Genel Sıralama
SıraTakım AdıKaptanMasterpointOyuncularSkor
1. ÇAYYOLU BSKLEVENT ÖZGÜL60.00 35.43
 
 
60.00 35.43
60.00 35.43
60.00 35.43
60.00 35.43
60.00 35.43
TAYFUN ÖZBEY (060008)
ATA ÖZGÜR GÖKSEL (060012)
ALPAY ÖZALP (061921)
ALİ UÇAR (063125)
İSMAİL KANDEMİR (340272)
LEVENT ÖZGÜL (340307)
SÜLEYMAN KOLATA (340366)
NAFİZ ZORLU (350725)
32
2. MERSİN BŞB SKSERHAN ANTALYALI42.00 24.80
42.00 24.80
 
42.00 24.80
42.00 24.80
42.00 24.80
42.00 24.80
42.00 24.80
42.00 24.80
AHMET KAHRAMAN (060245)
KUBİLAY ZAFER ŞENGÜLER (060265)
KAROL DİYAB (330019)
KAZİM TEVFİK GÜRKAN (330096)
TUĞBARS BOZKURT (330099)
MEHMET SERHAN ANTALYALI (333333)
TONY RUSEV (890221)
KALIN KARAIVANOV (890223)
HRISTO HRISTOV (890359)
31
3. VEFA SKZİYA HAKAN ATİLLA30.00 17.71
 
30.00 17.71
30.00 17.71
 
30.00 17.71
30.00 17.71
30.00 17.71
 
30.00 17.71
YUSUF KAHYAOĞLU (160066)
HAKAN PEKŞEN (340037)
MEHMET REMZİ ŞAKİRLER (340047)
ALİ ORHAN EKİNCİ (340060)
OSMAN ÖZCAN (340084)
ENVER KÖKSOY (340308)
ZİYA HAKAN ATİLLA (340773)
YALÇIN ATABEY (340827)
ABDULLAH ORHAN AKER (341129)
EMRE KAYA (430021)
30
4. KUP BSKYEŞİM SİVRİOĞLU20.00 11.81
20.00 11.81
20.00 11.81
20.00 11.81
20.00 11.81
20.00 11.81
 
20.00 11.81
20.00 11.81
ÖZGÜR KANLI (062981)
RAMAZAN BURAK BAŞKAN (090145)
MEHMET IŞIN KANDEMİR (260155)
SALİM YILANKIRAN (340013)
YUSUF SOHTORİK (340319)
MELİH OSMAN ŞEN (341098)
YEŞİM SİVRİOĞLU (342713)
BERK BAŞARAN (410033)
TOLGA ÖZBAY (420003)
29
5.- 8.YILDIRIMSPOR GKKERDOĞAN KAYA11.39 6.73
11.39 6.73
 
11.39 6.73
11.39 6.73
11.39 6.73
 
11.39 6.73
11.39 6.73
11.39 6.73
FİKRET AK (330127)
CENGİZ ŞEKER (330135)
RİVA ŞALHON (340184)
ADNAN MUSAOĞLU (340213)
TAMER ÇOKGÖR (340424)
TEZCAN ŞEN (340680)
GÜL GÖKÇE (340752)
HAKAN PEYRET (340911)
İLKER AYAZ (341995)
ERDOĞAN KAYA (540095)
28
5.- 8.BODRUM BSKCUMHUR ÇAVUŞOĞLU11.39 6.73
11.39 6.73
 
11.39 6.73
 
11.39 6.73
11.39 6.73
REŞİT MURAT ERKEL (340044)
AYDIN GÜRSEL (340198)
ORHAN ÖZÇELİK (340260)
SÜLEYMAN CUMHUR ÇAVUŞOĞLU (480071)
MİTHAT KARTAL KIRAL (480452)
MEHTAP UFUK ACAR (480532)
HAKAN TABAK (353535)
28
5.- 8.JEOFİZİK BSKUĞUR TAŞ11.39 6.73
11.39 6.73
 
