Genel Sıralama
SıraTakım AdıKaptanMasterpointOyuncularSkor
1. SAYIN ABİM-İSTANBUL80.00
80.00
80.00
80.00
80.00
80.00
AHMET DEDEHAYIR (343953)
ERHAN DEMİRASLAN (340824)
MUSTAFA NEZİH KUBAÇ (340681)
MEHMET GÖKHAN YILMAZ (340020)
ALİ UÇAR (063125)
NAFİZ ZORLU (350725)
1000
2. OUTSIDERS ATAŞEHIR-İSTANBUL65.00
65.00
65.00
65.00
65.00
65.00
YUSUF SOHTORİK (340319)
CAN BERKTAŞ (341158)
FATİH LALE (342231)
MEHMET IŞIN KANDEMİR (260155)
KENAN ÖZKURT (342039)
RAMAZAN BURAK BAŞKAN (090145)
800
3.- 4.KARAGÜMRÜK-İSTANBUL52.00
52.00
52.00
52.00
52.00
52.00
AHMET ÇELİK (342226)
FERİDUN AVNİ MUTLU DEMİRKAYA (353576)
NEVZAT AYDOĞDU (150001)
FİKRET AYDOĞDU (150002)
ORKUNT KESİKBAŞ (410034)
BERK BAŞARAN (410033)
700
3.- 4.PROWIN-ANKARA52.00
52.00
 
52.00
52.00
 
52.00
52.00
UĞUR TAŞMAN (060069)
CENGİZ ARIGÜN (340309)
İSMAİL TOLGA ERGEN (061926)
MEHMET LEVENT ERGEN (062350)
AKIN KOÇLAR (063190)
ATA ÖZGÜR GÖKSEL (060012)
ESAT MURAT MOLVA (061865)
KUBİLAY ZAFER ŞENGÜLER (060265)
700
5.- 8.ARMA-İSTANBUL33.75
33.75
33.75
33.75
33.75
33.75
ERDOĞAN KAYA (540095)
SEDAT ALUF (340069)
LEVENT İMAMOĞLU (310229)
TEZCAN ŞEN (340680)
ERDİNÇ ERBİL (340101)
HAKAN PEYRET (340911)
600
5.- 8.EFONLA-ANKARA33.75
33.75
33.75
33.75
33.75
 
TEVFİK SAYILKAN (341543)
SÜLEYMAN KOLATA (340366)
İSMAİL KANDEMİR (340272)
DOĞAN ÜZÜM (060056)
ÖMER KIZILOK (260111)
MERTER KAPULU BOYBEK (010187)
600
5.- 8.ANTAKYA SPOR-HATAY33.75
33.75
33.75
 
33.75
33.75
SELİM ÇELENK (060108)
ORHAN VELİ DOĞAN (062974)
İLKAY ÖZGE (330131)
HASAN HAMURCU (310070)
NAİL GÜVEN (310060)
KAZİM TEVFİK GÜRKAN (330096)
600
5.- 8.MAVİ ANKARA-İSTANBUL33.75
33.75
33.75
33.75
EKREM SERDAR (260210)
ALTUĞ GÖBEKLİ (260282)
ÖZGÜR ŞAKRAK (341496)
SİNAN TATLICIOĞLU (060173)
600
9.- 16.YILANKIRAN-İSTANBUL20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
SALİM YILANKIRAN (340013)
MEHMET SIRIKLIOĞLU (340093)
EMRE KAYA (430021)
OKAN ÖZCAN (341544)
ROSEN GEORGİEV GUNEV (890475)
IVAN NANEV IVANOV (890495)
500
9.- 16.SMYRNA-İZMİR20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
BÜLENT ASLAN (340027)
HAYRİ HAKAN GÖKSU (340477)
ZEKİ UÇUM (350733)
MUSTAFA AKGÜL (340610)
ÖMER CELAL UMUR (353666)
MERT BİLGEN (350728)
500
9.- 16.BORA ÜNVER-ANKARA20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
 
RİFAT VARDAR (063063)
ERDAL ÇALIŞKAN (063075)
MURAT KAYA (061982)
SONER ÇUBUKÇU (061916)
İLKER ÇUBUKÇU (061961)
ÖZGE UZUN (100318)
500
9.- 16.BAHÇEŞEHİR-İSTANBUL20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
 
AZEM GÜRBÜZ (350648)
OKTAY GEÇİT (340592)
TUTKU KAHRAMAN MARAŞLI (342451)
ODETA ANAVİ SİNGER (340995)
TAŞTAN ŞENTÜRK (340356)
ÖZLEM ÖZORAL (341729)
500
9.- 16.EKŞİ-ANKARA 
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
 
SEFER EKŞİ (060016)
ARZU SÖNMEZ (341958)
HÜSEYİN CESUR (340839)
NURİTTİN CENGİZ (340685)
İHSAN ÖZCAN PEHLİVAN (060158)
CEM KIRAN (060025)
500
9.- 16.SAĞRA-ORDU20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
 
20.25
 
MEHMET SAĞRA (520024)
HASAN AKGÜN (520001)
ERDEM VURAL DEMİR (520014)
MENDERES ÜÇGÜL (520015)
FATMA GÜL DEMİR (520093)
ZEYNEP ARZUM DEMİRBİLEK (340701)
ÖMER EKİNCİ (340501)
500
9.- 16.ALBAYRAK67-ZONGULDAK20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
 
TAYFUN ALBAYRAK (670074)
ERCAN KOÇAL (670061)
MÜFİT ÇETİNKAYA (670171)
TARIK BERKİM AS (670220)
UĞUR KETHÜDA (370019)
ERTÜR TUZCU (341054)
ERDEM GÜVEN (670191)
500
9.- 16.NO FEAR-İSTANBUL20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
20.25
MUSTAFA AKHUN (340870)
AHMET MURAT ÖZER (340825)
BİRCAN ÖZTÜRK (340108)
KENAN BÜKLÜ (341146)
İREM ÖZBAY (341245)
HATİCE ÖZGÜR (341072)
500
17.- 32.ÇİMENTAŞ-İZMİR 
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
MUSTAFA GÜÇLÜ (350205)
KAAN AYDIN (350216)
AHMET GÜRKAN POLAT (350409)
MEHMET TAŞKAPILI (353564)
NACİ YÜKSEL (350018)
AYHAN ŞİMŞEK (351056)
CAHİT YİĞİT BAŞBUĞ (060177)
400
17.- 32.NATUREL-BURSA14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
ALİ ORHAN EKİNCİ (340060)
YUSUF KAHYAOĞLU (160066)
ENVER KÖKSOY (340308)
BORA BELGÜ (340210)
ADNAN MUSAOĞLU (340213)
ZİYA HAKAN ATİLLA (340773)
400
17.- 32.ESKIŞEHIR BRIÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ-ESKİŞEHİR14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
ZAFER BİLGİN (260051)
ABDULLAH GÜLSÜN (160277)
BARIŞ CENGİZ (260030)
ABDURRAHMAN ÖZÇELİK (260247)
GÜRSEL İNKİLAP ÜNLÜKAL (150016)
FİKRET DOĞAN (341854)
400
17.- 32.EFELER-BURSA14.00
14.00
 
