2022 Türkiye Kulüpler Şampiyonası - Kaydolanlar22

NoTakım AdıOyuncularTakım Kaptanının AdıKulüp AdıKategori
21408Yenişehir briç Spor kulübüAYŞEGÜL EROĞLU (010218)
MEHMET BİLGİN (330089)
ANTUVAN NAKKAŞ (330257)
FEYZİ İMAMOĞLU (330103)
TAYFUN GEÇGİNER (330020)
CİHAT BARBAROS AYATA (670127)
FEYZİ İMAMOĞLUYENİŞEHİR BSKD
21409Vefa sporMERT UZUNHASAN (340456)
AYŞE LALE GÜMRÜKÇÜOĞLU (340270)
SEVİNÇ ATAY (340290)
PINAR ERGİN (343244)
KENAN MENGÜ (342796)
GÜZİDE ÖZTÜRK (342803)
CÜNEYT ELER (342063)
SABRİ BURAK EROL (340740)
MERT UZUNHASANVEFA SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21410ÇORLU BELEDİYEHASAN YİRİK (340064)
DİLEK YAVAŞ (160276)
BORA ER (590072)
ERDAL OLCAY ERCAN (590099)
MEHMET REMZİ ŞAKİRLER (340047)
CAN YILMAZBAYHAN (341253)
LEVENT NEDİM İNAN (343030)
BARIŞ ÖMER YAZ (090325)
HASAN YİRİKÇORLU BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR DERNEĞİ
21411NİLÜFER BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜYUSUF KAHYAOĞLU (160066)
ALİ ORHAN EKİNCİ (340060)
ZİYA HAKAN ATİLLA (340773)
ENVER KÖKSOY (340308)
ADNAN MUSAOĞLU (340213)
BORA BELGÜ (340210)
CENGİZ ŞEKER (330135)
ENVER KÖKSOYNİLÜFER BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
21412İSTANBUL BRİÇ MERKEZİEMRE KAYA (430021)
OKAN ÖZCAN (341544)
SALİM YILANKIRAN (340013)
BERK BAŞARAN (410033)
ROSEN GEORGİEV GUNEV (890475)
IVAN NANEV IVANOV (890495)
SALİM YILANKIRANİSTANBUL BRİÇ MERKEZİ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21413Majör Boğaziçi Briç Spor KulübüERDOĞAN KAYA (540095)
SEDAT ALUF (340069)
TEZCAN ŞEN (340680)
LEVENT İMAMOĞLU (310229)
HAKAN PEYRET (340911)
ERDİNÇ ERBİL (340101)
MERT BİLGEN (350728)
NAMIK KÖKTEN (340058)
MEHMET ALİ İNCE (340200)
HÜSEYİN KEREM AVCIOĞLUMAJÖR BOĞAZİÇİ BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21414BAKIRKÖY SU SPORLARI SKHÜSEYİN AVKAN (340003)
MEHMET FAİK KURANOĞLU (061898)
SONER ÇUBUKÇU (061916)
İLKER ÇUBUKÇU (061961)
UĞURCAN SÜZER (341613)
SARPER USLUPEHLİVAN (342295)
SERKAN ÜNAL (342501)
MELİH OSMAN ŞEN (341098)
YUSUF SOHTORİK (340319)
MEHMET FAİK KURANOĞLUBAKIRKÖY SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21415DATÇA BRİÇ SATRANÇ ve TENİS SKZEYNEP BELİS ATALAY (340234)
İBRAHİM HALİL ATALAY (340924)
SALİH BİLGEN (070009)
OKTAY ÜNALDI (341614)
NESİM ESKİNAZ (341503)
ÖZGÜR KANLI (062981)
MEHMET SEDAT CENGİZ (342904)
HASAN KAPTAN (550063)
İBRAHİM HALİL ATALAYDATÇA BRİÇ SATRANÇ VE TENİS SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21416BALIKESİR BRİÇ İHTİSAS KULÜBÜAHMET TAŞDELEN (100004)
MUSTAFA NEZİH GÜRLEROĞLU (100005)
TURGAY DEMİRKAN (100017)
ENDER SONER ÖZCAN (100029)
AYŞE TUNA ELMAS (341102)
UĞUR ÇELİKBAŞ (341523)
AHMET TAŞDELENBALIKESİR BRİÇ İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ
