİKRİ ÇAVDAR (100028)
SERHAT BERKA ERDEN (340241)
87.15
134. ŞİMAL-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET SILACI (341721)
HALUK YÖNEL (342060)
HÜSEYİN SÖNMEZ (342073)
CAHİT TORUN (341800)
ERTAN GÖKTÜRK (341201)
HASAN BİLGİN (342873)
87.13
135. ADA-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET NECMİ ŞAHİN (350007)
LATİF SAPMAZ (353720)
MEMET DAĞISTANLI (350917)
FİKRET ÖZÇELİK (353609)
MEMET NAZMİ ÖZAYDINLI (350965)
ŞEMSETTİN GÖZER (353775)
86.99
136. SAGRA-ORDU 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET SAĞRA (520024)
ATİLA ACAR (520007)
MENDERES ÜÇGÜL (520015)
ŞEVKİ ÇAKON (550039)
ERDEM VURAL DEMİR (520014)
FATMA GÜL DEMİR (520093)
86.46
137. EGEMEN-AYDIN 
 
 
 
 
 
İRFAN BARILI (350429)
RAMAZAN YAY (090036)
MUAMMER SÖYLEMEZOĞLU (090087)
KEMAL GÜNAY (350461)
İBRAHİM KAYA (090179)
MUSTAFA BAYRAK (090118)
84.77
138. ÇAKIR ABİ-BALIKESİR 
 
 
 
 
 
LÜTFİ ÇAKIR (100108)
RIZA BOĞAN (160063)
MEVLÜT HAMAMCI (100023)
OSMAN VARGÜN (100111)
GÜLTEKİN PELVAN (100006)
NASİR ÇELİK (210078)
84.38
139. AYVALIK GÜCÜ-BALIKESİR 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA ZÜHTÜ HARMANDALI (100157)
ALİ SAL (100172)
AKİF EKİZ (100085)
MEHMET OĞUZ ÖZKAHRAMAN (090139)
ŞÜKRÜ ZİYA SAVAŞ (340316)
ÖNDER AKÇIL (100174)
83.87
140. HATAY SPOR-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
HAMDİ ÖZARSLAN (350786)
SEDAT DEMİRBİLEK (350517)
RACİ KÖPRÜLÜ (350419)
REFİK ÖZYURT (353554)
ALİ ÇETİN (351086)
MUSTAFA PINAR (670010)
83.53
141. KAYA-MUĞLA 
 
 
 
 
EDİP KILAVUZ (520041)
MURAT ALGÜL (480519)
MUSTAFA TÜRKMEN (350956)
CANA URAL (480535)
HALİL OKTAY YAĞLI (480258)
83.21
142. ÇINAR-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
ÖMER AYGÜRLER (390171)
EROL SERDAROĞLU (353774)
LEVENT GÜLER (350411)
ŞENER IŞIKLI (353959)
NEDİM SEZER (353749)
ÇAĞDUN UMUDUM (350441)
82.17
143. SÜTMEN-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
CEMAL ERSAN ERTUŞ (342700)
ODETA ANAVİ SİNGER (340995)
SALİH ERSEN (342533)
SÜLEYMAN ERDAL SÜTMEN (342457)
ABDULLAH KARACIK (340799)
TUTKU KAHRAMAN MARAŞLI (342451)
81.98
144. ETA MEKATRONİK-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
İZZET SAMİ KAPLAN (160233)
EMİR SALMAN (343131)
TUNCAY ÇAM (343132)
GÜRKAN AKTAŞ (221085)
MAHMUT KURTUL BAYDAR (343129)
SONER KOCOCOĞLU (343232)
81.59
145. İSKELE SPOR BURHANİYE-BALIKESİR 
 
 
 
KAMİL EREN (100010)
CEMAL HİLMİ KUMKUMOĞLU (100136)
İSMET YARAR (353893)
İLKER DÜZEN (100087)
80.64
146. CANKARDELEN-ANTALYA 
 
