Genel Sıralama
SıraTakım AdıKaptanMasterpointOyuncularSkor
1. DEDEHAYIR-İSTANBUL80.00
80.00
80.00
80.00
80.00
80.00
AHMET DEDEHAYIR (343953)
ERHAN DEMİRASLAN (340824)
OKAY GÜR (340278)
MEHMET GÖKHAN YILMAZ (340020)
İSMAİL KANDEMİR (340272)
MUSTAFA NEZİH KUBAÇ (340681)
1000
2. EUROCENTRES-ANKARA65.00
65.00
65.00
65.00
65.00
TEVFİK SAYILKAN (341543)
ÖMER KIZILOK (260111)
DOĞAN ÜZÜM (060056)
LEVENT ÖZGÜL (340307)
SÜLEYMAN KOLATA (340366)
950
3. PEKŞEN-ANKARA55.00
55.00
55.00
55.00
55.00
55.00
ESAT MURAT MOLVA (061865)
ENVER KÖKSOY (340308)
OSMAN ÖZCAN (340084)
İSMAİL HAKKI ÇEBİ (340088)
ADNAN MUSAOĞLU (340213)
ZİYA HAKAN ATİLLA (340773)
900
4. ARMA-İSTANBUL49.00
49.00
49.00
49.00
49.00
49.00
TEZCAN ŞEN (340680)
MERT BİLGEN (350728)
ERDİNÇ ERBİL (340101)
HAKAN PEYRET (340911)
SEDAT ALUF (340069)
ERDOĞAN KAYA (540095)
850
5.- 8.ATAKÖY-İSTANBUL33.75
33.75
33.75
33.75
33.75
33.75
YUSUF SALMAN (341070)
YALÇIN SALMAN (343074)
ALİ BAHADIR (210010)
KENAN ERDOĞAN (440018)
ENDER AKSÜYEK (060274)
SERHAT ÖZER PAKSOY (060052)
700
5.- 8.KARADENİZ-İSTANBUL33.75
33.75
33.75
33.75
33.75
33.75
MESUT KARADENİZ (340199)
BORA BELGÜ (340210)
SEFA ÇİĞDEM (341670)
MEHMET REMZİ ŞAKİRLER (340047)
URAS ŞAMİLOĞLU (343200)
CAN YILMAZBAYHAN (341253)
700
5.- 8.HALEZER-ANKARA33.75
33.75
33.75
 
33.75
33.75
AHMET KAHRAMAN (060245)
SONER ÇUBUKÇU (061916)
İLKER ÇUBUKÇU (061961)
EGE BÜLBÜL (060293)
İDRİS İRFAN DOĞAN (061929)
İSMAİL HALEZEROĞLU (063720)
700
5.- 8.YAYKIN-İZMİR33.75
 
33.75
33.75
33.75
33.75
ENİS KIRDAR (350504)
ŞERİF GERİKAYA (450109)
ARMAĞAN EROL (350410)
AYHAN ŞİMŞEK (351056)
YALÇIN ATABEY (340827)
ZEKİ UÇUM (350733)
700
9.- 16.KURTİNİADİS-İSTANBUL 
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
 
LALE ÖNDER (340014)
MEHMET FARUK KEPEKÇİ (540022)
LEVENT İMAMOĞLU (310229)
ÖZGÜR KANLI (062981)
MEHMET GÜNEY GÜNDOĞDU (310230)
KEMAL KURT (344231)
650
9.- 16.ODTÜ MAVİ-ANKARA20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
 
 
ATAMAN AYDOĞDU (353936)
ERKMEN AYDOĞDU (353769)
BERK GÖKÇE (260268)
TURAN TOLGA TAŞGIN (063230)
SELEN BÜKE AKDAŞ (070265)
UĞUR TAŞ (340121)
650
9.- 16.ONKO-ANKARA20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
AYŞE NURAY KAMGÖZEN (060076)
EMİN KAMGÖZEN (060119)
İBRAHİM KORAY ŞATIROĞLU (063121)
CEM ALTUN (063781)
FEVZİ UZUN (063021)
MEHMET EMİN AVŞAR (170040)
650
9.- 16.ILGAR-AYDIN20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
MUSTAFA SEÇKİN (090002)
H.TAHSİN MAMUS (090003)
SÜLEYMAN ÖZERUZ (090158)
METİN YURDAKUL (090009)
ŞAHİN ÖZKAN (090182)
LEVENT TÜMGELİR (090334)
650
9.- 16.NO FEAR-İSTANBUL20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
MUSTAFA AKHUN (340870)
AHMET MURAT ÖZER (340825)
İREM ÖZBAY (341245)
HATİCE ÖZGÜR (341072)
650
9.- 16.YILANKIRAN-İSTANBUL20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
EMRE KAYA (430021)
OKAN ÖZCAN (341544)
MEHMET SIRIKLIOĞLU (340093)
SALİM YILANKIRAN (340013)
ROSEN GEORGİEV GUNEV (890475)
IVAN NANEV (890495)
650
9.- 16.ZABUNOĞLU-ANKARA20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
HÜSEYİN OKAN ZABUNOĞLU (060057)
ERDAL ÇALIŞKAN (063075)
ATİLA TAZELER (060264)
ERCAN KURU (340140)
SÜLEYMAN UFUK KOÇ (061913)
MERİH DİKBAŞ (064021)
650
9.- 16.AVİXA-İSTANBUL20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
HALDUN ÇIVGINER (340634)
SERKAN ÜNAL (342501)
ALİ AKSAN HARAÇ (340412)
GÜRAY SERİM (340679)
MEHMET FAİK KURANOĞLU (061898)
HÜSEYİN AVKAN (340003)
650
17.- 32.ŞİRİNYERSPOR-İZMİR14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
RECEP KÖKEN (350370)
HALDUN TÜZÜN (450130)
ARİF ÖZKAYALAR (350777)
CEM SAMTAŞ (450108)
SABRİ EFE ÇEKİÇ (350094)
600
17.- 32.OBEZİT TATİLDE-MUĞLA14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
BÜLENT ASLAN (340027)
HAYRİ HAKAN GÖKSU (340477)
MEHMET IŞIN KANDEMİR (260155)
KENAN ÖZKURT (342039)
ÖMER CELAL UMUR (353666)
600
17.- 32.KAHRAMAN-İSTANBUL14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
AHMET NEDİM KAHRAMAN (341619)
CAN BERKTAŞ (341158)
YUSUF SOHTORİK (340319)
FERİDUN AVNİ MUTLU DEMİRKAYA (353576)
ERCAN CEM (340772)
RAMAZAN BURAK BAŞKAN (090145)
600
17.- 32.ANTAKYA-HATAY14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
İLKAY ÖZGE (330131)
NAİL GÜVEN (310060)
HASAN HAMURCU (310070)
MEHMET AKKOYUN (010069)
SELİM ÇELENK (060108)
ORHAN VELİ DOĞAN (062974)
600
17.- 32.ERKOVAN-ADANA14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
MUHİTTİN DOĞAN (353854)
UĞUR MENGÜÇ (354128)
CEM ALKAN (330288)
ÖZGÜR YILDIRIM KURTGÖZ (350762)
600
17.- 32.KIRMIZI BEYAZ-İZMİR14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
ABDULLAH ÖZOĞLU (350371)
RAMAZAN ÖN (353573)
İBRAHİM HALİL ÖN (340676)
ÖMER AYGÜRLER (390171)
MEHMET ŞİREN (350256)
MUSTAFA KEMAL EREGAR (350257)
600
17.- 32.DAM KÖR-İSTANBUL14.00
14.00
 
