Genel Sıralama
SıraTakım AdıKaptanMasterpointOyuncularSkor
1. PAMUKSPOR60.00
 
60.00
60.00
60.00
60.00
60.00
SALİM YILANKIRAN (340013)
MEHMET SIRIKLIOĞLU (340093)
BERK BAŞARAN (410033)
OKAN ÖZCAN (341544)
EMRE KAYA (430021)
KALIN KARAIVANOV (890223)
ROSEN GEORGİEV GUNEV (890475)
725.34
2. ALTAY SPOR KULÜBÜ 
42.00
42.00
42.00
42.00
42.00
 
42.00
İBRAHİM MUMCUOĞLU (350727)
ERHAN EVCİMEN (350575)
TUNGA EROL OĞUŞ (350726)
ALİ CAN ÖNEN (340219)
GÖKHAN DARİK (350207)
ERCAN BARUT (353616)
İHSANER ALKIM (340589)
SÜLEYMAN ETLİ (351065)
670
3. ADALAR SPOR KULÜBÜ30.00
30.00
30.00
30.00
 
30.00
30.00
 
30.00
SÜLEYMAN KOLATA (340366)
OKAY GÜR (340278)
MEHMET GÖKHAN YILMAZ (340020)
LEVENT ÖZGÜL (340307)
VERA ADUT (340062)
SONER ÇUBUKÇU (061916)
İLKER ÇUBUKÇU (061961)
ERHAN DEMİRASLAN (340824)
AHMET DEDEHAYIR (343953)
650.1
4. İZMİR BİLİMSEL BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ20.00
20.00
 
20.00
20.00
20.00
20.00
BÜLENT ASLAN (340027)
HAYRİ HAKAN GÖKSU (340477)
MUSTAFA NEZİH KUBAÇ (340681)
ZEKİ UÇUM (350733)
ARMAĞAN EROL (350410)
ÖMER CELAL UMUR (353666)
HASAN ÖZGÜR BAKAN (340497)
528.53
5.- 8.ATAKÖY BRİÇ KULÜBÜ11.39
11.39
11.39
11.39
 
11.39
11.39
MEHMET REMZİ ŞAKİRLER (340047)
URAS ŞAMİLOĞLU (343200)
ALİ ABBAS SAĞLAM (260209)
VOLKAN ERDOĞU (342895)
ÖZKAN SAYDAM (670142)
ADEM KORKMAZ (342722)
TANSEL KUTLU YILMAZ (341769)
395.24
5.- 8.ANTALYA BRİÇ İHTİSAS SPOR KULÜBÜ11.39
11.39
11.39
11.39
11.39
 
11.39
ESAT MURAT MOLVA (061865)
TURGAY SESYILMAZ (060228)
ALİ SEÇKİN ÇELEBİ (070033)
SALİH BİLGEN (070009)
GÜLTEKİN SOYLU (070037)
CAN ERDEM TÜKENMEZ (070361)
TERJE WOLAN (070224)
395.24
5.- 8.ALTINAY SPOR KULÜBÜ11.39
11.39
11.39
11.39
11.39
11.39
11.39
11.39
SERKAN ÜNAL (342501)
HALDUN ÇIVGINER (340634)
LEVENT İMAMOĞLU (310229)
SARPER USLUPEHLİVAN (342295)
UĞURCAN SÜZER (341613)
MEHMET GÜNEY GÜNDOĞDU (310230)
HÜSEYİN AVKAN (340003)
ALTUĞ GÖBEKLİ (260282)
395.24
5.- 8.HOŞGÖRÜ BRİÇ KULÜBÜ11.39
11.39
11.39
11.39
11.39
11.39
VOLKAN DENİZCİ (550002)
ENDER AKSÜYEK (060274)
MUSTAFA KEMAL SARAL (550009)
SERKAN SOFU (342143)
BEDİİ MELİH KOTAN (340389)
AYHAN UZUN (780033)
395.24
9.- 16.ANTAKYA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
 