14.00
14.00
14.00
KAZİM YENİÇERİ (160394)
MEHMET DUMAN (160263)
EKREM ARBATUN (210044)
ÖZCAN TURŞAK (160326)
AYHAN ÖNDÜL (160367)
TAYFUN KÜÇÜK (160070)
400
17.- 32.SOYLU-KOCAELİ14.00
 
14.00
14.00
14.00
 
İRFAN DALER (410059)
RAMAZAN GÖL (410067)
SEFA ÖRCÜN (411145)
HÜSEYİN MUTİ (540008)
ŞEVKET ALPER KOÇ (410946)
NURHAN SOYLU (411108)
400
17.- 32.ORFOZ-İZMİR14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
NİLGÜN TANYERİ (420079)
HASAN GÜNER (450035)
AHMET OKAY SİMSAR (350437)
KENAN ERDOĞAN (440018)
EKREM İLANBEY (353927)
400
17.- 32.KARDELEN-GİRESUN14.00
14.00
14.00
 
14.00
SEBAHİTTİN GÜNEŞ (280035)
KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (280005)
VEDAT ÇAKIR (280030)
FUAT BEKTAŞ (280011)
HASAN YILMAZ (280057)
400
17.- 32.AKHİSAR BRİÇ-MANİSA14.00
 
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
HAKKI KULE (450097)
AYDOĞAN IFRAN (450078)
TOLGA TÜMER (450077)
NAİM AYDIN (063260)
FEVZİ UZUN (063021)
İBRAHİM YILMAZ (450075)
400
17.- 32.SALTOĞLU-ANKARA14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
RİFAT CEMAL SALTOĞLU (070022)
ABDULKADİR KEMAL SALTOĞLU (060054)
HÜSEYİN KUBİLAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ (450050)
CANDAŞ ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ (260272)
ÖMER YALÇINKAYA (062968)
BATUHAN AKDOĞAN (354011)
MEHMET NECMİ ŞAHİN (350007)
400
17.- 32.GLADYATÖR-İSTANBUL14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
MEHMET TABAN (350209)
KORKUD KAAN YALNIZ (341663)
BÜLENT TORUN (342157)
HAKAN ÖZDOĞRU (343278)
400
17.- 32.E L B E Y A T İ-ANKARA14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
MUSTAFA AKSOY (062133)
OKTAY GÜNEŞ (062126)
EROL TURAN (062941)
NEŞAT KALEMCİ (063811)
MUHAMMED ELBEYATİ (341701)
ÖMER ERDOĞAN (060064)
400
17.- 32.CREAZONE-İZMİR14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
TAYFUN ÖZBEY (060008)
FUNDA ÖZBEY (060263)
BÜLENT ÖZGÜR TORUN (200211)
HELİN TORUN (070195)
ASLI ACAR (351066)
AHMET ONUR AKBIYIK (063569)
400
17.- 32.HOTANTO-İSTANBUL14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
ALAETTİN ŞAFAK URAS (340139)
EKREM EMRE ULTAV (340999)
TOLGA ÖZBAY (420003)
HAKAN BAHÇECİ (341784)
MUHİTTİN YALÇIN AYDAR (341255)
400
17.- 32.AVIXA-İSTANBUL14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
UĞURCAN SÜZER (341613)
MEHMET FAİK KURANOĞLU (061898)
MELİH OSMAN ŞEN (341098)
SERKAN ÜNAL (342501)
SARPER USLUPEHLİVAN (342295)
HÜSEYİN AVKAN (340003)
400
17.- 32.NOVA-TEKİRDAĞ14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
ERDAL OLCAY ERCAN (590099)
BORA ER (590072)
HASAN YİRİK (340064)
AHMET EMİN MENEKŞE (590185)
CEM YİĞİT AGA (343175)
LEVENT NEDİM İNAN (343030)
400
17.- 32.ADALILAR-BURSA14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
İLKER KAPUSUZOĞLU (160398)
ALPER KOCABAŞ (160315)
ADNAN BAŞTOPCU (160382)
FARUK NECİP PARILTAN (160090)
SELAMİ ÇEPEL (160418)
CİHANGİR ÖZARSLAN (160028)
400
33.- 64.OMIKRON-İSTANBUL12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
NEŞET İLKER TAŞTEPE (340956)
HAMİT NACİ DEMİRBAŞ (340148)
ESAT ERGİL (062377)
MEHMET SEDAT CENGİZ (342904)
RAUF TEMİZEL (340813)
ÖZGÜR KANLI (062981)
300
33.- 64.ATAKÖY-İSTANBUL12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
YUSUF SALMAN (341070)
EVRİM CEBECİ (343076)
İSMAİL HAKKI ÇEBİ (340088)
OSMAN ÖZCAN (340084)
ALİ BAHADIR (210010)
CAN YILMAZBAYHAN (341253)
300
33.- 64.CAN CAN-İZMİR12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
HAKAN TABAK (353535)
MUSTAFA AYHAN COŞKUNOL (350204)
UĞUR KAYMAK (221018)
MERT ÖZCAN (220986)
300
33.- 64.ŞİMAL-İSTANBUL12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
CEMİL YILDIRTAN (342353)
SELAHATTİN DÖKER (342359)
HALUK YÖNEL (342060)
MEHMET SILACI (341721)
EKREM ÖZCİKAN (210014)
MUSTAFA ZEKİ ESENER (340862)
MEHMET KARKİN (210001)
MEHMET YASİN AKSU (210036)
300
33.- 64.ISPARTA BRİÇ İHTİSAS-ISPARTA12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
OKTAY ÖZDEMİR (150004)
MEHMET KUTLU ÇETİN (150005)
SERKAN ŞENAY (320068)
ORHAN VELİ YÜCEL (150059)
METİN ERBİL (150040)
300
33.- 64.ALYA-MUĞLA12.00
12.00
12.00
 