14.00
14.00
14.00
METİN EKŞİOĞLU (341498)
MEHMET EKŞİOĞLU (340692)
ELVAN EKŞİOĞLU (340115)
ZEHRA GÜRSOY (342937)
MESUT TEKİN (342071)
HÜSEYİN İLKER SERMEN (060068)
600
17.- 32.VAHABOĞLU-ANKARA14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
NURİTTİN CENGİZ (340685)
TURGAY SESYILMAZ (060228)
FARUK GARİPAĞAOĞLU (060044)
GÜLER VAHABOĞLU (060156)
HALİL HALDUN VAHABOĞLU (060154)
600
17.- 32.ÇİMENTAŞ-İZMİR14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
MUSTAFA GÜÇLÜ (350205)
ÖMÜR KAYSERİLİ (350735)
KAAN AYDIN (350216)
AHMET GÜRKAN POLAT (350409)
NACİ YÜKSEL (350018)
MEHMET TAŞKAPILI (353564)
600
17.- 32.MİRA-ANKARA14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
ATİLA YANIK (590152)
NELHAN ERCAN (590170)
BURAK DEMİRTAŞ (063359)
AYBARS ATAELİ (062086)
MURAT KAYA (061982)
BORA ÜNVER (060013)
600
17.- 32.SARP-ANKARA14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
UĞUR TAŞMAN (060069)
CENGİZ ARIGÜN (340309)
MEHMET LEVENT ERGEN (062350)
ATA ÖZGÜR GÖKSEL (060012)
ALDO GİOVANNİ GERLİ (890493)
ERTOZ ERKE SUİÇMEZ (060059)
600
17.- 32.HOTANTO-İSTANBUL14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
BİRCAN ÖZTÜRK (340108)
İHSAN TOSUN (341083)
ALAETTİN ŞAFAK URAS (340139)
TAMER ÇOKGÖR (340424)
KENAN BÜKLÜ (341146)
HÜSEYİN KEREM AVCIOĞLU (340147)
600
17.- 32.İYİLER-İZMİR14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
AHMET ÇELİK (342226)
KUBİLAY ZAFER ŞENGÜLER (060265)
OSMAN GEMİCİ (310216)
OSMAN DEMİREL (310274)
AHMET OKAY SİMSAR (350437)
600
17.- 32.SARP-KAAN-MERSİN 
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
MEHMET ŞAFAK AKPINAR (330332)
CENGİZ ŞEKER (330135)
TUĞBARS BOZKURT (330099)
CENGİZ ALYEŞİL (330129)
FİKRET AK (330127)
DURAN BAĞLI (330126)
600
17.- 32.AKDENİZ MAVİ-ANTALYA14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
TERJE WOLAN (070224)
ALİ SEÇKİN ÇELEBİ (070033)
ÜMİT TARHAN (340485)
KEMAL AKBULUT (150053)
AHMET ONUR AKBIYIK (063569)
GÜLTEKİN SOYLU (070037)
600
17.- 32.ESKİŞEHİR ADALAR BRİÇ-ESKİŞEHİR14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
İBRAHİM AYDIN (260085)
ZAFER BİLGİN (260051)
ABDULLAH GÜLSÜN (160277)
AHMET ARPAT (160071)
EKREM ÖZCİKAN (210014)
BARIŞ CENGİZ (260030)
600
33.- 64.ATAŞEHİR-İSTANBUL12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
 
12.00
FATİH LALE (342231)
HALUK YÖNEL (342060)
ALİ İMRAN ORHAN (340209)
ERTAN GÖKTÜRK (341201)
ÖZGÜR ÖDEN (340943)
HÜSEYİN SÖNMEZ (342073)
500
33.- 64.İBİSK-ISPARTA12.00
12.00
12.00
 
12.00
 
SERKAN ŞENAY (320068)
OKTAY ÖZDEMİR (150004)
ORHAN VELİ YÜCEL (150059)
ONUR ÖZDEMİR (150045)
METİN ERBİL (150040)
BİROL ORMAN (030026)
500
33.- 64.ADANASPOR-ADANA12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
MAHMUT ÇOLAK (010055)
MUSTAFA ŞEREF KÖKER (010054)
AYKUT AKSU (010052)
AKATLI KÜRŞAD ÖZŞAHİN (010051)
500
33.- 64.BUMU-İSTANBUL 
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
NAFİZ ZORLU (350725)
BÜLENT KAYTAZ (342624)
İLKER AYAZ (341995)
SARPER USLUPEHLİVAN (342295)
UĞURCAN SÜZER (341613)
AKIN KOÇLAR (063190)
500
33.- 64.BAYBARUT-İZMİR12.00
12.00
12.00
 
12.00
12.00
ALİ CAN ÖNEN (340219)
ERCAN BARUT (353616)
ERHAN EVCİMEN (350575)
İBRAHİM MUMCUOĞLU (350727)
SÜLEYMAN ETLİ (351065)
TUNGA EROL OĞUŞ (350726)
500
33.- 64.KUŞADASI-AYDIN12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
MEHMET MİHDİ IŞIK (350014)
İRFAN BARILI (350429)
İBRAHİM KAYA (090179)
SELAHATTİN AYHAN (090051)
MEHMET MUŞLU (090165)
KAMBER DİNEK (090015)
500
33.- 64.YEŞİL GİRESUN-GİRESUN12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
HASAN YILMAZ (280057)
ERHAN ARİFOĞLU (010174)
VEDAT ÇAKIR (280030)
SEBAHİTTİN GÜNEŞ (280035)
FATİH ÇETİNKAYA (280046)
KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (280005)
500
33.- 64.KISA METRAJ-İZMİR12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
EFTAL TUR (350960)
EREN GÜZ (063146)
MEHMET ESAT ÖZDEMİR (090120)
YAŞAR BULUT (450042)
MELİH ERSÖZ (450018)
MURAT PARILDAR (450047)
500
33.- 64.KARAKIZIL-İSTANBUL12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
EŞREF ŞİRİN (341675)
ALİ SAYDI (341678)
MUSTAFA KEMAL SARAL (550009)
AHMET GÜNGÖR (340603)
ZEKİ TAŞPINAR (411131)
ESAT ERGİL (062377)
500
33.- 64.AHESTE-MUĞLA12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
ŞUAYİP ERCAN (480238)
ŞEREF SANKUR (480257)
ALİ SERİNDAĞ (270025)
ERHAN ÖNER (480038)
500
33.- 64.ZEUGMA-GAZİANTEP12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
ORHAN BİLECEN (270079)
ARİF KUTLU (270013)
ATAÖV GÖKÖZ (270005)
MEHMET BIYIK (270006)
CUMHUR KIRDEMİR (270108)
FİKRET DOĞAN (341854)
500
33.- 64.RODOSTO-TEKİRDAĞ12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
ŞENOL ÖZCAN (590001)
MEVLÜT HAKAN AYYILDIZ (590056)
ÇETİN BAŞBAĞ (590049)
MEHMETEMİN ÖZTAŞ (590031)
ORHAN ÇİZO (590226)
500
33.- 64.SÜRENDAĞ-AYDIN12.00
12.00
 
12.00
12.00
12.00
AHMET SAYGUN (090001)
HASAN SATILMIŞ (090017)
ÖMER YETKİNER (090130)
MEHMET ALGÜL (090192)
ABDULLAH DEMİR (090131)
AKIN ÖNEL (090327)
500
33.- 64.ECE-İZMİR12.00
 
