2022 Marmara Bölge Elemeleri - Kaydolanlar22

NoTakım AdıOyuncularTakım Kaptanının AdıKategori
21226DOBRUCA BRİÇ KULÜBÜSAM GATTENİO (340048)
ROKOS KASAPOĞLU (342069)
AHMET İRGİN (340904)
MEHMET BARIŞ (340035)
NURİ EMİN POZAM (340373)
ROKOS KASAPOĞLU
21261İstanbulsporNEŞET İLKER TAŞTEPE (340956)
HAMİT NACİ DEMİRBAŞ (340148)
TAMER AKBULUT (342363)
İBRAHİM ADNAN EKŞİOĞLU (340655)
İHSAN TOSUN (341083)
ESAT ERGİL (062377)
MUSTAFA KEMAL SARAL (550009)
340956
21301hosgoru bric ihtisas spor kulubuYAHYA KÜÇÜKKILIÇ (340360)
MUSTAFA KEMAL KIZILELMA (343276)
ASLIHAN NUR ŞEN (340341)
SELİM UYGUR KILIÇ (342924)
AYKUT ÇAKICI (343995)
ATİLLA SERTGÖZ (343922)
yahya kucukkılıc
21311İstanbul Briç MerkeziEMRE KAYA (430021)
OKAN ÖZCAN (341544)
BERK BAŞARAN (410033)
SALİM YILANKIRAN (340013)
ROSEN GEORGİEV GUNEV (890475)
IVAN NANEV IVANOV (890495)
KAZİM TEVFİK GÜRKAN (330096)
Salim Yılankıran
21316GÖKTÜRK SKALAETTİN ŞAFAK URAS (340139)
EKREM EMRE ULTAV (340999)
EKREM SERDAR (260210)
ALTUĞ GÖBEKLİ (260282)
ÖMER EKİNCİ (340501)
SERKAN SOFU (342143)
ŞAFAK URAS
21318DİZDAR İSTANBUL BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜFERDA KANLIKILIÇ (340388)
MERİ SARANGA (341504)
OĞUZHAN KADIOĞLU (343506)
CENGİZ ÖZGEZ (343505)
TAMER ÇOKGÖR (340424)
AHMET MURAT ÖZER (340825)
BURÇAK SENCER ÇOKGÖR (340558)
MURAT ÖZER
21330BULVAR SPORMEHMET TABAN (350209)
KORKUD KAAN YALNIZ (341663)
CAN KORKMAZ (411219)
GÖKAY AKAR (411885)
BÜLENT TORUN (342157)
HAKAN ÖZDOĞRU (343278)
MEHMET TABAN
21331KUP BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜMUSTAFA AKGÜL (340610)
TOLGA ÖZBAY (420003)
İREM ÖZBAY (341245)
MUSTAFA AKHUN (340870)
FERİDUN AVNİ MUTLU DEMİRKAYA (353576)
Mustafa Akgül
21332GÖZTEPE HİLAL SPOR KULÜBÜALİ SAYDI (341678)
EŞREF ŞİRİN (341675)
MEHMET ŞİRİN (342990)
İZZET SAMİ KAPLAN (160233)
HAKAN AKARGÜL (340401)
CEMAL GÖKTAŞ (341537)
Ali Saydı
21338Kartal Belediye SporBARIŞ DURSUN (342273)
DURSUN BAYSAL (341989)
NEVZAT UYGUN (340841)
HASAN ALTAN SABANCI (342341)
İHSAN ÖZCAN (342352)
MAHMUT YAZAR (340094)
ONUR OKYAY (341856)
Barış Dursun
21339KARTAL BRİÇSPOR KULÜBÜİSMET POLATKAN (341044)
CENGİZ AYTEMUR (340250)
CENGİZ ÇABUKOĞLU (340899)
ERAY UTKU (480027)
TAMER OSMAN YAŞATAN (340963)
HÜSEYİN CESUR (340839)
ARZU SÖNMEZ (341958)
İSMET POLATKAN
21340SARIYER BELEDİYESİHASAN ÖZKAN (340857)
BÜLENT ÖZKAN (343590)
MUHAMMET YILDIRIM (343592)
HAYRİ KÜÇÜK (343699)
SELCUK YILDIZ (343588)
ENGİN YILDIZ (343594)
MEHMET AÇİCİ (341533)
CEMAL KALMIŞ (340856)
MAHMUT GÜNEŞ (340940)
BURHANETTİN BIÇAKCI (341532)
HASAN ÖZKAN
21341Yıldırım SporZEHRA GÜRSOY (342937)
METİN EKŞİOĞLU (341498)
MEHMET EKŞİOĞLU (340692)
ERCAN CEM (340772)
MESUT TEKİN (342071)
HAKAN BAHÇECİ (341784)
MEHMET HAKAN AKPINAR (340392)
ETKİN ÖZGAN (010068)
RİVA ŞALHON (340184)
Mehmet Ekşioğlu
21353Bridge AkademiTEVFİK SAYILKAN (341543)
SEVİL NUHOĞLU (340061)
SÜLEYMAN KOLATA (340366)
