Genel Sıralama
SıraTakım AdıKaptanMasterpointOyuncularSkor
1. MAJÖR BOĞAZİÇİ BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜTEVFİK SAYILKAN80.00 25.11
80.00 25.11
80.00 25.11
80.00 25.11
80.00 25.11
80.00 25.11
80.00 25.11
80.00 25.11
80.00 25.11
80.00 25.11
80.00 25.11
80.00 25.11
TEZCAN ŞEN (340680)
OKAY GÜR (340278)
MEHMET GÖKHAN YILMAZ (340020)
HAKAN PEYRET (340911)
TEVFİK SAYILKAN (341543)
MELİH OSMAN ŞEN (341098)
EMİNE ŞEN (340427)
ALİ AKSAN HARAÇ (340412)
HASAN ŞENOL MAZLUM (341542)
UFUK UĞUR (341368)
ALİ CAN ÖNEN (340219)
SALİM YILANKIRAN (340013)
16
2. GALATASARAY SPOR KULÜBÜÖ.CAVİT TURAN (npc)56.00 17.58
 
56.00 17.58
56.00 17.58
56.00 17.58
56.00 17.58
 
56.00 17.58
56.00 17.58
ALİ ORHAN EKİNCİ (340060)
EMRE PAKSOY (342397)
MEHMET ALİ İNCE (340200)
MESUT KARADENİZ (340199)
HÜSEYİN KEREM AVCIOĞLU (340147)
BİRCAN ÖZTÜRK (340108)
ERGÜN KORKUT (340293)
ENVER DURULMUŞ (340311)
NEVZAT AYDOĞDU (150001)
15
3. ANKARA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR KULÜBÜE.TURHAN AKÜZÜM 
40.00 12.56
40.00 12.56
40.00 12.56
40.00 12.56
40.00 12.56
40.00 12.56
 
40.00 12.56
40.00 12.56
40.00 12.56
ESADULLAH TURHAN AKÜZÜM (061868)
HAMİT EMEN (060224)
ALİ SİNAN TUNAOĞLU (060165)
MEHMET PULAT (060105)
CENGİZ ARIGÜN (340309)
NURİTTİN CENGİZ (340685)
TURGAY SESYILMAZ (060228)
VOLKAN GALİP TUNALIGİL (060075)
ALPAY ÖZALP (061921)
ATA ÖZGÜR GÖKSEL (060012)
TOYGAR ALPER (060073)
14
4. FETHİYE BELEDİYESPORÖ.KAMİL ORAL26.67 8.37
26.67 8.37
26.67 8.37
26.67 8.37
26.67 8.37
26.67 8.37
 
 
 
26.67 8.37
ÖMER KAMİL ORAL (480375)
RAMAZAN TAHANCI (480179)
BİROL US (480005)
AYDIN UYSAL (341033)
MEHMET FAİK KURANOĞLU (061898)
AYŞE GAMZE UĞURMAN (480480)
ŞEVKET ERHAN (480085)
VELİ YAŞAR TAKTAK (480088)
SÜLEYMAN CUMHUR ÇAVUŞOĞLU (480071)
NAZİK SERAP KURANOĞLU (061957)
13
5.- 8.ÇANAKKALE BELEDİYE SPORHASAN YİRİK15.19 4.77
15.19 4.77
15.19 4.77
15.19 4.77
15.19 4.77
15.19 4.77
15.19 4.77
15.19 4.77
15.19 4.77
 
HASAN YİRİK (340064)
TURAN YAVUZ (590174)
ERDAL OLCAY ERCAN (590099)
MERT BİLGEN (350728)
BORA ER (590072)
KUDRET METİN (340421)
AHMET KÖKER (030074)
AHMET EMİN MENEKŞE (590185)
SELİM SERHAN AYTEKİN (170023)
MEHMET BAYRAM (170001)
12
5.- 8.İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GENMEMET GÜNEL15.19 4.77
15.19 4.77
15.19 4.77
15.19 4.77
15.19 4.77
15.19 4.77
15.19 4.77
15.19 4.77
15.19 4.77
15.19 4.77
15.19 4.77
15.19 4.77
NAFİZ ZORLU (350725)
SALVADOR ASSAEL (350724)
MEMET GÜNEL (350269)
BÜLENT ASLAN (340027)
İBRAHİM MUMCUOĞLU (350727)
HAKAN YIKGEÇ (350202)
NACİ YÜKSEL (350018)
MUSTAFA NEZİH KUBAÇ (340681)
MUSTAFA CEM TOKAY (340847)
MAHMUT TOMAR (350493)
MURAT PARILDAR (450047)
HAYRİ HAKAN GÖKSU (340477)
12
5.- 8.TARSUS AMERİKAN KOLEJİ SPOR KULSERHAN ANTALYALI15.19 4.77
15.19 4.77
15.19 4.77
15.19 4.77
15.19 4.77
15.19 4.77
 
