Genel Sıralama
SıraTakım AdıKaptanOyuncularSkor
1. SARP-ANKARAUĞUR TAŞMAN (060069)
CENGİZ ARIGÜN (340309)
MEHMET LEVENT ERGEN (062350)
ATA ÖZGÜR GÖKSEL (060012)
ALDO GİOVANNİ GERLİ (890493)
ERTOZ ERKE SUİÇMEZ (060059)
20
2.- 3.BUMU-İSTANBULNAFİZ ZORLU (350725)
BÜLENT KAYTAZ (342624)
İLKER AYAZ (341995)
AKIN KOÇLAR (063190)
SARPER USLUPEHLİVAN (342295)
UĞURCAN SÜZER (341613)
18.76
2.- 3.TRAPEZUS-TRABZONSAVAŞ ŞAHİN (610007)
SONER SÜMERKAN (610055)
ALİ UÇAR (063125)
ANIL ALTINDAĞ (063401)
İRFAN YAĞCI (530008)
BAYRAM TAYLAN ALAÇAM (610066)
18.76
4. ADAYAZRA-İZMİRSABRİ KAAN GÜRBÜZER (353776)
ZEYNİ ŞİMŞEK (353716)
TUNÇ TİRYAKİ (600003)
MEHMET NECMİ ŞAHİN (350007)
MEHMET AKTUĞ (540071)
MUZAFFER MUTCUOĞLU (353842)
18.53
5. FOKAİ-İZMİRGÜLGÜN GÖRÜN (342491)
VEDAT GÖNÜL (200003)
ARİF CUMCU (410858)
HÜSEYİN CUMHUR SELÇUK (090339)
AHMET KERÇEK (550064)
SONER KAYABAŞ (550028)
18.04
6. YALI ÇAPKINI-İZMİRMUSTAFA PINAR (670010)
ALİ ÇETİN (351086)
HÜSEYİN GİTAL (353697)
MUSTAFA GİTAL (353696)
İBRAHİM YILMAZ (450075)
NAİM AYDIN (063260)
17.34
7. ILGAR-AYDINMUSTAFA SEÇKİN (090002)
H.TAHSİN MAMUS (090003)
SÜLEYMAN ÖZERUZ (090158)
METİN YURDAKUL (090009)
ŞAHİN ÖZKAN (090182)
LEVENT TÜMGELİR (090334)
17.04
8. LOTİ-İZMİRVEDAT COŞKUN (350004)
ERDAL ÜNSAL (350464)
İBRAHİM KAYHAN (353836)
KÖKSAL ÖZTÜRK (353694)
GÜROL KEÇECİ (353968)
16.72
9. FANART-İZMİRHASAN GÜNER (450035)
POLAT ERDEMİL (060062)
CAHİT TAŞ (350266)
HÜSEYİN SEVER (063128)
HAKAN KUŞÇU (700028)
TUĞRUL UTKU SARI (540035)
16.38
10. ODTÜ YK-ANKARACEM BARKIN GÜLEZ (060573)
EREN GÜNEŞ (060550)
AHMET ÇAĞDAŞ KALAYCI (060540)
EFECAN ÖZBAN (060562)
KEREM AYDEMİR (590308)
BATUHAN BAL (070444)
16.21
11. ATAKÖY-İSTANBULYUSUF SALMAN (341070)
YALÇIN SALMAN (343074)
ALİ BAHADIR (210010)
KENAN ERDOĞAN (440018)
ENDER AKSÜYEK (060274)
SERHAT ÖZER PAKSOY (060052)
16.03
12. CANCAN-İZMİRHAKAN TABAK (353535)
HAKAN YIKGEÇ (350202)
MUSTAFA AYHAN COŞKUNOL (350204)
ARİF ÖZER ORHAN (350713)
HASAN UZUNER (341073)
MURAT ŞENSOY (353773)
15.85
13. KIRMIZI BEYAZ-İZMİRABDULLAH ÖZOĞLU (350371)
RAMAZAN ÖN (353573)
İBRAHİM HALİL ÖN (340676)
ÖMER AYGÜRLER (390171)
MEHMET ŞİREN (350256)
MUSTAFA KEMAL EREGAR (350257)
15.66
14. EREN-BALIKESİRENDER SONER ÖZCAN (100029)
MEHMET AĞA BENLİ (100030)
AYHAN ÜNAL (100057)
YAKUP AKÇAOĞLU (353587)
MEHMET OĞUZ ÖZKAHRAMAN (090139)
15.46
15. BİLGİN-İSTANBULİBRAHİM HALİL DİNÇER (342553)
HASAN BİLGİN (342873)
ARZU SÖNMEZ (341958)
HÜSEYİN CESUR (340839)
GÜZİDE ÖZTÜRK (342803)
SERKAN DOĞRULAR (343280)
15.26
16. VAHABOĞLU-ANKARANURİTTİN CENGİZ (340685)