TUĞBARS BOZKURT (330099)
SELİM ÇELENK (060108)
İLKAY ÖZGE (330131)
ORHAN VELİ DOĞAN (062974)
HASAN HAMURCU (310070)
NAİL GÜVEN (310060)
TANER KARAÇAYLI (310126)
387.78
9.- 16.MAJÖR BOĞAZİÇİ BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
TEZCAN ŞEN (340680)
HAKAN PEYRET (340911)
MERT BİLGEN (350728)
NAMIK KÖKTEN (340058)
SEDAT ALUF (340069)
ERDİNÇ ERBİL (340101)
ERDOĞAN KAYA (540095)
MEHMET ALİ İNCE (340200)
387.78
9.- 16.ÇORLU BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
ERDAL OLCAY ERCAN (590099)
YUSUF SALMAN (341070)
BORA ER (590072)
YALÇIN SALMAN (343074)
BORA BELGÜ (340210)
ALİ BAHADIR (210010)
LEVENT NEDİM İNAN (343030)
SEFA ÇİĞDEM (341670)
387.78
9.- 16.NARLIDERE BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
 
 
KUBİLAY ZAFER ŞENGÜLER (060265)
OSMAN DEMİREL (310274)
AHMET OKAY SİMSAR (350437)
AHMET KERÇEK (550064)
AYHAN ŞİMŞEK (351056)
ARİF ÖZER ORHAN (350713)
ZAFER CİMİNLİ (310149)
NURİTTİN CENGİZ (340685)
387.78
9.- 16.ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
 
 
 
 
ÖMER KIZILOK (260111)
DOĞAN ÜZÜM (060056)
ERDEM ÖZTÜRK (062276)
TEVFİK SAYILKAN (341543)
BAŞAK KÜTÜK (062342)
HÜSEYİN REHA AKGÜN (260019)
AYŞE ÖZGÜNEŞ (061882)
NEVAL OKAN (260257)
MEHMET HALİT KILIÇ (342366)
387.78
9.- 16.ESKİŞEHİR ADALAR BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ5.44
 
5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
 
5.44
ZAFER BİLGİN (260051)
ABDULLAH GÜLSÜN (160277)
OSMAN GEMİCİ (310216)
ENDER PADIR (350843)
İBRAHİM AYDIN (260085)
EKREM ÖZCİKAN (210014)
NECDET CAN (260026)
ABDURRAHMAN ÖZÇELİK (260247)
387.78
9.- 16.ORDU BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
 
 
5.44
5.44
CEM KIRAN (060025)
HASAN AKGÜN (520001)
AHMET SELİM ÖZTÜRK (520059)
ERDAL PAÇAL (520029)
KASIM TÜRKATALAY (520036)
MEHMET ULVİ GÜNEY (520066)
BARIŞ SAĞRA (520073)
MUSTAFA ERGÜN GÜMÜŞ (520038)
387.78
9.- 16.TARSUS AMERİKAN KOLEJİ SPOR KULÜBÜ5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
MEHMET SERHAN ANTALYALI (333333)
MEHMET AKKOYUN (010069)
AYKUT AKSU (010052)
TONY RUSEV (890221)
AKATLI KÜRŞAD ÖZŞAHİN (010051)
HRISTO HRISTOV (890359)
387.78
17.- 32.MUDANYA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
 
DİLEK YAVAŞ (160276)
KUDRET METİN (340421)
HATİCE ÖZGÜR (341072)
AHMET DEMİREZER (160016)
AYŞE NAZLI METİN (340087)
ÖZLEM ÖYMEN (340326)
İBRAHİM KILIÇ (160075)
SEDAT GÜRDAL (160022)
195.46
17.- 32.NİLÜFER BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
ENVER KÖKSOY (340308)
ALİ ORHAN EKİNCİ (340060)
AHMET KAHRAMAN (060245)
YUSUF KAHYAOĞLU (160066)
ADNAN MUSAOĞLU (340213)
ZİYA HAKAN ATİLLA (340773)
195.46
17.- 32.TEKİRDAĞ BRİÇ KULÜBÜ1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
 