 
11.39 6.73
11.39 6.73
11.39 6.73
SABRİ ALAN (060037)
SEMİH BEŞİKCİ (060046)
HÜSEYİN OKAN ZABUNOĞLU (060057)
SÜHAN TAŞKIN (061920)
OKTAY GÜNEŞ (062126)
MEHMET ALİ AKYOL (063646)
UĞUR TAŞ (340121)
28
5.- 8.KARŞIYAKA BSKEFTAL TUR 
11.39 6.73
11.39 6.73
 
11.39 6.73
11.39 6.73
11.39 6.73
 
EREN GÜZ (063146)
MEHMET ESAT ÖZDEMİR (090120)
TAYFUN İŞLER (341221)
TOLGA ÇAKIRGÖZ (350452)
EFTAL TUR (350960)
EMRAH KÜÇÜKSAĞRICIOĞLU (353843)
YAŞAR BULUT (450042)
OSMAN ALTINTAŞ (670040)
28
9.- 16.MAJÖR BOĞAZİÇİ BSKTEVFİK SAYILKAN5.44 3.21
 
 
5.44 3.21
5.44 3.21
5.44 3.21
 
5.44 3.21
5.44 3.21
İDRİS İRFAN DOĞAN (061929)
ÖMER KIZILOK (260111)
ALTUĞ GÖBEKLİ (260282)
MEHMET GÖKHAN YILMAZ (340020)
SEDAT ALUF (340069)
OKAY GÜR (340278)
ÖZGÜR ŞAKRAK (341496)
TEVFİK SAYILKAN (341543)
SERKAN ÜNAL (342501)
24
9.- 16.SAMSUN POLİSGÜCÜNEVZAT AYDOĞDU5.44 3.21
 
 
 
 
5.44 3.21
 
 
5.44 3.21
5.44 3.21
NEVZAT AYDOĞDU (150001)
SEVİL AKIN (340063)
ENGİN UZUN (550006)
MUSTAFA ÇELİK (550025)
HAYATİ ERGÜR (550037)
FİKRET AYDOĞDU (150002)
NURETTİN UÇANER (550100)
TUFAN KÖSE (010040)
MUSTAFA CEM TOKAY (340847)
ANTONIO SEMENTA (890190)
24
9.- 16.KARAGÜMRÜK SKAHMET ÇELİK 
5.44 3.21
5.44 3.21
5.44 3.21
5.44 3.21
 
EMİN BAŞARAN (060090)
ERDEM ÖZTÜRK (062276)
ENİS AYDOĞU (340019)
MEHMET SIRIKLIOĞLU (340093)
İSMAİL FAİK FALAY (340762)
AHMET ÇELİK (342226)
24
9.- 16.İSTANBUL BSKKORAY SELÇUK5.44 3.21
 
5.44 3.21
5.44 3.21
 
5.44 3.21
 
MEHMET BARIŞ (340035)
ALİ KORAY SELÇUK (340039)
İBRAHİM AKSOY (340059)
HAMİT NACİ DEMİRBAŞ (340148)
DURSUN YILDIZ (340609)
AHMET MURAT ÖZER (340825)
ENVER DEMİRCİ (342737)
24
9.- 16.ALTAY SOSYAL DAYANIŞMA GSKYİĞİT ÖZTOSUN5.44 3.21
5.44 3.21
5.44 3.21
 
5.44 3.21
5.44 3.21
5.44 3.21
5.44 3.21
BÜLENT ÖZGÜR TORUN (200211)
ERDİNÇ ERBİL (340101)
MUSTAFA AYHAN COŞKUNOL (350204)
SİMTEN YAVUZ (350298)
ARİF ÖZER ORHAN (350713)
MERT BİLGEN (350728)
ERCAN BARUT (353616)
YİĞİT ÖZTOSUN (353632)
24
9.- 16.KIRKLARELİ GSKSADIK AKAY5.44 3.21
5.44 3.21
 