12.00
ERMAN KAHYAOĞLU (480214)
MURAT YILDIZ (140042)
UFUK BAYDAR (480223)
SUNDAY ÖZCAN (480228)
ARİF BÜTÜN (480320)
300
33.- 64.DOST TAYFASI-MUĞLA12.00
 
12.00
12.00
12.00
 
12.00
YAŞAR MANAV (480391)
AHMET KURT (480524)
MURAT SÜRMELİ (480526)
OĞUZ KAĞAN KARAGÜZEL (480651)
ERKİN ZENGİN (480149)
TUNCER TÜRKOĞLU (480427)
KAZIM GÖRGÜLÜ (480887)
300
33.- 64.EGEMEN/AYDIN-AYDIN12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
 
MUSTAFA BAYRAK (090118)
AHMET SAYGUN (090001)
ABDULLAH DEMİR (090131)
ASIM ZEYTİNCİ (090160)
ALİM KOLDEMİR (090086)
KEMAL GÜNAY (350461)
300
33.- 64.KSK KISA METRAJ-İZMİR12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
MURAT PARILDAR (450047)
TAYFUN İŞLER (341221)
YAŞAR BULUT (450042)
EREN GÜZ (063146)
MELİH ERSÖZ (450018)
300
33.- 64.MÜFREZE-TEKİRDAĞ12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
CAN BORA (590312)
ÇAĞLAR TAHİROĞULLARI (590273)
OLCAY AKDEMİR (342484)
FATİH IŞIKSEVEN (590098)
İLKER ÖZEL (390020)
SERHAT ÖZER PAKSOY (060052)
300
33.- 64.NEVADA-İZMİR12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
MEHMET ERTINAS (350277)
HASAN ÖZGÜR BAKAN (340497)
GÜRAY SERİM (340679)
ARMAĞAN EROL (350410)
HAKAN YIKGEÇ (350202)
POLAT ERDEMİL (060062)
MURAT ŞENSOY (353773)
300
33.- 64.BUCA BRIÇ-İZMİR12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
DENİZ TAMİS (353549)
ALPAY TAMİS (350026)
RAMAZAN TEPELİ (350270)
ALİ TÜRKEL (350824)
TOLGA SÜRGEVİL (350420)
ÖMER AYGÜRLER (390171)
300
33.- 64.TANER-HATAY12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
MAHİR TANER (310026)
MUSTAFA TANER (310089)
HÜSEYİN PEKPERGEL (310011)
ONUR ATALAY (310108)
ENDER TAŞKAPAN (310251)
MUHİTTİN ÜRKMEZ (310224)
300
33.- 64.DENİZCİ-SAMSUN 
12.00
 
12.00
12.00
12.00
AHMET RİFAT ŞAHİN (550004)
YUSUF ÜMİT YILDIRIM (550005)
İBRAHİM ADNAN EKŞİOĞLU (340655)
TUĞRUL GÖKÇE (550059)
OĞUZ ÖZDEMİR (550111)
VOLKAN DENİZCİ (550002)
300
33.- 64.ANTEP-GAZİANTEP12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
 
12.00
ULVİ ERKAN YAMUT (330133)
ERSEN ALP ÖZBALCI (340855)
MAHMUT ÖZDİL (340693)
ÖZLEM KANDOLU (340326)
ADNAN KARABULUT (270055)
MEHMET BIYIK (270006)
300
33.- 64.SEFERİHİSAR BELEDİYE-İZMİR12.00
12.00
 
12.00
12.00
AYTAN GÜNEL (350360)
HAMDİ ÖZARSLAN (350786)
ABDULLAH ÖZOĞLU (350371)
METE CÜCE (350902)
CENGİZ SAYISIZ (350942)
300
33.- 64.BARIŞ-İSTANBUL12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
SEVİL NUHOĞLU (340061)
YASEMİN ERENGİL (340869)
MEHMET FARUK KEPEKÇİ (540022)
ZİHNİ LEVENT DURAK (340481)
NEBİ TALAT DEMİREL (340588)
ZEYNEP ALP (340637)
300
33.- 64.İMPARATOR-İSTANBUL12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
ADEM KORKMAZ (342722)
ÖZKAN SAYDAM (670142)
URAS ŞAMİLOĞLU (343200)
ONUR OKYAY (341856)
VOLKAN ERDOĞU (342895)
MEHMET REMZİ ŞAKİRLER (340047)
300
33.- 64.KARTALİTE-İSTANBUL12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
İBRAHİM HALİL ÖN (340676)
BARIŞ DURSUN (342273)
NEVZAT UYGUN (340841)
HASAN ALTAN SABANCI (342341)
DURSUN BAYSAL (341989)
İHSAN ÖZCAN (342352)
300
33.- 64.TROYA-ANKARA12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
HASAN GÖRMÜŞ (062980)
MUSTAFA ERDOĞAN (063648)
SERDAR İNCE (063324)
FİKRET KÖK (770012)
İBRAHİM İLKER YILMAZ (061979)
300
33.- 64.DOSTLAR-AYDIN12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
H.TAHSİN MAMUS (090003)
MUSTAFA SEÇKİN (090002)
METİN YURDAKUL (090009)
RAMAZAN YAY (090036)
LEVENT TÜMGELİR (090334)
MEHMET MİHDİ IŞIK (350014)
300
33.- 64.FOÇA BELEDİYESPOR MAVİ-İZMİR12.00
12.00
 
12.00
12.00
12.00
SEHER ORMAN (353991)
EFKAN ORMAN (353990)
İSMAİL TOLGA MERT (410060)
LEVENT ÖZBAY (354095)
ESAT SERT (350438)
SONER KAYABAŞ (550028)
300
33.- 64.ISKENDERUN KÖRFEZ-HATAY12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
NELHAN ERCAN (590170)
HİZNİ ERCAN (310173)
GÖKHAN AKKOYUNLU (310048)
ZEKERİYE TEYMUR (310047)
SIRAÇ KANAT (310189)
MEHMET ÇORAPÇI (310015)
300
33.- 64.ABK-İSTANBUL12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
METİN EKŞİOĞLU (341498)
ZEHRA GÜRSOY (342937)
MESUT TEKİN (342071)
MEHMET EKŞİOĞLU (340692)
MEHMET HAKAN AKPINAR (340392)
300
33.- 64.İKARUS-İZMİR12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
MURAT AKTUNA (670168)
HÜRDOĞAN SARPKAYA (350432)
MEHMET ALİ ATAK (351034)
AYHAN TÜRK (350943)
300
33.- 64.MASAL-ANTALYA12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
 
