Genel Sıralama
SıraTakım AdıKaptanMasterpointOyuncularSkor
1. İÇ ANADOLU-JEOFİZİK60.00
60.00
60.00
60.00
60.00
60.00
SONER ÇUBUKÇU (061916)
İLKER ÇUBUKÇU (061961)
ERDAL ÇALIŞKAN (063075)
ALİ UÇAR (063125)
SEVİL NUHOĞLU (340061)
İSMAİL KANDEMİR (340272)
127.31
2. TRAKYA-ÇORLU BELEDİYE42.00
42.00
42.00
42.00
42.00
 
42.00
HASAN YİRİK (340064)
YUSUF SALMAN (341070)
OKAN ÖZCAN (341544)
BORA ER (590072)
ERDAL OLCAY ERCAN (590099)
MUSTAFA TUNCER (590175)
MERT BİLGEN (350728)
124.05
3. BATI AKDENİZ-MUĞLA-YALIKAVAK BRİÇ İHTİSAS30.00
30.00
30.00
30.00
 
 
30.00
 
 
30.00
TAYFUN ÖZBEY (060008)
FUNDA ÖZBEY (060263)
MURAT ÇELİK (070044)
REŞİT MURAT ERKEL (340044)
ORHAN ÖZÇELİK (340260)
NEJLA ERKEL (340503)
BİROL US (480005)
SÜLEYMAN CUMHUR ÇAVUŞOĞLU (480071)
AYŞE GAMZE UĞURMAN (480480)
HAYRİ HAKAN GÖKSU V (340477)
116.73
4. DOĞU AKDENİZ-MERSİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE 
 
20.00
20.00
20.00
20.00
20.00
20.00
KAZİM TEVFİK GÜRKAN (330096)
TUĞBARS BOZKURT (330099)
FİKRET AK (330127)
İLKAY ÖZGE (330131)
CENGİZ ŞEKER (330135)
MEHMET SERHAN ANTALYALI (333333)
TONY RUSEV (890221)
HRISTO HRISTOV (890359)
112.81
5.- 8.EGE-İZMİR BİLİMSEL11.39
11.39
11.39
11.39
11.39
11.39
 
BÜLENT ÖZGÜR TORUN (200211)
BÜLENT ASLAN (340027)
HASAN ÖZGÜR BAKAN (340497)
ARMAĞAN EROL (350410)
TUNGA EROL OĞUŞ (350726)
İBRAHİM MUMCUOĞLU (350727)
ERCAN BARUT (353616)
110
5.- 8.MARMARA-KOÇ ÜNİVERSİTESİ11.39
 
11.39
11.39
11.39
 
 
 
11.39
11.39
SİNAN TATLICIOĞLU (060173)
ATA YÖRÜK AYDIN (340001)
VERA ADUT (340062)
ERDİNÇ ERBİL (340101)
FATMA AHU ZOBU (340407)
İLKER AYAZ (341995)
ARDA KABACA (342897)
ILGAZ ÇİFTÇİ (343065)
MEHMET FARUK KEPEKÇİ (540022)
UĞURCAN SÜZER (341613)
110
5.- 8.GÜNEY MARMARA-NİLÜFER BELEDİYE SPOR11.39
 
 
11.39
 
11.39
11.39
11.39
11.39
YUSUF KAHYAOĞLU (160066)
DİLEK YAVAŞ (160276)
HAKAN PEKŞEN (340037)
ALİ ORHAN EKİNCİ (340060)
OSMAN ÖZCAN (340084)
ENVER KÖKSOY (340308)
ZİYA HAKAN ATİLLA (340773)
YALÇIN ATABEY (340827)
EMRE KAYA (430021)
110
5.- 8.İÇ ANADOLU-BAŞKENT SEKANS11.39
11.39
11.39
 
 
 
11.39
11.39
11.39
TÜRKER AKINÇ (060009)
HABİBULLAH HALİL ÖSER (060030)
UFUK ERKMEN (062362)
CELALETTİN HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK (063378)
BURAK YURDAKUL (063576)
UĞUR TAŞ (340121)
CAN ÇELEBİ (062369)
MAHMUT YERGİN (060225)
MEHMET EMİN AVŞAR (170040)
110
9.- 16.GÜNEY MARMARA-KÖRFEZ YARIMCA SPOR 
5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
KORGÜN SADULLAH ALTAY (030016)
BİROL CİHANOĞLU (160087)
HASAN HÜSEYİN DOLMACI (160099)
ÜNSAL İLKAY (160120)
AHMET YILMAZ (410051)
ERKAN KILIÇ (540077)
BAHADIR BAHADIRLAR (540081)
105
9.- 16.TRAKYA-GENKAD5.44
 