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
AYŞE EDA AĞIRNASLI (350218)
SERHAT AKINCI (353691)
NİHAL MATRACI (350008)
AYDIN ÖZGÜN AKKAŞ (353980)
RACİ KÖPRÜLÜ (350419)
MEVLÜT AYDOĞAN ÇİÇEKDAĞ (353578)
500
33.- 64.ÖZDİL-GAZİANTEP12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
MAHMUT ÖZDİL (340693)
ADNAN KARABULUT (270055)
NİHAT AYBAR (062314)
VEDAT YETENER (061907)
500
33.- 64.KAFİ-ANKARA12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
 
 
TAMER KARAMOLLAOĞLU (350214)
RUŞEN BOZDAĞ (260024)
TÜRKER TUNGA ÇAĞICI (060045)
İHSAN ÖZTÜRK (062405)
ZAFER ALICIOĞLU (060247)
OSMAN SELÇUK TUTULMAZ (060695)
500
33.- 64.FB TEM-SAMSUN12.00
 
12.00
12.00
12.00
FİKRET AYDOĞDU (150002)
SEVİL AKIN (340063)
TURKAY GÜRLER (550038)
ERTUĞRUL MAYADAĞLI (550031)
SALİH HALİDUN POLAT (340106)
500
33.- 64.YILDIZTOZU-BURSA12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
NUR KUMKALE (341610)
BAHTIŞEN HENDEN (160121)
NAZIM CİHAN (160089)
KAZİM YENİÇERİ (160394)
DEVRİM KEMAL SİNAL (160020)
ALİ KUMKALE (341609)
500
33.- 64.KUP-İSTANBUL12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
TOLGA ÖZBAY (420003)
HAKAN BAHÇECİ (341784)
MUHİTTİN YALÇIN AYDAR (341255)
EKREM EMRE ULTAV (340999)
AYDIN METİN (341712)
500
33.- 64.BİLGİN-İSTANBUL12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
İBRAHİM HALİL DİNÇER (342553)
HASAN BİLGİN (342873)
ARZU SÖNMEZ (341958)
HÜSEYİN CESUR (340839)
GÜZİDE ÖZTÜRK (342803)
SERKAN DOĞRULAR (343280)
500
33.- 64.FANART-İZMİR12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
HASAN GÜNER (450035)
POLAT ERDEMİL (060062)
CAHİT TAŞ (350266)
HÜSEYİN SEVER (063128)
HAKAN KUŞÇU (700028)
TUĞRUL UTKU SARI (540035)
500
33.- 64.TRAPEZUS-TRABZON12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
SAVAŞ ŞAHİN (610007)
SONER SÜMERKAN (610055)
ALİ UÇAR (063125)
ANIL ALTINDAĞ (063401)
İRFAN YAĞCI (530008)
BAYRAM TAYLAN ALAÇAM (610066)
500
33.- 64.BERGULE-KIRKLARELİ12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
GÜNAY GÜRSOY (390019)
RECEP GİDEN (390129)
DANYAL ALTAY (590076)
MEHMET KIRMIZIKAN (590134)
EYYÜP ÜNAL (590033)
500
33.- 64.AYRANCI-ANKARA12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
ESADULLAH TURHAN AKÜZÜM (061868)
MEHMET PULAT (060105)
ALİ SİNAN TUNAOĞLU (060165)
İBRAHİM HALİL ATALAY (340924)
HABİBE GÜLDAMLA ÖZSEMA (063500)
500
33.- 64.FULL METAL JACKET-İZMİR12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
HAYDAR MERT ÖZDEMİR (354147)
NOYAN EKİCİ (070076)
EMRE CAN AKKAYA (070387)
CAN ERDEM TÜKENMEZ (070361)
TANER ÇELİK (351075)
TOLGA PEZÜK (353747)
500
33.- 64.HCİM-ANKARA12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
HASAN GÖRMÜŞ (062980)
İBRAHİM İLKER YILMAZ (061979)
ÇAĞATAY BİRBEN (260313)
AHMET CAN ÖZER (260227)
500
33.- 64.MİSYA-BALIKESİR12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
TURGAY DEMİRKAN (100017)
EROL TURPÇUOĞLU (260001)
FERRUH YILMAZ (100044)
HÜSEYİN AYKOL (100050)
YALÇIN UZAN (440079)
FATİH CANTÜRK (100265)
500
33.- 64.SAĞRA-ORDU12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
MEHMET SAĞRA (520024)
ERDEM VURAL DEMİR (520014)
ATİLA ACAR (520007)
MENDERES ÜÇGÜL (520015)
MEHMET ALİ AKYOL (063646)
ORHAN TOPAL (342804)
500
33.- 64.ABELL-TEKİRDAĞ12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
ERDAL OLCAY ERCAN (590099)
BORA ER (590072)
HASAN YİRİK (340064)
HASAN ÖZGÜR BAKAN (340497)
LEVENT NEDİM İNAN (343030)
CEM YİĞİT AGA (343175)
500
33.- 64.ÇINAR-İSTANBUL12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
SAİM CELAL ŞİMŞEKEL (353752)
ZAFER ŞENGÜL (342244)
İHSAN ÖZCAN (342352)
SERHAT BERKA ERDEN (340241)
ATTİLA KOÇUM (342916)
MEMET ALİ TOPRAK (590002)
500
33.- 64.ESKİ DOSTLAR-İZMİR12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
İHSANER ALKIM (340589)
PAMİR İŞYAR (350213)
ABDULMELİK TURUNÇ (350003)
REFİK ÖZYURT (353554)
FATİH BAŞARAN (350423)
İSMAİL BAŞKAYA (353661)
500
33.- 64.PAMUKKALE-DENİZLİ12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
BARBAROS ŞAHİN (200179)
OSMAN ŞAHİN (200008)
CEMİL SİNAN (200194)
MEHMET TÜREMEN (200201)
HACI EYÜP BAYRAM (200216)
500
65. ÖZAYDIN-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
KEREM ÖZAYDIN (342953)
ALİ GÜL (342928)
ORKUNT KESİKBAŞ (410034)
TURGUT YOLERİ (220028)
RAMAZAN BEDİR (341108)
BERK BAŞARAN (410033)
138.28
66. İSTANBULSPOR-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET ALİ KORDÖV (340146)
MEHMET EMİN ÇOPUR (340206)
REŞİT MURAT ERKEL (340044)
İBRAHİM ADNAN EKŞİOĞLU (340655)
TAMER AKBULUT (342363)
NEŞET İLKER TAŞTEPE (340956)
134.71
67. TRAKYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ-EDİRNE 
 
 
 
AHMET ULUGÖL (220015)
BERK ALTER (221049)
UĞUR KAYMAK (221018)
MERT ÖZCAN (220986)
132.09
68. KADİRLİ-ADANA 
 
 
 
 
 
ÜLGEN BOYBEK (010070)
ŞİNASİ GÜRSEL SAYMAN (800001)
TUNCAY YILMAZ (800056)
MUSTAFA AKARSU (800052)
ABDULLAH UÇAR (010291)
MERTER KAPULU BOYBEK (010187)
131.98
69. TOURİSTİCA-ANTALYA 
 
 
 
 
 
SALİH BİLGEN (070009)
OKTAY ÜNALDI (341614)
MUSTAFA REŞİT MÜFTÜOĞLU (070123)
MEHMET CELEPOĞLU (070023)
RABİN SABA (070100)
HÜSEYİN ZEKİ GÜVEN (070094)
126.85
70. SEKİ-MUĞLA 
 
 
 
 
 
SÜLEYMAN TOPCU (320040)
RAMAZAN TAHANCI (480179)
ALİ GÜNER (480654)
ZEYYAT OZAN (480134)
MUSTAFA TÜRKMEN (350956)
EDİP KILAVUZ (520041)
124.7
71. ARKAS-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
MAX ANTHONY STEINBUCHEL (350736)
ŞEBNEM ERTENOĞLU (350005)
MEMET GÜNEL (350269)
SEDAT DEMİRBİLEK (350517)
HALUK İSMET KÖYMEN (350206)
METİN ÖZTÜRK (350258)
123.97
72. KEYS-ANKARA 
 