 
 
BAKİ ÜLKER (070049)
SALİH AKDAĞ (070206)
İBRAHİM SATILMIŞ (070300)
TAHSİN KAYA (070253)
80.51
147. GAVUR İZMİR-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET KERÇEK (550064)
OSMAN DEMİREL (310274)
FATİH BAŞARAN (350423)
ZEYNETTİN İBİŞ (350285)
NURTEN DEMİREL (090232)
İLKER SARTIK (350440)
80.22
148. KARDELEN-ÇANAKKALE 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET BAYRAM (170001)
HASAN ÖZCAN (170024)
HACI AKBAŞ (170004)
MEHMET ALİ ÇELEBİ (170020)
CEMAL SANCAR (770023)
OĞUZ ÖZDEMİR (550111)
79.97
149. KARTAGENA-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
DURAL AYHAN (353837)
SELİM AYDIN (350888)
KÖKSAL ÖZTÜRK (353694)
ŞERİF GERİKAYA (450109)
GÜRCAN BABA (350889)
MUAMMER KARACA (353695)
79.49
150. FARALYA-MUĞLA 
 
 
 
 
 
ADNAN ÖZBAKİ (480424)
RASİH ARIKAN (480153)
OĞUZ KAĞAN KARAGÜZEL (480651)
ZEKAİ ŞAHİN (480421)
RAMAZAN EKİZ (480723)
ZEKİ KALE (343414)
79.12
151. UŞAK B.S.K-UŞAK 
 
 
 
AHMET CEYLAN (640018)
AYTEKİN ÇOBANOĞLU (640007)
NECDET ERTÜREN (640042)
SERKAN LALE (640002)
78.83
152. ACUN67-ZONGULDAK 
 
 
 
 
 
IŞIK CEMİL ARSLAN (670063)
CİHAT BARBAROS AYATA (670127)
ERCAN ÖZER (670121)
FAHRETTİN KORKMAZ (670099)
CEMİL ACUN (670118)
EROL ERSOY (670222)
78.71
153. BURHANİYE BELEDİYE SPOR-BALIKESİR 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET MURAT ARTAR (100088)
YAVUZ GÜREL (100094)
İBRAHİM ERGEL (100048)
AHMET CEMREK (100086)
UĞUR TARHAL (100095)
KAMİL KAYA (100204)
77.66
154. POKEMON-MUĞLA 
 
 
 
ŞUAYİP ERCAN (480238)
ALİ SERİNDAĞ (270025)
AYHAN BACAK (480227)
ERHAN ÖNER (480038)
77.48
155. AKDENİZ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SİYAH-ANTALYA 
 
 
 
 
 
MESUT AKMAN (070318)
SELÇUK YILMAZ (070332)
NOYAN EKİCİ (070076)
REMZİ AYDIN (480203)
TANER OĞUR (070208)
ŞABAN TAŞ (070108)
77.39
156. POLAT-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET ZEKİ POLAT (341640)
HAYRETTİN TAN (353611)
ATİLLA KÜÇÜK (351040)
EMRE YANIKKEREM (351098)
ERCAN ENDİCAN (770080)
İLHAN DEMİREL (450139)
77.08
157.- 158.CAN-ANKARA 
 
 
 
TAMER KARAMOLLAOĞLU (350214)
FATİH BAHAR (063235)
BAŞAR TAŞKINER (063451)
TÜRKER TUNGA ÇAĞICI (060045)
76.18
157.- 158.FEVZABİ-ANKARA 
 
 
 
 
 