 
GÜLTEKİN SOYLU (070037)
TERJE VOLAN (070224)
ALİ SEÇKİN ÇELEBİ (070033)
ÜMİT TARHAN (340485)
NAZİK SERAP KURANOĞLU (061957)
CAHİT KAHRAMAN EMİNLER (450021)
300
33.- 64.MİSYA-BALIKESİR12.00
 
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
AHMET TAŞDELEN (100004)
MUSTAFA NEZİH GÜRLEROĞLU (100005)
TURGAY DEMİRKAN (100017)
FATİH CANTÜRK (100265)
EROL TURPÇUOĞLU (260001)
UĞUR ÇELİKBAŞ (341523)
ŞENOL DEMİRBAŞ (540041)
300
33.- 64.MÜNIH SANZATU-MÜNİH12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
ŞEHMUS ERCAN (310246)
MEHMET ALPER TEĞMEN (340351)
HİLMİ KILIÇARSLAN (350091)
SABAHATTİN DURGUT (670012)
NURETTİN ŞEN (670011)
HASAN UZUNER (341073)
300
33.- 64.BAŞKA YOK-ANKARA12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
LEVENT ÖZGÜL (340307)
ANIL ALTINDAĞ (063401)
ATAMAN AYDOĞDU (353936)
BERK GÖKÇE (260268)
TOYGAR ALPER (060073)
BERK CAN ÖZEN (063279)
YUSUF BERKAY KAPUSUZ (063399)
300
33.- 64.BEYAZ ALTIN-ESKİŞEHİR12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
ŞENOL ÖZDEMİR (062334)
BURHAN GÜNEL (260151)
MEHMET ERHAN KARATAŞ (260064)
AHMET NADİ ALTAY (260186)
TUNCAY ALPKAN (260039)
FATİH AYKAÇ (260156)
300
33.- 64.DENTGROUP NİŞANTAŞI-İSTANBUL12.00
12.00
 
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
MERT UZUNHASAN (340456)
AYŞE LALE GÜMRÜKÇÜOĞLU (340270)
SEVİNÇ ATAY (340290)
KENAN MENGÜ (342796)
PINAR ERGİN (343244)
GÜZİDE ÖZTÜRK (342803)
SAİT ÖZBAY (210085)
300
33.- 64.GÜNGÖR-İZMİR12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
AHMET HAZANTEKİN (350467)
CAMÂL ÇETİN (350782)
SEVİL DİDEM TANBOĞA (450102)
HÜSNÜ UYGUN (350264)
ÖMER ŞALA (350981)
SERHAT ALTINIŞIK (354004)
300
65. DOĞAN-ADANA 
 
 
 
 
 
HACI KAMİL ŞANAL (350494)
KUBULAY KESER (342407)
ERSİN YILDIZ (430071)
AYKUT ALEV (010004)
UĞUR MENGÜÇ (354128)
MUHİTTİN DOĞAN (353854)
107.46
66. ORAO-ANKARA 
 
 
 
 
UFUK ERKMEN (062362)
CAN ÇELEBİ (062369)
BAŞAR DOĞA ŞEKER (062230)
ÖMER ESKİZARA (340624)
DOĞA GÖZKAYA (060116)
106.75
67. TANSCOFFEE-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
ARİF ÖZER ORHAN (350713)
TANSU ÖZMEN (341748)
MEHMET ESAT ÖZDEMİR (090120)
TANER ÇELİK (351075)
TOLGA PEZÜK (353747)
HAYDAR MERT ÖZDEMİR (354147)
104.5
68. MERCAN-MUĞLA 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OKTAY ÜNALDI (341614)
SALİH BİLGEN (070009)
NEŞE MERCAN (062259)
ENDER AKSÜYEK (060274)
ALİ SİNAN TUNAOĞLU (060165)
MEHMET PULAT (060105)
FARUK GARİPAĞAOĞLU (060044)
100.78
69. EDIRNE GENÇLIK SPOR-EDİRNE 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET ULUGÖL (220015)
BERK ALTER (221049)
TURGAY TAŞKIN (220029)
MEHMET MURANLI (220030)
BİLAL TIĞLI (590131)
SÜLEYMAN NAZİF KUCUR (590194)
96.91
70. AHESTE-MUĞLA 
 
 
 
ŞEREF SANKUR (480257)
ŞUAYİP ERCAN (480238)
ALİ SERİNDAĞ (270025)
ERHAN ÖNER (480038)
96.28
71. YILDIRIM-BURSA 
 
 
 
 
 
İSMAİL YILDIRIM (160380)
BAHTIŞEN HENDEN (160121)
HASAN KARA (160364)
HÜRRİYET DOĞDU (160366)
NAZIM CİHAN (160089)
EROL TURAN (160151)
95.93
72. KOCAMUSTAFAPAŞA-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
İBRAHİM HALİL DİNÇER (342553)
DEVRİM TAHİR SENCER (342552)
UFUK UĞUR (341368)
ALİYE UĞUR (341428)
HASAN ŞENOL MAZLUM (341542)
ERCAN ERCİŞ (062226)
95.3
73. BOZTEPE-ORDU 
 
 
 
 
 
ERDAL PAÇAL (520029)
AHMET SELİM ÖZTÜRK (520059)
BARIŞ SAĞRA (520073)
MEHMET ULVİ GÜNEY (520066)
KEMAL ÇABAN (520064)
MUSTAFA ERGÜN GÜMÜŞ (520038)
93.3
74. ONKO-ANKARA 
 
 
 
 
 
AYŞE NURAY KAMGÖZEN (060076)
AYŞEGÜL ERK (340572)
EMİN KAMGÖZEN (060119)
BURHAN POSHOROĞLU (063644)
HAMDİ ÇAĞRI UZAL (063166)
AHMET KAHRAMAN (060245)
92.69
75. HOLIFERA-BURSA 
 
 
 
 
 