İSMAİL KANDEMİR (340272)
ÖMER KIZILOK (260111)
MEHMET FARUK KEPEKÇİ (540022)
BAŞAK KÜTÜK (062342)
DOĞAN ÜZÜM (060056)
Tevfik Sayılkan
21379KARAGÜMRÜKMEHMET SIRIKLIOĞLU (340093)
KUBİLAY ZAFER ŞENGÜLER (060265)
HÜSEYİN KEREM AVCIOĞLU (340147)
İBRAHİM AKSOY (340059)
ESAT MURAT MOLVA (061865)
AHMET ÇELİK (342226)
Ahmet ÇELİK
21380İNCİRLİ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİMUSTAFA NEZİH KUBAÇ (340681)
MEHMET GÖKHAN YILMAZ (340020)
AHMET DEDEHAYIR (343953)
ERHAN DEMİRASLAN (340824)
ALİ UÇAR (063125)
AKIN KOÇLAR (063190)
ATA ÖZGÜR GÖKSEL (060012)
OKAY GÜR
21383DIAMOND BRİÇ KULÜBÜSEMİH SAĞOCAK (340131)
SÜLEYMAN NECATİ KARAHAN (353770)
ALİ YAVUZ SEVİNER (460023)
FATMA NUR ERGÜDER (343675)
CEBRAİL ÖZER (342053)
ASLI GÖRGÜLÜ (344280)
SEMİH SAĞOCAK
21384Majör Boğaziçi Briç Spor KulübüERDOĞAN KAYA (540095)
SEDAT ALUF (340069)
TEZCAN ŞEN (340680)
LEVENT İMAMOĞLU (310229)
NAMIK KÖKTEN (340058)
MEHMET ALİ İNCE (340200)
MERT BİLGEN (350728)
HAKAN PEYRET (340911)
ERDİNÇ ERBİL (340101)
Hüseyin Kerem AVCIOĞLU
21385Koç Üniversitesi Spor KulübüATA YÖRÜK AYDIN (340001)
ARDA KABACA (342897)
HAMZA ÇOBAN (341173)
METECAN KALAYCI (343437)
KENAN ÖZKURT (342039)
BARIŞ CENGİZ (260030)
SİNAN TATLICIOĞLU (060173)
Sinan TATLICIOĞLU
21388Sivas SporMETİN GÜVEN (341985)
ALİYE UĞUR (341428)
SITKI SÖNMEZER (340018)
UFUK CEMAL ÇELİKKIRAN (341565)
NİLÜFER TAN (340169)
SERBÜLENT ÇALIŞKAN (480523)
METİN GÜVEN
21389Altınay SKALİ ŞAHBAL (342497)
CENGİZ ERDOĞDU (341223)
SAİM CELAL ŞİMŞEKEL (353752)
ZAFER ŞENGÜL (342244)
AŞKIN BANABAK (343246)
AHMET FIRAT BURAL (343247)
Ali Şahbal
21391Vefa Spor KulübüPINAR ERGİN (343244)
KENAN MENGÜ (342796)
SEVİNÇ ATAY (340290)
AYŞE LALE GÜMRÜKÇÜOĞLU (340270)
GÜZİDE ÖZTÜRK (342803)
MERT UZUNHASAN (340456)
CÜNEYT ELER (342063)
SABRİ BURAK EROL (340740)
Mert Uzunhasan
21393BAKIRKÖY SU SPORLARI SKHÜSEYİN AVKAN (340003)
MEHMET FAİK KURANOĞLU (061898)
SERKAN ÜNAL (342501)
MELİH OSMAN ŞEN (341098)
UĞURCAN SÜZER (341613)
SARPER USLUPEHLİVAN (342295)
SONER ÇUBUKÇU (061916)
İLKER ÇUBUKÇU (061961)
MEHMET KURANOĞLU
21395KBK Spor KulubüBARIŞ ÖZÖNEL (341583)
ATİLA AYAN (341485)
SELAHATTİN DÖKER (342359)
BİLGEHAN HAMİT IŞIKOĞLU (343178)
MUSTAFA ZEKİ ESENER (340862)
MEHMET SILACI (341721)
Barış ÖZÖNEL
21396AtaköyADEM KORKMAZ (342722)
TANSEL KUTLU YILMAZ (341769)
VOLKAN ERDOĞU (342895)
ALİ ABBAS SAĞLAM (260209)
Adem korkmaz
21397ATABRİÇÖZGÜR ÖDEN (340943)
AHMET SAYAR (610064)
MEHMET AKİF PINAR (340202)
CEMALETTİN GÜREL (341819)
SEYFETTİN ŞAHİN (342543)
İRFAN GÜVEN (341767)
ERGUN AŞÇI (810024)
AKİF PINAR
21398ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİNADİR KELEŞ (410918)
AHMET GÜNGÖR (340603)
AHMET İNAN YILMAZ (340091)
MAHMUT SONAT ÇERÇİOĞLU (341673)
NADİR KELEŞ
21400adalar spor kulübüYASEMİN MERÇİL (340559)
MUSTAFA ARSLAN (342159)
NEBİ TALAT DEMİREL (340588)
ZİHNİ LEVENT DURAK (340481)
ENİS AYDOĞU (340019)
340588