 
 
YASEMİN AHIPAŞAOĞLU (063751)
ENER SOLAKOĞLU (060040)
KUBİLAY IŞIK (440065)
İSMAİL SELMAN AHIPAŞAOĞLU (061901)
120.99
73. İSTİKLAL YOLU-KASTAMONU 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA ALEMDAR (340605)
UĞUR KETHÜDA (370019)
ERSAN YARARBAŞ (370062)
ERTÜR TUZCU (341054)
BİLAL TIĞLI (590131)
BİLAL KARATAŞ (440134)
120.98
74. 3D1K-DENİZLİ 
 
 
 
 
 
GÜRAY KUBİLAY GÜRSOY (200188)
İBRAHİM ETHEM ÖZTÜRK (200174)
AHMET GÜNDOĞDU (200206)
HAKAN GÜLEÇ (200018)
ŞEREF YILMAZ (200009)
SONGÜL YILMAZ (200199)
120.19
75. ULUDAĞ-BURSA 
 
 
 
 
 
HASAN HÜSEYİN DOLMACI (160099)
MEHMET NECMİ MUNGAN (160196)
SERVET KARAYILANOĞLU (160088)
AYHAN ÖNDÜL (160367)
BERKAY BALCI (350127)
AYLİN RAMYAR (060297)
120.13
76. KOÇ 67-ZONGULDAK 
 
 
 
 
 
İBRAHİM KOÇ (670054)
ALİ İHSAN YÜCESAN (670125)
NURULLAH EDEBALİ (670141)
HAYDAR ŞENTÜRK (670132)
ERMAN SERDAR (670083)
SUAT ÇELİKKOL (240007)
118.96
77. FOX-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
NESİM ESKİNAZ (341503)
NAMIK KÖKTEN (340058)
MEHMET ALİ İNCE (340200)
TUNA ALUF (340081)
EKREM SERDAR (260210)
ERDEM ÖZTÜRK (062276)
118.23
78. MIDAS-MUĞLA 
 
 
 
 
 
TAYFUN ÖZBEY (060008)
FUNDA ÖZBEY (060263)
BÜLENT ÖZGÜR TORUN (200211)
HELİN ERDOĞDU (070195)
BİROL US (480005)
AYŞE GAMZE UĞURMAN (480480)
117.87
79. ÇETİN-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
ALİ ŞAHBAL (342497)
CENGİZ ERDOĞDU (341223)
OKTAY ÇETİN (341271)
SADETTİN DOĞAN (342218)
117.43
80. KONYAALTI BELEDİYE SPOR-ANTALYA 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET MUAMMER SAYGILI (070114)
ALPASLAN CANER (070083)
LEVENT ÖZKIR (070107)
RİFAT CEMAL SALTOĞLU (070022)
ALİ ÜLVİ YENTÜR (070180)
HASAN CEVAT AYDEMİR (060248)
117.2
81. MERSİN TOROSLAR BELEDİYESİ-MERSİN 
 
 
 
KAZİM TEVFİK GÜRKAN (330096)
MEHMET SERHAN ANTALYALI (333333)
MUSTAFA ÖZGÜR (330213)
HALİL ŞAHİN (330105)
115.48
82. UZUNHASAN-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
MERT UZUNHASAN (340456)
AYŞE LALE GÜMRÜKÇÜOĞLU (340270)
CÜNEYT ELER (342063)
METİN SEZER (340457)
EMRAH AHISKALIOĞLU (340735)
SABRİ BURAK EROL (340740)
115.35
83. SELANİK 1881-EDİRNE 
 
 
 
SUNAY CİĞERCİ (220031)
MEHMET MERT (221019)
TEVFİK GÜLYAŞAR (221074)
ÖZLEM YAYAK (210087)
114.27
84. EGEMEN-AYDIN 
 
 
 
 
 
RAMAZAN YAY (090036)
AYALTAN KOÇAK (090030)
MUSTAFA BAYRAK (090118)
ALİM KOLDEMİR (090086)
ERKAN ÇIRAK (480445)
KEMAL GÜNAY (350461)
114.25
85. MCMAUGH-ANKARA 
 
 
 
 
 
BAŞAR DOĞA ŞEKER (062230)
KAMİL BİÇEN (060300)
DOĞA GÖZKAYA (060116)
ORÇUN ŞEN (062206)
UFUK ERKMEN (062362)
CAN ÇELEBİ (062369)
113.92
86. KARA-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
EKREM KARA (343216)
CEMİL KALYONCU (340599)
ZAFER TİGAN (340162)
LÜTFÜ ÖZTÜRK (340571)
İBRAHİM GÖKALP EROĞLU (342252)
AYHAN BAYRAM (341131)
113.06
87. EGE-KOCAELİ 
 
 
 
 
 
HAMİT GÖRKEM (411112)
SALİM DÖĞER (411114)
OSMAN MERT (410040)
MUSTAFA KEMAL DÖNMEZ (410149)
KADİR BERKAY SEZER (350096)
YAVUZ FERAH (410041)
112.33
88. KARTAGENA-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
SELİM AYDIN (350888)
GÜRCAN BABA (350889)
MUAMMER KARACA (353695)
DURAL AYHAN (353837)
CÜNEYİT HARDAL (351026)
NURİ BEŞİKCİ (350478)
112.1
89.- 90.SİYAH BEYAZ-ADANA 
 
 
 
BİROL KOCA (010037)
ERSİN YILDIZ (430071)
ALİ RIZA KISACIK (010365)
İBRAHİM SİNA SOMAY (010076)
111.47
89.- 90.EFELER-BURSA 
 
 
 
 
 
ÖZCAN TURŞAK (160326)
MEHMET DUMAN (160263)
TAYFUN KÜÇÜK (160070)
BİROL CİHANOĞLU (160087)
BATURALP GÜLENÇ (160339)
EFRAHİM AKAN (160340)
111.47
91. ADALILAR-BURSA 
 
 
 
 
 
ALİ CAN ÜSTÜNBOYACIOĞLU (260314)
İSMAİL YILDIRIM (160380)
HASAN YALÇIN (160017)
ADNAN BAŞTOPCU (160382)
FARUK NECİP PARILTAN (160090)
ORHAN ERDİNÇ (160297)
111.31
92. GEBZE-KOCAELİ 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET HİLAL KAPLAN (410004)
RIDVAN DEMİR (410005)
MEHMET GÖKÇE (410007)
İSMAİL DUMAN (410870)
HASAN BASRİ GÜCÜK (410942)
METİN AKÇARA (411206)
111.13
93. GÜVERCİNADA-AYDIN 
 
 
 
 
 
CAHİT ORAL (090317)
NİLGÜN TANYERİ (420079)
YAŞAR UYAR (090203)
YILMAZ BUMİN (351099)
NURTEN DEMİREL (090232)
MURAT AKTUNA (670168)
109.35
94. KULVAR-MUĞLA 
 
 
 
 
 
NEVZAT AYDOĞDU (150001)
İHSAN ÖZCAN PEHLİVAN (060158)
MURAT KAZIL (480165)
GÖRKEM KAYTAN (480640)
TUNCAY TOLGA ŞENGÖZ (342561)
GÖKHAN UZ (480716)
108.25
95. RÜZGAR-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
LATİF SAPMAZ (353720)
İBRAHİM GÖREN (310102)
MEMET NAZMİ ÖZAYDINLI (350965)
FİKRET ÖZÇELİK (353609)
ALİ COŞKUN (350093)
ABDULLAH MARTAL (353817)
107.03
96. EĞİRDİR SPOR KULÜBÜ-ANTALYA 
 