DİLEK YAVAŞ (160276)
AHMET DEMİREZER (160016)
İBRAHİM KILIÇ (160075)
ŞAKİR DİKMEN (160067)
İRFAN YAZAR (160068)
GAYE İNAL (340109)
91.86
76. KARTAL-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
İSMET POLATKAN (341044)
CENGİZ ÇABUKOĞLU (340899)
CENGİZ AYTEMUR (340250)
ERAY UTKU (480027)
TOLGA YAŞATAN (340566)
TAMER OSMAN YAŞATAN (340963)
91.27
77. BUMU-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BÜLENT KAYTAZ (342624)
ARDA KABACA (342897)
METECAN KALAYCI (343437)
HAMZA ÇOBAN (341173)
OĞUZHAN KADIOĞLU (343506)
CENGİZ ÖZGEZ (343505)
İLKER AYAZ (341995)
91.24
78. YEŞİM-BURSA 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET YILMAZ (410051)
KADİR GÜZELKAN (160217)
ÜNSAL İLKAY (160120)
AYKUT NASUH ZORLUBİLEK (160287)
BAHADIR BAHADIRLAR (540081)
ALİ BİRCAN (160481)
90.63
79. SELANİK 1881-EDİRNE 
 
 
 
SUNAY CİĞERCİ (220031)
MEHMET MERT (221019)
TEVFİK GÜLYAŞAR (221074)
ÖZLEM YAYAK (210087)
90.34
80. İSTİKLAL YOLU-KASTAMONU 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA ALEMDAR (340605)
SONER ÖZCAN (370059)
İSMAİL YÜZBAŞIOĞLU (370085)
DURAL AYHAN (353837)
İBRAHİM KAYHAN (353836)
TESLİM RENGİAL (350434)
MAZLUM BEKTAŞ (353595)
89.37
81. CANKARDELEN-ANTALYA 
 
 
 
 
BAKİ ÜLKER (070049)
ABDULLAH UYAROĞLU (070084)
GÜRBÜZ YAVUZ (070062)
İBRAHİM SATILMIŞ (070300)
TAHSİN KAYA (070253)
89.04
82. DÖRTEYLÜL-SİVAS 
 
 
 
 
BEKİR AYDEMİR ALACA (580002)
HALİL İBRAHİM ACAR (580003)
AHMET FİKRET ÇEVİK (340734)
ATTİLA SAYGI (342819)
ISRAFİL GÜLER (580038)
88.32
83. PAMUKKALE-DENİZLİ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BARBAROS ŞAHİN (200179)
AHMET GÜNDOĞDU (200206)
HAKAN GÜLEÇ (200018)
HÜSEYİN TUR (670092)
AHMET PEKTAŞ (350470)
HAKAN ÇOKAK (200176)
ZAFER TAN (200007)
87.96
84. KUŞADASI-AYDIN 
 
 
 
 
 
ENDER PADIR (350843)
OSMAN GEMİCİ (310216)
RUHAN YAĞCI (090065)
KAMBER DİNEK (090015)
ABDULKADİR YAZ (720007)
AYDIN YILDIRIM (353885)
87.51
85. TRALLES-AYDIN 
 
 
 
 
 
SEVİM EKEN (090094)
NURTEN DEMİREL (090232)
ONUR YILMAZ (090175)
FİLİZ GÖÇEN (030037)
ERHAN DİNÇER (090294)
İBRAHİM KAYA (090179)
87.32
86. BAYBARUT-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
ALİ CAN ÖNEN (340219)
ENİS KIRDAR (350504)
ERCAN BARUT (353616)
ERHAN EVCİMEN (350575)
METİN ÇALIK (350732)
87.15
87. ARKAS-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
ŞEBNEM ERTANOĞLU (350005)
İHSANER ALKIM (340589)
MEMET GÜNEL (350269)
HALUK İSMET KÖYMEN (350206)
MEHMET ALİ KORDÖV (340146)
VEDAT GÖNÜL (200003)
86.72
88. AFO-TEKİRDAĞ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SERKAN NEHİR (590300)
MEHMET ZAFER KEBABCI (590094)
BÜLENT ŞAHİN (590240)
SELÇUK SÖNMEZ KUKUL (350901)
AHMET FETHİ ORAL (341163)
HACI İBRAHİM KURUGÜL (090059)
GÜRDAL HANCI (590026)
86.49
89. NARLIDERE-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA LÜTFİ KAYNAKCI (340032)
FATİH BAŞARAN (350423)
YILDIRIM KAÇAR (350436)
SALİH KESEN (351047)
AHMET KERÇEK (550064)
MEHMET BORAN (590020)
TANER AKALIN (351114)
86.35
90. NAR-KAF-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
CAHİT TAŞ (350266)
HÜSEYİN SEVER (063128)
MEVLÜT KARABEKMEZ (342913)
MUHAMMET ÖZGÜR (063238)
ARDA ÇİÇEK (062361)
MEHMET ŞİREN (350256)
85.83
91. KAPTAN DC-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
SELCUK YILDIZ (343588)
BÜLENT ÖZKAN (343590)
NEŞAT SAĞLAM (344029)
MUHAMMET YILDIRIM (343592)
HAYRİ KÜÇÜK (343699)
84.89
92. ADA-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
YASEMİN MERÇİL (340559)
AYLİN GÜVENTAŞ (342330)
DİCLE EKİNCİ (342404)
ABDULKADİR FİLİKCİ (160213)
BERRAK ERKAN (353568)
83.28
93. KUZEY-MANİSA 
 
 
 
YÜCEL ÇAPRAZ (450052)
ALİ OSMAN KAPLAN (450120)
TUFAN ÖNCÜ (450100)
MEHMET KANSUL (550024)
82.67
94. OLİMPOS-ANTALYA 
 
 
 
 
 
RABİA YEŞİM SOMER (340918)
ZÜHAL AK (340132)
MEHMET CELEPOĞLU (070023)
SALİH AKDAĞ (070206)
MEHMET KARADENİZ (320038)
RAMAZAN KAHRAMAN (480436)
82.37
95. AKDENİZ ESİNTİSİ-ANTALYA 
 
 
 
 
 
NEVRUZ CİHAN AĞCA (070142)
RAMAZAN SAVICI (070342)
MEHMET MUAMMER SAYGILI (070114)
ERŞEN YETİM (070160)
NECATİ ŞİMŞEK (070047)
ABUZER KAYNAK (070213)
82.36
96. ANADOLU-ESKİŞEHİR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DOĞAN GÖKBEL (260063)
HÜSEYİN AZCAN (260045)
DAVUT EROĞLU (260334)
İBRAHİM KAYGISIZ (110028)
HALUK KERMAN (260254)
AHMET CAN BİLGİN (260342)
NEVAL OKAN (260257)
TEVFİK ER (260014)
82.22
97. 7NT-GİRESUN 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET ŞENOL (280032)
SONER PEKER (280083)
MUHAMMED GÜNGÖR (170092)
SÜLEYMAN NAFİZ DALLI (090264)
MUHARREM LAZOĞLU (280053)
KUTSİ YAŞAR (280031)
82.12
98. TRABZON-TRABZON 
 