5.44
5.44
5.44
 
 
5.44
CENGİZ ALYEŞİL (330129)
AYŞE NAZLI METİN (340087)
YUSUF SOHTORİK (340319)
KUDRET METİN (340421)
NURİTTİN CENGİZ (340685)
MEHMET KIRMIZIKAN (590134)
SİNAN ŞAHAN (590164)
TURAN YAVUZ (590174)
105
9.- 16.İÇ ANADOLU-KURTULUŞ S.K.5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
 
5.44
 
 
DOĞAN ÜZÜM (060056)
AYŞE ÖZGÜNEŞ (061882)
BAŞAK KÜTÜK (062342)
HÜSEYİN REHA AKGÜN (260019)
ÖMER KIZILOK (260111)
SAİT VAKKAS ŞAHİN (260359)
TEVFİK SAYILKAN (341543)
MEHMET HALİT KILIÇ (342366)
ALTUĞ GÖBEKLİ (260282)
105
9.- 16.İÇ ANADOLU-ÇAYYOLU5.44
 
5.44
5.44
5.44
 
5.44
5.44
5.44
ATA ÖZGÜR GÖKSEL (060012)
ERTOZ ERKE SUİÇMEZ (060059)
UĞUR TAŞMAN (060069)
TOYGAR ALPER (060073)
İSMAİL TOLGA ERGEN (061926)
MEHMET LEVENT ERGEN (062350)
AKIN KOÇLAR (063190)
LEVENT ÖZGÜL (340307)
CENGİZ ARIGÜN (340309)
105
9.- 16.GÜNEY MARMARA-GEYVE SPOR KULÜBÜ5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
 
5.44
ÇETİN SERİM (100027)
İBRAHİM KILIÇ (160075)
SUAT DALGIÇ (540001)
SADİ AKÇAOĞLU (540038)
ŞENOL DEMİRBAŞ (540041)
ÖZGÜL AKSOY (540169)
RECEP ŞABAN UĞUR (350011)
105
9.- 16.MARMARA-YILDIRIMSPOR5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
 
 
 
BİRCAN ÖZTÜRK (340108)
HÜSEYİN KEREM AVCIOĞLU (340147)
RİVA ŞALHON (340184)
GÜL GÖKÇE (340752)
HÜSEYİN CESUR (340839)
MUSTAFA AKHUN (340870)
ATIF CEM ALTAN (340903)
İHSAN TOSUN (341083)
MUHİTTİN YALÇIN AYDAR (341255)
105
9.- 16.EGE-BASEK5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
 
5.44
5.44
POLAT ERDEMİL (060062)
İRFAN GEDİK (090073)
CEMAL POSACI (090105)
MEHMET ESAT ÖZDEMİR (090120)
ÖMER CELAL UMUR (353666)
HASAN GÜNER (450035)
EMRAH KÜÇÜKSAĞRICIOĞLU (353843)
105
9.- 16.MARMARA-ATAKÖY BRİÇ5.44
 
5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
5.44
BORA BELGÜ (340210)
TANSEL KUTLU YILMAZ (341769)
ADEM KORKMAZ (342722)
VOLKAN ERDOĞU (342895)
HALİL İBRAHİM ÇELEBİ (342984)
URAS ŞAMİLOĞLU (343200)
ÖZKAN SAYDAM (670142)
105
17.- 32.DOĞU AKDENİZ-ADANASPOR KULÜBÜ1.91
1.91
1.91
 
1.91
1.91
1.91
 
SALİH BİLGEN (070009)
ALİ SEÇKİN ÇELEBİ (070033)
ABDULKADİR KONUŞ (310016)
ÖMER SELÇUK (310211)
ŞEHMUS ERCAN (310246)
MUSTAFA ARSLAN (310249)
MUSTAFA ÖZGÜR (330213)
İSMAİL ALTUNTAŞ V (310034)
100
17.- 32.GÜNEY MARMARA-KOCEELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR1.91
1.91
1.91
1.91
 
 
NUMAN BAKAR (410027)
OSMAN MERT (410040)
MEHMET YANDUMAN (410045)
HÜSEYİN KIR (410049)
ŞEVKET ALPER KOÇ (410946)
NURHAN SOYLU (411108)
100
17.- 32.EGE-YEDİ EYLÜL1.91
1.91
1.91
 
