2019 Bursa Açık Takımlar Şampiyonası - Kaydolanlar

NoTakım AdıOyuncularTakım Kaptanı(Adını Giriniz)Kategori
15907NaturelALİ ORHAN EKİNCİ (340060)
YUSUF KAHYAOĞLU (160066)
AHMET DEMİREZER (160016)
İBRAHİM KILIÇ (160075)
ÖZLEM KANDOLU (340326)
DİLEK YAVAŞ (160276)
Ahmet Demirezer
15940EFELERÖZCAN TURŞAK (160326)
MEHMET DUMAN (160263)
EFRAHİM AKAN (160340)
BATURALP GÜLENÇ (160339)
BİROL CİHANOĞLU (160087)
TAYFUN KÜÇÜK (160070)
160326
15942SUR TABLEÖMER AKALIN (160193)
ÜNSAL İLKAY (160120)
BAHADIR BAHADIRLAR (540081)
AYHAN EREN (160114)
ALİ İHSAN KARAKAŞ (160146)
KEREM RAHMET EVCÜMEN (160254)
Ömer AKALIN
15945ULUDAĞHASAN HÜSEYİN DOLMACI (160099)
MEHMET NECMİ MUNGAN (160196)
RAMAZAN ÇINAR (160062)
SERVET KARAYILANOĞLU (160088)
HULİSİ KAHRAN (160052) V
AYHAN ÖNDÜL (160367)
160099
15947İpekİBRAHİM TEKE (160186)
İBRAHİM GÜLENÇ (160370)
OSMAN ÖZEN (160131)
AHMET GÜLEN (160368)
FULYA KAYMAZ (160140)
İNCİ AKYOL (590079)
İBRAHİM TEKE
15949YILDIZTOZUNUR KUMKALE (341610)
BAHTIŞEN HENDEN (160121)
NAZIM CİHAN (160089)
KAZİM YENİÇERİ (160394)
DEVRİM KEMAL SİNAL (160020)
ALİ KUMKALE (341609)
ALİ KUMKALE
15955TruscottSELÇUK YAĞMUR (160336)
SADIK BÖLEK (160338)
FADIL ÇAKIR (160162) V
MUSTAFA AKASLAN (160242) V
RAMAZAN YAYVAN (160361)
HASAN SÜMER (160407) V
160336
15959ZORLUAYKUT NASUH ZORLUBİLEK (160287)
KADİR GÜZELKAN (160217)
ŞÜKRÜ TOPALOĞLU (160352)
ARİF BİÇER (160136)
NURETTİN KARABULUT (160086)
CENGİZ ÇİÇEK (080015)
AYKUT ZORLUBİLEK
15965KONTFAHRETTİN KEMAL KORKUSUZ (160144)
EROL TURAN (160151)
OKTAY BAYSAL (160153)
HAKAN ORHAN (350526) V
CİHANGİR ÖZARSLAN (160028)
RASİH KONCA (160053)
FAHRETTİN KEMAL KORKUSUZ
15969ADALILARALİ CAN ÜSTÜNBOYACIOĞLU (260314)
ADNAN BAŞTOPCU (160382)
HASAN YALÇIN (160017)
FARUK NECİP PARILTAN (160090)
İSMAİL YILDIRIM (160380)
ORHAN ERDİNÇ (160297)
Ali Can Üstünboyacıoğlu
15972SAHİLAHMET YILMAZ (160049)
REMZİ ALAN (160205)
SAVAŞ KASAMAN (160372)
AYDIN TAŞPINAR (370015)
HASAN KARA (160364)
HÜRRİYET DOĞDU (160366)
HÜRRİYET DOĞDU
15974MansiyonİBRAHİM AVNİ SEZMİŞ (160080)
EMİN IŞIK (160232)
MEHMET AYDIN (160145)
SELAMİ ÇEPEL (160418)
HAKAN UZ (160417)
ORHAN TÜRKER (160278) K
İbrahim Avni Sezmiş
15976EMPATİDEMİRTEKİN GÖKÇE (160430)
CEMİL BİLEK (351028)
MUSTAFA ÇETİNKAYA (160437) V
DOĞAN GÜNEŞ (160346)
OKAN TOKER (160429) V
SEYİT AFŞAR (160421) V
DEMİRTEKİN GÖKÇE
15977ÇAMLICAREMZİ GÜNGÖR (160409)
ÖMER AYTEKİN (160387)
MEHMET ZEKİ ŞAHİN (160091) V
AHMET SONER GÜLEÇ (160386) V
TÜRKER YILMAZ (160255) V
CEMAL ÖZTÜRK (160256) V
REMZİ GÜNGÖR
15978ASABİNBURHAN BULUT (160328)
SAİT GÜRLEK (160444)
NECATİ ERGÜR (120010)
ALPER KOCABAŞ (160315)
İLKER KAPUSUZOĞLU (160398)
ALİ USTA (160212)
ALİ USTA
15983SİNERJİŞAKİR DİKMEN (160067)
EDİP AYDIN (160065) V
ŞÜKRÜ GÜLGÖR (160104) V
İRFAN YAZAR (160068)
MENSUR TAK (160003) V
RECEP ŞABAN UĞUR (350011)
160067