 
 
 
 
BURHAN EYÜPOĞLU (610053)
HARUN KARADENİZ (610006)
OSMAN İKİNCİ (370026)
KENAN KARABULUT (610015)
RECEP ÇİÇEK (610014)
ŞENOL SEYMEN (610049)
81.77
99. CUORE-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CEYDA ERYANIK (344080)
AYKUT ÇAKICI (343995)
ATİLLA SERTGÖZ (343922)
ŞENOL EREN (341157)
TİJEN ÖZLÜ (342907)
METE KUTLAY (343142)
NEVİN ARSLAN (341466)
81.66
100. KOÇ67-ZONGULDAK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
İBRAHİM KOÇ (670054)
ALİ İHSAN YÜCESAN (670125)
METİN ONAN (670068)
ERMAN SERDAR (670083)
SUAT ÇELİKKOL (240007)
MEHMET SALİH KOÇOĞLU (670230)
METİN KULE (670047)
81.53
101. DENIZ-KOCAELİ 
 
 
 
 
SALİM DÖĞER (411114)
HÜSEYİN KIR (410049)
SELİM GÜRAY (411143)
AYŞE BANU ALTINOK (340898)
HAMİT GÖRKEM (411112)
80.75
102. ATA KARTAL-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
HAKİ USLU (343283)
MUSA YAZICI (342044)
CAHİT ERDEM (341959)
MURAT GÜNGÖR (140033)
79.42
103. LİKYA-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
FÜSUN ÜNAL TÜYSÜZ (342621)
MEHMET TÜYSÜZ (340817)
AHMET İNAN YILMAZ (340091)
MAHMUT SONAT ÇERÇİOĞLU (341673)
AHMET GÜNGÖR (340603)
NADİR KELEŞ (410918)
79.21
104. ERA GÖZ-ANKARA 
 
 
 
 
 
 
İDRİS İRFAN DOĞAN (061929)
EBRU BALCI (411177)
CEVDET ÇAKIR (063664)
VEDAT ÖZDOĞAN (063761)
İBRAHİM KORAY ŞATIROĞLU (063121)
ÖMER HALUK BUYURGAN (063242)
İSMAİL HALEZEROĞLU (063720)
78.03
105. YEDI EYLÜL-AYDIN 
 
 
 
SÜLEYMAN ŞAHİN (090104)
MURAT DURUKAN (090060)
ALİ AKYOL (090053)
MEHMET SAVAŞ ÇAĞLAROĞLU (090336)
75.9
106. PATAGONYA-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
CEM KIRANLIOĞLU (341691)
İBRAHİM GÖKALP EROĞLU (342252)
ŞAHİN ÖZKAN (090182)
FİKRİ UĞUR (341534)
75.01
107. SİMURG-ANKARA 
 
 
 
TUNA ÖZGÜL (060169)
OSMAN BAYRAKTAR (310300)
TURAN TOLGA TAŞGIN (063230)
MUHARREM GÖRKEM (063010)
74.86
108. SCALA NOUVA-AYDIN 
 
 
 
 
 
YENER BAYRAM (210030)
CAHİT ORAL (090317)
MEHMET ÇAĞLAR ZEREN (090323)
ŞABAN GÖKALP (342259)
EROL YILDIRIM (090206)
ÜMİT OZAN AYTUN (090039)
74.7
109. HAZİRAN-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
VELİ TEMİZ (080002)
EŞREF AKÇA (341630)
ZAFER TİGAN (340162)
EKREM KARA (343216)
TAMER BİROL DALAK (340414)
UĞUR ER (062261)
73.45
110. MASK-ANKARA 
 
 
 
YASEMİN AHIPAŞAOĞLU (063751)
ENER SOLAKOĞLU (060040)
MUSTAFA KOL (061906)
İSMAİL SELMAN AHIPAŞAOĞLU (061901)
73.43
111. ATAKUM-SAMSUN 
 
 
 
 
 
NİYAZİ KESİM (550104)
ERDAL KILIÇ (550222)
BAYRAM ŞENAY AKGÜN (550016)
SİNAN KUTLU (010299)
HALİL YAVUZ (320076)
ERDOĞAN ASLAN (350852)
73.13
112. GEBZE-KOCAELİ 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET HİLAL KAPLAN (410004)
RIDVAN DEMİR (410005)
METİN AKÇARA (411206)
HASAN BASRİ GÜCÜK (410942)
MEHMET ÖNER (410073)
72.97
113. 1919 SAMSUN-SAMSUN 
 
 
 
 
ERTUĞRUL MAYADAĞLI (550031)
TURGAY MAYADAĞLI (550048)
HASAN KAPTAN (550063)
MUSTAFA OKUTAN (550071)
PETEK BÜYÜKDURA (480530)
72.51
114. MERİH-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
MUHAMMED EMİN SEZER (342983)
ALİ TUĞRUL AKYÜZ (344030)
ÖZGÜR ÖDEN (340943)
SERHAN TÜRKDÖNMEZ (550061)
MEHMET AKİF PINAR (340202)
ERGUN AŞÇI (810024)
71.33
115. BİROK-ANKARA 
 
 
 
BURAK DEMİRTAŞ (063359)
AYBARS ATAELİ (062086)
İHSAN ÖZTÜRK (062405)
MUSA KAZIM ERTÜRK (064031)
69.87
116. ÇEŞMEALTI-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
DUYGU BERBEROĞLU (450111)
AYŞEN ÇERÇİOĞLU (350473)
ROZET DALVA (350023)
SEBAHATTİN TÜRKSEVER (590192)
HÜSEYİN CUMHUR SELÇUK (090339)
69.15
117. KARBORA-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET RUHİ CANDAN (640039)
DİLEK TEKTÜRK ERAL (342511)
SADIK KÜRŞAT ONARAN (353841)
METİN DURAK (411248)
İBRAHİM GÖREN (310102)
LATİF SAPMAZ (353720)
69.11
118. MANİSA BRİÇ-MANİSA 
 
 
 