ÇETİN BAŞBAĞ (590049)
MEHMETEMİN ÖZTAŞ (590031)
ABDULVAHAP YENER (590096)
FATİH IŞIKSEVEN (590098)
FETTAH KESKİN (590062)
MUSA KALINTAŞ (590301)
ALİ EKBER YILDIZ (590153)
195.46
17.- 32.YALIKAVAK BRİÇ İHTİSAS SPOR KULÜBÜ1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
TAYFUN ÖZBEY (060008)
FUNDA ÖZBEY (060263)
BİROL US (480005)
AYŞE GAMZE UĞURMAN (480480)
BÜLENT ÖZGÜR TORUN (200211)
HELİN ERDOĞDU (070195)
195.46
17.- 32.TRABZON BRİÇ KULÜBÜ1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
ŞENOL SEYMEN (610049)
HÜSEYİN İNAN ÖZYAŞLI (610008)
HARUN KARADENİZ (610006)
MİTHAT AKYÜZ (610011)
RECEP ÇİÇEK (610014)
BURHAN EYÜPOĞLU (610053)
195.46
17.- 32.ANTALYA HALK EĞİTİMİ SPOR KULÜBÜ1.96
1.96
1.96
 
1.96
1.96
1.96
 
 
HÜSEYİN CESUR (340839)
REŞİT MURAT ERKEL (340044)
ALİ ÜLVİ YENTÜR (070180)
ÖMER ERDOĞAN (060064)
MUSTAFA AKSOY (062133)
MUHAMMED ELBEYATİ (341701)
FATİH AYDIN (070365)
EROL TURAN (062941)
MEHMET MUAMMER SAYGILI (070114)
195.46
17.- 32.YENİ PELİTLİ SPOR1.96
1.96
1.96
 
 
1.96
 
 
 
 
OSMAN İKİNCİ (370026)
NEBİ TALAT DEMİREL (340588)
ALAİTTİN ALBAYRAK (610003)
İBRAHİM YÜKSEL (610045)
GÜRSEL YULUĞ (610013)
AHMET MUMCU (610036)
OSMAN ŞADİ GÜNAYDIN (610027)
NURİ İHSAN KALYONCU (610024)
HAYRETTİN KIZILKAYA (610012)
ALİ USTAALİOĞLU (610016)
195.46
17.- 32.TAŞKÖPRÜ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ1.96
1.96
1.96
 
1.96
1.96
1.96
BURHAN POSHOROĞLU (063644)
HÜSEYİN KOĞAR (061894)
ALAATTİN ERDOĞAN (063628)
MUSTAFA ÖZDEMİR (063061)
BEDİHİ RİFAT ANIK (341948)
TARIK COŞKUN TABUK (063245)
TAYFUN TASAR (062252)
195.46
17.- 32.PAMUKKALE BRİÇ KULÜBÜ1.96
 
1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
 
AHMET PEKTAŞ (350470)
ŞEREF YILMAZ (200009)
HÜSEYİN TUR (670092)
ZAFER TAN (200007)
AHMET GÜNDOĞDU (200206)
HAKAN GÜLEÇ (200018)
HAKAN ÇOKAK (200176)
SONGÜL YILMAZ (200199)
195.46
17.- 32.AHİ SİNAN FOLKLOR ARAŞTIRMA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 
1.96
1.96
1.96
 
1.96
 
ERHAN ÖNER (480038)
ŞUAYİP ERCAN (480238)
ŞAHİN ÖZKAN (090182)
ERMAN KAHYAOĞLU (480214)
ALİ SERİNDAĞ (270025)
ŞEREF SANKUR (480257)
AYDOĞAN ARTAGAN (480415)
195.46
17.- 32.İNCİRLİ BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
 
1.96
1.96
TAHSİN ÖZKAN (340410)
ORHAN ÇAŞUR (340763)
SÜLEYMAN DURMUŞ İĞNECİ (340273)
EKREM EMRE ULTAV (340999)
MEHMET NEJAT AYDIN (342015)
SERKAN YEŞİLKAYA (340041)
ARİF CUMCU V (410858)
195.46
17.- 32.ŞİRİNYER SPOR1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
 