21417ZonguldakbelediyesporTAYFUN ALBAYRAK (670074)
ERCAN KOÇAL (670061)
ERDEM GÜVEN (670191)
UĞUR KETHÜDA (370019)
ERTÜR TUZCU (341054)
ERDEM GÜVENZONGULDAK BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21418DİZDAR İSTANBUL BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜFERDA KANLIKILIÇ (340388)
BURÇAK SENCER ÇOKGÖR (340558)
TAMER ÇOKGÖR (340424)
CENGİZ ÖZGEZ (343505)
OĞUZHAN KADIOĞLU (343506)
MERİ SARANGA (341504)
AHMET MURAT ÖZER (340825)
AHMET MURAT ÖZERDİZDAR İSTANBUL BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21419ANKALEVENT ÖZGÜL (340307)
BERK GÖKÇE (260268)
TOYGAR ALPER (060073)
BERK CAN ÖZEN (063279)
ATAMAN AYDOĞDU (353936)
YUSUF BERKAY KAPUSUZ (063399)
OSMAN BAYRAKTAR (310300)
TUNA ÖZGÜL (060169)
LEVENT ÖZGÜLANKA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21420KARTAL BRİÇ SKDİSMET POLATKAN (341044)
ARZU SÖNMEZ (341958)
HÜSEYİN CESUR (340839)
CENGİZ AYTEMUR (340250)
ERAY UTKU (480027)
TAMER OSMAN YAŞATAN (340963)
CENGİZ ÇABUKOĞLU (340899)
İSMET POLATKANKARTAL BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21421ANTALYA BRİÇ İHTİSASALİ SEÇKİN ÇELEBİ (070033)
KEMAL AKBULUT (150053)
GÜLTEKİN SOYLU (070037)
TERJE VOLAN (070224)
ALİ SEÇKİN ÇELEBİANTALYA BRİÇ İHTİSAS
21422ANTAKYASPORSELİM ÇELENK (060108)
ORHAN VELİ DOĞAN (062974)
HASAN HAMURCU (310070)
NAİL GÜVEN (310060)
MEHMET AKKOYUN (010069)
ÖZGÜR YILDIRIM KURTGÖZ (350762)
AYKUT AKSU (010052)
SELİM ÇELENKANTAKYA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21423MİLAS BELEDİYE SPORNEVZAT AYDOĞDU (150001)
FİKRET AYDOĞDU (150002)
ÖMER ERDOĞAN (060064)
EROL TURAN (062941)
ZEKİ ARACI (200004)
SÜLEYMAN KOÇ (480469)
SÜLEYMAN KOÇMİLAS BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21424Taşköprü gençlik hizmetleri Spor kulübü dernegiAYŞEGÜL ERK (340572)
SEVAL NURAY BAŞGÜL (062082)
SADIK YÜCEL ŞİMŞEK (061950)
MUSTAFA ALEMDAR (340605)
NEŞAT KALEMCİ (063811)
MUSTAFA AKSOY (062133)
OKTAY GÜNEŞ (062126)
MUHAMMED ELBEYATİ (341701)
AYŞEGÜL ERKTAŞKÖPRÜ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SKD
21425İSTANBULSPORNEŞET İLKER TAŞTEPE (340956)
HAMİT NACİ DEMİRBAŞ (340148)
İHSAN TOSUN (341083)
İBRAHİM ADNAN EKŞİOĞLU (340655)
TAMER AKBULUT (342363)
ESAT ERGİL (062377)
MUSTAFA KEMAL SARAL (550009)
NEŞET İLKER TAŞTEPEİSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21426Lüleburgaz BSKUFUK ERKMEN (062362)
CAN ÇELEBİ (062369)
İLKER ÖZEL (390020)
SERHAT ÖZER PAKSOY (060052)
NADİR ÇİTAK (390027)
İSMAİL HAKKI ERDEM (390017)
EMİN SERHAT ÖZTORUN (340444)
HASAN ÖZKAN ÖZBEK (390028)
OLCAY AKDEMİR (342484)
SERKAN NEHİR (590300)
Serhat Özer PaksoyLÜLEBURGAZ BSKD
21427KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜİRFAN DALER (410059)
