2018 İstanbul Kış Açık Takımlar Şampiyonası - Kaydolanlar

NoTakım AdıOyuncularOynayacağınız KulüpTakım KaptanıKategori
8215BUMUNAFİZ ZORLU (350725)
BÜLENT KAYTAZ (342624)
VERA ADUT (340062)
ÖZGÜR ŞAKRAK (341496)
İLKER AYAZ (341995)
SİNAN TATLICIOĞLU (060173)
Majör Boğaziçi BSK
8269HAPPYAYLİN GÜVENTAŞ DENİZCİ (342330)
ŞADİ KOPUZ (341812)
ŞENOL SÜNGET (340550)
RAUF EMRE SEVER (343099)
Hoşgörü BSK342330
8274PusulaUFUK UĞUR (341368)
ERCAN ERCİŞ (062226)
HASAN ŞENOL MAZLUM (341542)
DEVRİM TAHİR SENCER (342552)
ŞÜKRÜ ZİYA SAVAŞ (340316)
AHMET METİN ARSAL (340585)
Kup BSKUfuk Uğur
8283NO FEARHAMİT NACİ DEMİRBAŞ (340148)
AHMET MURAT ÖZER (340825)
MUSTAFA AKHUN (340870)
MUHİTTİN YALÇIN AYDAR (341255)
İHSAN TOSUN (341083)
FERİDUN AVNİ MUTLU DEMİRKAYA (353576)
Kup BSKMURAT ÖZER
8319KOLATASEVİL NUHOĞLU (340061)
SÜLEYMAN KOLATA (340366)
İSMAİL KANDEMİR (340272)
SONER ÇUBUKÇU (061916)
İLKER ÇUBUKÇU (061961)
HÜSEYİN KARADENİZ (341556)
Hoşgörü BSKSüleyman KOLATA
8329ERENKÖYŞEBNEM KÖKBUDAK (341196)
RECİNA ASSAEL (340544)
ZEYNEP ARZUM DEMİRBİLEK (340701)
CENK ARİF DURĞUN (450049)
YÜCEL ÇAPRAZ (450052)
ABDULKADİR FİLİKCİ (160213)
Hoşgörü BSKKadir Filikci
8389TARABYASİNAN ONURLU (340049)
NETSY VİKTORYA SAYER (340110)
DAVİT PİNHAS (340111)
OYA BAYÜLKEM (340438)
MİNE PARDO (340440)
MERİ SARANGA (341504)
Majör Boğaziçi BSKSİNAN ONURLU
8392ATAKÖYYUSUF SALMAN (341070)
OKAN ÖZCAN (341544)
BORA BELGÜ (340210)
ALİ BAHADIR (210010)
SEFA ÇİĞDEM (341670)
YALÇIN SALMAN (343074)
Ataköy BSKYUSUF SALMAN
8407İMPARATORADEM KORKMAZ (342722)
ÖZKAN SAYDAM (670142)
VOLKAN ERDOĞU (342895)
URAS ŞAMİLOĞLU (343200)
TANSEL KUTLU YILMAZ (341769)
ALİ ABBAS SAĞLAM (260209)
Ataköy BSKADEM KORKMAZ
8421FOXNAMIK KÖKTEN (340058)
TUNA ALUF (340081)
SEDAT ALUF (340069)
MEHMET ALİ İNCE (340200)
NESİM ESKİNAZ (341503)
ERCAN KURU (340140)
Majör Boğaziçi BSKNamık Kökten
8422KARTALİTENEVZAT UYGUN (340841)
MEHMET TABAN (350209)
TAN ÇİMEN (350395)
DURSUN BAYSAL (341989)
KORKUD KAAN YALNIZ (341663)
BARIŞ DURSUN (342273)
Kartal BSKNEVZAT UYGUN
8428Kupa KızıNEJAT ENVER ERSOY (343054)
