Genel Sıralama
SıraTakım AdıKaptanMasterpointOyuncularSkor
1. İSTANBUL BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜTOROS YÜKSEL40.00 9.16
40.00 9.16
40.00 9.16
40.00 9.16
 
 
TOROS HALİL YÜKSEL (340051)
MURAT EMRALİ (340958)
ERDİNÇ ERBİL (340101)
ERCAN AYDIN (340925)
HATİCE SEVDA SAN (340034)
SALİM YILANKIRAN (340013)
43
2. HOŞGÖRÜ BRİÇ KULÜBÜFAİK FALAY28.00 6.41
28.00 6.41
28.00 6.41
28.00 6.41
28.00 6.41
İSMAİL FAİK FALAY (340762)
AYDIN GÜRSEL (340198)
ZEYNEP BELİS ATALAY (340234)
METİN EKŞİOĞLU (341498)
AHMET İRGİN (340904)
42
3. FENERBAHÇEHAKAN ŞERİF (npc)20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
MEHMET GÖKHAN YILMAZ (340020)
YALÇIN ATABEY (340827)
SAMİ COHEN (340136)
HÜSEYİN KEREM AVCIOĞLU (340147)
HAMİT NACİ DEMİRBAŞ (340148)
ERDAL OLCAY ERCAN (590099)
41
4. İSTANBUL BRİÇ MERKEZİSEVİNÇ ATAY13.33 3.05
13.33 3.05
13.33 3.05
13.33 3.05
13.33 3.05
13.33 3.05
SEVİNÇ ATAY (340290)
ZEYNEP MİNE BABAÇ (341495)
EREN ÖZAN (340275)
HÜSEYİN CESUR (340839)
REŞİT MURAT ERKEL (340044)
MERT UZUNHASAN (340456)
40
5. ADANASPORMAHMUT ÇOLAK10.00 2.29
10.00 2.29
10.00 2.29
10.00 2.29
10.00 2.29
10.00 2.29
MAHMUT ÇOLAK (010055)
İBRAHİM SİNA SOMAY (010076)
SERHAN ÖZMEN (010062)
AHMET GÖKHAN METİN (010053)
MUSTAFA ŞEREF KÖKER (010054)
ÖMER ERDOĞAN (060064)
39
6. ANKARA UNİVERSİTESİ SPOR KULÜBÜTURHAN AKÜZÜM8.00 1.83
8.00 1.83
8.00 1.83
8.00 1.83
ESADULLAH TURHAN AKÜZÜM (061868)
MUSTAFA TEVFİK KAHRAMANOĞLU (060101)
MEHMET PULAT (060105)
İSMAİL ATİLA ELMASLI (060162)
38
7. ANKARA KONTRAT BRİÇ LİGİTAYFUN ÖZBEY6.67 1.53
6.67 1.53
6.67 1.53
6.67 1.53
6.67 1.53
TAYFUN ÖZBEY (060008)
FUNDA ÖZBEY (060263)
KUTLUHAN ÜNAL (340403)
KUBİLAY ZAFER ŞENGÜLER (060265)
FİLİZ UYGAN (060246)
37
8. GALATASARAYORHAN EKİNCİ5.71 1.31
5.71 1.31
5.71 1.31
5.71 1.31
5.71 1.31
5.71 1.31
ALİ ORHAN EKİNCİ (340060)
MESUT KARADENİZ (340199)
ALİ YALMAN (341508)
LEVENT ÖZGÜL (340307)
HASAN ÖZGÜR BAKAN (340497)
AYŞE LALE GÜMRÜKÇÜOĞLU (340270)
36
9. ANKARA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜUĞUR TAŞMAN5.00 1.14
5.00 1.14
5.00 1.14
5.00 1.14
UĞUR TAŞMAN (060069)
ESAT MURAT MOLVA (061865)
TURGAY SESYILMAZ (060228)
ERGUN ÇUHADAR (060262)
35
10.- 12.DALAMAN KAĞITSPORVELİ TAKTAK4.03 0.92
4.03 0.92
