Genel Sıralama
SıraTakım AdıKaptanMasterpointOyuncularSkor
1. İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ GSKMEMET GÜNEL80.00 27.90
80.00 27.90
80.00 27.90
80.00 27.90
 
80.00 27.90
 
80.00 27.90
80.00 27.90
80.00 27.90
NAFİZ ZORLU (350725)
SALVADOR ASSAEL (350724)
MEMET GÜNEL (350269)
BÜLENT ASLAN (340027)
İBRAHİM MUMCUOĞLU (350727)
HAKAN YIKGEÇ (350202)
NACİ YÜKSEL (350018)
MUSTAFA NEZİH KUBAÇ (340681)
MERT BİLGEN (350728)
HAYRİ HAKAN GÖKSU (340477)
16
2. ÇERKEZKÖY BELEDİYE SKHASAN YİRİK56.00 19.53
56.00 19.53
56.00 19.53
56.00 19.53
56.00 19.53
56.00 19.53
56.00 19.53
 
56.00 19.53
56.00 19.53
56.00 19.53
HASAN YİRİK (340064)
BORA ER (590072)
TURAN YAVUZ (590174)
ERDAL OLCAY ERCAN (590099)
AHMET TÜRKER (590249)
KUDRET METİN (340421)
MUSTAFA TUNCER (590175)
AHMET KÖKER (030074)
ERHAN DEMİRASLAN (340824)
İSMAİL HAKKI ÇEBİ (340088)
RAMAZAN BURAK BAŞKAN (090145)
15
3. ADANA SKMAHMUT ÇOLAK 
 
 
40.00 13.95
 
 
40.00 13.95
40.00 13.95
40.00 13.95
UTKU BEKİR ERSÖZLÜ (010002)
CEM HAKAN GENÇ (010034)
YILDIRIM KÜÇÜKÖZTAŞ (010042)
MAHMUT ÇOLAK (010055)
AHMET UĞAN (010061)
YASEMİN HAYFAVİ (330064)
FİKRET AK (330127)
ULVİ ERKAN YAMUT (330133)
CENGİZ ŞEKER (330135)
14
4. MERSİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SKTEVFİK GÜRKAN 
 
26.67 9.30
26.67 9.30
26.67 9.30
26.67 9.30
26.67 9.30
 
ŞÜKRİYE MERZE (330063)
ZEKİ BUDAK (330094)
KAZİM TEVFİK GÜRKAN (330096)
HALUK ŞÜKRÜ KARAÇİÇEK (330128)
İLKAY ÖZGE (330131)
SELİM ÇELENK (060108)
YUSUF İŞİTEMİZ (330178)
EMİN SANLI (330240)
13
5.- 8.İSTANBUL BRİÇ SKKORAY SELÇUK15.19 5.30
15.19 5.30
15.19 5.30
15.19 5.30
15.19 5.30
15.19 5.30
 
 
15.19 5.30
ALİ KORAY SELÇUK (340039)
HÜSEYİN ÇAĞRI SELÇUK (340437)
HAMİT NACİ DEMİRBAŞ (340148)
ALAETTİN ŞAFAK URAS (340139)
NAMIK KÖKTEN (340058)
İBRAHİM AKSOY (340059)
VERA ADUT (340062)
ABDULLAH ORHAN AKER (341129)
SEDAT ALUF (340069)
12
5.- 8.MAJÖRBOĞAZİÇİ BRİÇ SKTEVFİK SAYILKAN15.19 5.30
15.19 5.30
 
15.19 5.30
 
15.19 5.30
 
15.19 5.30
 
 
 
