Genel Sıralama
SıraTakım AdıKaptanMasterpointOyuncularSkor
1. YILANKIRAN @ İSTANBUL80.00
80.00
80.00
80.00
80.00
80.00
SALİM YILANKIRAN (340013)
SÜLEYMAN KOLATA (340366)
İSMAİL KANDEMİR (340272)
OKAY GÜR (340278)
MEHMET GÖKHAN YILMAZ (340020)
MEHMET SIRIKLIOĞLU (340093)
80
2. BORMALI @ TEKİRDAĞ65.00
65.00
 
65.00
65.00
ERDAL OLCAY ERCAN (590099)
BORA ER (590072)
AYŞE NAZLI METİN (340087)
MERT BİLGEN (350728)
HASAN YİRİK (340064)
65
3. MERSİN BŞB @ MERSİN55.00
55.00
55.00
55.00
55.00
55.00
MEHMET SERHAN ANTALYALI (333333)
TUĞBARS BOZKURT (330099)
FİKRET AK (330127)
CENGİZ ŞEKER (330135)
TONY RUSEV (890221)
KALIN KARAIVANOV (890223)
55
4. ÇAYYOLU @ ANKARA49.00
49.00
49.00
49.00
49.00
 
NAFİZ ZORLU (350725)
ALİ UÇAR (063125)
MUSTAFA NEZİH KUBAÇ (340681)
LEVENT ÖZGÜL (340307)
TOYGAR ALPER (060073)
İSMAİL TOLGA ERGEN (061926)
49
5. MAKRİKÖY @ İSTANBUL40.00
40.00
40.00
 
40.00
40.00
SALİH BİLGEN (070009)
ALİ SEÇKİN ÇELEBİ (070033)
MEHMET RAŞİT CAN ÖYMEN (340201)
ÖZLEM ÖYMEN (340326)
FİKRİ UĞUR (341534)
ENDER AKSÜYEK (060274)
40
6. OBEZİT @ İZMİR35.00
35.00
35.00
35.00
35.00
35.00
ÖMER CELAL UMUR (353666)
BÜLENT ASLAN (340027)
ENVER KÖKSOY (340308)
ZEKİ UÇUM (350733)
İBRAHİM MUMCUOĞLU (350727)
TUNGA EROL OĞUŞ (350726)
35
7. ADA BRİÇ @ SAKARYA32.00
32.00
32.00
32.00
 
32.00
SADİ AKÇAOĞLU (540038)
ŞENOL DEMİRBAŞ (540041)
SUAT DALGIÇ (540001)
RECEP ŞABAN UĞUR (350011)
MUAMMER KELEŞ (540003)
FİKRET AYDOĞDU (150002)
32
8. ÇARŞI @ ANKARA28.00
28.00
28.00
28.00
28.00
KUBİLAY ZAFER ŞENGÜLER (060265)
TURGAY SESYILMAZ (060228)
ATİLA TAZELER (060264)
SÜLEYMAN UFUK KOÇ (061913)
ESAT MURAT MOLVA (061865)
28
9. SARP @ ANKARA26.00
26.00
26.00
26.00
26.00
26.00
UĞUR TAŞMAN (060069)
CENGİZ ARIGÜN (340309)
MEHMET LEVENT ERGEN (062350)
ATA ÖZGÜR GÖKSEL (060012)
ERTOZ ERKE SUİÇMEZ (060059)
AKIN KOÇLAR (063190)
26
10. DEMİRBAŞ @ İSTANBUL24.00
24.00
24.00
24.00
24.00
 
HAMİT NACİ DEMİRBAŞ (340148)
AHMET MURAT ÖZER (340825)
İHSAN TOSUN (341083)
VOLKAN DENİZCİ (550002)
HATİCE ÖZGÜR (341072)
SERKAN YEŞİLKAYA (340041)
24
11. BALIKESİR GENÇLİK @ BALIKESİR22.00
22.00
22.00
22.00
 
22.00
ERHAN EVCİMEN (350575)
DOĞA GÖZKAYA (060116)
MUSTAFA NEZİH GÜRLEROĞLU (100005)
TURGAY DEMİRKAN (100017)
EROL TURPÇUOĞLU (260001)
UĞUR ÇELİKBAŞ (341523)
22
12. MALİ @ ANKARA20.00
20.00
20.00
20.00
20.00
20.00
MEHMET ALİ AKYOL (063646)
İDRİS İRFAN DOĞAN (061929)
AHMET KAHRAMAN (060245)
YUSUF BERKAY KAPUSUZ (063399)
EROL TURAN (062941)
HÜSEYİN OKAN ZABUNOĞLU (060057)
20
13. KARTAGENA @ İZMİR19.00
19.00
19.00
19.00
19.00
19.00
SELİM AYDIN (350888)
MUAMMER KARACA (353695)
DURAL AYHAN (353837)
NURİ BEŞİKÇİ (350478)
GÜRCAN BABA (350889)
MUHARREM BUDAK (350514)
19
14. KETENCİ @ İSTANBUL18.00
18.00
18.00
18.00
18.00
18.00
İSMET KETENCİ (340256)
ESAT NUHOĞLU (340283)
AYDIN METİN (341712)
ORHAN ÇAŞUR (340763)
ALİ SAYDI (341678)
EŞREF ŞİRİN (341675)
18
15. HATAY @ İZMİR17.00
17.00
17.00
17.00
17.00
17.00
ENİS KIRDAR (350504)
HAMDİ ÖZARSLAN (350786)
AYTAN GÜNEL (350360)
ÖMER ŞALA (350981)
AHMET HAZANTEKİN (350467)
OZAN ÜNAL (353559)
17
16. KUP @ İSTANBUL16.00
16.00
16.00
16.00
16.00
MUSTAFA AKGÜL (340610)
TOLGA ÖZBAY (420003)
BİRCAN ÖZTÜRK (340108)
ERDEM ÖZTÜRK (062276)
KENAN BÜKLÜ (341146)
16
17.- 32.FOX @ İSTANBUL14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
TUNA ALUF (340081)
MEHMET ALİ İNCE (340200)
NURİTTİN CENGİZ (340685)
SEDAT ALUF (340069)
ABDULLAH ORHAN AKER (341129)
NAMIK KÖKTEN (340058)
14
17.- 32.ZIMBA @ İZMİR14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
EKREM ARSLAN (353793)
AHMET OKAY SİMSAR (350437)
ENDER PADIR (350843)
OSMAN GEMİCİ (310216)
İBRAHİM YILMAZ (450075)
HAKAN BAYNAZOĞLU (350572)
14
17.- 32.SİVRİOĞLU @ İSTANBUL14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
TEVFİK SAYILKAN (341543)
ÖMER KIZILOK (260111)
DOĞAN ÜZÜM (060056)
ÖZGÜR KANLI (062981)
BERK BAŞARAN (410033)
MELİH OSMAN ŞEN (341098)
14
17.- 32.MAJÖR @ İSTANBUL14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
 
 
TEZCAN ŞEN (340680)
ÖZGÜR ŞAKRAK (341496)
ERDOĞAN KAYA (540095)
TAMER ÇOKGÖR (340424)
ALİ CAN ÖNEN (340219)
HAYRİ UYGAR KASIMOĞLU (341868)
14
17.- 32.NO FEAR @ İSTANBUL14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
ATIF CEM ALTAN (340903)
HÜSEYİN KEREM AVCIOĞLU (340147)
MUHİTTİN YALÇIN AYDAR (341255)
MUSTAFA AKHUN (340870)
HÜSEYİN CESUR (340839)
14
17.- 32.SANSAR @ BURSA14.00
14.00
14.00
 
14.00
14.00
ABDULLAH GÜLSÜN (160277)
AHMET ARPAT (160071)
AHMET DEMİREZER (160016)
GAZİHASAN ÖZER (160018)
YUSUF KAHYAOĞLU (160066)
ALİ ORHAN EKİNCİ (340060)
14
17.- 32.NOVA @ ANKARA14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
TAMER KARAMOLLAOĞLU (350214)
İSMAİL SELMAN AHIPAŞAOĞLU (061901)
ENER SOLAKOĞLU (060040)
TÜRKER TUNGA ÇAĞICI (060045)
RUŞEN BOZDAĞ (260024)
İHSAN ÖZTÜRK (062405)
14
17.- 32.DAĞISTANLI @ İZMİR14.00
 
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
HAYRETTİN TAN (353611)
AHMET ZEKİ POLAT (341640)
ATİLLA KÜÇÜK (351040)
EFTAL TUR (350960)
HÜSEYİN TUR (670092)
AHMET PEKTAŞ (350470)
14
17.- 32.ALFA ROMEO @ ANKARA14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
RİFAT VARDAR (063063)
FARUK GARİPAĞAOĞLU (060044)
ERHAN DEMİRASLAN (340824)
BARAN KARAKURT (340430)
BORA ÜNVER (060013)
MURAT KAYA (061982)
14
17.- 32.ESKİŞEHİR ADALAR @ ESKİŞEHİR14.00
 
14.00
14.00
14.00
ZAFER BİLGİN (260051)
ERKAN ÜNAL (260126)
YALÇIN ÖZDAMAR (260021)
ALİ CAN ÜSTÜNBOYACIOĞLU (260314)
AHMET CAN ÖZER (260227)
14
17.- 32.KARADENİZ @ İSTANBUL14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
 
14.00
MESUT KARADENİZ (340199)
ADNAN MUSAOĞLU (340213)
SEFA ÇİĞDEM (341670)
BORA BELGÜ (340210)
YAVUZ KELEŞ (342455)
URAS ŞAMİLOĞLU (343200)
14
17.- 32.YILDIRIM @ BURSA14.00
14.00
14.00
 
14.00
14.00
İSMAİL YILDIRIM (160380)
HASAN YALÇIN (160017)
NAZIM CİHAN (160089)
MEHMET DUMAN (160263)
EROL TURAN (160151)
RIZA ŞAHİN (160054)
14
17.- 32.ATAKÖY @ İSTANBUL14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
YUSUF SALMAN (341070)
OKAN ÖZCAN (341544)
MURAT FEVZİ UĞURYOL (341628)
ALİ BAHADIR (210010)
YALÇIN SALMAN (343074)
14
17.- 32.NONAME @ İSTANBUL14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
LEVENT İMAMOĞLU (310229)
MEHMET GÜNEY GÜNDOĞDU (310230)
SERKAN ÜNAL (342501)
ALİ AKSAN HARAÇ (340412)
ALTUĞ GÖBEKLİ (260282)
SEDAT DİNÇ (343434)
14
17.- 32.TARSUS @ MERSİN14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
 
RASİM SARI (330217)
MEHMET UĞUR SANDAL (330189)
İBRAHİM ÇAKMAK (330279)
YUSUF İŞİTEMİZ (330178)
VAROL ÖZBELLİ (330054)
14
17.- 32.İMPARATOR @ İSTANBUL14.00
14.00
14.00
14.00
 