TURGAY SESYILMAZ (060228)
FARUK GARİPAĞAOĞLU (060044)
GÜLER VAHABOĞLU (060156)
HALİL HALDUN VAHABOĞLU (060154)
15.06
17. YILANKIRAN-İSTANBULEMRE KAYA (430021)
OKAN ÖZCAN (341544)
MEHMET SIRIKLIOĞLU (340093)
SALİM YILANKIRAN (340013)
ROSEN GEORGİEV GUNEV (890475)
IVAN NANEV (890495)
14.42
18. İLLEDE SEN-DİYARBAKIRYAHYA YÜRÜK (720016)
SÜLEYMAN TEKİN (720015)
MEHMET YASİN AKSU (210036)
İSMAİL BİÇİCİ (210074)
NASİR ÇELİK (210078)
SERHUN İNAL (210009)
14.19
19. İPEK-BURSAİBRAHİM GÜLENÇ (160370)
AHMET GÜLEN (160368)
SÜLEYMAN YAMAN (410952)
İNCİ AKYOL (590079)
ALİ YAŞAR AYIK (160098)
13.72
20. İBİSK-ISPARTASERKAN ŞENAY (320068)
OKTAY ÖZDEMİR (150004)
ORHAN VELİ YÜCEL (150059)
ONUR ÖZDEMİR (150045)
METİN ERBİL (150040)
BİROL ORMAN (030026)
13.48
21. NATUREL-BURSADİLEK YAVAŞ (160276)
ÖZLEM KANDOLU (340326)
ALİ ORHAN EKİNCİ (340060)
YUSUF KAHYAOĞLU (160066)
İBRAHİM KILIÇ (160075)
AHMET DEMİREZER (160016)
13.23
22.- 23.MCMAUGH-ANKARABAŞAR DOĞA ŞEKER (062230)
KAMİL BİÇEN (060300)
DOĞA GÖZKAYA (060116)
ORÇUN ŞEN (062206)
UFUK ERKMEN (062362)
CAN ÇELEBİ (062369)
12.71
22.- 23.KÜBA-KOCAELİHÜSEYİN KIR (410049)
NADİR KELEŞ (410918)
TAHSİN ÖZKAN (340410)
NUMAN BAKAR (410027)
SÜLEYMAN DURMUŞ İĞNECİ (340273)
MEHMET TÜYSÜZ (340817)
12.71
24.- 25.BERGULE-KIRKLARELİGÜNAY GÜRSOY (390019)
RECEP GİDEN (390129)
DANYAL ALTAY (590076)
MEHMET KIRMIZIKAN (590134)
EYYÜP ÜNAL (590033)
7.29
24.- 25.SERENAT-GİRESUNERDAL USTAOĞLU (280060)
MUSA YAVUZ (280061)
İBRAHİM ARSLAN (280058)
MUAMMER ŞENOL (280042)
EROL KARA (280027)
7.29
26. EFES GOLD-YALOVAMEHMET ÖNER (410073)
ÜNSELALP ÜNLÜOĞLU (410088)
CAN KORKMAZ (411219)
GÖKAY AKAR (411885)
6.77
27. HALİKARNAS-MUĞLAÇETİN ŞENER GEBECELİ (341601)
MERİH TOKCAN (340145)
DENİZ ANAPA (060077)
DİLEK NART (061922)
6.52
28. KULVAR-MUĞLANEVZAT AYDOĞDU (150001)
İHSAN ÖZCAN PEHLİVAN (060158)
MURAT KAZIL (480165)
GÖRKEM KAYTAN (480640)
TUNCAY TOLGA ŞENGÖZ (342561)
GÖKHAN UZ (480716)
6.28
29. BOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ-İSTANBULAYSU SAYIN (343432)
AYDIN ATA (341308)
ÇAĞLAR DOĞAN (010171)
GÖKHAN UYSAL (343888)
ALİCAN ŞAFAK ÖZDEK (343422)
OZAN AKBUDAK (343152)
5.81
30. AKDENİZ SİYAH-ANTALYAYİĞİT ÇEÇEN (060113)
TANER OĞUR (070208)
BARIŞ DURMAZ (070299)
SELÇUK YILMAZ (070332)
MESUT AKMAN (070318)
FATİH AYDIN (070365)
5.58
31. BARAN-DENİZLİEMRE UÇARYİĞİT (200171)
KAZIM KUL (200006)
HAKAN ÇOKAK (200176)
ZAFER TAN (200007)
AHMET PEKTAŞ (350470)
HÜSEYİN TUR (670092)
4.94
32. RENAS-BATMANSELAHADDİN ASLAN (720010)
HAMİD ERCAN (720032)