 
 
ABDULLAH UYAROĞLU (070084)
LÜTFİ ERDOĞAN (070096)
YAKUP ŞENER SAYI (342316)
CEVAT AMASYA (540004)
106.22
97. HAZİRAN-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
EŞREF AKÇA (341630)
VELİ TEMİZ (080002)
TAMER BİROL DALAK (340414)
TAŞTAN ŞENTÜRK (340356)
EDİZ OKAY (342101)
KAYIHAN ÖZTÜRK (341909)
106.14
98. FOKAİ-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
GÜLGÜN GÖRÜN (342491)
VEDAT GÖNÜL (200003)
ARİF CUMCU (410858)
HÜSEYİN CUMHUR SELÇUK (090339)
AHMET KERÇEK (550064)
SONER KAYABAŞ (550028)
105.76
99. MOZAİK-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
ABDULKADİR FİLİKCİ (160213)
NİDA KUTLU (264452)
ANNA MİNASYAN (340078)
TANER YILDIZ (342058)
DİCLE EKİNCİ (342404)
104.1
100. SEBBZ-TEKİRDAĞ 
 
 
 
 
 
BÜLENT ŞAHİN (590240)
BÜLENT ASLANADAM (420034)
SERKAN NEHİR (590300)
MEHMET ZAFER KEBABCI (590094)
ÇOŞKUN KESGİN (590176)
SELÇUK SÖNMEZ KUKUL (350901)
103.36
101. ASFUR-HATAY 
 
 
 
 
 
NECDET ASFUROĞLU (310061)
NAFİ MİSKİOĞLU (310121)
METİN BERBER (310344)
REFİK BURU (310250)
GÜROL EMRE (310124)
FEVZİ NURAYDIN (310059)
102.42
102. İLLEDE SEN-DİYARBAKIR 
 
 
 
 
 
YAHYA YÜRÜK (720016)
SÜLEYMAN TEKİN (720015)
MEHMET YASİN AKSU (210036)
İSMAİL BİÇİCİ (210074)
NASİR ÇELİK (210078)
SERHUN İNAL (210009)
102.2
103. ESKİŞEHİR BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ-ESKİŞEHİR 
 
 
 
 
 
TUNCAY ALPKAN (260039)
MEHMET ERHAN KARATAŞ (260064)
AHMET NADİ ALTAY (260186)
GÜRSEL İNKİLAP ÜNLÜKAL (150016)
FATİH AYKAÇ (260156)
BURHAN GÜNEL (260151)
101.95
104. SEFEROĞULLARI-TRABZON 
 
 
 
 
 
BURHAN EYÜPOĞLU (610053)
KENAN KARABULUT (610015)
ŞENOL SEYMEN (610049)
HÜSEYİN İNAN ÖZYAŞLI (610008)
MİTHAT AKYÜZ (610011)
RECEP ÇİÇEK (610014)
101.94
105. ATAKUM BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ-SAMSUN 
 
 
 
 
 
ÖMER MİTHAT KUŞAK (550003)
AHMET GENÇAY (550109)
MEHMET KANSUL (550024)
EMİN ÖZTEKİN (550030)
MUSTAFA OKUTAN (550071)
TURGAY MAYADAĞLI (550048)
101.47
106. ÇEŞME6-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
OZAN ÜNAL (353559)
AHMET HAZANTEKİN (350467)
AYDIN KÖSE (351107)
ÖMER ŞALA (350981)
HAMDİ ÖZARSLAN (350786)
AYTAN GÜNEL (350360)
101.44
107. ALBAYRAK67-ZONGULDAK 
 
 
 
 
 
TAYFUN ALBAYRAK (670074)
ERCAN KOÇAL (670061)
ERDEM GÜVEN (670191)
MEHMET NURİ KUZU (670198)
ÖNDER ŞENTÜRK (670155)
METİN ONAN (670068)
101.04
108. KAF KAF-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
FAİKA ESEN KAYALAR (350755)
KAMİLE KAYA (350583)
HAKAN SERDAR AYTAÇ (350380)
MACİDE FİGEN ÜNER (351037)
DÜNDAR ÇİFTCİOĞLU (350515)
BARIŞ AKSU (520025)
100
109. KIZIL-ANKARA 
 
 
 
 
 
HAMİT ERDAL ESKİÇIRAK (062943)
ATİLLA KIZILARSLAN (062942)
VEDAT ÜNSAL TÜTÜNCÜ (060065)
TAMER ÇALIKOĞLU (063358)
ZAFER ÖZDOĞAN (060145)
CAHİT YİĞİT BAŞBUĞ (060177)
99.17
110. NATUREL-BURSA 
 
 
 
 
 
DİLEK YAVAŞ (160276)
ÖZLEM KANDOLU (340326)
ALİ ORHAN EKİNCİ (340060)
YUSUF KAHYAOĞLU (160066)
İBRAHİM KILIÇ (160075)
AHMET DEMİREZER (160016)
98.85
111. SERENAT-GİRESUN 
 
 
 
 
ERDAL USTAOĞLU (280060)
MUSA YAVUZ (280061)
İBRAHİM ARSLAN (280058)
MUAMMER ŞENOL (280042)
EROL KARA (280027)
98.66
112. MUĞLA 1-MUĞLA 
 
 
 
 
ERMAN KAHYAOĞLU (480214)
AYHAN BACAK (480227)
UFUK BAYDAR (480223)
MURAT YILDIZ (140042)
NEJAT KALELİ (480213)
98.56
113. GÖLCÜK-KOCAELİ 
 
 
 
 
NACİ BEKTAŞ (410021)
İBRAHİM ULUBİR (410070)
CEVAT ÇİZMECİ (410022)
ARİF KANPARA (410903)
OSMAN YAVUZ (411148)
98.41
114. KARESİ-BALIKESİR 
 
 
 
 
HAKKI YILDIZ (100104)
KORKUT OĞUZ (100068)
İSMAİL EROL (100142)
İZZETTİN ACAR (100107)
MUSTAFA ÇETİNKAYA (100071)
98.39
115. ÖNCÜ-ESKİŞEHİR 
 
 
 
 
CENGİZ ÖNCÜ (260044)
NECDET CAN (260026)
RAMAZAN KILIÇ (260008)
ABDURRAHMAN ÖZÇELİK (260247)
AHMET CAN BİLGİN (260342)
97.54
116. YALI ÇAPKINI-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA PINAR (670010)
ALİ ÇETİN (351086)
HÜSEYİN GİTAL (353697)
MUSTAFA GİTAL (353696)
İBRAHİM YILMAZ (450075)
NAİM AYDIN (063260)
97.14
117. İLAYDA-ANTALYA 
 
 
 
 
ERCAN ÇİMEN (070012)
İBRAHİM DAĞYAR (070068)
ERDEM DEMİREL (070119)
SALİH AKDAĞ (070206)
RABİA YEŞİM SOMER (340918)
97.05
118. KISMET-ANKARA 
 
 
 
 
HALUK GARİPAĞAOĞLU (060002)
HÜSEYİN CANPOLAT (062348)
OSMAN BAYRAKTAR (310300)
FATİH BAHAR (063235)
HAYDAR HAFA (060010)
96.91
119. KARASU MERMER-SAKARYA 
 
 
 
 
MÜSLÜM KARAKAŞ (540191)
SEBATİ GENÇER (540101)
CEVRİ KÜÇÜK (540064)
SEBAHETTİN TOKA (540065)
MUSTAFA NACİ AKBAŞ (540107)
96.87
120. SCHNAPS-MUĞLA 
 