1.91
1.91
 
HASAN UZUNER (341073)
HAKAN YIKGEÇ (350202)
MUSTAFA AYHAN COŞKUNOL (350204)
YAŞAR KORKMAZ (350369)
METİN ÇALIK (350732)
HAKAN TABAK (353535)
MURAT ŞENSOY (353773)
100
17.- 32.DOĞU AKDENİZ-TARSUS BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ1.91
1.91
1.91
1.91
 
1.91
1.91
 
ABDULLAH APAK (330013)
ABDURRIZAK SAÇLI (330218)
METİN YILDIRIM (330247)
HASAN ÇAKAR (330263)
TALAT GÜNAY (330276)
İBRAHİM ÇAKMAK (330279)
YASİN DEMİR (330281)
CAFER ÖZBALIKCIOĞLU V (330194)
100
17.- 32.MARMARA-HOŞGÖRÜ BRİÇ İHTİSAS1.91
1.91
1.91
1.91
1.91
1.91
1.91
 
1.91
ERDEM ÖZTÜRK (062276)
ÖZGÜR KANLI (062981)
EKREM SERDAR (260210)
LEVENT İMAMOĞLU (310229)
MEHMET GÜNEY GÜNDOĞDU (310230)
SÜLEYMAN KOLATA (340366)
SERKAN ÜNAL (342501)
MUSTAFA YÜCEL (480662)
VOLKAN DENİZCİ (550002)
100
17.- 32.DOĞU AKDENİZ-KARTAL SPOR KULÜBÜ1.91
 
1.91
1.91
1.91
1.91
HÜSEYİN PEKPERGEL (310011)
MEHMET ÇORAPÇI (310015)
MAHİR TANER (310026)
MUSTAFA TANER (310089)
MUHİTTİN ÜRKMEZ (310224)
ENDER TAŞKAPAN (310251)
100
17.- 32.GÜNEY DOĞU ANADOLU-DİYARBAKIR DSİ SKD1.91
1.91
 
 
1.91
1.91
1.91
EKREM ÖZCİKAN (210014)
EKREM ARBATUN (210044)
HANİFİ TURAN (210011)
SÜLEYMAN KARAKAYA (210012)
ABDULLAH GÜLSÜN (160277)
BARIŞ CENGİZ (260030)
AHMET ARPAT (160071)
100
17.- 32.MARMARA-MAJÖR BOĞAZİÇİ1.91
1.91
1.91
1.91
1.91
1.91
MEHMET GÖKHAN YILMAZ (340020)
OKAY GÜR (340278)
TAMER ÇOKGÖR (340424)
TEZCAN ŞEN (340680)
HAKAN PEYRET (340911)
ERDOĞAN KAYA (540095)
100
17.- 32.BATI AKDENİZ-MUĞLA-MİLAS BELEDİYE SPOR1.91
1.91
1.91
1.91
1.91
 
1.91
 
NEVZAT AYDOĞDU (150001)
FİKRET AYDOĞDU (150002)
ZEKİ ARACI (200004)
EMRE UÇARYİĞİT (200171)
ÖZGÜR KAVAK (200186)
MUSTAFA CEM TOKAY (340847)
SÜLEYMAN KOÇ (480469)
ALFREDO VERSACE (890127)
100
17.- 32.TRAKYA-TRAKER1.91
1.91
1.91
 
 
1.91
1.91
1.91
 
 
SERHAT ÖZER PAKSOY (060052)
ALİ BAHADIR (210010)
ALİ ABBAS SAĞLAM (260209)
YALÇIN SALMAN (343074)
İSMAİL HAKKI ERDEM (390017)
İLKER ÖZEL (390020)
NADİR ÇİTAK (390027)
HASAN ÖZKAN ÖZBEK (390028)
TUĞBA ERSİN (411233)
ENDER AKSÜYEK (060274)
100
17.- 32.MARMARA-FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK1.91
1.91
1.91
1.91
1.91
1.91
1.91
NAMIK KÖKTEN (340058)
İBRAHİM AKSOY (340059)
MEHMET SIRIKLIOĞLU (340093)
MESUT KARADENİZ (340199)
MEHMET ALİ İNCE (340200)
ADNAN MUSAOĞLU (340213)
AHMET ÇELİK (342226)
100
17.- 32.DOĞU ANADOLU-1932 MALATYA1.91
1.91
 