 
 
5.44 3.21
5.44 3.21
KEMAL AKBULUT (150053)
SADIK AKAY (340464)
CEMİL KALYONCU (340599)
RAMAZAN BEDİR (341108)
SÜLEYMAN ERDAL SÜTMEN (342457)
SADETTİN ALTIN (342827)
SALİH HALİDUN POLAT (340106)
24
9.- 16.DİYARBAKIR SUR BELEDİYE SKMEHMET YASİN AKSU5.44 3.21
 
 
5.44 3.21
5.44 3.21
 
5.44 3.21
 
5.44 3.21
MEHMET KARKİN (210001)
SERHUN İNAL (210009)
SÜLEYMAN KARAKAYA (210012)
İBRAHİM HALİL TACİR (210029)
MEHMET YASİN AKSU (210036)
MEHMET BOZKURT (210038)
OSMAN DEMİR (210060)
SADIK DEMİR (210098)
EKREM ÖZCİKAN (210014)
24
9.- 16.AYDINSPOR 1923 KULÜBÜONUR YILMAZ5.44 3.21
5.44 3.21
5.44 3.21
5.44 3.21
5.44 3.21
5.44 3.21
FİLİZ GÖÇEN (030037)
ALİ AKYOL (090053)
MURAT DURUKAN (090060)
ONUR YILMAZ (090175)
SERAP ÖZSOY (350253)
AHMET KERÇEK (550064)
24
17.- 32.SEFERİHİSAR SKCENGİZ SAYISIZ1.11 0.65
 
1.11 0.65
 
 
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
BÜLENT ASLAN (340027)
TOROS HALİL YÜKSEL (340051)
MUSTAFA AKGÜL (340610)
NACİ YÜKSEL (350018)
MEHMET CEMAL NARİN (350203)
TUNGA EROL OĞUŞ (350726)
İBRAHİM MUMCUOĞLU (350727)
CENGİZ SAYISIZ (350942)
AYHAN TÜRK (350943)
20
17.- 32.ALTIN KAYISI BSKKENAN ERDOĞAN1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
 
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
 
 
FARUK GARİPAĞAOĞLU (060044)
HALİL HALDUN VAHABOĞLU (060154)
GÜLER VAHABOĞLU (060156)
İBRAHİM SARIÇAY (353607)
KENAN ERDOĞAN (440018)
BEHZAT TURAL EMİR (440040)
CEMAL AVCI (440063)
ALİ MORDOĞAN (440066)
SELÇUK ATALAY (440082)
TURGAY SESYILMAZ (060228)
20
17.- 32.KONTRAT BSKSEFER EKŞİ1.11 0.65
 
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
SEFER EKŞİ (060016)
CEM KIRAN (060025)
HABİBULLAH HALİL ÖSER (060030)
ERGUN ÇUHADAR (060262)
CENGİZ ARIGÜN (340309)
HÜSEYİN CESUR (340839)
BORA ÜNVER (060013)
20
17.- 32.ANTALYA BRİÇ İHTİSAS SKALİ SEÇKİKN ÇELEBİ1.11 0.65
 
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
 
 
1.11 0.65
ÖMER ERDOĞAN (060064)
MEHMET CELEPOĞLU (070023)
ALİ SEÇKİN ÇELEBİ (070033)
HÜSEYİN ZEKİ GÜVEN (070094)
SABİHA SELEKLER (340812)
BİROL US (480005)
MUSTAFA AKSOY (062133)
20
17.- 32.ADANA BŞB KÜREK İHTİSAS SKMAHMUT ÇOLAK1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
 
 
AKATLI KÜRŞAD ÖZŞAHİN (010051)
AYKUT AKSU (010052)
MUSTAFA ŞEREF KÖKER (010054)
MAHMUT ÇOLAK (010055)
MEHMET AKKOYUN (010069)
TAMER EREN (010077)
EROL DUMAN (010135)
20
17.- 32.BALIKESİR GSKAHMET TAŞDELEN1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
 