4.03 0.92
4.03 0.92
4.03 0.92
VELİ YAŞAR TAKTAK (480088)
ŞEVKET ERHAN (480085)
MEHMET ZEKİ GÜRSES (480093)
İRFAN AKKUŞ (480091)
HÜSNÜ GÜNGÖR (480095)
34
10.- 12.KOCAELİSPORENVER DURULMUŞ4.03 0.92
4.03 0.92
4.03 0.92
4.03 0.92
4.03 0.92
4.03 0.92
ENVER DURULMUŞ (340311)
HALUK ÖZYUVA (410042)
YAVUZ FERAH (410041)
MEHMET YANDUMAN (410045)
HALUK AYDIN (410001)
NİHAT ÜDENİR (410002)
34
10.- 12.TOFAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜAHMET DEMİREZER4.03 0.92
4.03 0.92
4.03 0.92
4.03 0.92
AHMET DEMİREZER (160016)
DEVRİM KEMAL SİNAL (160020)
GAZİHASAN ÖZER (160018)
NECİP ŞİMŞEK (160316)
34
13. FETHİYE SPOROĞUZ BOLERLİ3.33 0.76
3.33 0.76
3.33 0.76
3.33 0.76
3.33 0.76
SABRİ OĞUZ BOLELLİ (480146)
MEHMET OĞUZ ÖZKAHRAMAN (090139)
ŞENER KARAKAYA (480138)
ERKAN GÖKÇE (480147)
SEZAİ ÖZER (480453)
31
14. FETHİYE BRİÇ İHTİSASKAMİL ORAL3.08 0.71
3.08 0.71
3.08 0.71
3.08 0.71
3.08 0.71
3.08 0.71
3.08 0.71
ÖMER KAMİL ORAL (480375)
RAMAZAN TAHANCI (480179)
BEKİR OKKAYA (480142)
HÜSEYİN ŞEKERCİ (480141)
AYDIN DEMİRTAŞ (480140)
İHSAN ŞÜKRÜ DEMİRTAŞ (480143)
ERKİN ZENGİN (480149)
30
15. BALIKESİRAHMET TAŞDELEN2.86 0.65
2.86 0.65
2.86 0.65
2.86 0.65
2.86 0.65
2.86 0.65
AHMET TAŞDELEN (100004)
MUSTAFA NEZİH GÜRLEROĞLU (100005)
BEKİR BİLGİÇ (100015)
MUSTAFA ÖZTÜRK (100021)
İSMAİL AGUŞ (160014)
MEHMET KADRİ GÜNORAL (340803)
29
16. ANTALYA TENİS İHTİSAS KULÜBÜAŞKIN PİRİNÇOĞLU 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AŞKIN PİRİNCCİOĞLU (070069)
ABDÜLMACİT SELEKLER (070106)
RİFAT CEMAL SALTOĞLU (070022)
SEMRA ÖZÇELİK (070001)
HİKMET BÜLENT AYRANCIOĞLU (070095)
ERDAL DAĞ (070087)
MURAT ÇELİK (070044)
28
17. MAJÖR BRİÇ SPOR KULUBÜTEZCAN ŞEN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TEZCAN ŞEN (340680)
FATMA AHU ZOBU (340407)
GÜRAY SUNAMAK (340002)
MURAT YAVUZ (342017)
ALİ CAN ÖNEN (340219)
ALİ AKSAN HARAÇ (340412)
TAHSİN ÖZKAN (340410)
27
18. ANTALYA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜMUSTAFA CEBREN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA CEBREN (070007)
ALPASLAN CANER (070083)
MEHMET ŞEVKİ BÜLBÜL (070004)
MEHMET CELEPOĞLU (070023)
ALİ SEÇKİN ÇELEBİ (070033)
TERCAN TUĞRAL (070026)
MEHMET ALTINTAŞ (070008)
26
19. AYDIN BİLİMSEL BRİÇUFUK KATKICI 
 