1.91
 
1.91
1.91
1.91
AZİZ ALBAYRAK (260250)
NURİ GÜLLÜ (440003)
VAHAP KORHAN KUTLUK (440024)
İBRAHİM KADIOĞLU (440057)
SÜLEYMAN MURAT YANGINER (440085)
GÖKHAN TAHTALI (440107)
ÜNAL TUTAR (440092)
İSMAİL SELMAN AHIPAŞAOĞLU (061901)
100
17.- 32.GÜNEY MARMARA-BALIKESİR GENÇLİK1.91
1.91
1.91
 
 
1.91
1.91
1.91
1.91
AHMET TAŞDELEN (100004)
MUSTAFA NEZİH GÜRLEROĞLU (100005)
TURGAY DEMİRKAN (100017)
ERDOĞAN TANYEL (100218)
AKİF DAĞDELEN (160275)
EROL TURPÇUOĞLU (260001)
ALİ CAN ÖNEN (340219)
UĞUR ÇELİKBAŞ (341523)
ERHAN EVCİMEN (350575)
100
17.- 32.İÇ ANADOLU-ANGORA1.91
1.91
1.91
1.91
1.91
1.91
1.91
1.91
1.91
HÜSEYİN OKAN ZABUNOĞLU (060057)
TURGAY SESYILMAZ (060228)
AHMET KAHRAMAN (060245)
ESAT MURAT MOLVA (061865)
FEVZİ UZUN (063021)
TURAN TOLGA TAŞGIN (063230)
İBRAHİM ERAY ÖCAL (063232)
KUBİLAY ZAFER ŞENGÜLER (060265)
SÜLEYMAN UFUK KOÇ (061913)
100
17.- 32.ORTA KARADENİZ-CEDİT ILICA1.91
 
1.91
1.91
 
1.91
 
1.91
ÖMER MİTHAT KUŞAK (550003)
EMİN ÖZTEKİN (550030)
ERTUĞRUL MAYADAĞLI (550031)
TURKAY GÜRLER (550038)
OKTAY GÜNEŞ (550045)
TURGAY MAYADAĞLI (550048)
ERDEM KURT (550094)
MEHMET KANSUL (550024)
100
17.- 32.EGE-ŞİRİNYERSPOR1.91
1.91
1.91
1.91
 