FEVZİ UZUN (063021)
SERDAR İNCE (063324)
ÖMER HALUK BUYURGAN (063242)
İLKER TIRIK (062123)
TARIK COŞKUN TABUK (063245)
HASAN ERSOY (670024)
76.18
159. ESEN-FB-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
NURETTİN YÜKSEL (350413)
SADIK ADIGÜZEL (353818)
ERDOĞAN SOBACI (350929)
ZEKİ KAYA (350899)
EROL SARP (353604)
FIRAT KARAMANCI (063074)
74.91
160. KBSK-KASTAMONU 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET NASUHOĞLU (370053)
HÜSEYİN GEMİK (370056)
ONUR ÜSTÜN (370063)
HALDUN LÜLECİ (370064)
HÜSEYİN DUYSAK (370061)
REŞİT GENCAL (370055)
74.15
161. FOÇA-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
BEKİR DURAL (063234)
MUAMMER KURGUN (353972)
VEDAT GÖNÜL (200003)
GÜLGÜN GÖRÜN (342491)
METİN ŞAHİNGÖZLÜ (353767)
İSMAİL HAKKI METE (353993)
74.02
162. TARSUS-MERSİN 
 
 
 
 
ABDURRIZAK SAÇLI (330218)
METİN YILDIRIM (330247)
HASAN ÇAKAR (330263)
İBRAHİM ÇAKMAK (330279)
YASİN DEMİR (330281)
72.18
163. İSTİKLAL YOLU-KASTAMONU 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA ALEMDAR (340605)
UĞUR KETHÜDA (370019)
ERSAN YARARBAŞ (370062)
BİLAL KÖSEOĞLU (370080)
AYŞEGÜL ERK (340572)
ERTÜR TUZCU (341054)
71.86
164. ZORLU-BURSA 
 
 
 
AYKUT NASUH ZORLUBİLEK (160287)
NURETTİN KARABULUT (160086)
ŞÜKRÜ TOPALOĞLU (160352)
YUSUF ACAR (160415)
70.88
165. ADAEFES-AYDIN 
 
 
 
 
 
YILMAZ BUMİN (351099)
YAKUP ÖZÇAM (090286)
YAŞAR UYAR (090203)
CAHİT ORAL (090317)
BÜLENT ŞENOĞLU (090265)
MURAT AKTAKKA (354081)
68.54
166. ALTIEYLÜL-BALIKESİR 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA ÇETİNKAYA (100071)
İZZETTİN ACAR (100107)
AHMET ALTINEL (100061)
KADİR GÜÇBİLMEZ (100214)
EROL KARTANER (100054)
RECEP KÖSE (100211)
68.46
167. BIG ÇEKMECE CLUB-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
SADETTİN ALTIN (342827)
İBRAHİM GÖKALP EROĞLU (342252)
ZAFER TİGAN (340162)
VELİ TEMİZ (080002)
UĞUR ER (062261)
67.8
168. SÖKE-AYDIN 
 
 
 
 
AYALTAN KOÇAK (090030)
REŞAT GÖZTEPE (090029)
SELİM ALTINDAĞ (090199)
HÜSEYİN CUMHUR SELÇUK (090339)
ALİ SARAÇ (090243)
65.43
169. ULUSAL EGEMENLİK-ÇANAKKALE 
 
 
 
 
 
ÖMER FARUK KAN (170078)
AHMET TÜRKAY (170099)
MEVLİT AVSAN (170069)
YASİN HACIMUSALAR (170100)
MUSTAFA ÖZÜÖLMEZ (170094)
ÖZER ŞENER (350379)
64.98
170. FOÇA KARATAŞ-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
CAFER AĞLAMAZ (354025)
ESAT SERT (350438)
NACİ EKER (354077)
TUĞYAN DURAL (063233)
RECAİ DEMİREL (330147)
MÜSLÜM TURAN (350483)
59.89
171. SÜMER-ADANA 
 
 
 
FAHRİ SÜMER (010356)
ERSİN YILDIZ (430071)
İBRAHİM SİNA SOMAY (010076)
ABDULBAKİ AĞAOĞLU (010267)
57.9
172. YAVUZ-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
MEHMET FUAT YAVUZ (343748)
SELÇUK ERTEN (343747)
MEHMET ALİ GENÇ (342468)
METE TOKATLI (342832)
57.7
173. KARBORA-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET RUHİ CANDAN (640039)
SADIK KÜRŞAT ONARAN (353841)
AHMET ÖKSÜZ (353871)
YÜKSEL IŞIK (354148)
ERKAN BAYAR (353839)
56.7
174. ÇAKIR-MANİSA 
 