 
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
AHMET TAŞDELEN (100004)
MUSTAFA NEZİH GÜRLEROĞLU (100005)
TURGAY DEMİRKAN (100017)
ÇETİN SERİM (100027)
ERDOĞAN TANYEL (100218)
AKİF DAĞDELEN (160275)
ERHAN EVCİMEN (350575)
ASLI ACAR (351066)
20
17.- 32.ORHANGAZİ SKSAVAŞ KÖKSALOĞLU1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
 
1.11 0.65
 
 
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
 
FUNDA ÖZBEY (060263)
AKIN KOÇLAR (063190)
BERK CAN ÖZEN (063279)
ANIL ALTINDAĞ (063401)
SAVAŞ KÖKSALOĞLU (260105)
YAŞAR NEZİR ALTAÇ (260168)
LEVENT İMAMOĞLU (310229)
MEHMET GÜNEY GÜNDOĞDU (310230)
SEDAT DİNÇ (343434)
20
17.- 32.İSTANBULSPOR KULÜBÜTAMER AKBULUT1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
 
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
MEHMET ALİ KORDÖV (340146)
İBRAHİM ADNAN EKŞİOĞLU (340655)
RAUF TEMİZEL (340813)
NEŞET İLKER TAŞTEPE (340956)
TAMER AKBULUT (342363)
MUSTAFA KEMAL SARAL (550009)
ÖMER MİTHAT KUŞAK (550003)
20
17.- 32.İZMİT SARAYBAHÇE SKHÜSEYİN KIR1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
 
 
1.11 0.65
EROL İLMEZ (340172)
NURETTİN AYDİN (340265)
NUMAN BAKAR (410027)
OSMAN MERT (410040)
MEHMET YANDUMAN (410045)
HÜSEYİN KIR (410049)
20
17.- 32.BALIKESİR BRİÇ İHTİSAS SKUĞUR ÇELİKBAŞ1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
HASAN TÖNER (100013)
MUZAFFER ŞAHİN (100024)
ENDER SONER ÖZCAN (100029)
ALAATTİN KALAY (100042)
AYHAN ÜNAL (100057)
UĞUR ÇELİKBAŞ (341523)
20
17.- 32.CEDİT ILICA SPORERTUĞRUL MAYADAĞLI 
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
 
 
 
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
YÜKSEL SAYIN (353657)
RESUL GEÇKİN (550013)
ERTUĞRUL MAYADAĞLI (550031)
TURKAY GÜRLER (550038)
UĞUR ALAMAN (550091)
CEMHAN KÖPRÜLÜOĞLU (550167)
HATİCE ÖZGÜR (341072)
RAUF EMRE SEVER (343099)
20
17.- 32.TİRE BELEDİYE SPORHAKAN KIZILKOCA 
1.11 0.65
 
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
HÜSNÜ UYGUN (350264)
AHMET HAZANTEKİN (350467)
HAKAN BAYNAZOĞLU (350572)
HAKAN KIZILKOCA (350948)
MEHMET ALİ ATAK (351034)
OZAN ÜNAL (353559)
20
17.- 32.PAMUKKALE ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKBARABAROS ŞAHİN1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
OSMAN ŞAHİN (200008)
ŞEREF YILMAZ (200009)
EMRE UÇARYİĞİT (200171)
BARBAROS ŞAHİN (200179)
ÖZGÜR KAVAK (200186)
SONGÜL YILMAZ (200199)
20
17.- 32.ŞİRİNYER SPORKEMAL EREGAR1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
 