ARİF ÖZKAYALAR (350777)
RECEP KÖKEN (350370)
ABDULLAH ÖZOĞLU (350371)
SABRİ EFE ÇEKİÇ (350094)
MEHMET FEYZİ DEMİRTAŞ (480055)
OLCAY KÖKEN (353729)
CEM SAMTAŞ (450108)
HALDUN TÜZÜN (450130)
195.46
17.- 32.ZEUGMA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ1.96
1.96
 
 
1.96
1.96
 
ALAEDDİN KESKİN (270069)
AHMET EROL KALE (270035)
ORHAN BİLECEN (270079)
ARİF KUTLU (270013)
EKREM ZER (270080)
MEHMET COŞKUN İMER (330195)
MEHMET TEKİN YASEMİN (270017)
195.46
17.- 32.KAPAKLI SİTE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
AYHAN AKBIYIK (590077)
MUSTAFA TUNCER (590175)
ALİ OLÇAY (590074)
MEHMET KIRMIZIKAN (590134)
ENDER ZAİMOĞLU (590163)
SİNAN ŞAHAN (590164)
195.46
17.- 32.ZONGULDAK BELEDİYE SPOR1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
NEVZAT AYDOĞDU (150001)
FİKRET AYDOĞDU (150002)
ÜMİT TARHAN (340485)
DENİZ ÜNALAN (353877)
ERCAN KOÇAL (670061)
TAYFUN ALBAYRAK (670074)
ERDEM GÜVEN (670191)
MEHMET NURİ KUZU (670198)
195.46
17.- 32.ALTINOVA MAHALLESİ GÜZELLEŞTİRME GELİŞTİRME SPOR K1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
1.96
CELAL ÇAKAR (590007)
MEVLÜT HAKAN AYYILDIZ (590056)
HASAN HÜSEYİN HÜYÜK (590278)
İSMAİL ABİZ (590264)
ZEKİ DÜZGEN (590199)
SÜLEYMAN TAŞKIN (590040)
195.46
33. KARŞIYAKA BEŞLİ MAJÖR BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TANER ÇELİK (351075)
HAYDAR MERT ÖZDEMİR (354147)
YALÇIN AKSAKARYA (342851)
TUĞRUL UTKU SARI (540035)
HAKAN KUŞÇU (700028)
İBRAHİM ÖNDER (070386)
MEHMET IŞIN KANDEMİR (260155)
KENAN ÖZKURT (342039)
76.22
34. DATÇA BRİÇ VE SATRANÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZEYNEP BELİS ATALAY (340234)
İHSAN ÖZCAN PEHLİVAN (060158)
İBRAHİM HALİL ATALAY (340924)
GÖRKEM KAYTAN (480640)
HASAN KAPTAN (550063)
ANIL ALTINDAĞ (063401)
NİHAT AYBAR (062314)
DEVRİM YARAR (480615)
75.52
35. PAZAR SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MELİH OSMAN ŞEN (341098)
ÖZGÜR KANLI (062981)
ALİ AKSAN HARAÇ (340412)
GÜRAY SERİM (340679)
EŞREF ŞİRİN (341675)
ALİ SAYDI (341678)
TANER YILDIZ V (342058)
75.31
36. JEOFİZİK BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
İDRİS İRFAN DOĞAN (061929)
FİKRET AK (330127)
CENGİZ ŞEKER (330135)
ERDAL ÇALIŞKAN (063075)
SEVİL NUHOĞLU (340061)
HÜSEYİN OKAN ZABUNOĞLU (060057)
İSMAİL KANDEMİR (340272)
TURAN YAVUZ (590174)
SÜLEYMAN UFUK KOÇ (061913)
75.22
37. GEYVE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET FARUK KEPEKÇİ (540022)
SADİ AKÇAOĞLU (540038)
ŞENOL DEMİRBAŞ (540041)
SUAT DALGIÇ (540001)
ÇETİN SERİM (100027)
FERRUH YILMAZ (100044)
CAN YILMAZBAYHAN (341253)
74.8
38. KENTSPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NADİR ÇİTAK (390027)
İSMAİL HAKKI ERDEM (390017)
METİN TOPUZ (390054)
ŞENER KOÇ (390108)
NEJAT GÜVEN (390134)
ZİYAETTİN GENİŞ (390158)