 
 
 
METİN ÇALIK (350732)
ALİ AKYOL (090053)
CEMAL POSACI (090105)
ALPAY TAMİS (350026)
MUSTAFA GÖREN (090180)
96.85
121. ATA BRİÇ ŞİMAL-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET SILACI (341721)
CAHİT TORUN (341800)
CEMİL YILDIRTAN (342353)
SELAHATTİN DÖKER (342359)
İRFAN GÜVEN (341767)
SEYFETTİN ŞAHİN (342543)
96.78
122. KALENDER-ANKARA 
 
 
 
 
 
İSMAİL TOLGA ERGEN (061926)
TOLGA YILMAZKURT (062189)
ÖZGÜR ERGEN (064046)
HÜSEYİN KUBİLAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ (450050)
SERDAR İNCE (063324)
AYHAN KIRBAŞ (060093)
96.07
123. SOYLU-KOCAELİ 
 
 
 
 
 
İRFAN DALER (410059)
RAMAZAN GÖL (410067)
NURHAN SOYLU (411108)
ŞEVKET ALPER KOÇ (410946)
METİN KAYMAZ (410068)
SEFA ÖRCÜN (411145)
95.49
124. TÜRKİYE ORMANCILAR DERNEĞİ-TRABZON 
 
 
 
 
 
OSMAN İKİNCİ (370026)
HİKMET DÖRTKAŞ (010001)
NEBİ TALAT DEMİREL (340588)
MUSTAFA ZEKİ ESENER (340862)
MUSTAFA KUL (610004)
İBRAHİM YÜKSEL (610045)
94.2
125. SEVGİ-TEKİRDAĞ 
 
 
 
 
 
SELAMİ ÖZBAY (590219)
BARIŞ ÖZDEMİR (590227)
NEJDET ERTÜRK (590117)
HAKAN SEVGİ (590119)
MEHMET HÜGÜL (342557)
MUSTAFA ÖZER (590017)
93.97
126. İSKENDERUN KÖRFEZ-HATAY 
 
 
 
 
 
ONUR ATALAY (310108)
YILMAZ ARIKAN (310267)
HİZNİ ERCAN (310173)
SİRAÇ KANAT (310189)
MUSTAFA ARSLAN (310249)
ABDULKADİR KONUŞ (310016)
93.71
127. BARAN-DENİZLİ 
 
 
 
 
 
EMRE UÇARYİĞİT (200171)
KAZIM KUL (200006)
HAKAN ÇOKAK (200176)
ZAFER TAN (200007)
AHMET PEKTAŞ (350470)
HÜSEYİN TUR (670092)
93.25
128. İLK ADIM BURHANİYE-BALIKESİR 
 
 
 
 
 
CEMAL SANCAR (770023)
OĞUZ ÖZDEMİR (550111)
CEMAL HİLMİ KUMKUMOĞLU (100136)
YAVUZ GÜREL (100094)
İLKER DÜZEN (100087)
HAMDULLAH VURAL (470005)
93.2
129. DEFNE-HATAY 
 
 
 
 
 
SİNAN SEYFİTTİNOĞLU (310309)
NEBİL SEYFETTİN (310065)
RACİ CÜZDAN (310201)
MEHMET KARAÇAY (310308)
ABDULKADİR EFLATUN KAYA (090137)
TANER KARAÇAYLI (310126)
92.92
130. CANKARDELEN-ANTALYA 
 
 
 
BAKİ ÜLKER (070049)
GÜRBÜZ YAVUZ (070062)
İBRAHİM SATILMIŞ (070300)
TAHSİN KAYA (070253)
92.78
131. TARZANLAR-MANİSA 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET GÖKAY (450003)
BİLGİTAY ERYİĞİT (450031)
CAFER BAYSAL (450008)
UMUT GÖNEN (450105)
KEMAL YILDIZ (450036)
DUYGU BERBEROĞLU (450111)
92.48
132. KAPADOKYA-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
İSMET ATİLLA HEKİMOĞLU (341641)
CANTÜRK ŞAHİN (342717)
MEHMET YÜKSEL (340883)
GÜRSEL AKPINAR (342997)
SERHAN TÜRKDÖNMEZ (550061)
CENGİZ SAYISIZ (350942)
92.46
133. KAPTAN D.Ç.-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
SELCUK YILDIZ (343588)
HAYRİ KÜÇÜK (343699)
BÜLENT ÖZKAN (343590)
NEŞAT SAĞLAM (344029)
MEHMET AÇİCİ (341533)
92.17
134. ODTÜ YK-ANKARA 
 
 
 
 
 
CEM BARKIN GÜLEZ (060573)
EREN GÜNEŞ (060550)
AHMET ÇAĞDAŞ KALAYCI (060540)
EFECAN ÖZBAN (060562)
KEREM AYDEMİR (590308)
BATUHAN BAL (070444)
92.16
135. ROSA-AYDIN 
 
 
 
 
 
SÜLEYMAN NAFİZ DALLI (090264)
FAHRİTTİN SERTÇELİK (090018)
ABDULLAH HİLMİ ERBAKAN (090023)
OSMAN GÖLCÜK (090254)
BAHRİ AZAP (090214)
ADEM KAYTAN (090326)
92.1
136. ANKA-ANKARA 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA ÖZDEMİR (063061)
ŞENOL ÖZDEMİR (062334)
NEŞAT KALEMCİ (063811)
ERGÜN DOĞAN (063200)
TÜRKER AKINÇ (060009)
CEVAT YILMAZ (440020)
91.96
137. KARTALİTE-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
BARIŞ DURSUN (342273)
DURSUN BAYSAL (341989)
NEVZAT UYGUN (340841)
MEHMET TABAN (350209)
HASAN ALTAN SABANCI (342341)
ONUR OKYAY (341856)
91.39
138. ADABRİÇ-SAKARYA 
 
 
 
 
 
ABDULKADİR ACAR (540019)
MUAMMER KELEŞ (540003)
RAUF MUTİ (540172)
ABDURRAHMAN ŞADİ TANIŞ (540053)
FATİH AKÇAOĞLU (540062)
ABDULLAH ÖZKARACA (540042)
91.38
139. BORASCO IS BACK-MUĞLA 
 
 
 
İBRAHİM EMRE KÖROĞLU (480533)
MEHMET DENİZ TEKEŞ (341672)
MUSTAFA AKSOY (063592)
ÖMER TOPÇU (342301)
91.26
140. BAHÇEŞEHİR-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
OKTAY GEÇİT (340592)
KORHAN KORKMAZ (342445)
ALP FERRUH ÖZORAL (342096)
TUTKU KAHRAMAN MARAŞLI (342451)
AZEM GÜRBÜZ (350648)
ÖZLEM ÖZORAL (341729)
91.22
141. ALTINOLUK-BALIKESİR 
 
 
 
 
 
SADİ AKÇAOĞLU (540038)
ŞENOL DEMİRBAŞ (540041)
SUAT DALGIÇ (540001)
ÇETİN SERİM (100027)
MEHMET YANDUMAN (410045)
RECEP ŞABAN UĞUR (350011)
91.14
142. KASTAMONU BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ-KASTAMONU 
 
 
 
 
 