 
1.91
1.91
MEHMET ŞİREN (350256)
MUSTAFA KEMAL EREGAR (350257)
RECEP KÖKEN (350370)
ARİF ÖZKAYALAR (350777)
HALİM AYBERG OĞUZ (350854)
SERHAT AKINCI (353691)
OLCAY TENGİZ (353729)
CEM SAMTAŞ (450108)
100
33. MARMARA-KUP 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA AKGÜL (340610)
MELİH OSMAN ŞEN (341098)
İREM ÖZBAY (341245)
FERİDUN AVNİ MUTLU DEMİRKAYA (353576)
BERK BAŞARAN (410033)
TOLGA ÖZBAY (420003)
CAN BERKTAŞ (341158)
107.32
34. DOĞU AKDENİZ-SİLİFKE BELEDİYE SPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BİROL KOCA (010037)
TAMER EREN (010077)
VAROL ÖZBELLİ (330054)
ŞÜKRİYE MERZE (330063)
BÜLENT KÖSE (330154)
YUSUF İŞİTEMİZ (330178)
HATİCE ÖZGÜR (341072)
CAN YILMAZBAYHAN (341253)
SEFA ÇİĞDEM (341670)
98.04
35. EGE-NAZİLLİ 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET SAYGUN (090001)
MUSTAFA SEÇKİN (090002)
H.TAHSİN MAMUS (090003)
METİN YURDAKUL (090009)
MUAMMER İDACI (090195)
LEVENT TÜMGELİR (090334)
94.85
36. GÜNEY MARMARA-KOCAELİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YAŞAR ŞAHİN (410053)
İRFAN DALER (410059)
RAMAZAN GÖL (410067)
METİN KAYMAZ (410068)
NAMİ YILMAZ (411107)
SALİM DÖĞER (411114)
SEFA ÖRCÜN (411145)
94.56
37. MARMARA-IBM 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RAMAZAN BURAK BAŞKAN (090145)
SEVİNÇ ATAY (340290)
MERT UZUNHASAN (340456)
METİN SEZER (340457)
MEHMET EKŞİOĞLU (340692)
EMRAH AHISKALIOĞLU (340735)
SABRİ BURAK EROL (340740)
NESİM ESKİNAZ (341503)
CÜNEYT ELER (342063)
94.22
38. DOĞU KARADENİZ-TONYA SPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OSMAN İKİNCİ (370026)
ARİF CUMCU (410858)
SAVAŞ ŞAHİN (610007)
KENAN KARABULUT (610015)
ŞENOL SEYMEN (610049)
TURAN ÇELİK (610061)
TAHSİN ÖZKAN (340410)
91.39
39. BATI AKDENİZ-MUĞLA-PAMUKKALE 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OSMAN ŞAHİN (200008)
HAKAN GÜLEÇ (200018)
BARBAROS ŞAHİN (200179)
MEHMET TÜREMEN (200201)
AHMET GÜNDOĞDU (200206)
HACI EYÜP BAYRAM (200216)
AHMET PEKTAŞ (350470)
HÜSEYİN TUR (670092)
91.11
40. BATI AKDENİZ-ANTALYA-MURATPAŞA BELEDİYE 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YILDIRIM MERAL (062118)
VAHAP ALAGÖZ (070014)
ALPASLAN CANER (070083)
ABDULLAH UYAROĞLU (070084)
LEVENT ÖZKIR (070107)
MEHMET MUAMMER SAYGILI (070114)
KEMAL YILDIRIM (341175)
OSMAN NURİ HAMAMCIOĞLU (320002)
YAŞAR KADAN (320018)
90.9
41. BATI KARADENİZ-ZONGULDAK BRİÇ SPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
İBRAHİM KOÇ (670054)
HAYRETTİN ÖZDEDE (670070)
İSMET KAYA (670075)
FAHRETTİN KORKMAZ (670099)
OKAN SU (670123)
ALİ İHSAN YÜCESAN (670125)
MAZLUM TANRIVERDİ V (670116)
MEHMET SALİH KOÇOĞLU V (670230)
90.86
42. EGE-NARBİSK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEVLÜT KARABEKMEZ (342913)
YILDIRIM KAÇAR (350436)
ERDOĞAN ASLAN (350852)
AHMET BERBEROĞLU (350925)
SALİH KESEN (351047)
NİHAT DURMUŞ (351048)
SALİH İSMET AYBEK (353601)
EKREM İLANBEY (353927)
İBRAHİM COŞKUN (353950)
90.51
43. ORTA KARADENİZ-1926 BULANCAK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEMİH BEŞİKCİ (060046)
ÖMER ÇETİNKAYA (060051)
ÖMER ERDOĞAN (060064)
OKTAY GÜNEŞ (062126)
MUSTAFA AKSOY (062133)
MUHAMMED ELBEYATİ (341701)
EROL TURAN (062941)
90.47
44. EGE-ALTAY 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KENAN ÖZKURT (342039)
YALÇIN AKSAKARYA (342851)
ALPAY TAMİS (350026)
ALİ TÜRKEL (350824)
TANER ÇELİK (351075)
DENİZ TAMİS (353549)
HAYDAR MERT ÖZDEMİR (354147)
ÖMER AYGÜRLER (390171)
MEHMET IŞIN KANDEMİR (260155)
ONUR AKKAYA (342885)
90.18
45. GÜNEY DOĞU ANADOLU-AMED SPORTİF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET BOZKURT (210038)
BAKİ DEMİRHAN (210042)
TAHİR DEMİRHAN (210004)
MEHMET KARKİN (210001)
İBRAHİM HALİL TACİR (210029)
HACİ ALİ ÇELİK (210048)
OSMAN DEMİR (210060)
MEHMET YASİN AKSU (210036)
ÇİLEM DOĞRUYOL YILMAZ (210136)
90.05
46. EGE-TİRE 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET HAZANTEKİN (350467)
ENİS KIRDAR (350504)
HAKAN BAYNAZOĞLU (350572)
AYHAN TÜRK (350943)
HAKAN KIZILKOCA (350948)
MEHMET ALİ ATAK (351034)
OZAN ÜNAL (353559)
ŞERİF GERİKAYA (450109)
90.03
47. BATI AKDENİZ-MUĞLA-FETHİYE BELEDİYE SPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET FAİK KURANOĞLU (061898)
NAZİK SERAP KURANOĞLU (061957)
SÜLEYMAN TOPCU (320040)
SEDAT ALUF (340069)
AYDIN UYSAL (341033)
RAMAZAN TAHANCI (480179)
88.93
48. TRAKYA-TEKİRDAĞ BSK 
 