RAMAZAN GÖL (410067)
SEFA ÖRCÜN (411145)
HÜSEYİN MUTİ (540008)
HÜSEYİN KIR (410049)
SALİM DÖĞER (411114)
İRFAN DALERKOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21428adalar spor kulübüNEBİ TALAT DEMİREL (340588)
ZİHNİ LEVENT DURAK (340481)
MUSTAFA ARSLAN (342159)
ENİS AYDOĞU (340019)
YASEMİN MERÇİL (340559)
NEBİ TALAT DEMİRELADALAR SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21429Kdz.Ereğli Briç İhtisas KulübüHASAN UZUNER (341073)
NURETTİN ŞEN (670011)
MÜFİT ÇETİNKAYA (670171)
TARIK BERKİM AS (670220)
SABAHATTİN DURGUT (670012)
OĞUZHAN ERKAN (670002)
BEHLÜL KADIOĞLU (670032)
NURETTİN ŞENKDZ EREĞLİ BRİÇ İHTİSAS SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21430SABURHANE GSKDGÖKHAN UZ (480716)
NEVZAT ÜZÜLMEZ (480028)
AYHAN BACAK (480227)
BÜLENT ŞAHİN (480521)
TİMUR TEZCAN (480622)
BİLGİ TAŞKIRAN (480639)
Gökhan UZSABURHANE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21431Samsun1919ÖMER MİTHAT KUŞAK (550003)
EMİN ÖZTEKİN (550030)
TURGAY MAYADAĞLI (550048)
MUSTAFA OKUTAN (550071)
TEKİN KURT (550073)
AHMET GENÇAY (550109)
TURGAY MAYADAĞLISAMSUN 1919 BASKETBOL GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21432KBK Spor KulubüBARIŞ ÖZÖNEL (341583)
ATİLA AYAN (341485)
SELAHATTİN DÖKER (342359)
BİLGEHAN HAMİT IŞIKOĞLU (343178)
HÜSEYİN SÖNMEZ (342073)
ALİ İMRAN ORHAN (340209)
BARIŞ ÖZÖNELKÜÇÜKBAKKALKÖY SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21433KARADENİZSPORBURAK BOZACI (480551)
ŞENOL SEYMEN (610049)
BÜLENT GEDÜK (610022)
HÜSEYİN İNAN ÖZYAŞLI (610008)
İRFAN YAĞCI (530008)
SADULLAH KARA (140044)
BURAK BOZACITRABZON KARADENİZ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21434TOFAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİİBRAHİM AYDIN (260085)
EKREM ÖZCİKAN (210014)
ABDURRAHMAN ÖZÇELİK (260247)
ABDULLAH GÜLSÜN (160277)
AHMET DEMİREZER (160016)
İBRAHİM KILIÇ (160075)
GAZİHASAN ÖZER (160018)
ZAFER BİLGİN (260051)
İBRAHİM AYDINTOFAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21435yalıkavakVOLKAN DENİZCİ (550002)
REŞİT MURAT ERKEL (340044)
TAYFUN ÖZBEY (060008)
BİROL US (480005)
REŞİT MURAT ERKELYALIKAVAK BRİÇ İSKD
21436GİRESUN SPORERHAN ARİFOĞLU (010174)
HASAN YILMAZ (280057)
VEDAT ÇAKIR (280030)
SEBAHİTTİN GÜNEŞ (280035)
KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (280005)
FATİH ÇETİNKAYA (280046)
TİMUR DOĞAN (280028)
ERHAN ARİFOĞLUGİRESUN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21437KARTAL SPORMAHİR TANER (310026)
MUSTAFA TANER (310089)
HÜSEYİN PEKPERGEL (310011)
MUHİTTİN ÜRKMEZ (310224)
ENDER TAŞKAPAN (310251)
MAHİR TANERHATAY KARTALSPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21438KAOMTUNCAY ALTUN (800004)
ÜLGEN BOYBEK (010070)
AYÇA MAYA BİLİCİ (010312)