 
 
 
UFUK KATKICI (090082)
BEKİR KÖSEDAĞ (090061)
SALİH ÇETİN (090096)
BİLAL GÜLTEKİN (090132)
MUSTAFA SELİM ÖZKÖK (090097)
25
20. DENİZLİ GENÇLİK SPORKAZIM KUL 
 
 
 
KAZIM KUL (200006)
ZEKİ ARACI (200004)
NAMIK BOZTEPE (200001)
VEDAT GÖNÜL (200003)
24
21. MURATPAŞA BELEDİYE SPORLÜTFİ ERDOĞAN 
 
 
 
LÜTFİ ERDOĞAN (070096)
RAMAZAN ÇAKIR (070020)
MUSTAFA ŞAHİN (070038)
GÜRSEL TİMUR (070048)
23
22. BURDUR BRİÇ İHTİSAS KLNEVZAT AYDOĞDU 
 
 
 
 
 
NEVZAT AYDOĞDU (150001)
HALİL HALDUN VAHABOĞLU (060154)
ÜNER AKAY (150036)
METİN ERBİL (150040)
ALİ SALGI (150037)
FİKRET AYDOĞDU (150002)
22
23. BODRUM BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜBİROL US 
 
 
 
 
BİROL US (480005)
BÜLENT GÜRDOĞAN (480003)
SÜLEYMAN CUMHUR ÇAVUŞOĞLU (480071)
AHMET İBRAHİM CUDİ SEYDAOĞLU (480064)
OSMAN ERTUĞRUL AYGEN (480449)
21
24. ADANA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜHİKMET DÖRTKAŞ 
 
 
 
 
 
HİKMET DÖRTKAŞ (010001)
YÜKSEL ORHAN ATEŞOK (010027)
TUFAN KÖSE (010040)
TAMER EREN (010077)
BİROL KOCA (010037)
TAMER AKBULUT (342363)
20
25. SAMSUN BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜADNAN MISIRLIOĞLU 
 
 
 
 
ADNAN MISIRLIOĞLU (550021)
CENGİZ KOÇ (340922)
MEHMET KANSUL (550024)
EMİN ÖZTEKİN (550030)
MUSTAFA KEMAL SARAL (550009)
19
26. MANİSA BRİÇ KULÜBÜMÜFİT ÖZSOY 
 
 
 
MAZHAR MÜFİT ÖNSOY (450011)
MEMETŞAHİN GÖKBULUT (450012)
MEHMET GÖKAY (450003)
İDRİS BAKİ ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ (450033)
18
27. AFYON TELEKOM SPORCELALETTİN ÇİLOĞLU 
 
 
 
 
 
CELALEDDİN ÇİLOĞLU (030001)
ORHAN ÇİLOĞLU (030002)
ORHAN ŞÜKRÜ AKSU (030021)
ABDULLAH TOGAY (030072)
METİN TAŞ (030022)
MUSTAFA MALBORA (030077)
17
28. KARABÜK SPORERCAN ERAYDIN 
 
 
 
 
 
ERCAN ERAYDIN (780009)
EROL ERAYDIN (780010)
MUSTAFA ENGİN ERAYDIN (780022)
FAHRETTİN KORKMAZ (670099)
CAVİT ŞENGÜN (780015)
SUAT TÜLEK (780029)
16
29. DATÇA BRİÇ VE SATRANÇ KULÜBÜAHMET EGE GÜRKAN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET EGE GÜRKAN (480129)
MUSTAFA TATAROĞLU (480127)
MUSTAFA NUSRET DURAN (340611)
İDRİS CEM AVŞAR (480164)
İLYAS DEMİRCİ (480119)
AYHAN SUNGUR (480007)
MEHMET DEREAĞZI (480004)
15
30. ISPARTA BÖLGE SPORÜNSAL İLKAY 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ÜNSAL İLKAY (160120)
ŞUAYİP ÇIRAK (062315)
ALİ AKIN ERKAN (320007)
MEHMET KAYADELEN (320022)
MEHMET KÜRŞAT BOZKURT (062317)
DOĞAN ÖZTÜRK (150052)
KADRİ ERDEN EREN (320021)
14
31. BURDUR G. VE SPOR KULÜBÜERHAN ARSLAN 
 
 
 
 
 
ERHAN SEZAR ARSLAN (150056)
GÜRSEL İNKİLAP ÜNLÜKAL (150016)
İSMET TEKELİ (150032)
CAVİT PARLAK (150055)
MEHMET ATA KALKANLI (150039)
NİHAT ALTINOK (150010)
13
32. KONYA BRİÇ KULÜBÜŞÜKRÜ TEKER 
 
 
 
 
 
ŞÜKRÜ TEKER (420029)
TOLGA ÖZBAY (420003)
TALAT YURDAKUL (420002)
HASAN AYDIN (070066)
MUSTAFA GÜNEŞ (420007)
HALİL UĞUR AVAN (420001)
12
33.- 34.ÇAYYOLU BRİÇ KULÜBÜHÜLYA DARILMAZ 
 