ADEM KORKMAZ (342722)
VOLKAN ERDOĞU (342895)
ÖZKAN SAYDAM (670142)
HALİL İBRAHİM ÇELEBİ (342984)
KUTLU YÜCE (342826)
14
33.- 64.TANER @ HATAY12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
MAHİR TANER (310026)
HİZNİ ERCAN (310173)
MUSTAFA TANER (310089)
HÜSEYİN PEKPERGEL (310011)
MUHİTTİN ÜRKMEZ (310224)
ENDER TAŞKAPAN (310251)
12
33.- 64.MİNERVA @ İSTANBUL12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
BAHAETTİN ÖKTEN (341899)
EDİP ÇONGUR (340301)
RECAİ BİLİR (341521)
AHMET GÜNGÖR (340603)
ZEKİ TAŞPINAR (411131)
MUSTAFA ZEKİ ESENER (340862)
12
33.- 64.DATÇA SAPPHİRE @ MUĞLA12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
TAYFUN ÖZBEY (060008)
FUNDA ÖZBEY (060263)
ZEYNEP BELİS ATALAY (340234)
EZEL MEY ZAİM (340129)
HASAN KAPTAN (550063)
İBRAHİM HALİL ATALAY (340924)
12
33.- 64.NAKKAŞ @ MERSİN 
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
ANTUVAN NAKKAŞ (330257)
FEYZİ İMAMOĞLU (330103)
İBRAHİM TEKE (330059)
MUSTAFA ÖZGÜR (330213)
SEMİH CANER (330146)
12
33.- 64.KARTAL @ İSTANBUL12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
 
İSMET POLATKAN (341044)
CENGİZ ÇABUKOĞLU (340899)
CEMAL GÖKTAŞ (341537)
CENGİZ AYTEMUR (340250)
ALP ARSLAN YARAŞ (341718)
12
33.- 64.PAMUKKALE @ DENİZLİ12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
BARBAROS ŞAHİN (200179)
OSMAN ŞAHİN (200008)
EMRE UÇARYİĞİT (200171)
ÖZGÜR KAVAK (200186)
12
33.- 64.G&HGK @ KOCAELİ12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
NADİR KELEŞ (410918)
MEHMET AKÇAY (411138)
CAN KORKMAZ (411219)
TOLGA BAŞAT (411884)
12
33.- 64.TRABZON BRİÇ KULÜBÜ @ TRABZON12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
ŞENOL SEYMEN (610049)
TURAN ÇELİK (610061)
RECEP ÇİÇEK (610014)
MİTHAT AKYÜZ (610011)
MEHMET YILDIRIM (610017)
HÜSEYİN İNAN ÖZYAŞLI (610008)
12
33.- 64.OZİ @ TEKİRDAĞ12.00
12.00
 
 
12.00
12.00
AYHAN AKBIYIK (590077)
ALİ OLÇAY (590074)
ENDER ZAİMOĞLU (590163)
OKAN DİNÇ (160097)
MUSTAFA TUNCER (590175)
HULUSİ ORHANGAZİLİ (340893)
12
33.- 64.MAZE @ İSTANBUL 
 
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
ATA YÖRÜK AYDIN (340001)
FATMA AHU ZOBU (340407)
MEHMET FAİK KURANOĞLU (061898)
SİNAN TATLICIOĞLU (060173)
UĞURCAN SÜZER (341613)
SARPER USLUPEHLİVAN (342295)
12
33.- 64.TANYEL @ BALIKESİR12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
AHMET TAŞDELEN (100004)
OSMAN YAZICI (100025)
ENDER SONER ÖZCAN (100029)
MEHMET AĞA BENLİ (100030)
AYHAN ÜNAL (100057)
HALİT GÜNDOĞAN (100207)
12
33.- 64.ONKO @ ANKARA12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
AYŞE NURAY KAMGÖZEN (060076)
EMİN KAMGÖZEN (060119)
İBRAHİM KORAY ŞATIROĞLU (063121)
BAYRAM ALTAN ELMACI (062945)
CEVAT YILMAZ (440020)
ALİ BOZDUMAN (010137)
12
33.- 64.BOĞAZİÇİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ @ İSTANBUL12.00
 
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
MUHAMMED TAHA SÜRMELİ (343154)
KEMAL ÜNLÜ (343149)
OZAN AKBUDAK (343152)
MURAT TOYGAR (343265)
AFŞAR ONAT AYDINHAN (340334)
BERKE BIÇAK (341322)
12
33.- 64.BODRUM @ MUĞLA12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
 
BİROL US (480005)
REŞİT MURAT ERKEL (340044)
İHSAN ÖZCAN PEHLİVAN (060158)
SÜLEYMAN CUMHUR ÇAVUŞOĞLU (480071)
ORHAN ÖZÇELİK (340260)
MEHMET EMİN ÇOPUR (340206)
12
33.- 64.BUMU @ İSTANBUL12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
 
BÜLENT KAYTAZ (342624)
ERDİNÇ ERBİL (340101)
İLKER AYAZ (341995)
HAKAN PEYRET (340911)
MEHMET FARUK KEPEKÇİ (540022)
CAN YILMAZBAYHAN (341253)
12
33.- 64.KASAPOĞLU @ İSTANBUL12.00
 
 
12.00
12.00
12.00
ROKOS KASAPOĞLU (342069)
AHMET İRGİN (340904)
FATMA SIRMA SANUS (342087)
MEHMET BARIŞ (340035)
MEHMET SELÇUK GEZDUR (342064)
NURİ EMİN POZAM (340373)
12
33.- 64.KULVAR @ MUĞLA12.00
 
12.00
12.00
12.00
ERMAN KAHYAOĞLU (480214)
SUNDAY ÖZCAN (480228)
MURAT YILDIZ (140042)
HAKAN SÖNMEZ OĞUZ (480542)
GÖKHAN UZ (480716)
12
33.- 64.ANKERİA @ ANKARA12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
 
 
ŞENOL TURAN (062439)
ÖMER YALÇINKAYA (062968)
EKREM SANCAK (062370)
BURAK DEMİRTAŞ (063359)
ZEKAYİ CEYLAN (063497)
AYBARS ATAELİ (062086)
12
33.- 64.CEMRE @ İZMİR12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
CEMAL POSACI (090105)
MEHMET ESAT ÖZDEMİR (090120)
MELİH ERSÖZ (450018)
CAMÂL ÇETİN (350782)
YAŞAR KORKMAZ (350369)
EMRAH KÜÇÜKSAĞRICIOĞLU (353843)
12
33.- 64.HIK @ ANKARA12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
İLHAN TOPKAYA (353575)
AHMET NURİ DERVİŞOĞLU (061893)
İLKER ÇUBUKÇU (061961)
SONER ÇUBUKÇU (061916)
SÜLEYMAN SIRRI YAVUZ (063614)
12
33.- 64.MELİTA @ MALATYA12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
SUAT KAYA (440021)
NURİ GÜLLÜ (440003)
GÖKHAN TAHTALI (440107)
ERCAN KURU (340140)
İBRAHİM KADIOĞLU (440057)
12
33.- 64.HARPUT GENÇLİK @ KOCAELİ12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
METİN KAYMAZ (410068)
NAMİ YILMAZ (411107)
İRFAN DALER (410059)
RAMAZAN GÖL (410067)
HAKAN CİMŞİT (411111)
ERDEM KARAYEL (411240)
12
33.- 64.HEKİMOĞLU @ İSTANBUL12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
 
İSMET ATİLLA HEKİMOĞLU (341641)
SACİT ŞEN (670033)
İBRAHİM TOKATLI (340885)
YUSUF CANGİR (341715)
CANTÜRK ŞAHİN (342717)
OKTAY DENİZ (342559)
12
33.- 64.PAHH @ İZMİR12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
HASAN GÜNER (450035)
ASLI ACAR (351066)
İSMAİL FAİK FALAY (340762)
POLAT ERDEMİL (060062)
HÜSEYİN SEVER (063128)
12
33.- 64.DİAZEM @ ANKARA12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
RAHMİ CİHAN (060050)
FERDİ CELAYİR (062959)
ENİS LUŞ (063417)
SELİM SELÇUK ÇOMOĞLU (062233)
ATİLA YANIK (590152)
ZÜHRA YILDIZ (062037)
12
33.- 64.ŞİMAL @ İSTANBUL12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
FATİH LALE (342231)
ALİ İMRAN ORHAN (340209)
MEHMET SILACI (341721)
HALUK YÖNEL (342060)
SELAHATTİN DÖKER (342359)
CEMİL YILDIRTAN (342353)
12
33.- 64.DENİZ-1 @ KOCAELİ12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
HÜSEYİN KIR (410049)
OSMAN MERT (410040)
YAVUZ FERAH (410041)
SALİM DÖĞER (411114)
SEFA ÖRCÜN (411145)
12
33.- 64.QUEENS PARK RANGERS @ ADANA12.00
 
12.00
12.00
12.00
 
TUFAN KÖSE (010040)
EROL DUMAN (010135)
BİROL KOCA (010037)
TAMER EREN (010077)
NUSRETTİN KAPLAN (470004)
HAYRİYE BİRGÜL KÖSE (010119)
12
33.- 64.CREAZONE @ İZMİR12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
MUSTAFA AYHAN COŞKUNOL (350204)
ARMAĞAN EROL (350410)
HASAN ÖZGÜR BAKAN (340497)
ERCAN BARUT (353616)
MURAT ŞENSOY (353773)
BÜLENT ÖZGÜR TORUN (200211)
12
33.- 64.FEVZABEY @ ANKARA12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
MUHAMMET ÖZGÜR (063238)
ERKMEN AYDOĞDU (353769)
ATAMAN AYDOĞDU (353936)
BERK GÖKÇE (260268)
BAŞAK KÜTÜK (062342)
FEVZİ UZUN (063021)
12
33.- 64.CUMHURİYET @ BURSA12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
ALİ KUMKALE (341609)
BATURALP GÜLENÇ (160339)
MEHMET TEVFİK USLU (160019)
MENSUR TAK (160003)
ŞÜKRÜ GÜLGÖR (160104)
12
33.- 64.HAYIRLISI @ ANKARA12.00
 
12.00
12.00
12.00
12.00
NAZİK SERAP KURANOĞLU (061957)
EBRU ATEŞ (341016)
SEMİH BEŞİKCİ (060046)
OKTAY GÜNEŞ (062126)
ÖMER ÇETİNKAYA (060051)
ALİ ÜLVİ YENTÜR (070180)
12
65. AKDENİZ ÜNİVERSİTESİ MAVİ @ ANTALYA10.00
10.00
10.00
10.00
10.00
 
GÜLTEKİN SOYLU (070037)
YİĞİT ÇEÇEN (060113)
EMRE CAN AKKAYA (070387)
FATİH AYDIN (070365)
CAN ERDEM TÜKENMEZ (070361)
SELÇUK YILMAZ (070332)
10
66. ESENKENT @ İSTANBUL7.00
7.00
7.00
 