 
MEHMET SERHAN ANTALYALI (333333)
CENGİZ ŞEKER (330135)
FİKRET AK (330127)
AKATLI KÜRŞAD ÖZŞAHİN (010051)
MUSTAFA ŞEREF KÖKER (010054)
ÖZCAN CİĞER (010059)
RASİM SARI (330217)
GÜLER CANAN ADIGÜZEL (330090)
12
5.- 8.MERSİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPORTEVFİK GÜRKAN 
15.19 4.77
15.19 4.77
 
 
15.19 4.77
15.19 4.77
 
15.19 4.77
UĞURHAN KİLİS (330163)
KAZİM TEVFİK GÜRKAN (330096)
ŞÜKRİYE MERZE (330063)
TUĞBARS BOZKURT (330099)
AHMET BASRİ ATAY (330215)
YUSUF İŞİTEMİZ (330178)
HALUK ŞÜKRÜ KARAÇİÇEK (330128)
TEKİN TİMURHAN ÜLGER (330134)
MERİH TOKCAN (340145)
12
9.- 16.HENDEK KAZİMİYESPOR KULÜBÜİBRAHİM HALİL ATALAY3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
 
 
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
FATMA AHU ZOBU (340407)
ZEYNEP BELİS ATALAY (340234)
EZEL MEY ZAİM (340129)
GÜRAY SUNAMAK (340002)
İSMAİL HAKKI ÇEBİ (340088)
ERHAN DEMİRASLAN (340824)
ETKİN ÖZGAN (010068)
İBRAHİM HALİL ATALAY (340924)
8
9.- 16.PAMUKSPORYUSUF SALMAN3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
 
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
 
YUSUF SALMAN (341070)
SEFA ÇİĞDEM (341670)
MURAT FEVZİ UĞURYOL (341628)
OKAN ÖZCAN (341544)
BERK BAŞARAN (410033)
HALDUN ÇIVGINER (340634)
ORKUNT KESİKBAŞ (410034)
MUSTAFA BAŞAR KARAKUŞ (342030)
SEDAT DİNÇ (343434)
8
9.- 16.İSTANBUL BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜKORAY SELÇUK 
3.36 1.05
 
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
 
3.36 1.05
 
 
 
3.36 1.05
ALİ KORAY SELÇUK (340039)
NAMIK KÖKTEN (340058)
TUNA ALUF (340081)
MEHMET SIRIKLIOĞLU (340093)
HÜSEYİN ÇAĞRI SELÇUK (340437)
BORA BELGÜ (340210)
CAN YILMAZBAYHAN (341253)
SALİH MURAT ANTER (341041)
İLKER AYAZ (341995)
İBRAHİM NEDİM TURSAN (340790)
METİN SEZER (340457)
8
9.- 16.GEYVESPORYALÇIN ATABEY 
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
 
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
AYŞE GEÇDOĞAN (342388)
YALÇIN ATABEY (340827)
ÖZGÜR ŞAKRAK (341496)
MEHMET FARUK KEPEKÇİ (540022)
EMRE KAYA (430021)
MEHMET REMZİ ŞAKİRLER (340047)
VERA ADUT (340062)
ABDULLAH ORHAN AKER (341129)
MUHARREM CEREK (070129)
SELAHADDİN BEDİR (550056)
YUSUF SOHTORİK (340319)
SONER ÇUBUKÇU (061916)
8
9.- 16.KONAK BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK SPOR KERHAN EVCİMEN3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
AYŞE AKIN (350235)
SİMTEN YAVUZ (350298)
ERHAN EVCİMEN (350575)
HASAN ÖZGÜR BAKAN (340497)
EMRAH ŞEN (350401)
ENİS KIRDAR (350504)
ASLI ACAR (351066)
DOĞA GÖZKAYA (060116)
8
9.- 16.BORNOVA BELEDİYE SPORHASAN UZUNER (npc)3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
 
 
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
HAKAN TABAK (353535)
HASAN GÜNER (450035)
ARMAĞAN EROL (350410)
MUSTAFA AYHAN COŞKUNOL (350204)
ŞERAFETTİN ARLI (350397)
BÜLENT ÖZAK (030064)
MEHMET ERTINAS (350277)
EYÜP CUMHUR KÖYLÜ (350559)
8
9.- 16.ANTALYA BRİÇ İHTİSAS SPOR KULÜBALİ SEÇKİN ÇELEBİ3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
 