REŞİT GENCAL (370055)
HÜSEYİN DUYSAK (370061)
HÜSEYİN GEMİK (370056)
MEHMET NASUHOĞLU (370053)
UĞUR ALEMDAR (370021)
BİLAL KÖSEOĞLU (370080)
91.12
143. İLMEZ-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
EROL İLMEZ (340172)
EMRE YAZICI (340641)
MEHMET ŞAHİN (390078)
ERGUN AŞÇI (810024)
90.85
144. BOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
AYSU SAYIN (343432)
AYDIN ATA (341308)
ÇAĞLAR DOĞAN (010171)
GÖKHAN UYSAL (343888)
ALİCAN ŞAFAK ÖZDEK (343422)
OZAN AKBUDAK (343152)
90.35
145. EFES GOLD-YALOVA 
 
 
 
MEHMET ÖNER (410073)
ÜNSELALP ÜNLÜOĞLU (410088)
CAN KORKMAZ (411219)
GÖKAY AKAR (411885)
90.18
146. NAKKAŞ-MERSİN 
 
 
 
 
 
FEYZİ İMAMOĞLU (330103)
ANTUVAN NAKKAŞ (330257)
HÜSEYİN EROĞLU (010179)
TUNCAY ALTUN (800004)
SEMİH CANER (330146)
CİHAT BARBAROS AYATA (670127)
90.14
147. KEMALPAŞA ATA GSKD-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET CANGI (353758)
ÖMER DENİZ ÖZDEMİR (353668)
MAZLUM BEKTAŞ (353595)
ŞÜKRÜ GACAR (353908)
YUSUF AKDOĞAN (350351)
TESLİM RENGİAL (350434)
90.03
148. HARMONİ-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
NETSY VİKTORYA SAYER (340110)
LİNA ALEV (340098)
OYA BAYÜLKEM (340438)
MELTEM ÖZÜMERZİFON (340195)
DAVİT PİNHAS (340111)
SİNAN ONURLU (340049)
89.93
149. LOTİ-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
VEDAT COŞKUN (350004)
ERDAL ÜNSAL (350464)
İBRAHİM KAYHAN (353836)
KÖKSAL ÖZTÜRK (353694)
GÜROL KEÇECİ (353968)
89.9
150. BRİDGETİME-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
RAMAZAN TEMİZ (353824)
RAMAZAN TEPELİ (350270)
VEDAT SERT (350425)
CUMA ALİ İZCİ (353833)
HASAN MELİH MALLI (354141)
89.25
151. DATÇA-MUĞLA 
 
 
 
 
HASAN KAPTAN (550063)
HÜSNÜ KURAL (060122)
MUSTAFA YÜCEL (480662)
HAKAN SÖNMEZ OĞUZ (480542)
ÖMER ÖNEM (800007)
89.17
152.- 153.KÜBA-KOCAELİ 
 
 
 
 
 
HÜSEYİN KIR (410049)
NADİR KELEŞ (410918)
TAHSİN ÖZKAN (340410)
NUMAN BAKAR (410027)
SÜLEYMAN DURMUŞ İĞNECİ (340273)
MEHMET TÜYSÜZ (340817)
88.24
152.- 153.İNİSİYATİF-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
YALÇIN AKSAKARYA (342851)
BARIŞ ÖMER YAZ (090325)
OĞUZHAN KADIOĞLU (343506)
CENGİZ ÖZGEZ (343505)
CANER CİVAN (342892)
HAMZA ÇOBAN (341173)
88.24
154. CANCAN-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
HAKAN TABAK (353535)
HAKAN YIKGEÇ (350202)
MUSTAFA AYHAN COŞKUNOL (350204)
ARİF ÖZER ORHAN (350713)
HASAN UZUNER (341073)
MURAT ŞENSOY (353773)
87.38
155. SADO-ZONGULDAK 
 
 
 
 
MÜFİT ÇETİNKAYA (670171)
TARIK BERKİM AS (670220)
OĞUZHAN ERKAN (670002)
İBRAHİM BİLGİN (810054)
SAFİNUR ALTINER (350261)
87.32
156. MİKADO-ANKARA 
 
 
 
 
 
ALAATTİN ERDOĞAN (063628)
HASAN ERSOY (670024)
ÖMER ÇETİNKAYA (060051)
SATILMIŞ ERDOĞAN (063992)
BÜLENT YÜRÜT (063478)
GÖKHAN TAHTALI (440107)
85.96
157. DENİZ-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
NİHAT DURMUŞ (351048)
HÜRDOĞAN SARPKAYA (350432)
MEHMET BORAN (590020)
HAMİT ÖZBERK (353901)
TANER AKALIN (351114)
85.4
158. A.KADİR SIREL-BALIKESİR 
 
 
 
 
 
VEDAT AVCIERİ (100145)
İSMAİL CENK YAZICI (100197)
BAYRAM BAYRAM (100178)
İBRAHİM ÖZEN (100182)
METE CÜCE (350902)
HASAN TÖNER (100013)
84.7
159. ADAYAZRA-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
SABRİ KAAN GÜRBÜZER (353776)
ZEYNİ ŞİMŞEK (353716)
TUNÇ TİRYAKİ (600003)
MEHMET NECMİ ŞAHİN (350007)
MEHMET AKTUĞ (540071)
MUZAFFER MUTCUOĞLU (353842)
84.04
160. E L B E Y A T İ-ANKARA 
 
 
 
 
 
MUHAMMED ELBEYATİ (341701)
MUSTAFA AKSOY (062133)
ÖMER ERDOĞAN (060064)
OKTAY GÜNEŞ (062126)
SEMİH BEŞİKCİ (060046)
EROL TURAN (062941)
82.74
161. EREN-BALIKESİR 
 
 
 
 
ENDER SONER ÖZCAN (100029)
MEHMET AĞA BENLİ (100030)
AYHAN ÜNAL (100057)
YAKUP AKÇAOĞLU (353587)
MEHMET OĞUZ ÖZKAHRAMAN (090139)
81.17
162. ACEMİLER-AYDIN 
 
 
 
 
 
YURDUM MERSİN (090099)
RAMAZAN ÖZTEKİN (670084)
ŞEVKİ KİRAZ (090058)
YILMAZ COŞKUN (090303)
SEVİM EKEN (090094)
FATİH PALA (090227)
81.09
163. CAN-TEKİRDAĞ 
 
 
 
 
CAN BORA (590312)
ÇAĞLAR TAHİROĞULLARI (590273)
OLCAY AKDEMİR (342484)
ERCAN ÖZBİLEK (590003)
CELAL ÇAKAR (590007)
80.65
164. DOSTLAR-KIRKLARELİ 
 
 
 
 
 
ARİF ELMAS (390057)
NADİR ÇİTAK (390027)
HASAN ÖZKAN ÖZBEK (390028)
İLKER ÖZEL (390020)
METİN TURAL (390009)
VEHBİ TİRYAKİOĞLU (390056)
80.62
165. DİAZEM-ANKARA 
 
 
 
 
RAHMİ CİHAN (060050)
FERDİ CELAYİR (062959)
ENİS LUŞ (063417)
SELİM SELÇUK ÇOMOĞLU (062233)
MUSTAFA KOL (061906)
80.26
166. SUR TABLE-BURSA 
 
 
 
 
 
ÖMER AKALIN (160193)
MEHMET TEVFİK USLU (160019)
ALİ İHSAN KARAKAŞ (160146)
BAHADIR BAHADIRLAR (540081)
EYÜP CUMHUR KÖYLÜ (350559)
ÜNSAL İLKAY (160120)
78.3
167. SİVASSPOR-SİVAS 
 
 
 
YAHYA KÜÇÜKKILIÇ (340360)
BEKİR AYDEMİR ALACA (580002)
HALİL İBRAHİM ACAR (580003)
ERCÜMENT YAĞMUR (340778)
75.3
168. ELİF-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
HASAN YILDIZOĞLU (350212)
TAYFUN İŞLER (341221)
ÜMİT YÜCEL ÖZTUNÇ (350828)
SUAT MELİH DARDAĞAN (350753)
UĞUR AYKAL (350759)
İBRAHİM AKYILDIZ (350969)
75.18
169. BATIKENT-ANKARA 
 