SUAT EGEMEN İNCE (343053)
ŞEYDA GÖKTULGA (342222)
SERDAR ALP (340630)
İstanbul Briç Merkezi343054
8430CEM ALTANYALÇIN ATABEY (340827)
TOLGA ÖZBAY (420003)
BERK BAŞARAN (410033)
HAKAN BAHÇECİ (341784)
ERHAN DEMİRASLAN (340824)
Kup BSKYalçın Atabey
8431NUMANOĞLUİLHAN NUMANOĞLU (340171)
AHMET GÜNGÖR (340603)
ŞİNASİ ÖZER (342155)
MUSTAFA ARSLAN (342159)
ÜMİT KUTLUK (341568)
METİN KIZILKAYA (343130)
Kup BSKİlhan Numanoğlu
8432PRESTİJHASAN ŞÜKRÜ HALEZEROĞLU (341205)
MEHMET ŞİRİN (342990)
ARZU SÖNMEZ (341958)
ÖZGÜR DENİZ AYDIN (341006)
SEDAT KONURCA (340378)
MAHMUT SONAT ÇERÇİOĞLU (341673)
Kup BSKSonat Çerçioğlu
8433ÇINARSAİM CELAL ŞİMŞEKEL (353752)
ZAFER ŞENGÜL (342244)
ALİ ŞAHBAL (342497)
SERDAR SUVARİEROL (342512)
HAKAN AKARGÜL (340401)
KORAY BOZDAĞ (342814)
Kup BSKCelal Şimşekel
8434İLMEZEROL İLMEZ (340172)
KAMİL GÜRSEL SARIKAYA (341716)
ÖMER TANER YENER (340854)
NURETTİN AYDİN (340265)
Kup BSKErol İlmez
8455CEEBOOALİ SALİH GÖLET (340490)
AYDIN KARADUMAN (343143)
OSMAN RECEP YÜKSEL (343049)
ERDOĞAN MEHMET BİLSEL (342257)
Dobruca BSKAYDIN KARADUMAN
8456SERANDERBÜLENT ÖZKAN (343590)
NECATİ KARADENİZ (343601)
HAYRİ KÜÇÜK (343699)
ENGİN YILDIZ (343594)
Dobruca BSKNECATİ KARADENİZ
8463TEAMOKAY GÜR (340278)
MEHMET GÖKHAN YILMAZ (340020)
MEHMET SIRIKLIOĞLU (340093)
EMRE KAYA (430021)
ÖZGÜR KANLI (062981)
Majör Boğaziçi BSKOKAY GÜR
8464ARMAERDOĞAN KAYA (540095)
TAMER ÇOKGÖR (340424)
TEZCAN ŞEN (340680)
HAKAN PEYRET (340911)
ERDİNÇ ERBİL (340101)
MERT BİLGEN (350728)
Majör Boğaziçi BSK TEZCAN ŞEN
8465PEKŞENOSMAN ÖZCAN (340084)
HAKAN PEKŞEN (340037)
ZİYA HAKAN ATİLLA (340773)
ADNAN MUSAOĞLU (340213)
MESUT KARADENİZ (340199)
Majör Boğaziçi BSKHAKAN PEKŞEN
8467CBC HUKUKEVRİM CEBECİ (343076)
KENAN AYKAN (343250)
METİN TUNÇER (340584)
ŞEREF SAFA (343100)
UFUK CEMAL ÇELİKKIRAN (341565)
KUTLU YÜCE (342826)
Ataköy BSKEVRİM CEBECİ
8468IŞIKNURBAY KESKİN (343339)
COŞKUN İNAL (390148)
YILMAZ IŞIK (343376)
AHMET AY (343368)
ENDERCAN ARSLAN (343742)
YAŞAR SARISALTIKOĞLU (343347)
Dobruca BSKNURBAY KESKİN
8469YOLCUFERHAT ARI (341930)