 
ALİ SEÇKİN ÇELEBİ (070033)
ERCAN ÇİMEN (070012)
MEHMET CELEPOĞLU (070023)
AHMET ÜNAL (070029)
HÜSEYİN ZEKİ GÜVEN (070094)
MEHMET ALTINTAŞ (070008)
SABİHA SELEKLER (340812)
PELİN GÜVEN (070193)
8
9.- 16.ADANA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜMERTER BOYBEK3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
 
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
3.36 1.05
 
3.36 1.05
MERTER KAPULU BOYBEK (010187)
EROL DUMAN (010135)
ÖNDER OZAN AKDAĞ (010181)
AYKUT AKSU (010052)
BİROL KOCA (010037)
TUFAN KÖSE (010040)
MUSTAFA BADİ (010033)
TAMER EREN (010077)
8
17.- 31.ORTAKÖY BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜSELÇUK GEZDUR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROKOS KASAPOĞLU (342069)
MEHMET BARIŞ (340035)
İBRAHİM AKSOY (340059)
MEHMET SELÇUK GEZDUR (342064)
İBRAHİM DEMİR (340050)
ADNAN MUSAOĞLU (340213)
FEVZİ MEHMET ANAK (340761)
CEMİL KALYONCU (340599)
BERNA YÜTMEN (341378)
YEVDA ASAGİZ (341081)
0
17.- 31.EGE BİLİMSEL BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DGÖKHAN DARİK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GÖKHAN DARİK (350207)
RACİ KÖPRÜLÜ (350419)
NEDİM BORAZANCI (350482)
DİLEK KUNDAKÇI (353551)
CAMÂL ÇETİN (350782)
METİN ÖZTÜRK (350258)
SERAP ÖZSOY (350253)
İHSANER ALKIM (340589)
NİHAL MATRACI (350008)
OZAN ÜNAL (353559)
0
17.- 31.BUCA BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜZEKİ KAYA 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZEKİ KAYA (350899)
ALİ TÜRKEL (350824)
DENİZ TAMİS (353549)
HAKAN BAYNAZOĞLU (350572)
AHMET ŞEREF DOĞAN (350814)
ALPAY TAMİS (350026)
BEDRİ DOĞRU (350391)
TURGUT BATKI (350801)
0
17.- 31.DENİZGÜCÜOKTAY ÇETİN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OKTAY ÇETİN (341271)
VEDAT ÜNSAL TÜTÜNCÜ (060065)
SERHAT BERKA ERDEN (340241)
AHMET IFRAN (060067)
YAHYA ÇINAR (341116)
OSMAN GEMİCİ (310216)
UĞUR İLKER ÖZDAL (353623)
BÜLENT ASLANADAM (420034)
MURAT BEKAR (410895)
ERHAN KAHRAMAN (351907)
0
17.- 31.BALIKESİR BRİÇ İHTİSAS KULÜBÜAHMET TAŞDELEN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET TAŞDELEN (100004)
MUSTAFA NEZİH GÜRLEROĞLU (100005)
ENDER SONER ÖZCAN (100029)
TURGAY DEMİRKAN (100017)
FERRUH YILMAZ (100044)
MUZAFFER ŞAHİN (100024)
EROL TURPÇUOĞLU (260001)
OSMAN YAZICI (100025)
0
17.- 31.ANTALYA HALK EĞİTİM SPOR KULÜBÜALİ YAPAĞILI 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALİ YAPAĞILI (070063)
BİROL NACAK (070003)
MEHMET NACAK (070006)
ERCAN İŞLEYEN (070093)
RABİN SABA (070100)
NURULLAH DALKIRAN (070176)
ERDEM DEMİREL (070119)
NACİ ACAR (070070)
ABDULLAH DURMAZ (070138)
BAKİ ÜLKER (070049)
MEHMET GÜNEL (070005)
0
17.- 31.ANTALYASPORYÜKSEL CANPOLAT 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YÜKSEL CANBOLAT (070073)
MUZAFFER AKTAŞ (060035)
ŞEMSETTİN TOSUN (070179)
ÜNER AKAY (150036)
HALUK GARİPAĞAOĞLU (060002)
YUSUF CEYLAN (070019)
MUSTAFA DOĞU (061866)
YAKUP ŞENER SAYI (342316)
FARUK GARİPAĞAOĞLU (060044)
HAYRULLAH KAYIŞ (060055)