1.11 0.65
 
1.11 0.65
HÜDAVER DENİZ APAYDIN (260022)
MEHMET ŞİREN (350256)
MUSTAFA KEMAL EREGAR (350257)
İRFAN BARILI (350429)
MAHMUT TOMAR (350493)
BİROL BOSTANCI (350549)
ARİF ÖZKAYALAR (350777)
20
17.- 32.KÖYCEĞİZ BELEDİYE SKHALDUN GÖKÖZ1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
 
 
 
1.11 0.65
 
 
1.11 0.65
ESAT NUHOĞLU (340283)
HALDUN GÖKÖZ (480087)
MEHMET ŞAKİR ÇELİK (480098)
AYDIN ALTINAY (480202)
TAHİR YAVUZ (480326)
İSMAİL BALABAN (480397)
MUHAMMET MUSTAFA SANDIKÇIOĞLU (480481)
BÜLENT ŞAHİN (480521)
SERBÜLENT ÇALIŞKAN (480523)
20
17.- 32.LÜLEBURGAZ KÜLTÜR SANAT SKDABDULLAH KARACIK1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
1.11 0.65
 
1.11 0.65
 
HASAN FIRAT (340036)
ABDULLAH KARACIK (340799)
ERDOĞAN HAYRİ (341084)
ÜLFET YEŞEREN KARACIK (341390)
BURHANETTİN BURAK AKTER (341804)
TUTKU KAHRAMAN MARAŞLI (342451)
20
33.- 64.KUVAYI MİLLİYE SKAHMET AKIN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELİM ÇELENK (060108)
YASEMİN HAYFAVİ (330064)
HALİL ŞAHİN (330105)
CENGİZ ALYEŞİL (330129)
AHMET AKIN (330162)
YUSUF İŞİTEMİZ (330178)
ÇOŞKUN KESGİN (590176)
15
33.- 64.TARSUS AMERİKAN KOLEJİ SKRASİM SARI 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ŞÜKRİYE MERZE (330063)
GÜLER CANAN ADIGÜZEL (330090)
İBRAHİM ETHEM KEREM (330112)
OSMAN GÜLER (330114)
HALUK ŞÜKRÜ KARAÇİÇEK (330128)
İLKAY ÖZGE (330131)
RASİM SARI (330217)
MEHMET RUHİ BIYIKBEYOĞLU (330308)
ÜMRAN SEMERCİ (340070)
MERİH TOKCAN (340145)
15
33.- 64.BURSA BSKAHMET DEMİREZER 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET DEMİREZER (160016)
GAZİHASAN ÖZER (160018)
AHMET ARPAT (160071)
İBRAHİM KILIÇ (160075)
MEHMET DUMAN (160263)
ABDULLAH GÜLSÜN (160277)
ÖZCAN TURŞAK (160326)
ALİ KUMKALE (341609)
15
33.- 64.ÇANAKKALE BELEDİYE SKBİNALİ CEYLAN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DİLEK YAVAŞ (160276)
MEHMET BAYRAM V (140013)
BİNALİ CEYLAN (170005)
MERT ÖZCAN (220986)
UĞUR KAYMAK (221018)
OSMAN DEMİREL (310274)
GAYE İNAL (340109)
15
33.- 64.ANADOLU BSKETHEM ŞEREF URKAÇ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ETKİN ÖZGAN (010068)
MEHMET HAKAN AKPINAR (340392)
ETHEM ŞEREF URKAÇ (340577)
AHMET FİKRET ÇEVİK (340734)
CAN BERKTAŞ (341158)
UFUK UĞUR (341368)
METİN EKŞİOĞLU (341498)
MESUT TEKİN (342071)
VEDAT BAHADIR DOĞANALP (342506)
15
33.- 64.MURATPAŞA BELEDİYE SKMUSTAFA CEBREN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET GÜNEL (070005)
MUSTAFA CEBREN (070007)
MURAT ÇELİK (070044)
ERCAN İŞLEYEN (070093)
RABİN SABA (070100)
MEHMET MUAMMER SAYGILI (070114)
ABDULLAH DURMAZ (070138)
DURMUŞ ÇALIŞKAN (150054)
MEHMET ALİ ÖGKE (070016)
15