ŞÜKRÜ ALTUN (010251)
TUANA ALTUN (310168)
TOYGAR TUNCAY ALTUN (010345)
MACİT SAYAR (140034)
MERTER KAPULU BOYBEK (010187)
TUNCAY ALTUNKADİRLİ AKIL OYUNLARI MERKEZİ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21439ERDEK SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİAYLİN RAMYAR (060297)
BATURALP GÜLENÇ (160339)
EFRAHİM AKAN (160340)
HAKAN ÖZTUNA (160058)
İRFAN YAZAR (160068)
MENSUR TAK (160003)
ŞAKİR DİKMEN (160067)
ŞÜKRÜ GÜLGÖR (160104)
SELAMİ ÇEPEL (160418)
MENSUR TAKERDEK SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21440Isparta Bölge SporSERKAN ŞENAY (320068)
MUSTAFA ALYÖRÜK (320096)
OKTAY ÖZDEMİR (150004)
MEHMET KUTLU ÇETİN (150005)
METİN ERBİL (150040)
YAŞAR KADAN (320018)
AHMETYAŞAR ARIKAN (320061)
ORHAN VELİ YÜCEL (150059)
Serkan ŞenayISPARTA BÖLGESPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21441Kırklareli Belediye Kültür Sanat ve Spor Kulübü DeERTAN BECER (390081)
İSMAİL KIRBAK (390086)
ATTİLA ÖZEKİCİ (390004)
ATTİLA SICAK (390044)
MUSTAFA ÖZBAY (390007)
MUSTAFA CEM HAKAN ERMEYDAN (390068)
ERTAN BECERKIRKLARELİ BELEDİYE KÜLTÜR SANAT VE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21442ALTAYALİ CAN ÖNEN (340219)
ENİS KIRDAR (350504)
ERCAN BARUT (353616)
ERDAL ÇALIŞKAN (063075)
ERHAN EVCİMEN (350575)
SÜLEYMAN ETLİ (351065)
ERHAN EVCİMENALTAY SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21443MUĞLA GENÇLİKSPORERMAN KAHYAOĞLU (480214)
UFUK BAYDAR (480223)
ARİF BÜTÜN (480320)
GÖRKEM KAYTAN (480640)
ŞAHİN ÖZKAN (090182)
Erman KahyaoğluMUĞLA GSKD
21444BRIDGE AKADEMİTEVFİK SAYILKAN (341543)
MEHMET FARUK KEPEKÇİ (540022)
İSMAİL KANDEMİR (340272)
SEVİL NUHOĞLU (340061)
DOĞAN ÜZÜM (060056)
ÖMER KIZILOK (260111)
BAŞAK KÜTÜK (062342)
TURAN YAVUZ (590174)
TEVFİK SAYILKANAURAM BSKD
21445KUZEY EGE GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİMUSTAFA NUSRET BAYRAK (100210)
HAYATİ BAYRAM (100209)
METİN TUNÇER (340584)
CANDAŞ ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ (260272)
NACİ ÖZTÜRK (100089)
KAMİL KAYA (100204)
İLYAS FATİH COŞKUN (343164)
YAVUZ GÜREL (100094)
MUSTAFA NUSRET BAYRAKKUZEY EGE GSKD
21446Konak Belediyesi Gençlik S.KAHMET OKAY SİMSAR (350437)
MEVLÜT KARABEKMEZ (342913)
ENDER PADIR (350843)
OSMAN GEMİCİ (310216)
OSMAN DEMİREL (310274)
EKREM İLANBEY (353927)
KENAN ERDOĞAN (440018)
AHMET OKAY SİMSARKONAK BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21447GÖKTÜRK SKALAETTİN ŞAFAK URAS (340139)
EKREM EMRE ULTAV (340999)
ALTUĞ GÖBEKLİ (260282)
EKREM SERDAR (260210)
ÖMER EKİNCİ (340501)
SERKAN SOFU (342143)
ALAETTİN ŞAFAK URASGÖKTÜRK SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21448EFELERMEHMET DUMAN (160263)
KAZİM YENİÇERİ (160394)
ALİ USTA (160212)
ÖZCAN TURŞAK (160326)