7.00
7.00
SADIK AKAY (340464)
TUTKU KAHRAMAN MARAŞLI (342451)
TAMER BİROL DALAK (340414)
HASAN ALTAN SABANCI (342341)
AZEM GÜRBÜZ (350648)
ALİ ABBAS SAĞLAM (260209)
7
67. FRAK @ İZMİR6.00
6.00
6.00
 
6.00
 
AHMET KERÇEK (550064)
FATİH BAŞARAN (350423)
REFİK ÖZYURT (353554)
İLKER SARTIK (350440)
HÜSEYİN SİVRİKAYA (353907)
RACİ KÖPRÜLÜ (350419)
6
68. KORKUSUZ @ İSTANBUL4.00
4.00
4.00
4.00
4.00
4.00
MUHAMMED ELBEYATİ (341701)
ZEYNEP MİNE BABAÇ (341495)
AHMET NACİ ERDEM (340777)
NUMAN TEOMAN GÜR (340082)
FAHRETTİN KEMAL KORKUSUZ (160144)
ABDULLAH KARACIK (340799)
4
69.- 127.TIGERS @ İSTANBUL3.00
 
3.00
3.00
3.00
 
RAUF TEMİZEL (340813)
BEDİİ MELİH KOTAN (340389)
MUSTAFA ARSLAN (342159)
ERCÜMENT YAĞMUR (340778)
MEHMET SEDAT CENGİZ (342904)
AHMET KONCA (343101)
3
69.- 127.BAHÇEŞEHİR @ İSTANBUL3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
OKTAY GEÇİT (340592)
CEMİL KALYONCU (340599)
AHMET TÜRKER (590249)
KEREM ÖZAYDIN (342953)
3
69.- 127.PEKŞEN @ İSTANBUL3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
 
3.00
HAKAN PEKŞEN (340037)
OSMAN ÖZCAN (340084)
YALÇIN ATABEY (340827)
EMRE KAYA (430021)
MEHMET REMZİ ŞAKİRLER (340047)
ZİYA HAKAN ATİLLA (340773)
3
69.- 127.PERDAN @ ESKİŞEHİR3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
İBRAHİM AYDIN (260085)
GÖKHAN ÇAPAR (063477)
KERİM KOÇ (411155)
EMİNE ÇİFTÇİ (260174)
3
69.- 127.KUŞADASI @ AYDIN3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
 
SELAHATTİN AYHAN (090051)
MEHMET MİHDİ IŞIK (350014)
METİN ÇALIK (350732)
SÜLEYMAN ETLİ (351065)
RAMAZAN YAY (090036)
3
69.- 127.MENEKŞE @ GAZİANTEP 
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
LÜTFÜ BAY (270084)
ATAÖV GÖKÖZ (270005)
MEHMET BIYIK (270006)
MEHMET COŞKUN İMER (330195)
METE BİRECİKLİGİL (343082)
3
69.- 127.İLMEZ @ İSTANBUL3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
 
EROL İLMEZ (340172)
İBRAHİM ADNAN EKŞİOĞLU (340655)
NEŞET İLKER TAŞTEPE (340956)
ÖMER TANER YENER (340854)
KAMİL GÜRSEL SARIKAYA (341716)
ŞÜKRÜ ZİYA SAVAŞ (340316)
3
69.- 127.LEVİATHAN @ ANKARA3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
ADEM BİLİCİ (420012)
DURDANE YILMAZ (063798)
HARUN COŞKUNSEL (420044)
VEDAT TEKİN (063442)
TEVFİK ER (260014)
3
69.- 127.ESBRİCİ @ ESKİŞEHİR 
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
AYHAN İNAN (264444)
ABDURRAHMAN ÖZÇELİK (260247)
CENGİZ ÖNCÜ (260044)
FATİH AYKAÇ (260156)
BURHAN GÜNEL (260151)
3
69.- 127.EYLÜL @ ANKARA3.00
3.00
 
 
3.00
3.00
HAYDAR HAFA (060010)
YUSUF AYDIN (062947)
NEJAT ALSAN (063172)
HÜSEYİN CANPOLAT (062348)
BAŞAR TAŞKINER (063451)
FATİH BAHAR (063235)
3
69.- 127.BETA @ BURSA3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
 
ORHAN ERDİNÇ (160297)
BURHAN BULUT (160328)
EDİP AYDIN (160065)
ŞÜKRÜ TOPALOĞLU (160352)
SEDAT GÜRDAL (160022)
AYDIN TAŞPINAR (370015)
3
69.- 127.KIRIM @ BURSA3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
ÇETİN SERİM (100027)
ŞAKİR DİKMEN (160067)
İBRAHİM KILIÇ (160075)
AKİF DAĞDELEN (160275)
ÖZCAN TURŞAK (160326)
EFRAHİM AKAN (160340)
3
69.- 127.İMLADRİS @ İZMİR3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
YİĞİT ÖZTOSUN (353632)
SİMTEN YAVUZ (350298)
ARİF ÖZER ORHAN (350713)
HAYDAR MERT ÖZDEMİR (354147)
TOLGA PEZÜK (353747)
3
69.- 127.BUCA BELEDİYE SARI @ İZMİR3.00
3.00
 
3.00
3.00
 
DENİZ TAMİS (353549)
ALPAY TAMİS (350026)
ABDULLAH ÖZOĞLU (350371)
İRFAN BARILI (350429)
HÜSNÜ UYGUN (350264)
FARUKA ULUER BARILI (350332)
3
69.- 127.KIRKLARELİ @ KIRKLARELİ3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
 
3.00
ATTİLA ÖZEKİCİ (390004)
MUSTAFA ÖZBAY (390007)
SONER ÜNVER (390035)
MEHMET ÖZAKINCI (390109)
REFİK IŞIKALP (390168)
ATTİLA SICAK (390044)
3
69.- 127.SADIK UYGUN YAYINLARI @ MALATYA 
 
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
SADIK UYGUN (341867)
KENAN ERDOĞAN (440018)
SADETTİN ALTIN (342827)
ALİ MORDOĞAN (440066)
BEHZAT TURAL EMİR (440040)
CEMAL AVCI (440063)
3
69.- 127.CAŞ @ BURSA3.00
3.00
 
3.00
3.00
 
SİNAN SARAL (160283)
KAMİL BAHADIR YURTCU (160284)
AHMET YILMAZ (160049)
ÖMER AKALIN (160193)
HAYRETTİN KEMAL SEZEN (160060)
HASAN SÜMER (160407)
3
69.- 127.ILGAR @ AYDIN3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
MUSTAFA SEÇKİN (090002)
H.TAHSİN MAMUS (090003)
METİN YURDAKUL (090009)
SÜLEYMAN ÖZERUZ (090158)
LEVENT TÜMGELİR (090334)
3
69.- 127.BODRUM SENYÖR @ MUĞLA3.00
3.00
 
3.00
3.00
 
AYHAN BAYRAM (341131)
KEMAL BESKEN (342843)
NEJLA ERKEL (340503)
OKTAY ÜNALDI (341614)
TÜRKATASEVER GEDİK (341522)
UFUK TAKAZ (160024)
3
69.- 127.REMBROS @ DİYARBAKIR3.00
 
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
MAHMUD RUŞEN YILMAZ (210076)
EKREM ÖZCİKAN (210014)
MEHMET YASİN AKSU (210036)
SERHUN İNAL (210009)
ABBAS AÇA (210024)
MEHMET DENİZ (210141)
3
69.- 127.KDBK KÜTAHYA @ KÜTAHYA3.00
 
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
BİROL ARSLAN (430035)
OSMAN KOÇAK (430083)
AYHAN BEKTAŞ (430006)
TAHİR ERHAN TARIM (430039)
EMRE SİRKECİ (430082)
HÜSEYİN EMİRALİOĞLU (430047)
3
69.- 127.HOBİ @ ANKARA3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
 
3.00
İLKER TIRIK (062123)
HASAN ERSOY (670024)
BOZKURT KOCATÜRK (063296)
ONUR DÜZERDİK (063271)
ÖMER HALUK BUYURGAN (063242)
ORHAN TOPAL (342804)
3
69.- 127.ZORAKİ @ ANKARA3.00
 
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
NEJAT ÖZDOĞAN (063760)
ÖMER TEMİZER (063530)
KADİR YAZIHAN (063415)
HÜRREM YAZIHAN (180009)
METİN AYAN (063783)
NUSRET KOSOVAERİ (063416)
3
69.- 127.KARTAL BELEDİYE @ İSTANBUL3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
NEVZAT UYGUN (340841)
MEHMET TABAN (350209)
CENGİZ ERTUŞ (341045)
KORKUD KAAN YALNIZ (341663)
OKTAY ÇETİN (341271)
AHMET NEDİM KAHRAMAN (341619)
3
69.- 127.EGE SARP DORUK @ ANKARA3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
 
3.00
HABİBULLAH HALİL ÖSER (060030)
UFUK ERKMEN (062362)
CAN ÇELEBİ (062369)
BURAK YURDAKUL (063576)
CEM KIRAN (060025)
UĞUR TAŞ (340121)
3
69.- 127.KIRMIZI @ İZMİR3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
 
SALİH KESEN (351047)
UFUK ÖZER (353621)
ALİ DURAN AHAOĞLU (353646)
EKREM İLANBEY (353927)
İBRAHİM COŞKUN (353950)
BEKİR TOLGA SİVRİTEPE (350527)
3
69.- 127.LOTİ @ İZMİR3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
VEDAT COŞKUN (350004)
GÜROL KEÇECİ (353968)
KÖKSAL ÖZTÜRK (353694)
İSMAİL BAŞKAYA (353661)
MEHMET ÖZGÜR ÜNALAN (350034)
KADİR BERKAY SEZER (350096)
3
69.- 127.DEVREK BRİÇ @ ZONGULDAK3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
 
MEHMET YANAZ (670049)
METİN KULE (670047)
HAYATİ ÜNAL (670051)
HİKMET KAVŞUR (670215)
YAŞAR BÜKRÜ (670046)
OKTAY DEREBAŞI (670048)
3
69.- 127.HAVSA @ İSTANBUL3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
İSMAİL BÜLENT HAVSA (340517)
ŞAHMETTİN KINA (340398)
MUSTAFA LÜTFİ KAYNAKCI (340032)
ÜMİT KUTLUK (341568)
EDİZ OKAY (342101)
KAYIHAN ÖZTÜRK (341909)
3
69.- 127.DURU @ BATMAN 
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
İBRAHİM YETKİN (720012)
TANER ÇELİK (351075)
KENAN ÖZKURT (342039)
BAYRAM VOLKAN DABAKOĞLU (342850)
YALÇIN AKSAKARYA (342851)
3
69.- 127.KARADENİZ KOCAELİ @ KOCAELİ3.00
 