 
 
 
 
ERCAN ÖZBİLEK (590003)
CELAL ÇAKAR (590007)
MEHMETEMİN ÖZTAŞ (590031)
ÇETİN BAŞBAĞ (590049)
MEVLÜT HAKAN AYYILDIZ (590056)
FATİH IŞIKSEVEN (590098)
88.23
49. İÇ ANADOLU-ESKİŞEHİR ANADOLU 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TUNCAY ALPKAN (260039)
DOĞAN GÖKBEL (260063)
MEHMET ERHAN KARATAŞ (260064)
CELAL GÖKKÜTÜK (260106)
BURHAN GÜNEL (260151)
FATİH AYKAÇ (260156)
NEVAL OKAN (260257)
GÜLSEL SÜRÜCÜ (260302)
YUNUS EMRE BALIKÇI (260308)
NİDA KUTLU (264452)
87.62
50. İÇ ANADOLU-ESKİŞEHİR BSK 
 
 
 
 
 
YALÇIN ÖZDAMAR (260021)
CENGİZ ÖNCÜ (260044)
ZAFER BİLGİN (260051)
AHMET CAN ÖZER (260227)
ABDURRAHMAN ÖZÇELİK (260247)
ALİ CAN ÜSTÜNBOYACIOĞLU (260314)
87.37
51. BATI KARADENİZ-TERAKKİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CENGİZ CERYAN (670057)
YUNUS KAYA (670062)
IŞIK CEMİL ARSLAN (670063)
KENAN ÇOLAK (670071)
CEMİL ACUN (670118)
CİHAT BARBAROS AYATA (670127)
EROL ERSOY (670222)
KUTAN GÜNEŞ (480295)
87.06
52. DOĞU AKDENİZ-AKDENİZ BELEDİYE 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAHİR BAYSAL (010007)
MAHMUT NADİR BATUMAN (010057)
ÖZCAN CİĞER (010059)
MEHMET ÇETİN (010266)
ERTAN YÜREKLİ (330039)
MEHMET BÜLENT YÜREKLİ (330071)
TEKİN TAV (330250)
METİN ATEŞ (330274)
SÜLEYMAN SIRRI BAŞ (331907)
86.48
53. ORTA KARADENİZ-ORDU-GÜLYALI BELEDİYE 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAMİL BİÇEN (060300)
İDRİS İRFAN DOĞAN (061929)
İLKER TIRIK (062123)
KAMİLE KAYA (063227)
BOZKURT KOCATÜRK (063296)
MEHMET ALİ AKYOL (063646)
SABRİ ALAN (060037)
86.21
54. BATI AKDENİZ-MUĞLA-DATÇA BRİÇ KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
İHSAN ÖZCAN PEHLİVAN (060158)
ZEYNEP BELİS ATALAY (340234)
ERHAN DEMİRASLAN (340824)
İBRAHİM HALİL ATALAY (340924)
DEVRİM YARAR (480615)
HASAN KAPTAN (550063)
HÜSNÜ KURAL (060122)
DOĞA GÖZKAYA (060116)
84.9
55. DOĞU KARADENİZ-İDMAN OCAĞI 
 
 
 
 
 