BURÇAK SENCER ÇOKGÖR (340558)
TAMER ÇOKGÖR (340424)
72.83
39. ODTÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
İLKER AYAZ (341995)
AKIN KOÇLAR (063190)
UĞUR TAŞ (340121)
ATAMAN AYDOĞDU (353936)
BARAN KARAKURT (340430)
MUHAMMET ÖZGÜR (063238)
MERİH DİKBAŞ (064021)
HABİBE GÜLDAMLA ÖZSEMA (063500)
BAŞAR DOĞA ŞEKER (062230)
KAMİL BİÇEN (060300)
72.73
40. BURSA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NUR KUMKALE (341610)
ALİ CAN ÜSTÜNBOYACIOĞLU (260314)
ALİ KUMKALE (341609)
ŞÜKRÜ GÜLGÖR (160104)
BATURALP GÜLENÇ (160339)
EFRAHİM AKAN (160340)
ÇAĞDAŞ ÖKTEM ÖZER (260309)
72.02
41. KUP BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA AKGÜL (340610)
TOLGA ÖZBAY (420003)
BİRCAN ÖZTÜRK (340108)
İHSAN TOSUN (341083)
MUHİTTİN YALÇIN AYDAR (341255)
HAKAN BAHÇECİ (341784)
KENAN BÜKLÜ (341146)
ALAETTİN ŞAFAK URAS (340139)
72.01
42. SAMSUN BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
ÖMER MİTHAT KUŞAK (550003)
TEKİN KURT (550073)
AHMET GENÇAY (550109)
EMİN ÖZTEKİN (550030)
TURGAY MAYADAĞLI (550048)
OSMAN KARAHAN (550228)
71.73
43. KARTAL BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TAN ÇİMEN (350395)
CENGİZ AYTEMUR (340250)
CEMAL GÖKTAŞ (341537)
İSMET POLATKAN (341044)
HASAN ALTAN SABANCI (342341)
CENGİZ ÇABUKOĞLU (340899)
MEMET ALİ TOPRAK (590002)
ERCAN ÖZBİLEK (590003)
70.15
44. ÇAYYOLU BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ATA ÖZGÜR GÖKSEL (060012)
CENGİZ ARIGÜN (340309)
BERK GÖKÇE (260268)
UĞUR TAŞMAN (060069)
MEHMET LEVENT ERGEN (062350)
EMİNE AKGÜL (062388)
İSMAİL TOLGA ERGEN (061926)
ÖZGÜR ERGEN (064046)
DENİZ EGEMEN ALADAĞ (060304)
70.02
45. İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MESUT KARADENİZ (340199)
HÜSEYİN KEREM AVCIOĞLU (340147)
HAMİT NACİ DEMİRBAŞ (340148)
İBRAHİM ADNAN EKŞİOĞLU (340655)
TAMER AKBULUT (342363)
NEŞET İLKER TAŞTEPE (340956)
NEVZAT PEKÖZ (340143)
69.86
46. HİDROPAKS GEBZE TAYFUN SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KADİR BERKAY SEZER (350096)
MEHMET ÖNER (410073)
CAN KORKMAZ (411219)
TOLGA BAŞAT (411884)
ONUR DÜZERDİK (063271)
GÖKAY AKAR (411885)
BOZKURT KOCATÜRK (063296)
MUSTAFA KEMAL DÖNMEZ (410149)
ÜNSELALP ÜNLÜOĞLU (410088)
69.66
47. ARKAS SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HASAN GÜNER (450035)
MEHMET ALİ KORDÖV (340146)
MEMET GÜNEL (350269)
ŞEBNEM ERTENOĞLU (350005)
HALUK İSMET KÖYMEN (350206)
MAX ANTHONY STEINBUCHEL (350736)
HÜSEYİN ERDEN (350201)
68.07
48. KBK SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FATİH LALE (342231)
SELAHATTİN DÖKER (342359)
ALİ İMRAN ORHAN (340209)
MEHMET SILACI (341721)
CEMİL YILDIRTAN (342353)
CAHİT TORUN (341800)
BİLGEHAN HAMİT IŞIKOĞLU (343178)
HALUK YÖNEL (342060)
HÜSEYİN SÖNMEZ (342073)
67.99
49. TRAKYA ERGENE GENÇLİK VE TOPLUM GELİŞTİRME SPOR K 
 