33.- 64.DİYARBAKIR BŞB SKMEHMET ŞERİF ÇAMÇİ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET ŞERİF ÇAMCİ (210003)
TAHİR DEMİRHAN (210004)
HANİFİ TURAN (210011)
MEHMET BEŞİR EKİNCİ (210039)
BAKİ DEMİRHAN (210042)
ZANA AKAY (210043)
HACİ ALİ ÇELİK (210048)
VEYSİ AKAY (670044)
15
33.- 64.ZONGULDAK BELEDİYE SPORERDEM GÜVEN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ÜMİT TARHAN (340485)
DENİZ ÜNALAN (353877)
ERCAN KOÇAL (670061)
YUNUS KAYA (670062)
SELAHATTİN TURHAN (670066)
KENAN ÇOLAK (670071)
TAYFUN ALBAYRAK (670074)
MURAT AKTUNA (670168)
ERDEM GÜVEN (670191)
15
33.- 64.SÜLEYMAN DEMİREL ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKÖMER KAMİL ORAL 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ERCAN ÇİMEN (070012)
AHMET ÜNAL (070029)
ADNAN MELİH YALÇIN (070323)
SÜLEYMAN TOPCU (320040)
AHMETYAŞAR ARIKAN (320061)
RAMAZAN TAHANCI (480179)
ÖMER KAMİL ORAL (480375)
ALİ ÜLVİ YENTÜR (070180)
ERDEM DEMİREL (070119)
ABDULKADİR KONUŞ (310016)
15
33.- 64.BAFATALİ AKYOL 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA ÖZTÜRK (100021)
AHMET MUZAFFER TATLIDEDE (100059)
İZZETTİN ACAR (100107)
ALİ AKYOL (100215)
HASAN YALÇIN (160017)
RIZA ŞAHİN (160054)
EROL TURPÇUOĞLU (260001)
15
33.- 64.BAKIRKÖY SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜYAŞAR ERASLAN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SİNAN TATLICIOĞLU (060173)
ENDER AKSÜYEK (060274)
YAŞAR ERASLAN (340205)
MUSTAFA ZEKİ ESENER (340862)
MELİH TAHİROĞLU (340947)
SEFA ÇİĞDEM (341670)
SERKAN SOFU (342143)
AHMET GÖKSEL ZEREN (342251)
BÜLENT KAYTAZ (342624)
ORHAN TOPAL (342804)
15
33.- 64.ÇORLU AVRASYA SKOKTAY GEÇİT 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TURGUT YOLERİ (220028)
AHMET MEHMET ECE (340150)
OKTAY GEÇİT (340592)
EŞREF AKÇA (341630)
KEREM ÖZAYDIN (342953)
AZEM GÜRBÜZ (350648)
AHMET TÜRKER (590249)
MUSTAFA EBİLLER (342750)
15
33.- 64.SEYHAN BELEDİYESPORÖZCAN CİĞER 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAHİR BAYSAL (010007)
ÖZCAN CİĞER (010059)
HÜSEYİN EROĞLU (010179)
ŞÜKRÜ ALTUN (010251)
YUSUF ZİYA ERDEMTOK (010270)
ERSİN YILDIZ (430071)
TUNCAY ALTUN (800004)
TOYGAR TUNCAY ALTUN V (010345)
15
33.- 64.MUĞLA GENÇLİK SKERHAN ÖNER 
 
 
 
 
 
ERHAN ÖNER (480038)
MURAT KAZIL (480165)
AYHAN BACAK (480227)
ŞUAYİP ERCAN (480238)
ŞEREF SANKUR (480257)
GÖRKEM KAYTAN (480640)
15
33.- 64.SÖKE BELEDİYE SKAYALTAN KOÇAK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
REŞAT GÖZTEPE (090029)
AYALTAN KOÇAK (090030)
RAMAZAN YAY (090036)
MUSTAFA BAYRAK (090118)
SAİT NAYIR (090189)
SELİM ALTINDAĞ (090199)
TULGA SARITAÇ (090201)
15
33.- 64.AKDENİZ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKGÜLTEKİN SOYLU 
 