MURAT OLGUN (610002)
ALAİTTİN ALBAYRAK (610003)
ERCAN EYÜBOĞLU (610033)
ÖMER ERDEN (610035)
AHMET MUMCU (610036)
İBRAHİM YÜKSEL (610045)
84.01
56. EGE-SEFERİHİSAR SAKİN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TAYFUN İŞLER (341221)
GÖKHAN DARİK (350207)
MESUT MİRAC KÖROĞLU (350664)
ÜMİT YÜCEL ÖZTUNÇ (350828)
CENGİZ SAYISIZ (350942)
ASLI ACAR (351066)
UFUK ÖZER (353621)
MUAMMER ÖZDEN (220037)
83.1
57. EGE-ARKAS SK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET ALİ KORDÖV (340146)
ŞEBNEM ERTENOĞLU (350005)
RECAİ SAYLIK (350015)
HÜSEYİN ERDEN (350201)
HALUK İSMET KÖYMEN (350206)
SERAP ÖZSOY (350253)
MEMET GÜNEL (350269)
BORA YAŞAR (350560)
MAX ANTHONY STEINBUCHEL (350736)
81.21
58. BATI KARADENİZ-ZONGULDAK BELEDİYE SPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ÜMİT TARHAN (340485)
DENİZ ÜNALAN (353877)
ERCAN KOÇAL (670061)
SELAHATTİN TURHAN (670066)
TAYFUN ALBAYRAK (670074)
OKAN DENİZ (670128)
MURAT AKTUNA (670168)
ERDEM GÜVEN (670191)
MEHMET NURİ KUZU (670198)
79.34
59. ORTA KARADENİZ-SAMSUN 1919 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET RİFAT ŞAHİN (550004)
TUĞRUL GÖKÇE (550059)
TEKİN KURT (550073)
MURAT ÖZBALCI (550079)
YUSUF HORASAN (550087)
AHMET GENÇAY (550109)
78.27
60. DOĞU AKDENİZ-T.A.C 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AKATLI KÜRŞAD ÖZŞAHİN (010051)
AYKUT AKSU (010052)
MUSTAFA ŞEREF KÖKER (010054)
MAHMUT ÇOLAK (010055)
SERHAN ÖZMEN (010062)
MEHMET AKKOYUN (010069)
EROL DUMAN (010135)
ALAETTİN ŞAFAK URAS (340139)
78.22
61. GÜNEY MARMARA-BURSA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET DEMİREZER (160016)
HASAN YALÇIN (160017)
RIZA ŞAHİN (160054)
NAZIM CİHAN (160089)
MEHMET DUMAN (160263)
İSMAİL YILDIRIM (160380)
KAZİM YENİÇERİ (160394)
ALİ KUMKALE (341609)
NUR KUMKALE (341610)
BATURALP GÜLENÇ (160339)
76.18
62. MARMARA-KARTAL BELEDİYE 
 
 
 
 
 
 
VEDAT ÖZDOĞAN (063761)
NEVZAT UYGUN (340841)
AHMET NEDİM KAHRAMAN (341619)
KORKUD KAAN YALNIZ (341663)
BARIŞ DURSUN (342273)
MEHMET TABAN (350209)
ŞUAYÜP TİĞRE (340643)
75.59
63. DOĞU ANADOLU-ALTIN KAYISI 
 
 
 
 
 
SADIK UYGUN (341867)
KENAN ERDOĞAN (440018)
BEHZAT TURAL EMİR (440040)
CEMAL AVCI (440063)
ALİ MORDOĞAN (440066)
İBRAHİM BEKTAŞOĞLU (630004)
71.02
64. TRAKYA-EDİRNE GENÇLİK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ÖZLEM YAYAK (210087)
AHMET ULUGÖL (220015)
TURGAY TAŞKIN (220029)
ŞEVKİ ALGÜL (220962)
BERK ALTER (221049)
TEVFİK GÜLYAŞAR (221074)
MEHMET MURANLI (220030)
70.01
65. TRAKYA-LÜKSAD 
 
 
 
 
 
LÜTFÜ ÖZTÜRK (340571)
CENGİZ ÖZBAĞCI (340627)
EŞREF AKÇA (341630)
KAYIHAN ÖZTÜRK (341909)
EDİZ OKAY (342101)
ALİ GÜL (342928)
69.92
66. DOĞU AKDENİZ-KUVAYI MİLLİYE 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA TAŞKIN (230011)
KEMAL ÖZSİN (330045)
DENİZ TÜRKOĞLU (330061)
MUHARREM KALBİSAĞDE (330082)
MEHMET BİLGİN (330089)
HALUK ŞÜKRÜ KARAÇİÇEK (330128)
AHMET AKIN (330162)
TALAT AKAR (330164)
ATİLLA ARIKAN (330181)
67.35
67. TRAKYA-TEKİRDAĞSPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
OLCAY AKDEMİR (342484)
AYHAN KÖK (550135)
ŞENOL ÖZCAN (590001)
MEMET ALİ TOPRAK (590002)
OZAN ERGÜLEÇ (590037)
ABDULVAHAP YENER (590096)
67.02
68. BATI AKDENİZ-ANTALYA-ANTALYA BRİÇ İHTİSAS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BAKİ ÜLKER (070049)
GÜRBÜZ YAVUZ (070062)
MEHMET AĞIR (070098)
HAKKI ÇÖPELLİ (070133)
SALİH AKDAĞ (070206)
TAHSİN KAYA (070253)
İBRAHİM SATILMIŞ (070300)
61.76
69. MARMARA-İSTANBUL ÜNİVERSİTESİ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BARIŞ ÖMER YAZ (090325)
SERHAT BARAN BALKA (340451)
LEVENT NEDİM İNAN (343030)
ÖMER PEKGÜL (343038)
FURKAN TURHAN (343052)
CEM YİĞİT AGA (343175)
SERHAT BAYKARA (343255)
SELÇUK SÖNMEZ KUKUL (350901)
ÇOŞKUN KESGİN (590176)
60.12
70. EGE-AYDIN İDMANYURDU 
 