0
17.- 31.MERSİN BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜALAATTİN ANTMEN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALAATTİN ANTMEN (330080)
ADNAN YEŞİLIRMAK (330216)
VAROL ÖZBELLİ (330054)
CENGİZ ALYEŞİL (330129)
İLKAY ÖZGE (330131)
ULVİ ERKAN YAMUT (330133)
YASEMİN HAYFAVİ (330064)
SELİM ÇELENK (060108)
İBRAHİM ETHEM KEREM (330112)
0
17.- 31.VİŞNELİK BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜMUSTAFA AKSOY 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OKTAY GÜNEŞ (062126)
MUSTAFA AKSOY (062133)
FEVZİ UZUN (063021)
ÜNAL DEMİRCAN (060023)
EROL TURAN (062941)
ÖMER YALÇINKAYA (062968)
ÖMER ÇETİNKAYA (060051)
RASİM TOPCU (062124)
HASAN GÖRMÜŞ (062980)
AYBARS ATAELİ (062086)
ADEM BİLİCİ (420012)
ŞENOL TURAN (062439)
0
17.- 31.ESKİŞEHİRSPORSAVAŞ KÖKSALOĞLU 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SAVAŞ KÖKSALOĞLU (260105)
HÜSEYİN REHA AKGÜN (260019)
ALİ ABBAS SAĞLAM (260209)
ÇETİN ÖN (260035)
GAYE İNAL (340109)
MUSTAFA CANER İNAL (260266)
ZAFER TİGAN (340162)
HÜSEYİN SUAT SEPETÇİOĞLU (340127)
KAMİL GÜRSEL SARIKAYA (341716)
SERAP DALKILIÇ (341155)
RECEP CEMİL ÖTKER (260264)
0
17.- 31.ÇAYYOLU BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞSÜHAN TAŞKIN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TUNA ÖZGÜL (060169)
HÜLYA DARILMAZ (060168)
EMİNE AKGÜL (062388)
GÜLER UYANIK (060159)
NİHAT AYBAR (062314)
SÜHAN TAŞKIN (061920)
HABİBULLAH HALİL ÖSER (060030)
BORA ÜNVER (060013)
CEYHUN ALTUNDAĞ (062328)
HÜSEYİN İLKER SERMEN (060068)
İLKER ÇUBUKÇU (061961)
UĞUR TAŞ (340121)
0
17.- 31.ONDOKUZMAYIS ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPORVOLKAN DENİZCİ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET RİFAT ŞAHİN (550004)
YUSUF ÜMİT YILDIRIM (550005)
ÖMER MİTHAT KUŞAK (550003)
MUSTAFA KEMAL SARAL (550009)
SEMA YILDIRIM (550065)
AYLİN GÜVENTAŞ DENİZCİ (342330)
VOLKAN DENİZCİ (550002)
AHMET KERÇEK (550064)
MEHMET ALİ KORDÖV (340146)
KUTLUHAN ÜNAL (340403)
0
17.- 31.DİYARBAKIR DİSKİSPOR BRİÇ KULÜBMEHMET ŞERİF CAMCI 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET ŞERİF ÇAMCİ (210003)
EKREM ÖZCİKAN (210014)
BAKİ DEMİRHAN (210042)
TAHİR DEMİRHAN (210004)
EKREM ARBATUN (210044)
SÜLEYMAN KARAKAYA (210012)
MEHMET BOZKURT (210038)
MEHMET REMZİ AZİZOĞLU (210040)
VEYSİ AKAY (670044)
MEHMET BEŞİR EKİNCİ (210039)
MAHMUD RUŞEN YILMAZ (210076)
0
17.- 31.MALATYA BRİÇ EĞİTİM MERKEZİÜNAL TUTAR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TARIK UYKAÇ (060020)
AHMET YILMAZ (060005)
ÜNAL TUTAR (440092)
KENAN ERDOĞAN (440018)
İBRAHİM GÜVEN (440012)
KONUR SOYMAN (440023)
BEHZAT TURAL EMİR (440040)
SÜLEYMAN SELİM ALACAHANLI (440004)
0
17.- 31.İSKENDERUN DEMİRSPORMAHİR TANER 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAHİR TANER (310026)
FUAT DEMİR (310193)
MEHMET ÇORAPÇI (310015)
MUSTAFA TANER (310089)
HÜSEYİN PEKPERGEL (310011)
ABİDİN GEZER (310194)
ŞEHMUS ERCAN (310246)
MEHMET GÜNEY GÜNDOĞDU (310230)
ZAFER CİMİNLİ (310149)
0