 
 
 
 
YİĞİT ÇEÇEN (060113)
GÜLTEKİN SOYLU (070037)
NOYAN EKİCİ (070076)
SELÇUK YILMAZ (070332)
CAN ERDEM TÜKENMEZ (070361)
FATİH AYDIN (070365)
15
33.- 64.SAMSUN 1919 BASKETBOL GSKAHMET RIFAT ŞAHİN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET RİFAT ŞAHİN (550004)
BAYRAM ŞENAY AKGÜN (550016)
TUĞRUL GÖKÇE (550059)
TEKİN KURT (550073)
YAŞAR SEZEN (550084)
AHMET GENÇAY (550109)
RIFAT DOĞAN (550001)
15
33.- 64.ORDU BSKHASAN AKGÜN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HASAN AKGÜN (520001)
ATİLA ŞAHİN (520002)
ERDEM VURAL DEMİR (520014)
MEHMET SAĞRA (520024)
ERDAL PAÇAL (520029)
AHMET SELİM ÖZTÜRK (520059)
AHMET SEFEROĞLU (520079)
FATMA GÜL DEMİR (520093)
15
33.- 64.SİTESPOR KULÜBÜALİ KEMAL İKİKARAKAYALI 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EKREM EMRE ULTAV (340999)
TANER YILDIZ (342058)
SAVAŞ MORGÜL (342798)
ALİ KEMAL İKİKARAKAYALI (390111)
ABDURRAHMAN DÖNMEZER (590066)
ŞADİ GÜLSEVİL (590069)
NEJDET ERTÜRK (590117)
15
33.- 64.AHİ SİNAN FOLKLÖR ARAŞTIRMA GSKGÜRAY ÜNVER 
 
 
 
 
 
GÜRAY ÜNVER (070031)
GÜLSEN ILGIN (340815)
MEHMET DENİZ TEKEŞ (341672)
CEVDET BEDRETTİN ERASLAN (341674)
KEMAL PİRHAN (480035)
CANA URAL (480535)
15
33.- 64.BATMAN PETROLSPORTANER ÇELİK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KENAN ÖZKURT (342039)
BAYRAM VOLKAN DABAKOĞLU (342850)
YALÇIN AKSAKARYA (342851)
TANER ÇELİK (351075)
İLHAN ŞENTÜRK (351109)
İBRAHİM YETKİN (720012)
ONUR AKKAYA (342885)
15
33.- 64.SAMSUN BSKHALİM BENEKLİ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TEMEL UMUR YILDIZ (550019)
ADNAN MISIRLIOĞLU (550021)
HALİM BENEKLİ (550022)
EMİN ÖZTEKİN (550030)
TURGAY MAYADAĞLI (550048)
SEDAT ŞEN (550055)
MEHMET KANSUL (550024)
15
33.- 64.İDMANOCAĞISPORALAİTTİN ALBAYRAK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FATİH LALE (342231)
ALAİTTİN ALBAYRAK (610003)
ALİ USTAALİOĞLU (610016)
İSMAİL AYDEMİR (610032)
ERCAN EYÜBOĞLU (610033)
ÖMER ERDEN (610035)
AHMET MUMCU (610036)
ERTAN GÖKTÜRK (341201)
MUSTAFA KEMAL ÖZŞAHİN (341051)
AHMET GÜNGÖR (340603)
15
33.- 64.TEKİRDAĞSPOR KULÜBÜCELAL ÇAKAR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MUHAMMED ELBEYATİ (341701)
SUAT ÖZTÜRK (342278)
BEDİA ALACAKAPTAN (342318)
ALİ GÜL (342928)
ERCAN ÖZBİLEK (590003)
CELAL ÇAKAR (590007)
AHMET KORU (590014)
ÇETİN BAŞBAĞ (590049)
İSMAİL TANER SARITAŞ (590156)
ORHAN ÇİZO (590226)
15
33.- 64.ÖZEL İDARE KÖY HİZMETLERİ SKTANER GÖKTÜRK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SAİM GÜÇLÜ (061967)
SUAT YAŞAR (061968)
HALİL ŞAHİN (061969)
TANER GÖKTÜRK (061970)
HALDUN YALÇIN (370010)
UĞUR KETHÜDA (370019)
YUNİS KURT (370046)
15
33.- 64.KASTAMONU DSİ SPORDENİZ ÖZDEMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GÜLTEKİN DERELİ (060014)
TÜRKER TUNGA ÇAĞICI (060045)
HÜSEYİN KOĞAR (061894)
MUSTAFA KOL (061906)
MUSTAFA ALEMDAR (340605)
DENİZ HİKMET ÖZDEMİR (370031)
ÇAĞTAY ÇUKUR (061875)
15
33.- 64.ÇUKURÇAYIR BELDESPORİBRAHİM YÜKSEL 
 