AYHAN ÖNDÜL (160367)
TAYFUN KÜÇÜK (160070)
TAYFUN KÜÇÜKORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21449BORNOVA BİLİMSEL BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜZEKİ UÇUM (350733)
HASAN ÖZGÜR BAKAN (340497)
ARMAĞAN EROL (350410)
MURAT ŞENSOY (353773)
MEHMET ERTINAS (350277)
POLAT ERDEMİL (060062)
ARİF ÖZER ORHAN (350713)
MURAT ŞENSOYBORNOVA BİLİMSEL BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21450ÇAYYOLU BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİUĞUR TAŞMAN (060069)
CENGİZ ARIGÜN (340309)
MEHMET LEVENT ERGEN (062350)
İSMAİL TOLGA ERGEN (061926)
NURİTTİN CENGİZ (340685)
TURGAY SESYILMAZ (060228)
ERTOZ ERKE SUİÇMEZ (060059)
UĞUR TAŞMANÇAYYOLU BSKD
21451Mudanya Genclik S.K. DernegiORHAN ERDİNÇ (160297)
NURETTİN KARABULUT (160086)
SEDAT GÜRDAL (160022)
ŞÜKRÜ TOPALOĞLU (160352)
DOĞAN GÜNEŞ (160346)
HAKAN ORHAN (350526)
NURETTİN KARABULUTMUDANYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
21452TİRE BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİBÜLENT ASLANADAM (420034)
AYHAN TÜRK (350943)
MURAT AKTUNA (670168)
MEHMET ALİ ATAK (351034)
HAKAN BAYNAZOĞLU (350572)
HAKAN KIZILKOCA (350948)
HÜRDOĞAN SARPKAYA (350432)
BÜLENT ASLANADAMTİRE BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21453ARKASŞEBNEM ERTANOĞLU (350005)
MAX ANTHONY STEINBUCHEL (350736)
MEHMET ALİ KORDÖV (340146)
MEMET GÜNEL (350269)
VEDAT GÖNÜL (200003)
İHSANER ALKIM (340589)
HALUK İSMET KÖYMEN (350206)
HALUK İSMET KÖYMENİZMİR ARKAS SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21454DENİZLİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİBARBAROS ŞAHİN (200179)
HÜSEYİN TUR (670092)
KAZIM KUL (200006)
MEHMET TÜREMEN (200201)
OSMAN ŞAHİN (200008)
HACI EYÜP BAYRAM (200216)
CEMİL SİNAN (200194)
BARBAROS ŞAHİNDENİZLİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21455ISPARTA DSİ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİAHMET PEKTAŞ (350470)
İBRAHİM ETHEM ÖZTÜRK (200174)
HAKAN ÇOKAK (200176)
ZAFER TAN (200007)
AHMET GÜNDOĞDU (200206)
HAKAN GÜLEÇ (200018)
AHMET PEKTAŞISPARTA DSİ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21456EGE BİLİMSEL BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜÖMER ŞALA (350981)
HAMDİ ÖZARSLAN (350786)
AYDIN KÖSE (351107)
RACİ KÖPRÜLÜ (350419)
CAMÂL ÇETİN (350782)
AHMET HAZANTEKİN (350467)
REFİK ÖZYURT (353554)
SERHAT ALTINIŞIK (354004)
GÖKHAN DARİK (350207)
ÖMER ŞALAEGE BİLİMSEL BİRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
21457AVRASYAAZEM GÜRBÜZ (350648)
OKTAY GEÇİT (340592)
KORHAN KORKMAZ (342445)
SADIK AKAY (340464)
ODETA ANAVİ SİNGER (340995)
TUTKU KAHRAMAN MARAŞLI (342451)
OKTAY GEÇİTAVRASYA SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