3.00
3.00
3.00
 
MEHMET KARADENİZ (320038)
KORAY TOPALOĞLU (350880)
İSMAİL ORÇANLI (411891)
RAMAZAN KAHRAMAN (480436)
DURSUN KÜLÜK (411881)
SALİH AKAN (100022)
3
69.- 127.ÇİMENTAŞ @ İZMİR3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
MUSTAFA GÜÇLÜ (350205)
ÖMÜR KAYSERİLİ (350735)
NACİ YÜKSEL (350018)
MEHMET TAŞKAPILI (353564)
KAAN AYDIN (350216)
AHMET GÜRKAN POLAT (350409)
3
69.- 127.PRUVA @ İSTANBUL3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
ABDULKADİR FİLİKCİ (160213)
EMİNE ŞEN (340427)
DURSUN BAYSAL (341989)
TAN ÇİMEN (350395)
EKREM EMRE ULTAV (340999)
METİN GÜVEN (341985)
3
69.- 127.KONTRAT @ ANKARA3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
TARIK UYKAÇ (060020)
ÜNAL DEMİRCAN (060023)
ÜNAL TUTAR (440092)
SÜLEYMAN FETHİ DEMİRKOL (060004)
RİFAT CEMAL SALTOĞLU (070022)
3
69.- 127.İSTİKLAL YOLU @ KASTAMONU3.00
 
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
UĞUR KETHÜDA (370019)
HALİL ŞAHİN (061969)
MUSTAFA ALEMDAR (340605)
SAİM GÜÇLÜ (061967)
BİLAL KÖSEOĞLU (370080)
ERTÜR TUZCU (341054)
3
69.- 127.OUTSIDERS II @ İSTANBUL3.00
 
3.00
 
3.00
3.00
ETHEM ŞEREF URKAÇ (340577)
TÜRKER TARHAN (341074)
MESUT TEKİN (342071)
MEHMET IŞIN KANDEMİR (260155)
FERİDUN AVNİ MUTLU DEMİRKAYA (353576)
ORKUNT KESİKBAŞ (410034)
3
69.- 127.MARMARA ÜNİVERSİTESİ MEZUNLAR DERNEĞİ 1 @ İSTANBUL3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
YAŞAR ERASLAN (340205)
MEHMET ALİ KORDÖV (340146)
HALDUN ÇIVGINER (340634)
SERKAN SOFU (342143)
AHMET GÖKSEL ZEREN (342251)
3
69.- 127.FOÇA BELEDİYESPOR @ MANİSA3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
BEKİR DURAL (063234)
İSMAİL HAKKI METE (353993)
ENVER DURULMUŞ (340311)
SONER KAYABAŞ (550028)
SEHER ORMAN (353991)
CAFER AĞLAMAZ (354025)
3
69.- 127.ERGİL @ İSTANBUL3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
ESAT ERGİL (062377)
SEVİL NUHOĞLU (340061)
ETKİN ÖZGAN (010068)
TAHSİN ÖZKAN (340410)
AHMET OĞUZ ALTINOK (340794)
3
69.- 127.POKEMON @ MUĞLA3.00
3.00
 
 
3.00
3.00
ŞUAYİP ERCAN (480238)
ŞEREF SANKUR (480257)
ALİ SERİNDAĞ (270025)
KEMAL PİRHAN (480035)
AYHAN BACAK (480227)
ERHAN ÖNER (480038)
3
69.- 127.ÖZGE @ MERSİN3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
İLKAY ÖZGE (330131)
ŞÜKRİYE MERZE (330063)
KAZİM TEVFİK GÜRKAN (330096)
MEHMET NASIRLIOĞLU (330241)
HALUK ŞÜKRÜ KARAÇİÇEK (330128)
MERİH TOKCAN (340145)
3
69.- 127.EROL @ İSTANBUL3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
 
3.00
SEVİNÇ ATAY (340290)
SABRİ BURAK EROL (340740)
CÜNEYT ELER (342063)
MERT UZUNHASAN (340456)
METİN SEZER (340457)
EMRAH AHISKALIOĞLU (340735)
3
69.- 127.KIVANÇ @ TEKİRDAĞ3.00
3.00
 
3.00
3.00
 
OLCAY AKDEMİR (342484)
AYHAN KÖK (550135)
VEDAT ÜNSAL TÜTÜNCÜ (060065)
ÇAĞLAR TAHİROĞULLARI (590273)
EBRU PELİN SEMERCİOĞLU (343193)
NURULLAH ÖZTÜRK (590067)
3
69.- 127.YEŞİL GİRESUN BELEDİYE SPOR @ GİRESUN3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
ERHAN ARİFOĞLU (010174)
VEDAT ÇAKIR (280030)
HASAN YILMAZ (280057)
OSMAN İKİNCİ (370026)
3
69.- 127.ŞİRNYERSPOR @ İZMİR3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
RECEP KÖKEN (350370)
ŞERİF GERİKAYA (450109)
ARİF ÖZKAYALAR (350777)
MUSTAFA KEMAL EREGAR (350257)
OLCAY TENGİZ (353729)
MEHMET ŞİREN (350256)
3
69.- 127.PERTEVNİYAL @ İSTANBUL3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
UFUK UĞUR (341368)
ERCAN ERCİŞ (062226)
HASAN ŞENOL MAZLUM (341542)
DEVRİM TAHİR SENCER (342552)
İBRAHİM HALİL DİNÇER (342553)
KEMAL FİKRET UYGUN (342196)
3
69.- 127.BUCA BELEDİYE LACİVERT @ İZMİR3.00
3.00
 
3.00
3.00
RAMAZAN TEPELİ (350270)
ABDULLAH MARTAL (353817)
ALİ TÜRKEL (350824)
MAHMUT TOMAR (350493)
İSMET KARAALİ (350426)
3
69.- 127.ÇINAR @ İSTANBUL3.00
 
3.00
3.00
3.00
 
SAİM CELAL ŞİMŞEKEL (353752)
AHMET FIRAT BURAL (343247)
ALİ ŞAHBAL (342497)
SERDAR SUVARİEROL (342512)
ZAFER ŞENGÜL (342244)
KORAY BOZDAĞ (342814)
3
69.- 127.LIVE @ ANKARA3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
 
 
GÜLER UYANIK (060159)
EREN ÖZAN (340275)
HABİBE GÜLDAMLA ÖZSEMA (063500)
ZEYNEP SEDA EREN (063129)
ONUR ÖZENİR (342327)
JALE ÖZEN (063435)
3
69.- 127.ALTINOLUK @ BALIKESİR3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
 
 
ABDÜLKADİR SIREL (100100)
BAYRAM BAYRAM (100178)
İBRAHİM ÖZEN (100182)
RIZA BOĞAN (160063)
ÇAĞLAYAN FİLİZ (340907)
GÜVEN BALKANCI (350013)
3
69.- 127.ELİT-1 @ SAKARYA3.00
3.00
 
3.00
 
3.00
NECDET ÇELİK (540141)
ÜZEYİR İPEK (540126)
FATİH GÜRSEL (540012)
FATİH AKÇAOĞLU (540062)
ALİ GALİP GÜVEN (540120)
ABDULLAH ÖZKARACA (540042)
3
69.- 127.ALBAYRAK67 @ ZONGULDAK3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
 
 
TAYFUN ALBAYRAK (670074)
ERCAN KOÇAL (670061)
ÜMİT TARHAN (340485)
DENİZ ÜNALAN (353877)
OKAN DENİZ (670128)
MURAT AKTUNA (670168)
3
69.- 127.BEZİRGEN @ İSTANBUL3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
ERKUT AYDIN (340872)
MEHMET YÜKSEL (340883)
SAMİ ÖZEN (341777)
ZAFER KIRAN (342238)
GÜRSEL AKPINAR (342997)
3
69.- 127.İNÖNÜ AKADEMİ @ MALATYA3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
 
BÜLENT GÖGEBAKAN (440010)
EMİN KAYA (440081)
HAYDAR EFLATUN (440030)
MURAT BAYNAZI (440077)
SABİT DUMAN (440106)
SELÇUK ATALAY (440082)
3
69.- 127.TİRE BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ @ İZMİR3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
 
HAKAN KIZILKOCA (350948)
HAKAN TABAK (353535)
HAKAN YIKGEÇ (350202)
HASAN UZUNER (341073)
AYHAN TÜRK (350943)
MEHMET ALİ ATAK (351034)
3
69.- 127.KONTRAT MAVİ @ ANKARA3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
HÜSEYİN KOĞAR (061894)
GÜLTEKİN DERELİ (060014)
MUSTAFA ÖZDEMİR (063061)
ZAFER ALICIOĞLU (060247)
MUSTAFA KOL (061906)
MUSTAFA HALUK OĞUZTÜZÜN (060006)
3
69.- 127.GÖLCÜK @ KOCAELİ3.00
3.00
3.00
 
3.00
3.00
NACİ BEKTAŞ (410021)
İBRAHİM ULUBİR (410070)
AHMET ÇELİK (410879)
HALUK KORU (410936)
ARİF KANPARA (410903)
OSMAN YAVUZ (411148)
3
69.- 127.BARIŞ-3 @ ESKİŞEHİR3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
SAVAŞ KÖKSALOĞLU (260105)
GÜRSEL İNKİLAP ÜNLÜKAL (150016)
DOĞAN GÖKBEL (260063)
TUNCAY ALPKAN (260039)
İSMAİL PARLAK (260031)
3
69.- 127.ÇANAKKALE BEŞİKTAŞLILAR DERNEĞİ @ ÇANAKKALE3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
OSMAN DEMİREL (310274)
MEHMET BAYRAM (170001)
MUSTAFA ÖZTÜRK (100021)
AHMET ERTÜRK (390132)
DİLEK YAVAŞ (160276)
GAYE İNAL (340109)
3
128. TRAKYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ @ EDİRNE1.50
1.50
1.50
1.50
AHMET ULUGÖL (220015)
BERK ALTER (221049)
MERT ÖZCAN (220986)
UĞUR KAYMAK (221018)
1.5
129. ANADOLU EFES @ MUĞLA7.00
7.00
7.00
7.00
7.00
 
GÖRKEM KAYTAN (480640)
MURAT KAZIL (480165)
CEVDET BEDRETTİN ERASLAN (341674)
FERRUH YILMAZ (100044)
MEHMET FEYZİ DEMİRTAŞ (480055)
TUNCAY TOLGA ŞENGÖZ (342561)
7
130.- 131.YÜRÜYEN KÖŞK @ YALOVA5.00
5.00
5.00
5.00
 
 
GÖKHAN İNCE (770005)
ŞAKİR SEÇER (770007)
ERTUĞRUL ŞENGÜN (770001)
ÜNAL TUNALI (770119)
EKREM CAN (770018)
SİNAN ÖZATAKAN (580022)
5
130.- 131.İLKAY @ BURSA 
5.00
5.00
5.00
5.00
5.00
HULİSİ KAHRAN (160052)
BİROL CİHANOĞLU (160087)
ÜNSAL İLKAY (160120)
FULYA KAYMAZ (160140)
TAYFUN KÜÇÜK (160070)
KEREM RAHMET EVCÜMEN (160254)
5
132. ETHEM SEÇKİN @ İSTANBUL4.00
 