 
 
ÇAĞLAR DÖNE (064010)
MÜJDAT YÜREKLİ (063464)
YAKUP UYANIK (060800)
YAVUZ DOĞAN (060729)
75.12
170. MORMENEKŞE-ORDU 
 
 
 
 
 
ERDAL PAÇAL (520029)
AHMET SELİM ÖZTÜRK (520059)
BARIŞ SAĞRA (520073)
MUSTAFA ERGÜN GÜMÜŞ (520038)
MEHMET ULVİ GÜNEY (520066)
KASIM TÜRKATALAY (520036)
74.87
171. A TAKIMI-TRABZON 
 
 
 
 
 
ORHAN ÖZGÜR (610043)
EROL ÇELİK (610060)
GÜRSEL YULUĞ (610013)
OSMAN ŞADİ GÜNAYDIN (610027)
MEHMET KELEŞ (610026)
YALÇIN KAYA (610062)
72.33
172. RRB CLUB-ANKARA 
 
 
 
 
 
ERDOĞAN ŞENYÜZ (063120)
SÜLEYMAN NECATİ KARAHAN (353770)
İBRAHİM ERAY ÖCAL (063232)
ABİDİN GEZER (310194)
HAYRULLAH KAYIŞ (060055)
MEHMET REFİK ÇELİK (063368)
72.26
173. BİLSEL-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
ERDOĞAN MEHMET BİLSEL (342257)
ALİ SALİH GÖLET (340490)
AYDIN KARADUMAN (343143)
ALP ARSLAN YARAŞ (341718)
RECEP BURHAN BENLİ (340683)
70.69
174. HALİKARNAS-MUĞLA 
 
 
 
ÇETİN ŞENER GEBECELİ (341601)
MERİH TOKCAN (340145)
DENİZ ANAPA (060077)
DİLEK NART (061922)
68.08
175. KÜTAHYA KDBK-KÜTAHYA 
 
 
 
 
 
BİROL ARSLAN (430035)
AYHAN BEKTAŞ (430006)
TAHİR ERHAN TARIM (430039)
HÜSEYİN EMİRALİOĞLU (430047)
RAMAZAN YILDIRIM (430036)
AHMET EDİP SAYAL (430077)
65.56
176. KARBORA-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET RUHİ CANDAN (640039)
SADIK KÜRŞAT ONARAN (353841)
AHMET ÖKSÜZ (353871)
PEKİN ALIRSATAR (354127)
GÜRBÜZ AYDEK (350512)
HASAN KUBİLAY ALTINER (350262)
65.51
177. ZORLU-BURSA 
 
 
 
 
 
AYKUT NASUH ZORLUBİLEK (160287)
KADİR GÜZELKAN (160217)
ŞÜKRÜ TOPALOĞLU (160352)
YUSUF ACAR (160415)
CENGİZ ÇİÇEK (080015)
SALİH AKAN (100022)
64.59
178. AKDENİZ SİYAH-ANTALYA 
 
 
 
 
 
YİĞİT ÇEÇEN (060113)
TANER OĞUR (070208)
BARIŞ DURMAZ (070299)
SELÇUK YILMAZ (070332)
MESUT AKMAN (070318)
FATİH AYDIN (070365)
63.57
179. AKDENİZ TURUNCU-ANTALYA 
 
 
 
 
NEJDET TEKE (070436)
RAHMAN SAKLI (070434)
ALPER OĞUZ (070471)
İBRAHİM ÇALIK (070472)
ALİ ERDEM YAVUZER (333342)
57.39
180. ASABİN-BURSA 
 
 
 
ALİ USTA (160212)
SAİT GÜRLEK (160444)
ALPER KOCABAŞ (160315)
İLKER KAPUSUZOĞLU (160398)
53.36
181. ATAKENT 77 YALOVA-YALOVA 
 
 
 
 
HASAN HÜSEYİN ÇETİN (770002)
HARUN REŞİT SELÇUK (770110)
MUSTAFA SEDAT KARABAŞ (770103)
YUSUF ÇALIŞIR (770047)
HALİT AYMUTLU (770051)
52.85
182. ALACA-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
İBRAHİM ÖZKADAR (342996)
NİHAT SÖNMEZ (343746)
ERKUT AYDIN (340872)
ALİ ŞERBETÇİ (342710)
MELİH KASAP (340663)
52.3
183. IŞIK-KIRKLARELİ 
 
 
 
 
COŞKUN İNAL (390148)
MUHARREM BAĞCI (390112)
İLKER KURŞUN (390006)
FATİH BAKANOĞULLARI (390065)
NİZAMİTTİN OFLAZOĞLU (354158)
52.16
184. SUAVE-ANKARA 
 
 
 
EMEL ÇİĞDEM BAYAM (063589)
ONUR DÜZERDİK (063271)
KAMİLE KAYA (063227)
BOZKURT KOCATÜRK (063296)
50.72
185. AKHİSAR BELEDİYE BRİÇ-MANİSA 
 
 
 
 
 
HAKKI KULE (450097)
TOLGA TÜMER (450077)
AYDOĞAN IFRAN (450078)
BÜNYAMİN KAHRAMAN (450099)
TURAN ÇAKALOĞLU (480282)
LEVENT GÜLER (350411)
46.83
186. ÇEŞME6 MAVİ-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
NAZİK SARAÇOĞLU (353654)
SEVİL DİDEM TANBOĞA (450102)
OLCAY KÖKEN (353729)
AYŞIN ARGUN (350742)
SUMRU ERDİL (062178)
LALE ÇAYIRLI (350161)
45.78
187. RENAS-BATMAN 
 
 
 
 
 
SELAHADDİN ASLAN (720010)
HAMİD ERCAN (720032)
ADNAN IŞIK (720026)
ALKIM DOĞAN (550181)
HALUK AYGÜLER (470001)
DENİZ IŞIK (720035)
45.15
188. İPEK-BURSA 
 
 
 
 
İBRAHİM GÜLENÇ (160370)
AHMET GÜLEN (160368)
SÜLEYMAN YAMAN (410952)
İNCİ AKYOL (590079)
ALİ YAŞAR AYIK (160098)
44.28
189. KÖROĞLU-BOLU 
 
 
 
 
 
MURAT GÜNGÖR (140033)
İSMAİL YERLİKAYA (140002)
MURTEZA ÇELİKOĞLU (140038)
SADULLAH KARA (140044)
SEBAHATTİN KUNUKCU (410930)
NEVZAT ERTAN (341445)
31.07
190. YEDİRENK-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
ALİ DURAN AHAOĞLU (353646)
ADNAN AKDEMİR (353868)
ATAKAN ABDÜRRAHİM YAĞCIOĞLU (353963)
YAVUZ EVLİYAOĞLU (353981)
METİN MEŞE (350173)
MEHMET ALİ SERTDEMİR (090304)
22.68
191. EKİNSU-ANKARA 
 
 
 
 
MAHİR ERTEKİN OCAK (060664)
HÜRREM YAZIHAN (180009)
AYŞE ERGÜL (060507)
AYŞEN SANBUR (063137)
GÜLEN KARABİBER (064018)
12.98
192. DEVREK BRİÇ-ZONGULDAK 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET YANAZ (670049)
METİN KULE (670047)
HAYATİ ÜNAL (670051)
YAŞAR BÜKRÜ (670046)
OKTAY DEREBAŞI (670048)
HİKMET KAVŞUR (670215)
0