 
 
 
 
SERHAT ÖZER PAKSOY (060052)
UĞUR KAYMAK (221018)
MERT ÖZCAN (220986)
İLKER ÖZEL (390020)
AHMET ULUGÖL (220015)
BERK ALTER (221049)
67.15
50. TİRE BELEDİYE SPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENİS KIRDAR (350504)
ÖMER ŞALA (350981)
AHMET HAZANTEKİN (350467)
TOLGA PEZÜK (353747)
CENGİZ SAYISIZ (350942)
ŞERİF GERİKAYA (450109)
METE CÜCE (350902)
ÇINAR GEDİZLİOĞLU (063504)
66.16
51. KÖRFEZ YARIMCA SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET TEVFİK USLU (160019)
HULİSİ KAHRAN (160052)
AHMET YILMAZ (410051)
BAHADIR BAHADIRLAR (540081)
ÜNSAL İLKAY (160120)
ERKAN KILIÇ (540077)
ÖMER AKALIN (160193)
METİN ÇENGEL (540032)
64.99
52. SEFERİHİSAR SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HAKAN BAYNAZOĞLU (350572)
KENAN ERDOĞAN (440018)
AYHAN TÜRK (350943)
MURAT AKTUNA (670168)
EKREM İLANBEY (353927)
ÖZDEN EMİNE BAŞTUĞ (342241)
HAKAN KIZILKOCA (350948)
MEHMET ALİ ATAK (351034)
HASAN UZUNER (341073)
63.61
53. KARADENİZ EREĞLİ BRİÇ İHTİSAS SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MÜFİT ÇETİNKAYA (670171)
NURETTİN ŞEN (670011)
HARUN DERELİ (670005)
MUSTAFA DEMİR (670029)
SABAHATTİN DURGUT (670012)
TARIK BERKİM AS (670220)
HASAN TEKCE (340204)
62.93
54. BALIKESİR BRİÇ İHTİSAS SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA NEZİH GÜRLEROĞLU (100005)
TURGAY DEMİRKAN (100017)
AHMET TAŞDELEN (100004)
UĞUR ÇELİKBAŞ (341523)
OSMAN YAZICI (100025)
İLKER SARTIK (350440)
YALÇIN UZAN (440079)
62.54
55. EDİRNE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
TEVFİK GÜLYAŞAR (221074)
ÖZLEM YAYAK (210087)
SUNAY CİĞERCİ (220031)
MEHMET MERT (221019)
HASAN CULUK (220034)
MURAT YAVUZ (220077)
62.46
56. BARUTHANE SPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENGİN UZUN (550006)
İBRAHİM HALİL DİNÇER (342553)
SERHAN TÜRKDÖNMEZ (550061)
TUĞRUL GÖKÇE (550059)
AHMET RİFAT ŞAHİN (550004)
YUSUF ÜMİT YILDIRIM (550005)
MURAT ÖZBALCI (550079)
ERDEM KURT (550094)
61.24
57. DEVREK BRİÇ KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET YANAZ (670049)
METİN KULE (670047)
HAYATİ ÜNAL (670051)
YAŞAR BÜKRÜ (670046)
NAİL AKSOKU (670162)
OKTAY DEREBAŞI (670048)
HİKMET KAVŞUR (670215)
60.95
58. TONYA DOĞA SPORLARI DERNEĞİ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KENAN KARABULUT (610015)
HAKAN ŞİMŞEK (610052)
MEHMET YILDIRIM (610017)
BURAK BOZACI (480551)
MEHMET ALTUNTAŞ (610020)
MURAT OLGUN (610002)
BAYRAM TAYLAN ALAÇAM (610066)
60.44
59. ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALİ UÇAR (063125)
MURAT ÇELİK (070044)
MEHMET CELEPOĞLU (070023)
AHMET ONUR AKBIYIK (063569)
HÜSEYİN ZEKİ GÜVEN (070094)