 
 
HÜLYA DARILMAZ (060168)
TUNA ÖZGÜL (060169)
ONURSAL APAYDIN (062335)
ERCAN PEHLİVAN (063035)
11
33.- 34.İZMİR DSİMUSTAFA ERDEM 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA ERDEM (350006)
EKREM ÖZER (350016)
REYNA YERUŞALMİ (350797)
ALTAY İNAL (350017)
YAŞAR YILDIRIM (353583)
ABDULLAH ALBAYRAM (350001)
ABDULMELİK TURUNÇ (350003)
11
35. KOCAELİ BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜOSMAN MERT 
 
 
 
 
 
OSMAN MERT (410040)
RAMAZAN GÖL (410067)
AZİZ DORAK (410030)
ÖMER KESKİN (410044)
FEVZİ CUMHURİYET (410028)
ZAFER ULUSAKARYA (410015)
9
36. BURDUR BELEDİYE SPORSÜLEYMAN ALTUĞ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SÜLEYMAN ALTUĞ (150042)
KEMAL UYGAN (150043)
FAHRİ YAMAN (150015)
ŞEFİK ERBEY KESKİN (320012)
BEKİR KOYUTÜRK (150009)
ÖZKAN GİRAY (070036)
RAUF GÜVENSEN (150007)
8
37. ÇORLU BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜAYDIN AKBIYIK 
 
 
 
 
 
AYHAN AKBIYIK (590077)
BORA ER (590072)
AHMET KURT (590129)
HULUSİ ORHANGAZİLİ (340893)
HASAN YALÇIN (160017)
MEHMET TEVFİK USLU (160019)
7
38. SALİHLİ BELEDİYE SPORİBRAHİM AÇIKEL 
 
 
 
 
İBRAHİM AÇIKEL (450061)
BÜLENT AVCI (450062)
TURGAY FİDAN (450063)
AHMET AKAY (450064)
SÜLEYMAN UYGUN (450065)
6
39. KUŞADASI BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜYÜKSEL SARGIN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YÜKSEL SARGIN (090011)
MUSTAFA SEÇKİN (090002)
SÜRENDAĞ EREN (090006)
HASAN SATILMIŞ (090017)
AHMET SAYGI (090159)
AHMET CAN (090008)
NURİ ŞENCAN (090022)
5
40. NAZİLLİ BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜMUAMMER SEZER 
 
 
 
 
 
MUAMMER SEZER (090111)
YUSUF ZİYA KARAMERCAN (090106)
FAHRİTTİN SERTÇELİK (090018)
HÜDAVERDİ YEĞEN (090021)
CAFER ÖZYİĞİT (580006)
H.TAHSİN MAMUS (090003)
4
41. ADANA ŞLEM BRİÇ KULÜBÜTİMUÇİN ERKOÇ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA TİMUÇİN ERKOÇ (010188)
AZİZE YEREBAKAN (010096)
FÜSUN ERSOY (010066)
SEMA YALÇIN (010089)
ASUMAN BAKIRLI (010064)
FÜSUN ÖZLER (010078)
ÜLGEN BOYBEK (010070)
3
42. ŞUHUTHİSAR BELEDİYE SPOROSMAN ÜNGÖR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OSMAN ÜNGÖR (030003)
MEHMET ERAY (030041)
HALİT GELMİŞ (030009)
DAVUT KARANLIK (030010)
KAZIM AVCI (030078)
AHMET SARAK (030004)
İSMAİL YILDIZ (030005)
2
43. KÖYCEĞİZ BRİÇ KULÜBÜAZİZ MERSİN 
 
 
 
 
AZİZ MERSİN (480072)
A. MESUT ÖZAK (480073)
ERGİN EKE (480074)
SALİH SÜL (480101)
HALDUN GÖKÖZ (480087)
1
44. BURSA BRİÇ KULÜBÜEDİP AYDIN 
 
 
 
 
EDİP AYDIN (160065)
YUSUF KAHYAOĞLU (160066)
MUSTAFA DEVŞİREN (160298)
TAYFUN KÜÇÜK (160070)
AKİF DAĞDELEN (160275)
0