2018 İstanbul Kış Açık Takımlar Şampiyonası - Kaydolanlar

NoTakım AdıOyuncularOynayacağınız KulüpTakım KaptanıKategori
8215BUMUNAFİZ ZORLU (350725)
BÜLENT KAYTAZ (342624)
VERA ADUT (340062)
ÖZGÜR ŞAKRAK (341496)
İLKER AYAZ (341995)
SİNAN TATLICIOĞLU (060173)
Majör Boğaziçi BSK
8269HAPPYAYLİN GÜVENTAŞ DENİZCİ (342330)
ŞADİ KOPUZ (341812)
ŞENOL SÜNGET (340550)
RAUF EMRE SEVER (343099)
Hoşgörü BSK342330
8274PusulaUFUK UĞUR (341368)
ERCAN ERCİŞ (062226)
HASAN ŞENOL MAZLUM (341542)
DEVRİM TAHİR SENCER (342552)
ŞÜKRÜ ZİYA SAVAŞ (340316)
AHMET METİN ARSAL (340585)
Kup BSKUfuk Uğur
8283NO FEARHAMİT NACİ DEMİRBAŞ (340148)
AHMET MURAT ÖZER (340825)
MUSTAFA AKHUN (340870)
MUHİTTİN YALÇIN AYDAR (341255)
İHSAN TOSUN (341083)
FERİDUN AVNİ MUTLU DEMİRKAYA (353576)
Kup BSKMURAT ÖZER
8319KOLATASEVİL NUHOĞLU (340061)
SÜLEYMAN KOLATA (340366)
İSMAİL KANDEMİR (340272)
SONER ÇUBUKÇU (061916)
İLKER ÇUBUKÇU (061961)
HÜSEYİN KARADENİZ (341556)
Hoşgörü BSKSüleyman KOLATA
8329ERENKÖYŞEBNEM KÖKBUDAK (341196)
RECİNA ASSAEL (340544)
ZEYNEP ARZUM DEMİRBİLEK (340701)
CENK ARİF DURĞUN (450049)
YÜCEL ÇAPRAZ (450052)
ABDULKADİR FİLİKCİ (160213)
Hoşgörü BSKKadir Filikci
8389TARABYASİNAN ONURLU (340049)
NETSY VİKTORYA SAYER (340110)
DAVİT PİNHAS (340111)
OYA BAYÜLKEM (340438)
MİNE PARDO (340440)
MERİ SARANGA (341504)
Majör Boğaziçi BSKSİNAN ONURLU
8392ATAKÖYYUSUF SALMAN (341070)
OKAN ÖZCAN (341544)
BORA BELGÜ (340210)
ALİ BAHADIR (210010)
SEFA ÇİĞDEM (341670)
YALÇIN SALMAN (343074)
Ataköy BSKYUSUF SALMAN
8407İMPARATORADEM KORKMAZ (342722)
ÖZKAN SAYDAM (670142)
VOLKAN ERDOĞU (342895)
URAS ŞAMİLOĞLU (343200)
TANSEL KUTLU YILMAZ (341769)
Ataköy BSKADEM KORKMAZ
8421FOXNAMIK KÖKTEN (340058)
TUNA ALUF (340081)
SEDAT ALUF (340069)
MEHMET ALİ İNCE (340200)
NESİM ESKİNAZ (341503)
ERCAN KURU (340140)
Majör Boğaziçi BSKNamık Kökten
8422KARTALİTENEVZAT UYGUN (340841)
MEHMET TABAN (350209)
TAN ÇİMEN (350395)
DURSUN BAYSAL (341989)
KORKUD KAAN YALNIZ (341663)
BARIŞ DURSUN (342273)
Kartal BSKNEVZAT UYGUN
8428Kupa KızıNEJAT ENVER ERSOY (343054)
SUAT EGEMEN İNCE (343053)
ŞEYDA GÖKTULGA (342222)
SERDAR ALP (340630)
İstanbul Briç Merkezi343054
8430CEM ALTANYALÇIN ATABEY (340827)
TOLGA ÖZBAY (420003)
BERK BAŞARAN (410033)
HAKAN BAHÇECİ (341784)
ERHAN DEMİRASLAN (340824)
Kup BSKYalçın Atabey
8431NUMANOĞLUİLHAN NUMANOĞLU (340171)
AHMET GÜNGÖR (340603)
ŞİNASİ ÖZER (342155)
MUSTAFA ARSLAN (342159)
ÜMİT KUTLUK (341568)
METİN KIZILKAYA (343130)
Kup BSKİlhan Numanoğlu
8432PRESTİJHASAN ŞÜKRÜ HALEZEROĞLU (341205)
MEHMET ŞİRİN (342990)
SALİH CENGİZ ÖZÇELİK (342837)
ÖZGÜR DENİZ AYDIN (341006)
SEDAT KONURCA (340378)
MAHMUT SONAT ÇERÇİOĞLU (341673)
Kup BSKSonat Çerçioğlu
8433ÇINARSAİM CELAL ŞİMŞEKEL (353752)
ZAFER ŞENGÜL (342244)
ALİ ŞAHBAL (342497)
SERDAR SUVARİEROL (342512)
HAKAN AKARGÜL (340401)
KORAY BOZDAĞ (342814)
Kup BSKCelal Şimşekel
8434İLMEZEROL İLMEZ (340172)
KAMİL GÜRSEL SARIKAYA (341716)
ÖMER TANER YENER (340854)
NURETTİN AYDİN (340265)
Kup BSKErol İlmez