SAVAŞ ŞAHİN (610007)
TOLGA YILMAZKURT (062189)
58.76
60. ÇİMENTAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
NACİ YÜKSEL (350018)
MUSTAFA GÜÇLÜ (350205)
ÖMÜR KAYSERİLİ (350735)
AHMET GÜRKAN POLAT (350409)
MEHMET TAŞKAPILI (353564)
KAAN AYDIN (350216)
58.3
61. KADİRLİ BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET REŞİT DUVAN (800005)
ŞİNASİ GÜRSEL SAYMAN (800001)
SEBAHATTİN KARAKAŞ (800051)
TUNCAY YILMAZ (800056)
ADEM ORUÇ (800049)
MURAT BURAN (800036)
58.18
62. DÖRTYOL BELEDİYE SPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA ARSLAN (310249)
ABDULKADİR KONUŞ (310016)
HİZNİ ERCAN (310173)
YILMAZ ARIKAN (310267)
ONUR ATALAY (310108)
MAHMUT ÖNCÜ (310276)
HÜSEYİN YILDIRIM (310199)
57.52
63. MUĞLA KÜLTÜR SANAT SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
AYHAN BACAK (480227)
KEMAL PİRHAN (480035)
NEVZAT ÜZÜLMEZ (480028)
MURAT YILDIZ (140042)
GÖKHAN UZ (480716)
GÜRAY ÜNVER (070031)
57.06
64. BURSA TENİS SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
ÖZCAN TURŞAK (160326)
BİROL CİHANOĞLU (160087)
TAYFUN KÜÇÜK (160070)
SERVET KARAYILANOĞLU (160088)
AHMET YILMAZ (160049)
AYHAN ÖNDÜL (160367)
56.98
65. NARLIDERE BRİÇ İHTİSAS SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SALİH KESEN (351047)
NİHAT DURMUŞ (351048)
MUSTAFA LÜTFİ KAYNAKCI (340032)
AHMET BERBEROĞLU (350925)
HÜRDOĞAN SARPKAYA (350432)
SALİH İSMET AYBEK (353601)
HACI KAMİL ŞANAL (350494)
MURAT TARANLAR (353884)
56.31
66. İSTANBUL BRİÇ MERKEZİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALİ ŞAHBAL (342497)
OKTAY ÇETİN (341271)
KORAY BOZDAĞ (342814)
SADETTİN DOĞAN (342218)
İRFAN COŞKUN (340399)
CENGİZ ERDOĞDU (341223)
SABRİ BURAK EROL (340740)
BARIŞ ÖZÖNEL (341583)
55.18
67. YALOVA BRİÇ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GÖKHAN İNCE (770005)
CAFER OKTAY (770104)
ÜNAL TUNALI (770119)
EKREM CAN (770018)
KAMİL YILMAZ (770020)
ANIL BALCI (670080)
YUNUS ÖZFIRAT (353539)
54.25
68. KARŞIYAKA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MELİH ERSÖZ (450018)
EMRAH KÜÇÜKSAĞRICIOĞLU (353843)
EFTAL TUR (350960)
TAYFUN İŞLER (341221)
YAŞAR BULUT (450042)
ZEYNİ ŞİMŞEK (353716)
AHMET ZEKİ POLAT (341640)
MEHMET NECMİ ŞAHİN (350007)
ALİ COŞKUN (350093)
BATUHAN AKDOĞAN (354011)
53.18
69. TEKİRDAĞ SÜLEYMANPAŞA BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR K 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ÇAĞLAR TAHİROĞULLARI (590273)
OLCAY AKDEMİR (342484)
SERKAN NEHİR (590300)
ŞENOL ÖZCAN (590001)
BARIŞ ÖZDEMİR (590227)
SELAMİ ÖZBAY (590219)
CAN BORA (590312)
HASAN ALGAN (590005)
50.94
70. ADANA ŞİLEM BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MERTER KAPULU BOYBEK (010187)