ADNAN IŞIK (720026)
ALKIM DOĞAN (550181)
HALUK AYGÜLER (470001)
DENİZ IŞIK (720035)
4.74
33. ATAŞEHİR-İSTANBULFATİH LALE (342231)
HALUK YÖNEL (342060)
ALİ İMRAN ORHAN (340209)
ERTAN GÖKTÜRK (341201)
ÖZGÜR ÖDEN (340943)
HÜSEYİN SÖNMEZ (342073)
4.54
34. ADALILAR-BURSAALİ CAN ÜSTÜNBOYACIOĞLU (260314)
İSMAİL YILDIRIM (160380)
HASAN YALÇIN (160017)
ADNAN BAŞTOPCU (160382)
FARUK NECİP PARILTAN (160090)
ORHAN ERDİNÇ (160297)
4.34
35. SÜRENDAĞ-AYDINAHMET SAYGUN (090001)
HASAN SATILMIŞ (090017)
ÖMER YETKİNER (090130)
MEHMET ALGÜL (090192)
ABDULLAH DEMİR (090131)
AKIN ÖNEL (090327)
4.15
36. IŞIK-KIRKLARELİCOŞKUN İNAL (390148)
MUHARREM BAĞCI (390112)
İLKER KURŞUN (390006)
FATİH BAKANOĞULLARI (390065)
NİZAMİTTİN OFLAZOĞLU (354158)
3.97
37. SİVASSPOR-SİVASYAHYA KÜÇÜKKILIÇ (340360)
BEKİR AYDEMİR ALACA (580002)
HALİL İBRAHİM ACAR (580003)
ERCÜMENT YAĞMUR (340778)
3.79
38. GÖLCÜK-KOCAELİNACİ BEKTAŞ (410021)
İBRAHİM ULUBİR (410070)
CEVAT ÇİZMECİ (410022)
ARİF KANPARA (410903)
OSMAN YAVUZ (411148)
3.62
39. ONKO-ANKARAAYŞE NURAY KAMGÖZEN (060076)
EMİN KAMGÖZEN (060119)
İBRAHİM KORAY ŞATIROĞLU (063121)
CEM ALTUN (063781)
FEVZİ UZUN (063021)
MEHMET EMİN AVŞAR (170040)
3.28
40. ATA BRİÇ ŞİMAL-İSTANBULMEHMET SILACI (341721)
CAHİT TORUN (341800)
CEMİL YILDIRTAN (342353)
SELAHATTİN DÖKER (342359)
İRFAN GÜVEN (341767)
SEYFETTİN ŞAHİN (342543)
2.96
41. AHESTE-MUĞLAŞUAYİP ERCAN (480238)
ŞEREF SANKUR (480257)
ALİ SERİNDAĞ (270025)
ERHAN ÖNER (480038)
2.66
42. CAN-TEKİRDAĞCAN BORA (590312)
ÇAĞLAR TAHİROĞULLARI (590273)
OLCAY AKDEMİR (342484)
ERCAN ÖZBİLEK (590003)
CELAL ÇAKAR (590007)
1.96
43. DİAZEM-ANKARARAHMİ CİHAN (060050)
FERDİ CELAYİR (062959)
ENİS LUŞ (063417)
SELİM SELÇUK ÇOMOĞLU (062233)
MUSTAFA KOL (061906)
1.47
44.- 45.MOZAİK-İSTANBULABDULKADİR FİLİKCİ (160213)
NİDA KUTLU (264452)
ANNA MİNASYAN (340078)
TANER YILDIZ (342058)
DİCLE EKİNCİ (342404)
1.24
44.- 45.KÖROĞLU-BOLUMURAT GÜNGÖR (140033)
İSMAİL YERLİKAYA (140002)
MURTEZA ÇELİKOĞLU (140038)
SADULLAH KARA (140044)
SEBAHATTİN KUNUKCU (410930)
NEVZAT ERTAN (341445)
1.24
46.- 48.SOYLU-KOCAELİİRFAN DALER (410059)
RAMAZAN GÖL (410067)
NURHAN SOYLU (411108)
ŞEVKET ALPER KOÇ (410946)
METİN KAYMAZ (410068)
SEFA ÖRCÜN (411145)
0
46.- 48.KAPADOKYA-İSTANBULİSMET ATİLLA HEKİMOĞLU (341641)
CANTÜRK ŞAHİN (342717)
MEHMET YÜKSEL (340883)
GÜRSEL AKPINAR (342997)
SERHAN TÜRKDÖNMEZ (550061)
CENGİZ SAYISIZ (350942)
0
46.- 48.KAPTAN D.Ç.-İSTANBULSELCUK YILDIZ (343588)
HAYRİ KÜÇÜK (343699)
BÜLENT ÖZKAN (343590)
NEŞAT SAĞLAM (344029)
MEHMET AÇİCİ (341533)
0