FERİT KÜRŞAT ÇELEBİ (341877)
MUHARREM DANSUK (500009)
AHMET ERSOY (340717)
MUHAMMET YILDIRIM (343592)
Dobruca BSKMUHARREM DANSUK
8470BOYALI KUŞÜMİT ÖZBEK (341049)
ORHAN ŞAHİNTÜRK (343372)
AYŞE ENGÜR (343075)
MEHMET ALİ EROL (341226)
Dobruca BSKÜMİT ÖZBEK
8471ÖZAYDINKEREM ÖZAYDIN (342953)
CEMAL ERSAN ERTUŞ (342700)
TURGUT YOLERİ (220028)
RAMAZAN BEDİR (341108)
ORKUNT KESİKBAŞ (410034)
TAŞTAN ŞENTÜRK (340356)
Bahçeşehir BSKKEREM ÖZAYDIN
8478YILMAZFAHRETTİN YILMAZ (341138)
MEHMET TÜYSÜZ (340817)
NEJAT ANLAR (342719)
İSMAİL BÜLENT HAVSA (340517)
SERDAR AŞCIOĞLU (063553)
Ataköy BSKFAHRETTİN YILMAZ
8482TEMİZELYUSUF ZİYA ŞERİFOĞLU (340353)
RAUF TEMİZEL (340813)
İBRAHİM ADNAN EKŞİOĞLU (340655)
NEŞET İLKER TAŞTEPE (340956)
MUSTAFA KEMAL SARAL (550009)
SERKAN SOFU (342143)
Hoşgörü BSK340353
8483SUBUOMAHMUT GÜNEŞ (340940)
ŞUAİP KALAYCI (341922)
MÜSLİM BACIOĞLU (343356)
BÜLENT İŞCAN (343510)
SANCAR EMNALAR (341881)
Dobruca BSKMAHMUT GÜNEŞ
8485YABANCIAYTÜL GAZİEVRENOSOĞLU (342499)
ÖNDER KADRİ BİLGİN (353622)
YAVUZ LEVENT BAŞPINAR (341258)
TAMER BİROL DALAK (340414)
İSMET BİROL ÖZTÜRK (342841)
Ataköy BSKYAVUZ BAŞPINAR
8486ASLANLIAYDIN UYSAL (341033)
MEHMET FAİK KURANOĞLU (061898)
SALİH MURAT ANTER (341041)
ERKMEN AYDOĞDU (353769)
İstanbul Briç MerkeziMehmet Faik Kuranoglu
8487SUITENES GÜLŞEN (340583)
AHMET EMİR ACAR (070377)
CEM KAAN KARATAŞ (343477)
METECAN KALAYCI (343437)
CENGİZ ÖZGEZ (343505)
OĞUZHAN KADIOĞLU (343506)
İstanbul BSKEnes GülşenGenç
8488NonameSEDAT DİNÇ (343434)
LEVENT İMAMOĞLU (310229)
SERKAN ÜNAL (342501)
MEHMET GÜNEY GÜNDOĞDU (310230)
MELİH OSMAN ŞEN (341098)
ETKİN ÖZGAN (010068)
Hoşgörü BSKSedat Dinç
8497MAR.ÜNV.MEZ DERN.EŞREF AKÇA (341630)
ALİ GÜL (342928)
KAYIHAN ÖZTÜRK (341909)
EDİZ OKAY (342101)
LÜTFÜ ÖZTÜRK (340571)
SADIK AKAY (340464)
Bahçeşehir BSKEŞREF AKÇA
8498SÜTMENSÜLEYMAN ERDAL SÜTMEN (342457)
İBRAHİM ATEŞ (280045)
AZEM GÜRBÜZ (350648)
KORHAN KORKMAZ (342445)
TUTKU KAHRAMAN MARAŞLI (342451)
Bahçeşehir BSKERDAL SÜTMEN
8499ALBANAFİZ ALBAYRAK (342450)
NAMSEL USLU (341634)
AHMET MEHMET ECE (340150)