4.00
4.00
 
4.00
YAHYA KÜÇÜKKILIÇ (340360)
İLHAN NUMANOĞLU (340171)
NİLGÜN KOTAN (340774)
FERDA ZORLU (340331)
ÇETİN ŞENER GEBECELİ (341601)
BEKİR AYDEMİR ALACA (580002)
4
133. IŞKIN @ ANKARA3.50
3.50
3.50
3.50
3.50
3.50
HALUK GARİPAĞAOĞLU (060002)
MUSTAFA DOĞU (061866)
HÜSEYİN KUBİLAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ (450050)
HAYRULLAH KAYIŞ (060055)
MEHMET AKTUĞ (540071)
MURAT ÇAĞATAY KÜYÜK (063602)
3.5
134. BARIŞ-1 @ İZMİR3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
 
MURAT PARILDAR (450047)
DÜNDAR ÇİFTCİOĞLU (350515)
EYÜP CUMHUR KÖYLÜ (350559)
BEGO KAT (350972)
NAZİK SARAÇOĞLU (353654)
İBRAHİM HALİL ÖN (340676)
3
135. SHE-D @ İZMİR 
2.50
2.50
2.50
2.50
ŞULE MIZRAKCI (350233)
ESRA ONAN (350248)
SUZİ SUNA FRANCO (350746)
ALEĞRE SİMA ESKİNAZİ (350024)
DİLEK KUNDAKÇI (353551)
2.5
136. İDA @ KOCAELİ2.00
2.00
2.00
2.00
2.00
RIDVAN DEMİR (410005)
MEHMET GÖKÇE (410007)
HASAN BASRİ GÜCÜK (410942)
İSMAİL DUMAN (410870)
METİN AKÇARA (411206)
2
137. BATMAN MEDİCAL PARK @ BATMAN1.50
1.50
1.50
 
1.50
1.50
HİKMET ÜNEŞİ (720013)
SÜLEYMAN TEKİN (720015)
FATİH HÜRMÜZ (720008)
SELAHADDİN ASLAN (720010)
ZEKERİYA ŞENDUR (720006)
SAİT ÖZBAY (210085)
1.5
138.- 269.ULUDAĞ @ BURSA1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
RAMAZAN ÇINAR (160062)
SERVET KARAYILANOĞLU (160088)
AYHAN ÖNDÜL (160367)
HASAN HÜSEYİN DOLMACI (160099)
MEHMET NECMİ MUNGAN (160196)
BAHTIŞEN HENDEN (160121)
1
138.- 269.TELMESSOS KALEPARK @ MUĞLA1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
RASİH ARIKAN (480153)
OĞUZ KAĞAN KARAGÜZEL (480651)
ÖMER KAMİL ORAL (480375)
MUSA ERDEN (320026)
ŞÜKRÜ KIRLI (480089)
1
138.- 269.TAKIM @ İSTANBUL1.00
 
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
İSMAİL HAKKI ÇEBİ (340088)
SERBÜLENT ÇALIŞKAN (480523)
METİN TUNÇER (340584)
YAVUZ LEVENT BAŞPINAR (341258)
SITKI SÖNMEZER (340018)
UFUK CEMAL ÇELİKKIRAN (341565)
1
138.- 269.BİGBANG @ ADANA1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
ÜLGEN BOYBEK (010070)
ULVİ ERKAN YAMUT (330133)
İBRAHİM TANSALAR (010287)
YUSUF TORAKAY (010274)
MERTER KAPULU BOYBEK (010187)
1
138.- 269.HALEZER @ ANKARA 
1.00
1.00
 
1.00
1.00
İSMAİL HALEZEROĞLU (063720)
CEVDET ÇAKIR (063664)
MUSTAFA ERDOĞAN (063648)
SATILMIŞ ERDOĞAN (063992)
TARIK COŞKUN TABUK (063245)
ERDAL ÇALIŞKAN (063075)
1
138.- 269.UŞAK BSK @ UŞAK1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
AHMET CEYLAN (640018)
AHMET BÜLE (640031)
MEHMET DARAKÇI (640011)
AYTEKİN ÇOBANOĞLU (640007)
SERKAN LALE (640002)
ŞABAN GÖKALP (342259)
1
138.- 269.DOSTLAR @ ANTALYA1.00
1.00
1.00
 
 
1.00
LÜTFİ ERDOĞAN (070096)
MEHMET MUAMMER SAYGILI (070114)
ABDULLAH UYAROĞLU (070084)
ALPASLAN CANER (070083)
LEVENT ÖZKIR (070107)
MEHMET ALTINTAŞ (070008)
1
138.- 269.VONA @ ORDU1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
 
KASIM TÜRKATALAY (520036)
MEHMET ULVİ GÜNEY (520066)
İBRAHİM YILMAZ (520062)
YAŞAR DUMAN (520071)
AHMET EGE (520039)
1
138.- 269.YARIMCA @ KOCAELİ1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
 
1.00
ŞERAFETTİN KÖSE (410052)
YAŞAR ŞAHİN (410053)
SELİM GÜRAY (411143)
SAİM GÜRAY (410927)
MEHMET EMİN OKUMUŞ (411128)
HAMİT GÖRKEM (411112)
1
138.- 269.FRİGYA @ ESKİŞEHİR1.00
1.00
 
1.00
1.00
 
HÜSEYİN AZCAN (260045)
MUZAFFER ÇALIŞKAN (160341)
MEHMET ERHAN KARATAŞ (260064)
EROL YAVUZ (260070)
AHMET NADİ ALTAY (260186)
MUSTAFA KEMAL MOL (260207)
1
138.- 269.KOÇAK @ AYDIN1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
AYALTAN KOÇAK (090030)
MUSTAFA BAYRAK (090118)
SAVAŞ YILMAZ (090028)
HÜSEYİN CUMHUR SELÇUK (090339)
1
138.- 269.CBC @ İSTANBUL1.00
1.00
1.00
 
1.00
1.00
EVRİM CEBECİ (343076)
KENAN AYKAN (343250)
ŞEREF SAFA (343100)
İSMET BİROL ÖZTÜRK (342841)
İBRAHİM GÖKALP EROĞLU (342252)
KUBİLAY GÜNDÜZ (350716)
1
138.- 269.TONYASPOR @ TRABZON1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
HARUN KARADENİZ (610006)
SAVAŞ ŞAHİN (610007)
KENAN KARABULUT (610015)
MURAT OLGUN (610002)
1
138.- 269.ADRAMYS @ BALIKESİR1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
MEHMET PANK (100121)
CEMAL HİLMİ KUMKUMOĞLU (100136)
TAHSİN ÖZYENER KUMKUMOĞLU (670100)
ÖZTÜRK GÜNGÖR (341096)
1
138.- 269.TURKUAZ DATÇA @ MUĞLA1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
HÜSNÜ KURAL (060122)
SADETTİN YÜKSEL (480280)
ARDA ÇİÇEK (062361)
SIDIKA PELİN TOPARLAK (480461)
MUSTAFA YÜCEL (480662)
GÜRAY ÜNVER (070031)
1
138.- 269.LÜ-BA-KA @ KIRKLARELİ1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
 
 
OSMAN CAN (390104)
MEHMET EKEN (390021)
VEHBİ TİRYAKİOĞLU (390056)
ARİF ELMAS (390057)
AHMET DÜLGER (390076)
METİN ENDES V (390041)
1
138.- 269.ÖZBUĞDAY @ HATAY1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
 
BAŞAR VEKİL (310055)
SİBEL ÖZBUĞDAY (310177)
REFİK BURU (310250)
SELİM TOPLAMA (310076)
SÜLEYMAN NURLU (310063)
AHMET YEŞİLKILIÇ (310064)
1
138.- 269.DÜKER @ MUĞLA 
 
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
NABİ YAPICI (480024)
LUTFİ GÖKKUŞ (480029)
HALİL OKTAY YAĞLI (480258)
VEYSİ DÜZKAYA (480252)
MURAT ALGÜL (480519)
EDİP KILAVUZ (520041)
1
138.- 269.BARIŞ-2 @ GİRESUN1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
ZEKİ ADIGÜZEL (280047)
FATİH ÇETİNKAYA (280046)
MUSTAFA YILMAZ (280040)
TİMUR DOĞAN (280028)
BEŞİR DEMİRKILIÇ (280048)
1
138.- 269.EMİNOS @ SAMSUN1.00
1.00
1.00
 
1.00
1.00
EMİN ÖZTEKİN (550030)
RIFAT DOĞAN (550001)
AYDIN AKGÜN (550083)
BAYRAM ŞENAY AKGÜN (550016)
MEHMET KANSUL (550024)
TURGAY MAYADAĞLI (550048)
1
138.- 269.KEMALPAŞA ATASPOR @ İZMİR1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
 
AHMET CANGI (353758)
GÜRBÜZ AYDEK (350512)
İBRAHİM KAYHAN (353836)
MAZLUM BEKTAŞ (353595)
ALP KAYNAR (351094)
1
138.- 269.KORKMAZ @ ZONGULDAK1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
FAHRETTİN KORKMAZ (670099)
ERCAN ÖZER (670121)
YUNUS KAYA (670062)
KENAN ÇOLAK (670071)
MEHMET EMİN İMDAT (330278)
1
138.- 269.BEŞEVLER @ BURSA1.00
1.00
 
1.00
 
1.00
NURETTİN KARABULUT (160086)
CEMAL ÖZTÜRK (160256)
HASAN GÜVEN (160300)
İBRAHİM ÖZYILDIZ (160268)
NECAT YELKENCİ (160159)
TÜRKER YILMAZ (160255)
1
138.- 269.AKHİSAR PARK @ MANİSA1.00
 
 
1.00
1.00
1.00
BÜNYAMİN KAHRAMAN (450099)
HAŞİM SAYĞILAR (450092)
MUSTAFA DAĞLI (450095)
TOLGA TAYFUR (450073)
TURAN ÇAKALOĞLU (480282)
KEMAL KARA (450093)
1
138.- 269.DOLUNAY @ ORDU1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
ATİLA ACAR (520007)
CEMİLE DERYA TEKEŞ (520084)
SÜLEYMAN ÖZEL (520070)
MUSTAFA KAYMAK (520068)
ERDAL OKUTAN (520060)
1
138.- 269.KÜÇÜKYAVUZ @ ANKARA1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
 
 
MEHMET SAVAŞ KÜÇÜKYAVUZ (061941)
BİLAL AYKUT TÜRKKORUR (060081)
ALPER TANER TUNCA (063117)
KAAN DORUK ÇETİN (063371)
TAŞKIN ŞENOL (064037)
ERDAL TAŞKESEN (060080)
1
138.- 269.GÜNEŞ @ BURSA1.00
 