 
ERGÜL DOĞRU (450127)
PEKİN ALIRSATAR (354127)
METİN YOLAÇAN (450030)
İMRAN ÇAKIR (450016)
İSMAİL DEMİR (450002)
68.53
119. VIGO FILM-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
TURGUT YOLERİ (220028)
RAMAZAN BEDİR (341108)
ALİ GÜL (342928)
LÜTFÜ ÖZTÜRK (340571)
SADIK AKAY (340464)
AYHAN BAYRAM (341131)
68.34
120. ALESTA-TEKİRDAĞ 
 
 
 
 
 
SELAMİ ÖZBAY (590219)
BARIŞ ÖZDEMİR (590227)
NEJDET ERTÜRK (590117)
RAMAZAN BUYRAN (470016)
ALİ İHSAN REÇBER (343195)
UĞUR ŞAHİN (343936)
67.62
121. BATIKENT-ANKARA 
 
 
 
METİN AYAN (063783)
YAVUZ DOĞAN (060729)
HÜRREM YAZIHAN (180009)
KADİR YAZIHAN (063415)
67.45
122. ISTRANCA-KIRKLARELİ 
 
 
 
ERTAN BECER (390081)
İSMAİL KIRBAK (390086)
TANER ERDOĞAN (390002)
ATTİLA ÖZEKİCİ (390004)
67.29
123. GÜLEN-ANKARA 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET ALİ AKYOL (063646)
MAHMUT SALİM YAYLA (063618)
NEJAT ÖZDOĞAN (063760)
ALAATTİN ERDOĞAN (063628)
ORHAN TOPAL (342804)
66.67
124. YAĞMUR-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
CENGİZ ERDOĞDU (341223)
ALİ ŞAHBAL (342497)
ZAFER ŞENGÜL (342244)
SAİM CELAL ŞİMŞEKEL (353752)
SABRİ BURAK EROL (340740)
CÜNEYT ELER (342063)
66.46
125. TİRE BELEDİYE SPOR-AYDIN 
 
 
 
 
 
HAKAN KIZILKOCA (350948)
İLKER SARTIK (350440)
İSMET KARAALİ (350426)
REŞAT ÇALI (350418)
YALÇIN UZAN (440079)
ESAT USAY DEMİRAL (350062)
66.07
126. SADOST-TRABZON 
 
 
 
 
 
HÜSEYİN İNAN ÖZYAŞLI (610008)
MEHMET ALTUNTAŞ (610020)
İRFAN YAĞCI (530008)
SADULLAH KARA (140044)
MEHMET YILDIRIM (610017)
MURAT OLGUN (610002)
65.66
127. SAROS-EDİRNE 
 
 
 
 
ÜMİT KUYUCU (221061)
ŞEVKİ ALGÜL (220962)
MUSTAFA ÜMİT KARAKOÇ (221111)
TAYYAR SAYIM TAVŞANOĞLU (221080)
AHMET KORKMAZ (221097)
65.54
128. ŞIRINYERSPOR-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RECEP KÖKEN (350370)
OZAN ÜNAL (353559)
HALDUN TÜZÜN (450130)
SABRİ EFE ÇEKİÇ (350094)
OLCAY KÖKEN (353729)
ŞERİF GERİKAYA (450109)
CEM SAMTAŞ (450108)
65.41
129. FOÇA BELEDİYESPOR KIRMIZI-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
CAFER AĞLAMAZ (354025)
GÜLGÜN GÖRÜN (342491)
AHMET OKUR (353895)
MUSTAFA OKUR (670113)
CEMAL İSKENDER (353949)
NACİ EKER (354077)
65.33
130. SHE-D-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
DİLEK KUNDAKÇI (353551)
SERAP ÖZSOY (350253)
ALEĞRE SİMA ESKİNAZİ (350024)
ŞULE MIZRAKCI (350233)
SUZİ SUNA FRANCO (350746)
ESRA ONAN (350248)
64.14
131. BADE-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
RİVA ŞALHON (340184)
NURAY ŞEN (342936)
ETKİN ÖZGAN (010068)
TÜRKER TARHAN (341074)
64.1
132. KASAPOĞLU-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROKOS KASAPOĞLU (342069)
BÜLENT ERGUN (340077)
SAM GATTENİO (340048)
HİKMET DÖRTKAŞ (010001)
AHMET İRGİN (340904)
ZEYNEP BELİS ATALAY (340234)
NURİ EMİN POZAM (340373)
63.74
133. UZAY-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
SABRİ KAAN GÜRBÜZER (353776)
ZEYNİ ŞİMŞEK (353716)
TUNÇ TİRYAKİ (600003)
MEHMET AKTUĞ (540071)
EROL SERDAROĞLU (353774)
63.5
134. SERENAT-GİRESUN 
 
 
 
 
 
İBRAHİM ARSLAN (280058)
MUSA YAVUZ (280061)
EROL KARA (280027)
MUAMMER ŞENOL (280042)
ERDAL USTAOĞLU (280060)
YUSUF DEMİRAĞ (280033)
62.63
135. SOCRATES-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GÜNGÖR TOSUNOĞLU (353796)
İHSAN ERGİN (353799)
AHMET NECDAT ÇİNKO (350973)
ELVAN ÇİÇEK (550089)
ALİ İHSAN ÇALIKUŞ (353635)
ATAY TOZLU V (350067)
MUSA ŞEN (350952)
62.39
136. VURLA-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
HAKAN BAYNAZOĞLU (350572)
İRFAN COŞKUN (340399)
NİLGÜN ERBAŞ (340221)
CAVİDE İSTANBULLU (342943)
AYNUR KABAOĞLU (342630)
61.79
137. SUAVE-ANKARA 
 
 
 
KAMİLE KAYA (063227)
EMEL ÇİĞDEM BAYAM (063589)
ONUR DÜZERDİK (063271)
BOZKURT KOCATÜRK (063296)
59.62
138. GANİTA-TRABZON 
 
 
 
