2018 İç Anadolu Kulüpler Bölge Elemeleri - Kaydolanlar

NoTakım AdıOyuncularKategori
10575ÇAYYOLUEMİNE AKGÜL (062388)
UĞUR TAŞMAN (060069)
CENGİZ ARIGÜN (340309)
İSMAİL TOLGA ERGEN (061926)
TOYGAR ALPER (060073)
MEHMET LEVENT ERGEN (062350)
ATA ÖZGÜR GÖKSEL (060012)
10576KURTULUŞSPORBAŞAK KÜTÜK (062342)
AYŞE ÖZGÜNEŞ (061882)
BORA ÜNVER (060013) V
MURAT KAYA (061982)
SÜHAN TAŞKIN (061920)
HABİBULLAH HALİL ÖSER (060030)
SAİT VAKKAS ŞAHİN (260359) V
MEHMET HALİT KILIÇ (342366) V
HÜSEYİN REHA AKGÜN (260019)
10610Anadolu Üniversitesi SKTUNCAY ALPKAN (260039)
MEHMET ERHAN KARATAŞ (260064)
CELAL GÖKKÜTÜK (260106)
İSMAİL PARLAK (260031) V
FATİH AYKAÇ (260156)
DOĞAN GÖKBEL (260063) V
BURHAN GÜNEL (260151)
YUNUS EMRE BALIKÇI (260308)
NEVAL OKAN (260257)
10700Eskişehir Adalar Briç KulübüFEVZİ UZUN (063021)
RUŞEN BOZDAĞ (260024)
AYBARS ATAELİ (062086)
İHSAN ÖZTÜRK (062405)
ATİLA YANIK (590152)
BURAK DEMİRTAŞ (063359)
BAYRAM ALTAN ELMACI (062945)
NİDA KUTLU (264452) V
ÖMER YALÇINKAYA (062968)
10906CUMHURİYET ORTA OKULU SPOR KULÜBÜ-KIRŞEHİRFİKRET KÖK (770012)
MUSTAFA ERDOĞAN (063648)
BURHAN POSHOROĞLU (063644)
HAMDİ ÇAĞRI UZAL (063166)
SALAHATTİN ÇİĞDEM (063073) V
HASAN GÖRMÜŞ (062980)
11158VİŞNELİKFERUDUN CANGURUS (060600)
TURAN TOLGA TAŞGIN (063230)
SELÇUK KALAYCI (063290)
MUHARREM GÖRKEM (063010)
BAHADIR AYBAR (062266)
SELEN BÜKE AKDAŞ (070265)
EMİNE NİGAR GÜRER (064040) V
ZEYNEP SEDA ÖZMEN (063129)
11178ANGORAHALUK GARİPAĞAOĞLU (060002)
VEDAT ÜNSAL TÜTÜNCÜ (060065)
FATMA NARAN DAĞSEVEN (060121)
EYÜP HİLMİ PARLAK (063178)
BÜLENT TARLIĞ (063280)
JALE ÖZEN (063435)
MURAT ÇAĞATAY KÜYÜK (063602)
OSMAN BAYRAKTAR (310300)
11184Ankara Kontrat Briç KulübüRAHMİ CİHAN (060050) V
RİFAT VARDAR (063063)
ÜNAL DEMİRCAN (060023) V
MUSTAFA HALUK OĞUZTÜZÜN (060006)
FERDİ CELAYİR (062959)
AHMET NURİ DERVİŞOĞLU (061893)
ERGUN ÇUHADAR (060262)
FARUK GARİPAĞAOĞLU (060044)
UĞUR ÇORUH (060048) V
11200Yaşamkent Briç Sevenler KlubüERDOĞAN ŞENYÜZ (063120)
SÜLEYMAN NECATİ KARAHAN (353770)
MUSTAFA GÜVEN (064014)
MUSTAFA GÜMÜŞKAZMA (063774)
ABİDİN GEZER (310194)
ERCAN BARDAKCİ (810015)
EGEMEN ÖZCAN (354000) V
MURAT İBRAHİM YETKİN (060146)
11208JEOFİZİK BRİÇ KULÜBÜSEDAT DİNÇ (343434)
NURİTTİN CENGİZ (340685)
ERDAL ÇALIŞKAN (063075)
İLKER ÇUBUKÇU (061961)
SONER ÇUBUKÇU (061916)
ALPAY ÖZALP (061921) V
11212SEKANSMAHMUT YERGİN (060225) V
MUSTAFA AKSOY (062133)
MEHMET EMİN AVŞAR (170040) V
NİHAT AYBAR (062314)
MUHAMMED ELBEYATİ (341701)
ADEM BİLİCİ (420012)
11214ODTÜ Spor KulübüBATUHAN BEŞCAN (063860) V
MURAT ARI (260335) V
MEHMETCAN TEKEŞİN (550145) V
AHMET GÖLGELİ (063980) V
MUSTAFA MELİK GEÇGEL (550146) V
MEHMET CAN OFLAZ (063883) V
ÖZGÜR SERHAT ACAY (063983) V
EYLEM TUĞÇE GÜNEYİ (063873) V
ÖZGÜR ADIGÜZEL KAYA (060572) V
ALPEREN OKTAY ŞAHİN (060564) V
Genç
11241ONKOEMİN KAMGÖZEN (060119)
AYŞE NURAY KAMGÖZEN (060076)
İBRAHİM KORAY ŞATIROĞLU (063121)
CEM ALTUN (063781)
UFUK ERKMEN (062362)
CAN ÇELEBİ (062369) V
11327GençlerbirliğiFERDA ÇAKICI (063275)
EREN ÖZAN (340275)
HÜSEYİN KUBİLAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ (450050)
CAHİT YİĞİT BAŞBUĞ (060177)
MERİH DİKBAŞ (064021)
HABİBE GÜLDAMLA ÖZSEMA (063500)
YUSUF BERKAY KAPUSUZ (063399)
BAŞAR DOĞA ŞEKER (062230)
11329Elmadağ Briç KulübüAYDIN AKBIYIK (063312) V
NİHAT SAĞDIÇ (063377)
NEVZAT AKBIYIK (063295)
SADIK AKBIYIK (060128) V
ALİ ÖLÇER (064034)
UĞUR SEYMEN (063325) V
11341Konya Selçuk Üniversitesi Briç Spor KulübüTAYFUN ÖZBEY (060008)
FUNDA ÖZBEY (060263)
AHMET ONUR AKBIYIK (063569)
ATAMAN AYDOĞDU (353936)
BARIŞ CENGİZ (260030)
SÜLEYMAN UFUK KOÇ (061913)
ATİLA TAZELER (060264)