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
İBRAHİM TEKE (160186)
ALİ USTA (160212)
ALPER KOCABAŞ (160315)
İLKER KAPUSUZOĞLU (160398)
NECATİ ERGÜR (120010)
HÜSEYİN DÖNMEZ (160381)
1
138.- 269.REDBL @ ZONGULDAK1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
YILDIRIM MERKAN (670149)
BURÇİN MÜFTÜOĞLU (670186)
DEVRİM CİVELEK (670187)
MUSTAFA CANIBEK (670188)
NAZIM BİNGÜL NARİN (480594)
SUAT ÇELİKKOL (240007)
1
138.- 269.DEFNE @ HATAY1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
 
 
MEHMET KARAÇAY (310308)
RACİ CÜZDAN (310201)
ÖZGÜR YILDIRIM KURTGÖZ (350762)
OSMAN UĞUR ESMERLİ (310234)
NEBİL SEYFETTİN (310065)
MEHMET ALİ KURU (310306)
1
138.- 269.ACER @ ANKARA1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
ENVER CAHİT IŞILAK (062194)
ERTUĞRUL ÇETİN (060039)
YASEMİN TÜREDİ (062151)
MUSTAFA ACER (060109)
1
138.- 269.AKÇAKOCA PALAMUT BRİÇ VE SATRANÇ KULÜBÜ @ DÜZCE1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
GÖKSEL AYDIN (810039)
KUBULAY KESER (342407)
YUSUF ZİYA SÜMER (810033)
KADİR GÜLER (810034)
İBRAHİM BİLGİN (810054)
ÜMİT KOÇ (810002)
1
138.- 269.BİLECİK @ BİLECİK1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
 
1.00
HALİL ALTUĞ (110003)
MUHARREM DUMANSIZOĞLU (110010)
NECATİ KANDEMİR (110015)
MEHMET SEDAT BAYAM (110007)
İHSAN KORSAN SÜNETCİ (110014)
MUSTAFA ŞAFAK (110023)
1
138.- 269.DENTSTİL @ İSTANBUL1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
GÜZİDE ÖZTÜRK (342803)
PINAR ERGİN (343244)
NURAY ŞEN (342936)
HELİN ERDOĞDU (070195)
KENAN MENGÜ (342796)
LEVENT DİNÇEL (342844)
1
138.- 269.GEÇGEL @ ANKARA1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
MEHMET CAN OFLAZ (063883)
MURAT ARI (260335)
MEHMETCAN TEKEŞİN (550145)
ÖZGÜR SERHAT ACAY (063983)
AYLİN RAMYAR (060297)
BATUHAN BEŞCAN (063860)
1
138.- 269.MARMARA ÜNİVERSİTESİ MEZUNLARI DERNEĞİ @ İSTANBUL1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
EŞREF AKÇA (341630)
ALİ GÜL (342928)
CENGİZ ÖZBAĞCI (340627)
LÜTFÜ ÖZTÜRK (340571)
KEMAL TURGUT (341635)
1
138.- 269.KOÇ67 @ ZONGULDAK1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
İBRAHİM KOÇ (670054)
ALİ İHSAN YÜCESAN (670125)
İSMET KAYA (670075)
HAYRETTİN ÖZDEDE (670070)
1
138.- 269.ALKIM @ BURSA1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
İBRAHİM GÜLENÇ (160370)
MEHMET ALİ UÇAN (160128)
TEOMAN ALPER (160413)
CİHANGİR ÖZARSLAN (160028)
ALİ YAŞAR AYIK (160098)
TUNÇER ARIHAN (160079)
1
138.- 269.KUZGUNCUK @ İSTANBUL1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
SERHAT BERKA ERDEN (340241)
ATTİLA KOÇUM (342916)
SAVAŞ MORGÜL (342798)
YAHYA ÇINAR (341116)
GÜL GÖKÇE (340752)
AYŞE LALE GÜMRÜKÇÜOĞLU (340270)
1
138.- 269.ARKAS @ İZMİR1.00
1.00
1.00
 
1.00
1.00
HALUK İSMET KÖYMEN (350206)
MAX ANTHONY STEINBUCHEL (350736)
MEMET GÜNEL (350269)
RECAİ SAYLIK (350015)
ŞEBNEM ERTENOĞLU (350005)
SERAP ÖZSOY (350253)
1
138.- 269.GÜNEL @ İSTANBUL1.00
1.00
 
1.00
1.00
1.00
KENAN KÜRŞAD GÜNEL (343243)
ZEYNEP SERAP IŞIM (342908)
TUNCAY ÇAM (343132)
EMİR SALMAN (343131)
SERKAN DOĞRULAR (343280)
MAHMUT KURTUL BAYDAR (343129)
1
138.- 269.ADA EFES @ AYDIN1.00
1.00
 
1.00
 
1.00
YILMAZ BUMİN (351099)
YAKUP ÖZÇAM (090286)
YAŞAR UYAR (090203)
BARIŞ ÖMER YAZ (090325)
IŞIK SÖĞÜTLÜ (353859)
ABDULKADİR YAZ (720007)
1
138.- 269.İSKENDERUN KÖRFEZ @ HATAY1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
ZEKERİYE TEYMUR (310047)
GÖKHAN AKKOYUNLU (310048)
SİRAÇ KANAT (310189)
MİŞEL DİKER (310018)
1
138.- 269.İMROZ @ ÇANAKKALE1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
ÖMER FARUK KAN (170078)
ALPER TEKİNOK (410912)
FETHİ ENGİN (170015)
ZİYA ÖZCAN (170058)
ŞEFİK MUSLU (170102)
ERHAN ÇAKIR (170095)
1
138.- 269.KÖROĞLU @ BOLU1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
MURAT GÜNGÖR (140033)
İSMAİL YERLİKAYA (140002)
MURTEZA ÇELİKOĞLU (140038)
SADULLAH KARA (140044)
NEVZAT ERTAN (341445)
SEBAHATTİN KUNUKCU (410930)
1
138.- 269.DENİZ-2 @ TEKİRDAĞ1.00
1.00
1.00
 
1.00
1.00
ŞENOL ÖZCAN (590001)
MEMET ALİ TOPRAK (590002)
BÜLENT ŞAHİN (590240)
GÜRDAL HANCI (590026)
SERHAT ÖZER PAKSOY (060052)
İLKER ÖZEL (390020)
1
138.- 269.ÖREN @ BALIKESİR1.00
1.00
 
1.00
1.00
İBRAHİM ERGEL (100048)
İLKER DÜZEN (100087)
ABDURRAHMAN IŞIKMAN (100212)
METİN ÇETİN (350940)
MUHAMMET YUSUF KIRKKILIÇ (390045)
1
138.- 269.KUVAYI MİLLİYE @ BALIKESİR1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
HAKKI YILDIZ (100104)
MUSTAFA ÇETİNKAYA (100071)
İZZETTİN ACAR (100107)
GÜLTEKİN PELVAN (100006)
AHMET MUZAFFER TATLIDEDE (100059)
1
138.- 269.GÜMÜŞ @ KOCAELİ1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
ALİ EREN (411226)
BAHATTİN ÇAKMAK (410095)
İSMAİL EREL (411237)
HÜSEYİN GÜMÜŞ (411232)
1
138.- 269.AKÇAY @ BALIKESİR1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
 
1.00
CENGİZ YILMAZ (100195)
YAVUZ YILDIZ (160010)
ÖZDEN OĞUZ (100130)
HALİL KÖKSAL (100188)
SÜLEYMAN GÜMÜŞ (100194)
HASAN BAYSAL (100311)
1
138.- 269.MANİSA SİMAL @ MANİSA1.00
 
1.00
1.00
1.00
CAFER BAYSAL (450008)
TUFAN ÖNCÜ (450100)
UMUT GÖNEN (450105)
BİLGİTAY ERYİĞİT (450031)
MEHMET GÖKAY (450003)
1
138.- 269.VINGTH @ ANKARA1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
HÜLYA DARILMAZ (060168)
TUNA ÖZGÜL (060169)
NİL DARILMAZ (063079)
CELALETTİN HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK (063378)
1
138.- 269.MARTI @ BURSA1.00
1.00
 
1.00
1.00
1.00
İBRAHİM AVNİ SEZMİŞ (160080)
SALİH ÇALIŞKAN (160117)
REMZİ GÜNGÖR (160409)
MESUT SÖNMEZ (062141)
BAYRAM ASLAN (063518)
MEHMET AYDIN (160145)
1
138.- 269.GÜVEN67 @ ZONGULDAK1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
MEHMET NURİ KUZU (670198)
ERDEM GÜVEN (670191)
YÜKSEL ERÇİN (670177)
MEHMET ŞEREF İÇLİ (670112)
NEVZAT KAYNAR (670073)
ÖNDER ŞENTÜRK (670155)
1
138.- 269.KESGİN @ İSTANBUL1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
SERHAT BAYKARA (343255)
LEVENT NEDİM İNAN (343030)
FURKAN TURHAN (343052)
ÖMER PEKGÜL (343038)
KASIM ARIKAN (343284)
ÇOŞKUN KESGİN (590176)
1
138.- 269.İRFAN ABİMİZ @ ANKARA1.00
 
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
TUNÇ BAYRAM (060296)
UĞUR DÜZEL (350172)
KAMİL BİÇEN (060300)
EGEMEN ÖZCAN (354000)
MUSTAFA MELİK GEÇGEL (550146)
EYLEM TUĞÇE GÜNEYİ (063873)
1
138.- 269.PARETO @ BURSA1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
NECATİ ASKAR (160141)
MEHMET ZEKİ ŞAHİN (160091)
MUSTAFA ESİN (160061)
ARİF BİÇER (160136)
CAN FERİK (160132)
FERİT AYDIN DÜNDAR (160414)
1
138.- 269.MOR MENEKŞE-1 @ AYDIN1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
CAHİT ORAL (090317)
YENER BAYRAM (210030)
SERAP DALKILIÇ (341155)
HASAN ÇETİN (090224)
ORHAN ÖZÇİFTCİ (090261)
1
138.- 269.TARABYA @ İSTANBUL1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
SİNAN ONURLU (340049)
NETSY VİKTORYA SAYER (340110)
DAVİT PİNHAS (340111)
OYA BAYÜLKEM (340438)
MİNE PARDO (340440)
REZZAN KOŞAR (340991)
1
138.- 269.MALATYA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ @ MALATYA1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
DURAN KIZILDERE (440029)
ABDULVAHAP TUNCAY TOKAÇ (440048)
MEHMET EMİROĞLU (440070)
ŞAHİN ÖZKAN (090182)
1
138.- 269.BOZOK @ BALIKESİR1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
 
YILDIRIM KAÇAR (350436)
SEVİNÇ BOZOK (350604)
VEDAT UŞAR (100161)
EMRAH EVCİMEN (350581)
ZEYNETTİN İBİŞ (350285)
CELAL ONUR GÜÇLÜ (350674)
1
138.- 269.ANDANTE @ İZMİR1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
MEHMET RUHİ CANDAN (640039)
SADIK KÜRŞAT ONARAN (353841)
ERKAN BAYAR (353839)
AHMET ÖKSÜZ (353871)
1
138.- 269.BİLGİNS @ MUĞLA1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
ZEYYAT OZAN (480134)
CEMİL DAYDIR (480051)
MUSTAFA TÜRKMEN (350956)
ALİ GÜNER (480654)
1
138.- 269.TAHTA @ ZONGULDAK1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
 