BÜLENT GEDÜK (610022)
HAKAN ŞİMŞEK (610052)
SONER SÜMERKAN (610055)
BURAK BOZACI (480551)
59.59
139. SENCER-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BURÇAK SENCER ÇOKGÖR (340558)
TAMER ÇOKGÖR (340424)
AYŞE NAZLI METİN (340087)
KUDRET METİN (340421)
SALİH MURAT ANTER (341041)
SEMİH SAĞOCAK (340131)
ALİ YAVUZ SEVİNER (460023)
59.22
140. ANKA-KONTRAT-ANKARA 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA ÖZDEMİR (063061)
FATİH BAHAR (063235)
TOLGA YILMAZKURT (062189)
GÜLTEKİN DERELİ (060014)
TÜRKER AKINÇ (060009)
İLHAN DERSE (063030)
58.96
141. DOĞU-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
KENAN KÜRŞAD GÜNEL (343243)
ZEYNEP SERAP IŞIM (342908)
ŞENOL SÜNGET (340550)
TAN ÇİMEN (350395)
METİN GÜVEN (341985)
RITA GHOSN (890480)
57.67
142. ALTUĞ SİGORTA-BURSA 
 
 
 
 
İBRAHİM AVNİ SEZMİŞ (160080)
EMİN IŞIK (160232)
YUSUF ACAR (160415)
HÜSEYİN DÖNMEZ (160381)
SALİH ÇALIŞKAN (160117)
57.62
143. BATMAN-BATMAN 
 
 
 
 
 
ONUR AKKAYA (342885)
HİKMET ÜNEŞİ (720013)
ADNAN IŞIK (720026)
ALKIM DOĞAN (550181)
DENİZ IŞIK (720035)
YALÇIN AKSAKARYA (342851)
57.4
144. KAPADOKYA-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
CANTÜRK ŞAHİN (342717)
MEHMET YÜKSEL (340883)
YAŞAR ERASLAN (340205)
İSMET ATİLLA HEKİMOĞLU (341641)
YILMAZ TURPCU (050009)
56.71
145. KONVEKS-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ÜMİT GÜLER (340968)
TANER YILDIZ (342058)
EMİNE ŞEN (340427)
HANDAN ARMAN (340120)
MERİ SARANGA (341504)
FERDA KANLIKILIÇ (340388)
SERDAR GÜLER (342240)
ALİ ŞİMŞEK (340930)
55.53
146. DEFNE-BURSA 
 
 
 
 
 
İBRAHİM GÜLENÇ (160370)
REMZİ ALAN (160205)
ALİ USTA (160212)
FATMA TUBA AKARCALIOĞLU (351321)
GÜLVER ÖZEN (160365)
YUSUF SARAR (350042)
54.98
147. BULUT-BURSA 
 
 
 
 
 
NURETTİN KARABULUT (160086)
ORHAN ERDİNÇ (160297)
AYHAN EREN (160114)
BURHAN BULUT (160328)
HÜSEYİN GÜNEL (110009)
SEDAT GÜRDAL (160022)
54.28
148. MADRA BURHANIYE-BALIKESİR 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA NUSRET BAYRAK (100210)
HAYATİ BAYRAM (100209)
METİN TUNÇER (340584)
MEHMET BAYRAM (170001)
YAVUZ GÜREL (100094)
KUTLUHAN ÜNAL (340403)
51.62
149. DENIZ-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
KEMAL SARAÇLAR (341722)
MELTEM SERDAROĞLU (340709)
BEKİR SAMİ SARI (342890)
CAHİT TORUN (341800)
ÖZGÜR SELÇUK (343222)
ERTAN GÖKTÜRK (341201)
50.81
150. HOSGORU-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
YAHYA KÜÇÜKKILIÇ (340360)
BEDİA ALACAKAPTAN (342318)
FATMA DİCLE TOKER (341022)
ASLIHAN NUR ŞEN (340341)
MUSTAFA KEMAL KIZILELMA (343276)
GÜLDEN DEMİRÖZ (341822)
50.53
151. SMILE-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
GÜL GÖKÇE (340752)
NEŞE DİRİM (340645)
COŞKUN KARADENİZ (341123)
TEKİN IĞDIR (342774)
49.33
152. TAKEOUT-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
BARIŞ ÖZÖNEL (341583)
HÜSEYİN SÖNMEZ (342073)
SEYFETTİN ŞAHİN (342543)
İRFAN GÜVEN (341767)
AZAD ÖZCİKAN V (063488)
ALİ İMRAN ORHAN (340209)
48.9
153. KULVAR-MUĞLA 
 
 
 
GÖRKEM KAYTAN (480640)
MURAT KAZIL (480165)
AYHAN BACAK (480227)
GÖKHAN UZ (480716)
44.1
154. DÖRTYOL-HATAY 
 
 
 
 
 
ERTAN ALTUN (720024)
MAHİR ERSÖZ (063372)
ORHAN GÜLER (310320)
ÇELEBİ TÜRKMENOĞLU (351286)
YILMAZ ARIKAN (310267)
TÜNCAR ÇAKIR (351583)
40.89
155. NAR35-İZMİR 
 
 
 
 
VELİ KARAKURT (353644)
KEMAL BEHÇET BAL (350100)
HALİT YILMAZ (350585)
MEMET YELEĞEN (354046)
MEDİHA ŞULE TANSAL (354090)
38.45
156. TABYABAŞI-ORDU 
 
 
 
 
 
ÖMER ÇAĞDAŞ ATASU (520052)
KASIM TÜRKATALAY (520036)
ERDAL OKUTAN (520060)
YAVUZ YEŞİLTAŞ (520076)
KÖKSAL ÖZTÜRK (353694)
VEDAT COŞKUN (350004)
37.77
157. NO BACK-ANTALYA 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET OZAN UZKUT (070130)
ALİ ÇAM (070269)
MUSTAFA KAPLAN (030088)
SÜLEYMAN SONER ALBAYRAK (070194)
METİN ARIKAN (070200)
HAYRİ KARATEKE (030079)
36.52
158. İSTANBUL BRİÇ MERKEZİ-İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
HÜSEYİN ÇAM (344132)
EMİNE KURDOĞLU (344375)
EBRU PELİN SEMERCİOĞLU (343193)
SELİM UYGUR KILIÇ (342924)
MURAT BÜYÜKHELVACIOĞLU (344431)
22
159. BLOKATİF-ANKARA 
 
 
 
 
CELALETTİN HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK (063378)
ÖMER EMRE ERSOY (060807)
LALE KAVALCI (060555)
İBRAHİM DENİZ COŞKUNSU (060560)
EMİNE EBRU ÖZTÜRK (060568)
19.36
160. 14. LÖVE-ANKARA 
 
 
 
BÜLENT BATUMAN (060739)
BURCU KARAMANOĞLU (060740)
SİNEM YALÇIN (060741)
SEÇİN ATAÇ (060799)
18.01