 
 
 
 
İSMAİL DEMİR (450002)
İMRAN ÇAKIR (450016)
ALİ OSMAN KAPLAN (450120)
SUNAY AKMAN (450026)
TURAN YAMAN (450076)
TUĞRUL ÖZDEMİR (450165)
55.17
175. DENİZ-TEKİRDAĞ 
 
 
 
 
UĞUR BEDRİ KARA (590024)
SÜLEYMAN TAŞKIN (590040)
SEBAHATTİN TÜRKSEVER (590192)
ZEKİ DÜZGEN (590199)
SALİH ÇETİN (090096)
55.15
176. DEFNE-HATAY 
 
 
 
MEHMET KARAÇAY (310308)
RACİ CÜZDAN (310201)
SİNAN SEYFİTTİNOĞLU (310309)
NEBİL SEYFETTİN (310065)
54.43
177. TERS KÖŞE-YALOVA 
 
 
 
ARİF YAVUZ OĞUZER (770009)
HASAN HÜSEYİN ÇETİN (770002)
ŞAKİR SEÇER (770007)
HARUN REŞİT SELÇUK (770110)
54.14
178. NAZAR-ORDU 
 
 
 
HASAN NAZAROĞLU (520082)
AYŞEN NAZAROĞLU (520085)
NİLGÜN TANYERİ (420079)
DUYGU BERBEROĞLU (450111)
51.55
179. ANKARA RRB CLUB-ANKARA 
 
 
 
 
 
ERDOĞAN ŞENYÜZ (063120)
MUSTAFA GÜVEN (064014)
SÜLEYMAN NECATİ KARAHAN (353770)
ÖZGE UZUN (100318)
EGE BÜLBÜL (060293)
MURAT İBRAHİM YETKİN (060146)
50.08
180. ÇOTANAK-GİRESUN 
 
 
 
SEBAHİTTİN GÜNEŞ (280035)
KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (280005)
FATİH ÇETİNKAYA (280046)
FUAT BEKTAŞ (280011)
49.44
181. SANZATU-ALMANYA 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA BAŞBİLİR (480294)
SÜLEYMAN FELEMUR (340445)
ERENGÜÇ ERENGÜÇ (890460)
SAFİNUR ALTINER (350261)
OKAN DİNDAŞ (640056)
48.01
182. DENİZ-BURSA 
 
 
 
İLKER KAPUSUZOĞLU (160398)
ALPER KOCABAŞ (160315)
EYÜP UZUN (160142)
İBRAHİM GÜLENÇ (160370)
43.68
183. B PLANI-YALOVA 
 
 
 
CİHANGİR BABACAN (340884)
TURA MÜFTÜOĞLU (770049)
YUSUF ÇALIŞIR (770047)
MUSTAFA SEDAT KARABAŞ (770103)
43.46
184. YEŞİL GİRESUN-GİRESUN 
 
 
 
 
 
ERHAN ARİFOĞLU (010174)
VEDAT ÇAKIR (280030)
ERDAL USTAOĞLU (280060)
OSMAN İKİNCİ (370026)
İBRAHİM YÜKSEL (610045)
HASAN YILMAZ (280057)
42.68
185. AGORA-İZMİR 
 
 
 
AYŞEN ÇERÇİOĞLU (350473)
MEMET YELEĞEN (354046)
HALİT YILMAZ (350585)
AHMET SACİT KUTLAY (351051)
42.22
186. DOSTLARIN KARESİ-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
SALİH İSMET AYBEK (353601)
TANER AKALIN (351114)
KEMAL YALÇIN (350864)
MEHMET BORAN (590020)
ERTAN NACAROĞLU (342198)
MEHMET EMİROĞLU (440070)
41.11