 
 
 
 
MUHAMMET BADAR (063920)
VELİ TEMİZ (080002)
İBRAHİM GÖKALP EROĞLU (342252)
MEHMET ALİ BAYKAN (610021)
İBRAHİM YÜKSEL (610045)
HASAN UĞURLU (610050)
15
33.- 64.KARADENİZ EREĞLİ BRİÇ İHTİSAS SKİSMAİL SART 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
İLYAS ALTINSOY (063344)
AHMET İSMAİL SART (670006)
NURETTİN ŞEN (670011)
ABDUSELAM BAŞEL (670015)
METE ÇELEBİ (670028)
MUSTAFA DEMİR (670029)
MEHMET CEM ERTAM (670144)
MÜFİT ÇETİNKAYA (670171)
15
33.- 64.SANCAKTAR GSKHÜSEYİN ŞENYİĞİT 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ÖZKAN GÜLER (440005)
HÜSEYİN ŞENYİĞİT (440031)
ERDOĞAN YILDIZ (440037)
HÜSEYİN CAN TEKİN (440055)
MEMET KURNAZ (440105)
SABİT DUMAN (440106)
YILMAZ ALPER (340329)
OSMAN ÖZGÜMÜŞ (530002)
BİNALİ GÜVEN (530011)
KÖKSAL KIZILTAN (341053)
15
33.- 64.TONYASPOR KULÜBÜHARUN KARADENİZ 
 
 
 
 
 
HARUN KARADENİZ (610006)
SAVAŞ ŞAHİN (610007)
HÜSEYİN İNAN ÖZYAŞLI (610008)
KENAN KARABULUT (610015)
ŞENOL SEYMEN (610049)
TURAN ÇELİK (610061)
15
33.- 64.BARUTHANE SPORŞÜKRÜ ŞİMŞEK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MÜNÜR DEMİR (550026)
RECEP ŞENSOY (550029)
YUSUF GEZGİN (550062)
ŞÜKRÜ ŞİMŞEK (550151)
ERTUĞRUL ÇELEBİ (550162)
AHMET YONTAR (550166)
BEKİR KARAKOÇ (550106)
ALİ TOSUN (550141)
ENGİN BAL (550163)
15
33.- 64.TRABZON BKORHAN ÖZGÜR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
İRFAN YAĞCI (530008)
NURİ EFTAL BEKAR (530009)
GÜRSEL YULUĞ (610013)
NURİ İHSAN KALYONCU (610024)
MEHMET KELEŞ (610026)
OSMAN ŞADİ GÜNAYDIN (610027)
ORHAN ÖZGÜR (610043)
15