 
 
 
 
HÜSEYİN SEVER (063128)
MUHAMMET ÖZGÜR (063238)
BERK GÖKÇE (260268)
İHSANER ALKIM (340589)
AYHAN ŞİMŞEK (351056)
TOLGA PEZÜK (353747)
59.94
71. MARMARA-KARTAL BRİÇ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CENGİZ AYTEMUR (340250)
CENGİZ ÇABUKOĞLU (340899)
İSMET POLATKAN (341044)
CEMAL GÖKTAŞ (341537)
ALP ARSLAN YARAŞ (341718)
DURSUN BAYSAL (341989)
TAN ÇİMEN (350395)
COŞKUN KADAKAL (341122)
RAMAZAN MESUT TUNCA (341707)
59.93
72. DOĞU AKDENİZ-ŞLEM BRİÇ KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ÜLGEN BOYBEK (010070)
MERTER KAPULU BOYBEK (010187)
ABDULLAH UÇAR (010291)
MACİT SAYAR (140034)
MAHMUD RUŞEN YILMAZ (210076)
ULVİ ERKAN YAMUT (330133)
TEKİN TİMURHAN ÜLGER (330134)
MUHİTTİN DOĞAN (353854)
ERSİN YILDIZ (430071)
CEVAT YILMAZ (440020)
59.53
73. EGE-BUCA BELEDİYE 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RAMAZAN TEPELİ (350270)
ABDULLAH ÖZOĞLU (350371)
MAHMUT TOMAR (350493)
CAMÂL ÇETİN (350782)
KAZIM ŞAHİN (353679)
SUAT AKSÜT (353728)
EKREM ARSLAN (353793)
ABDULLAH MARTAL (353817)
59.08
74. GÜNEY DOĞU ANADOLU-BATMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HİKMET ÜNEŞİ (720013)
SELAHADDİN ASLAN (720010)
SAİT ÖZBAY V (210085)
ZEKERİYA ŞENDUR (720006)
SÜLEYMAN TEKİN (720015)
YAHYA YÜRÜK (720016)
ERTAN ALTUN (720024)
58.98
75. DOĞU KARADENİZ-YENİ PELİTLİ SPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HARUN KARADENİZ (610006)
HÜSEYİN İNAN ÖZYAŞLI (610008)
MİTHAT AKYÜZ (610011)
MEHMET YILDIRIM (610017)
NURİ İHSAN KALYONCU (610024)
HAKAN ŞİMŞEK (610052)
BURHAN EYÜPOĞLU (610053)
RECEP ÇİÇEK (610014)
58.18
76. BATI AKDENİZ-BODRUM BRİÇ KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
EMEL EKEN (340335)
MEHMET DENİZ TEKEŞ (341672)
KEMAL BESKEN (342843)
MEHMET EKEN (480006)
MUSTAFA ÖZTÜRK (480560)
ENGİN SAYIN (480596)
51.15
77. GÜNEY MARMARA-İZMİT SARAYBAHÇE 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET ÖZGÜR ÜNALAN (350034)
YELDA MUMCUOĞLU (350245)
İSMAİL TOLGA MERT (410060)
NADİR KELEŞ (410918)
MEHMET AKÇAY (411138)
CAN KORKMAZ (411219)
GÖKAY AKAR (411885)
MUHARREM ÜNVER (411890)
40.65
78. ORTA KARADENİZ-ORDU BSK 
 
 
 
 
 
ATİLA ACAR (520007)
ERDEM VURAL DEMİR (520014)
MUSTAFA HATİPOĞLU (520067)
CEMİLE DERYA TEKEŞ (520084)
MUKADDER KORKMAZ (520086)
FATMA GÜL DEMİR (520093)
39.85
79. BATI KARADENİZ-KASTAMONU ÖZEL İDARE 
 
 
 
 
 
SEVAL NURAY BAŞGÜL (062082)
AYŞEGÜL ERK (340572)
MUSTAFA ALEMDAR (340605)
ERTÜR TUZCU (341054)
MURAT TOYGAR (343265)
UĞUR KETHÜDA (370019)
38.1