MUHİTTİN DOĞAN (353854)
ÜLGEN BOYBEK (010070)
CEM ALKAN (330288)
ÖZGÜR YILDIRIM KURTGÖZ (350762)
MUSTAFA KADİR DOĞAN (063145)
UĞUR MENGÜÇ (354128)
50.34
71. ULUSDER 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AYŞE LALE GÜMRÜKÇÜOĞLU (340270)
DANYAL ALTAY (590076)
GÜNAY GÜRSOY (390019)
ALİ KEMAL İKİKARAKAYALI (390111)
EYYÜP ÜNAL (590033)
RECEP GİDEN (390129)
MERT UZUNHASAN (340456)
50.03
72. BAHÇEŞEHİR BRİÇ KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OKTAY GEÇİT (340592)
TUTKU KAHRAMAN MARAŞLI (342451)
AZEM GÜRBÜZ (350648)
ENRİCO RİDOLFİ (340788)
CEM YILMAZ (342446)
KORHAN KORKMAZ (342445)
ÖZLEM ÖZORAL (341729)
46.87
73. ZONGULDAK SOĞUKSU TERAKKİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
FAHRETTİN KORKMAZ (670099)
ERCAN ÖZER (670121)
CİHAT BARBAROS AYATA (670127)
IŞIK CEMİL ARSLAN (670063)
KUTAN GÜNEŞ (480295)
TUNCER ÖZYURT (670176)
46.57
74. BULANCAK YELKEN VE BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
MUAMMER ŞENOL (280042)
ÖMER FARUK SAYGILI (280062)
EROL KARA (280027)
İBRAHİM ARSLAN (280058)
MUSA YAVUZ (280061)
MUHARREM LAZOĞLU (280053)
46.08
75. LÜLEBURGAZ KÜLTÜR SANAT VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
İBRAHİM AKSOY (340059)
EŞREF AKÇA (341630)
ALİ GÜL (342928)
LÜTFÜ ÖZTÜRK (340571)
VELİ TEMİZ (080002)
EDİZ OKAY (342101)
KAYIHAN ÖZTÜRK (341909)
HASAN FIRAT (340036)
45.06
76. GEBZE BRİÇ İHTİSAS SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
RIDVAN DEMİR (410005)
İSMAİL DUMAN (410870)
NURETTİN ÇELİK (410884)
MEHMET GÖKÇE (410007)
MEHMET HİLAL KAPLAN (410004)
HASAN BASRİ GÜCÜK (410942)
43.08
77. MERSİN BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
ÖZCAN CİĞER (010059)
HÜSEYİN EROĞLU (010179)
MEHMET RUHİ BIYIKBEYOĞLU (330308)
AHMET BASRİ ATAY (330215)
ERGÜN VURAL (330113)
OSMAN GÜLER (330114)
40.23
78. UŞAK BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET CEYLAN (640018)
MEHMET DARAKÇI (640011)
ÇETİN KÜÇÜKAYVAZ (640051)
AYTEKİN ÇOBANOĞLU (640007)
NECDET ERTÜREN (640042)
SERKAN LALE (640002)
NAİM AYDIN (063260)
TOLGA TÜMER (450077)
İBRAHİM YILMAZ (450075)
HAKKI KULE (450097)
39.83
79. MALATYA BİLİMSEL BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
SUAT KAYA (440021)
NURİ GÜLLÜ (440003)
HACI TUNA ÖZYAVUZ (440025)
KONUR SOYMAN (440023)
HÜSEYİN ŞENYİĞİT (440031)
VAHAP KORHAN KUTLUK (440024)
39.29
80. BATMAN GENÇLİKSPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SAİT ÖZBAY (210085)
ZEKERİYA ŞENDUR (720006)
SÜLEYMAN TEKİN (720015)
ADNAN IŞIK (720026)
SELAHADDİN ASLAN (720010)
VEYSEL EKİNCİ (720014)
İBRAHİM TEZDİĞ (720036)
37.19