ALİ FUAT DEMİR (342400)
Bahçeşehir BSKNAFİZ ALBAYRAK
8500BAHÇEŞEHİRMUSTAFA EBİLLER (342750)
MURAT ATALIK (342102)
KEMAL TURGUT (341635)
OKTAY GEÇİT (340592)
Bahçeşehir BSKOKTAY GEÇİT
8501ERGÜNEYMERİH ERGÜNEY (343503)
SULTAN RANA RAMAZANOĞLU (590081)
ERDAL DÖNMEZ (341167)
METİN TÜKENMEZ (341392)
Bahçeşehir BSKMERİH ERGÜNEY
8502YAVUZMEHMET FUAT YAVUZ (343748)
SELÇUK ERTEN (343747)
HASAN GÜLTEKİN (342872)
ÖZGÜR UMUT DOLU (343453)
Bahçeşehir BSKFUAT YAVUZ
8503AKYÜREKFERDA AKYÜREK (343213)
SAFFET KARACA (343507)
ARİF KAHRAMAN (342466)
SIDDIK SEZGİN (343567)
Bahçeşehir BSKFERDA AKYÜREKSenyör
8509SARDEMZEYNEP ESRA BULKAZ (342845)
MEHMET SEDAT CENGİZ (342904)
DENİZ GÜNAY (340736)
ESER PEKÖZ (341789)
REHA OĞUZ SOĞOÇİN (341019)
AHMET KONCA (343101)
Hoşgörü BSKMEHMET SEDAT CENGİZ
8510DENSTİLKENAN MENGÜ (342796)
PINAR ERGİN (343244)
LEVENT DİNÇEL (342844)
GÜZİDE ÖZTÜRK (342803)
SAADET ZEYNEP YÜCER YILMAZ (342090)
HÜSEYİN AVKAN (340003)
Hoşgörü BSKKENAN MENGÜ
8517DOSTLUK GRUBUŞEMSETTİN POLAT (343705)
MEHMET ZEKAİ GÜNAYDIN (343638)
İBRAHİM CANSIZ (343706)
İLHAN BALAH (340480)
MURAT ERGİN (340525)
Dobruca BSKŞEMŞETTİN POLAT
8519KARTALCENGİZ AYTEMUR (340250)
İSMET POLATKAN (341044)
CENGİZ ÇABUKOĞLU (340899)
CEMAL GÖKTAŞ (341537)
BİLAL TIĞLI (590131)
Kartal BSKİSMET POLATKAN
8520YASATANTOLGA YAŞATAN (340566)
TAMER OSMAN YAŞATAN (340963)
CENGİZ ERTUŞ (341045)
ŞUAYÜP TİĞRE (340643)
MEHMET KADRİ GÜNORAL (340803)
Kartal BSKTOLGA YAŞATAN
8521YEDİTEPEOKTAY ÇETİN (341271)
SEYFETTİN ŞAHİN (342543)
İRFAN GÜVEN (341767)
CAHİT TORUN (341800)
SADIK VURCAK (341820)
BİLGEHAN HAMİT IŞIKOĞLU (343178)
Kartal BSKMUHAMMET SALİM KAYA
8522PRENS ADALARIENVER ÖZBEY (342909)
MUSTAFA AYTEMUR (411163)
ERAY UTKU (480027)
ALP ARSLAN YARAŞ (341718)
Kartal BSKMUSTAFA AYTEMUR
8523YAKARSÜLEYMAN YAKAR (342848)
MEHMET DUMAN (343411)
ALİ AYDIN (343412)
NUSRET PEKER (440041)
MÜSLÜM AYTEMUR (341649)
Kartal BSKSÜLEYMAN YAKAR
8591Bakırköy SenyörALİ CAN AKSIN (342254)
İBRAHİM ŞENOL (343853)
AHMET ÖN (343855)
ALİ ERGAZ (342367)
Kocamustafapaşa / Bakırköy BSK342254