TARIK BERKİM AS (670220)
OĞUZHAN ERKAN (670002)
ORHAN KORKMAZ (270068)
SADUN SU (341644)
MÜFİT ÇETİNKAYA (670171)
MEHMET CEM ERTAM (670144)
1
138.- 269.SAGLIKSPOR @ KIRKLARELİ 
 
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
MUSTAFA CEM HAKAN ERMEYDAN (390068)
ERTAN BECER (390081)
MUHARREM BAĞCI (390112)
HİKMET DEDEOĞLU (390106)
HÜRBAY ASLAN (090272)
TANER ERDOĞAN (390002)
1
138.- 269.EGE ÜNİVERSİTESİ @ İZMİR 
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
TÜRKER ERDEM ÖKSÜZ (354137)
MEHMET ATIGAN (354136)
BERKAY BALCI (350127)
HAKAN ÇELEN (410103)
YELİZ ÖZBULUT (350124)
ELİFCAN DUMAN (350098)
1
138.- 269.ARIBOĞAN @ ADANA 
 
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
ALİ ARIBOĞAN (010233)
ABDULLAH UÇAR (010291)
ERSİN YILDIZ (430071)
MUHİTTİN DOĞAN (353854)
MACİT SAYAR (140034)
UĞUR MENGÜÇ (354128)
1
138.- 269.NONAME KOCAELİ @ KOCAELİ1.00
 
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
NUMAN BAKAR (410027)
MEHMET YANDUMAN (410045)
ŞEVKET ALPER KOÇ (410946)
NURHAN SOYLU (411108)
DİNÇER ÇAĞCI (540007)
HÜSEYİN MUTİ (540008)
1
138.- 269.DEFNE(SAKARYA) @ SAKARYA1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
BAHADIR BAHADIRLAR (540081)
ERKAN KILIÇ (540077)
TURHAN KALAY (540043)
METİN ÇENGEL (540032)
AZİZE YEREBAKAN (010096)
1
138.- 269.SAĞRA @ ORDU1.00
1.00
 
1.00
 
1.00
ERDEM VURAL DEMİR (520014)
MEHMET SAĞRA (520024)
KEMAL BULUT (520048)
KEMAL ÇABAN (520064)
MUSTAFA GÜRSOY (520011)
MENDERES ÜÇGÜL (520015)
1
138.- 269.TORUN @ İSTANBUL1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
ZİYA TORUN (341912)
ŞERAFETTİN EKİCİ (342313)
MUSTAFA YELKOVAN (343274)
HAMİT CEM TOPBAŞ (341910)
1
138.- 269.MOR MENEKŞE-2 @ ORDU1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
 
1.00
ERDAL PAÇAL (520029)
AHMET SELİM ÖZTÜRK (520059)
HASAN AKGÜN (520001)
AHMET SEFEROĞLU (520079)
ŞEREF ALBAYRAK (520020)
ATİLA ŞAHİN (520002)
1
138.- 269.ANTAKYA @ HATAY1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
SELİM ÇELENK (060108)
NAİL GÜVEN (310060)
HASAN HAMURCU (310070)
NEZİR YEŞİLDAĞ (310069)
ORHAN VELİ DOĞAN (062974)
FEVZİ NURAYDIN (310059)
1
138.- 269.CAN KARDELEN @ ANTALYA1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
 
BAKİ ÜLKER (070049)
TAHSİN KAYA (070253)
İBRAHİM SATILMIŞ (070300)
HAKKI ÇÖPELLİ (070133)
AHMETYAŞAR ARIKAN (320061)
GÜRBÜZ YAVUZ (070062)
1
138.- 269.DEĞİRMENDERE @ KOCAELİ1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
 
ERTUNÇ TOKARLI (411134)
BİCAN YAMAN YAZGAN (411141)
ALİ BUĞDACI (410029)
ZAFER BİNGÜL (410081)
MEHMET ŞAHİN (390078)
1
138.- 269.İBİSK @ ISPARTA1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
YUSUF ÖZDEMİR (320023)
ŞENER ŞAHİNTÜRK (320020)
SERKAN ŞENAY (320068)
YAŞAR KADAN (320018)
SİNAN KUTLU (010299)
HALİL YAVUZ (320076)
1
138.- 269.SPAMİRS @ İZMİR1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
PAMİR İŞYAR (350213)
İHSANER ALKIM (340589)
MUSTAFA GİTAL (353696)
HÜSEYİN GİTAL (353697)
ABDULMELİK TURUNÇ (350003)
AYHAN ŞİMŞEK (351056)
1
138.- 269.BURHANİYE BELEDİYESİ BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ @ BALIKESİR1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
 
MUSTAFA NUSRET BAYRAK (100210)
CEMAL SANCAR (770023)
YAVUZ GÜREL (100094)
HAYATİ BAYRAM (100209)
OĞUZ ÖZDEMİR (550111)
ALEMDAR BAYRAK (160411)
1
138.- 269.GÜNEŞ SPOR @ GİRESUN1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
SEBAHİTTİN GÜNEŞ (280035)
KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (280005)
FUAT BEKTAŞ (280011)
MEHMET METE AKIN (280056)
1
138.- 269.EFE'S @ İZMİR1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
ALİ YILMAZ (350139)
CANAN ŞAHSİ (350087)
CEMAL YAPRAK (353934)
SABRİ EFE ÇEKİÇ (350094)
BAŞAK İKİZKAYA (063859)
ÇINAR GEDİZLİOĞLU (063504)
1
138.- 269.SİLİS @ ZONGULDAK1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
METİN ONAN (670068)
TANSU GÜNER (670059)
MÜJDAT BİROL (670101)
MEHMET BİLGİN (670130)
1
138.- 269.ADALILAR @ BURSA1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
FARUK NECİP PARILTAN (160090)
AYKUT NASUH ZORLUBİLEK (160287)
HASAN KARA (160364)
HÜRRİYET DOĞDU (160366)
KADİR GÜZELKAN (160217)
ADNAN BAŞTOPCU (160382)
1
138.- 269.MERSİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR MESKİSPOR @ MERSİN1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
HİKMET MERİH DOĞAN (330032)
CENGİZ ALYEŞİL (330129)
TEKİN TİMURHAN ÜLGER (330134)
SALİM YENİN (330150)
1
138.- 269.SELANİK @ EDİRNE1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
EROL KOÇ (221044)
ÖZLEM YAYAK (210087)
TEVFİK GÜLYAŞAR (221074)
MEHMET MERT (221019)
1
138.- 269.KARESİ @ BALIKESİR1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
HASAN TÖNER (100013)
YAKUP AKÇAOĞLU (353587)
YAVUZ TATLIOĞLU (100073)
İSMAİL EROL (100142)
KORKUT OĞUZ (100068)
MUSTAFA DEMİR (100267)
1
138.- 269.DOST55 @ SAMSUN1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
HALUDUN BAŞ (550017)
MUSTAFA OKUTAN (550071)
NİYAZİ ALHAS (550015)
TEMEL UMUR YILDIZ (550019)
1
138.- 269.TAN @ İSTANBUL1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
CELAL SOYLU (341982)
HAKAN AKARGÜL (340401)
İZZET SAMİ KAPLAN (160233)
OKTAY TOKCAN (341983)
SONER KOCOCOĞLU (343232)
1
138.- 269.AYVALIK @ BALIKESİR1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
ALİ SAL (100172)
AKİF EKİZ (100085)
MUSTAFA ZÜHTÜ HARMANDALI (100157)
MEHMET OĞUZ ÖZKAHRAMAN (090139)
ERDEM BORAN (100156)
MAHMUT KALE (063373)
1
138.- 269.KMS 27 @ GAZİANTEP1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
AYSEL GÜLERMAN (342651)
ORHAN BİLECEN (270079)
AHMET EROL KALE (270035)
ARİF KUTLU (270013)
MUSTAFA YILMAZ (010292)
1
138.- 269.MİDAS @ ESKİŞEHİR1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
TURKUT AVCI (480440)
İBRAHİM KAYGISIZ (110028)
RAMAZAN KILIÇ (260008)
ÖMER KARACA (260332)
1
138.- 269.MANİSA EYMEN @ MANİSA1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
ERGÜL DOĞRU (450127)
ALİ RİZA USLU (450009)
DUYGU BERBEROĞLU (450111)
YALÇIN UZAN (440079)
1
138.- 269.AYDINSPOR 1923 @ AYDIN1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
ONUR YILMAZ (090175)
ALİ AKYOL (090053)
MURAT DURUKAN (090060)
ALİM KOLDEMİR (090086)
FİLİZ GÖÇEN (030037)
1
138.- 269.ALBA @ İSTANBUL1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
NAFİZ ALBAYRAK (342450)
NAMSEL USLU (341634)
AHMET MEHMET ECE (340150)
ALİ FUAT DEMİR (342400)
FAYİK KUBLAY (342530)
MUSTAFA EBİLLER (342750)
1
138.- 269.YALOVA FAİR PLAY @ YALOVA1.00
1.00
 
1.00
1.00
1.00
CAFER OKTAY (770104)
CEMİL HOPANCI (770032)
İBRAHİM ŞANSAL DERNEK (770017)
ANIL BALCI (670080)
MUSTAFA KARADENİZ (410083)
YAŞAR YÜKSEL (410911)
1
138.- 269.YEDİTEPE @ İSTANBUL1.00
1.00
1.00
 
1.00
1.00
SEYFETTİN ŞAHİN (342543)
MUHAMET SALİM KAYA (341764)
İRFAN GÜVEN (341767)
İSMET ERGİN (341766)
CAHİT TORUN (341800)
ÖMER FARUK ACUNER (341860)
1
138.- 269.YALOVA KARTAL @ YALOVA1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
HASAN HÜSEYİN ÇETİN (770002)
ARİF YAVUZ OĞUZER (770009)
MUSTAFA SEDAT KARABAŞ (770103)
İLHAMİ YAŞAR ÇELİK (770131)
ŞEREF ALİ KALAYCI (770037)
1
138.- 269.BİEN @ KOCAELİ1.00
1.00
 
1.00
1.00
 
NURETTİN ÇELİK (410884)
MEHMET ÖNER (410073)
ALİ TÜTÜN (410943)
YAŞAR GENÇ (411243)
ORHAN GENÇ (610005)
ERDOĞAN ALTUN (540052)
1
138.- 269.ÇARŞI BURHANİYE @ BALIKESİR1.00
 
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
GÜRSEL YAŞAR (100093)
AHMET CEMREK (100086)
HAMDULLAH VURAL (470005)
FATMA FİGEN KAPTANOĞLU (100305)
BİROL ÖZDEMİR (100307)
YALÇIN TÜRKOĞLU (100126)
1
138.- 269.SERENAT @ GİRESUN1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
İBRAHİM ARSLAN (280058)
MUSA YAVUZ (280061)
ERDAL USTAOĞLU (280060)
EROL KARA (280027)
MUAMMER ŞENOL (280042)
ÇİĞDEM DİLBER (342185)
1
138.- 269.BUGAY @ ADANA 
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
HALUK ESAT BUGAY (010058)
TURHAN ÇİFDALÖZ (010208)
VEDAT TOKGÖZ (010196)
HÜSEYİN EROĞLU (010179)
İSMET DÖNMEZ (010026)
TUNCAY ALTUN (800004)
1
138.- 269.YAREN @ İZMİR1.00
1.00
 
1.00
1.00
 
İBRAHİM GÖREN (310102)
OSMAN DERMAN ABALI (670095)
ÇAĞDUN UMUDUM (350441)
ALİ İHSAN ÇALIKUŞ (353635)
LATİF SAPMAZ (353720)
ALİ COŞKUN (350093)
1
138.- 269.GÜMÜŞLÜKSPOR @ MUĞLA1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
HAYRİ HAKAN GÖKSU (340477)
MELİH AKKOÇ (480046)
HÜSEYİN ZEKİ GÜVEN (070094)
MEHMET CELEPOĞLU (070023)
ŞEYDA YAĞCI (070113)
MEHTAP UFUK ACAR (480532)
1
138.- 269.DREAM TEAM @ ZONGULDAK1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
 
1.00
NURETTİN ŞEN (670011)
SABAHATTİN DURGUT (670012)
MUSTAFA DEMİR (670029)
HASAN TEKCE (340204)
HARUN DERELİ (670005)
ERMAN SERDAR (670083)
1
138.- 269.DÖRTYOL @ HATAY1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
 
 
ONUR ATALAY (310108)
BÜLENT ADIKUTLU (310318)
YILMAZ ARIKAN (310267)
NECLA HURİ (310195)
NİLGÜN KÜÇÜK (310179)
MAHMUT ÖNCÜ (310276)
1
138.- 269.ELİF @ İZMİR 
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
HASAN YILDIZOĞLU (350212)
UĞUR AYKAL (350759)
ÜMİT YÜCEL ÖZTUNÇ (350828)
TAYFUN İŞLER (341221)
YAŞAR BULUT (450042)
EREN GÜZ (063146)
1
138.- 269.MAESTRO @ İSTANBUL1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
NESİM ESKİNAZ (341503)
SAM GATTENİO (340048)
SAADET ZEYNEP YÜCER YILMAZ (342090)
HAKAN BAHÇECİ (341784)
ZEYNEP ARZUM DEMİRBİLEK (340701)
1
138.- 269.ELİT-2 @ İSTANBUL1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
HASAN ŞÜKRÜ HALEZEROĞLU (341205)
MAHMUT SONAT ÇERÇİOĞLU (341673)
SEDAT KONURCA (340378)
ÖZGÜR DENİZ AYDIN (341006)
ATİLA GÜRPINAR (340830)
SAMİM ÖZTEK (340254)
1
138.- 269.İNCIRLI BSK @ İSTANBUL1.00
1.00
 
1.00
1.00
ENGİN GAZİ ÖRGÜN (340072)
NEBİ TALAT DEMİREL (340588)
ÜNAL YETGİN (343046)
KÖKSAL KIZILTAN (341053)
ZİHNİ LEVENT DURAK (340481)
1
138.- 269.ELMADAĞ @ ANKARA1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
 
SERDAR İNCE (063324)
MURAT KURUSAKIZ (063356)
NİHAT SAĞDIÇ (063377)
AYDIN AKBIYIK (063312)
UĞUR SEYMEN (063325)
1
138.- 269.NO DBL @ YALOVA 
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
HALUK ÇAMAK (770011)
RECEP ÖNDER (770100)
ADNAN GÜL (770101)
HARUN REŞİT SELÇUK (770110)
OSMAN DAYAL (770021)
SADİ FAİZ (770039)
1
138.- 269.MANLE @ BURSA1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
 
1.00
SADIK BÖLEK (160338)
KAZİM YENİÇERİ (160394)
FADIL ÇAKIR (160162)
SELÇUK YAĞMUR (160336)
RAMAZAN KAYAPINAR (700027)
OKTAY BAYSAL (160153)
1
138.- 269.AVERAJ @ TEKİRDAĞ1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
NEJDET ERTÜRK (590117)
ŞADİ GÜLSEVİL (590069)
ERHAN PEDÜK (590203)
BARIŞ ÖZDEMİR (590227)
AYDIN AKTAŞ (590246)
MUSTAFA ÖZER (590017)
1
138.- 269.RİZE BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ @ RİZE1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
İLYAS ÜLKÜ TUĞCU (530017)
İHSAN BİRİNCİ (530021)
AHMET BİRİNCİ (530020)
YAŞAR SOYGAN (530014)
1
138.- 269.AKHİSAR BELEDİYE SPOR @ MANİSA1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
HAKKI KULE (450097)
AYDOĞAN IFRAN (450078)
TOLGA TÜMER (450077)
NAİM AYDIN (063260)
SAİBE NAZLAN ABAÇ (330167)
1
138.- 269.TEYZENİN YERİ @ SİNOP1.00
1.00
 
1.00
1.00
VELİ TOK (570038)
ÇETİN ŞAHİN (570032)
CAHİT CANKUR (570010)
SEZER KELEMEDEN (570002)
İSMET EKŞİ (570004)
1
138.- 269.AKDENİZ ÜNİVERSİTESİ MİX @ ANTALYA1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
BÜŞRA ASLIHAN YILDIZ (070378)
SELEN BÜKE AKDAŞ (070265)
ECEM YAVUZ (340280)
BURCU TASLAK (340286)
AHMET EMİR ACAR (070377)
ENES GÜLŞEN (340583)
1
138.- 269.GANİTA @ TRABZON1.00
 
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
BÜLENT GEDÜK (610022)
ALİ RIZA ALTINTAŞ (610054)
SONER SÜMERKAN (610055)
EROL ÇELİK (610060)
İRFAN YAĞCI (530008)
BAYRAM TAYLAN ALAÇAM (610066)
1
138.- 269.SİVAS @ SİVAS1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
 
CEMAL MELİH ÇOBANLI (343098)
HALİL İBRAHİM ACAR (580003)
CAFER ÖZYİĞİT (580006)
YAŞAR KARATOPRAK (342510)
MEHMET SALİM KUMBARACI (340355)
1
138.- 269.EDİRNE BELEDİYESİ @ EDİRNE1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
HALİT DEMİR (221057)
TARIK ALDENİZ (221022)
SUNAY CİĞERCİ (220031)
CENGİZ ÇİÇEK (080015)
1
138.- 269.FE2 @ HATAY1.00
 
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
FUAT DEMİR (310193)
İBRAHİM KAVLAK (310100)
KAMİL ÜRKMEZ (310110)
SİNAN CANAK (310044)
AHMET BİLEN (310051)
SEBAHATTİN GÜVENÇLİ (310035)
1
138.- 269.ORHANGAZİ @ BURSA1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
YÜKSEL CANITEZ (160261)
RAHİM YUNUSOĞLU (160264)
HÜSEYİN DOĞRU (160262)
COŞKUN GENÇ (160384)
REMZİ ALAN (160205)
ÖMER AYTEKİN (160387)
1
138.- 269.ATLAS @ ANKARA1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
 
İBRAHİM ERAY ÖCAL (063232)
TURAN TOLGA TAŞGIN (063230)
AHMET DEMİR (063567)
METE COŞKUN (063386)
TOLGA YILMAZKURT (062189)
FERDA ÇAKICI (063275)
1
138.- 269.CANKUŞ @ EDİRNE1.00
1.00
1.00
 
1.00
RIZA ENGİN TUNÇER (221067)
NİHAT ÖZKÖK (600002)
ŞABAN BOLCAN YANILMAZ (090260)
OLCAY UFUK UYSAL (221051)
TURGAY TAŞKIN (220029)
1
138.- 269.SÜTMEN @ İSTANBUL1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
 
 
SÜLEYMAN ERDAL SÜTMEN (342457)
TURGUT YOLERİ (220028)
RAMAZAN BEDİR (341108)
CEM YILMAZ (342446)
İBRAHİM RAFET YÜCEKÖK (340046)
İBRAHİM AKSOY (340059)
1
138.- 269.EDREMİT @ BALIKESİR1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
NEDİM SEZER (353749)
VEDAT AVCIERİ (100145)
MEHMET KASIM TEKİN (100196)
YİĞİT BALOĞLU (100144)
ZEYNİ ŞİMŞEK (353716)
İSMAİL CENK YAZICI (100197)
1
138.- 269.EMEK @ TEKİRDAĞ1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
HAYRULLAH DURMAZ (590253)
MUZAFFER ÖZARSLAN (590257)
COŞKUN ERGÜN (590103)
ZEKİ DÜZGEN (590199)
1
138.- 269.MİSTRAL @ KOCAELİ1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
BERGÜN MERİÇ BİNGÜL (410089)
İLKNUR MERİÇ (411098)
SELMAN AGAS (410092)
TUĞBA ERSİN (411233)
AYSUN KAYNAR (062435)
SAMET ENGİN (770122)
1
138.- 269.NEVA @ BALIKESİR1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
EŞREF GÜNDÜZ SELMAN (100154)
MEVLÜT HAMAMCI (100023)
MEHMET LÜTFULLAH ÖNDER (540136)
ADEM GÜNAL (100216)
ADİL ÇETKİN (351041)
1
138.- 269.KARTAL 1 @ İSTANBUL1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
HALE KARTAL (341682)
REYHAN GÜNER (340166)
RAUF EMRE SEVER (343099)
HATİCE NİLÜFER BÜYÜKDERE (340528)
ŞENOL SÜNGET (340550)
1
138.- 269.BANDIRMA VAPURU @ BALIKESİR1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
RASİM CEYHAN (100143)
HASAN BAYHAN (100274)
BAHTIR YAZICIOĞLU (341235)
MUAMMER DOĞRU (100273)
ZEYNEL SEFA GEZEN (100300)
1
138.- 269.ÇORLU - ORTİ @ TEKİRDAĞ1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
 
İLKAY TUNCEL (590167)
İRFAN MERİÇ (590166)
SERKAN NEHİR (590300)
MEHMET ZAFER KEBABCI (590094)
MEHMET SEVİM (590108)
SERHAD ÇATALKAYA (590147)
1
138.- 269.EDİRNE MAJÖR @ EDİRNE1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
FAHRETTİN KOCABAŞ (221038)
VEDAT KAHRAMAN (221088)
ZİYA TAŞAR (221087)
SEDAT CENGİZ (720025)
1
138.- 269.KOU TİP @ KOCAELİ1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
MUSTAFA KEMAL DÖNMEZ (410149)
AHMET DURAN SARITAŞ (410141)
BERAAT KURTİŞ (410146)
MUHAMMED MESUD KÜÇÜKİBİŞ (410144)
1