15.19 5.30
TEZCAN ŞEN (340680)
OKAY GÜR (340278)
HAKAN PEYRET (340911)
MEHMET GÖKHAN YILMAZ (340020)
EMİNE ŞEN (340427)
SELAHADDİN BEDİR (550056)
ALİ CAN ÖNEN (340219)
SEDAT DİNÇ (343434)
ALİ AKSAN HARAÇ (340412)
ERDOĞAN KAYA (540095)
BEDRETTİN TOLGA GÜNKUT (670045)
TEVFİK SAYILKAN (341543)
12
5.- 8.ÇAYYOLU BRİÇ SKLEVENT ÖZGÜL15.19 5.30
15.19 5.30
15.19 5.30
15.19 5.30
15.19 5.30
15.19 5.30
15.19 5.30
15.19 5.30
15.19 5.30
 
LEVENT ÖZGÜL (340307)
ENVER KÖKSOY (340308)
İHSAN ÖZCAN PEHLİVAN (060158)
TUNA ÖZGÜL (060169)
HÜLYA DARILMAZ (060168)
NURAY KARAGÖL (060155)
MURAT AKGÜL (061947)
SÜHAN TAŞKIN (061920)
HABİBULLAH HALİL ÖSER (060030)
EMİNE AKGÜL (062388)
12
5.- 8.ADANA BRİÇ SKBİROL KOCA15.19 5.30
15.19 5.30
 
15.19 5.30
15.19 5.30
15.19 5.30
 
15.19 5.30
BİROL KOCA (010037)
TUFAN KÖSE (010040)
YÜKSEL SEZGİNSOY (010050)
AYKUT AKSU (010052)
MEHMET AKKOYUN (010069)
EROL DUMAN (010135)
ÖNDER OZAN AKDAĞ (010181)
MERTER KAPULU BOYBEK (010187)
12
9.- 16.SAMSUN POLİS GÜCÜKAPTAN3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
FİKRET AYDOĞDU (150002)
HALİL HALDUN VAHABOĞLU (060154)
GÜLER VAHABOĞLU (060156)
CENGİZ ARIGÜN (340309)
NURİTTİN CENGİZ (340685)
HAYATİ ERGÜR (550037)
HALET GÜL TERCAN (353553)
KUBİLAY ZAFER ŞENGÜLER (060265)
ATA ÖZGÜR GÖKSEL (060012)
8
9.- 16.TARSUS AMERİKAN BRİÇ SKSERHAN ANTALYALI3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
 
AKATLI KÜRŞAD ÖZŞAHİN (010051)
MUSTAFA ŞEREF KÖKER (010054)
NEVZAT AYDOĞDU (150001)
GÜLER CANAN ADIGÜZEL (330090)
CENGİZ ALYEŞİL (330129)
MEHMET SERHAN ANTALYALI (333333)
GÜLER UYANIK (060159)
TUĞBARS BOZKURT (330099)
RASİM SARI (330217)
MEHMET GÜNEY GÜNDOĞDU (310230)
8
9.- 16.ODTÜ BRİÇ SKDOĞAN ÜZÜM3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
 
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
DOĞAN ÜZÜM (060056)
SERHAT ÖZER PAKSOY (060052)
AYŞE ÖZGÜNEŞ (061882)
ÖMER KIZILOK (260111)
SALİH MURAT ANTER (341041)
ABDULKADİR FİLİKCİ (160213)
BAŞAK KÜTÜK (062342)
UFUK ERKMEN (062362)
ALİ UÇAR (063125)
AKIN KOÇLAR (063190)
MUSTAFA BAŞAR KARAKUŞ (342030)
8
9.- 16.DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BSKMEHMET ŞERİF CAMCI 
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
MEHMET BEŞİR EKİNCİ (210039)
BAKİ DEMİRHAN (210042)
MEHMET ŞERİF ÇAMCİ (210003)
TAHİR DEMİRHAN (210004)
ZANA AKAY (210043)
VEYSİ AKAY (670044)
EKREM ÖZCİKAN (210014)
MEHMET BOZKURT (210038)
OSMAN DEMİR (210060)
MEHMET REMZİ ŞAKİRLER (340047)
8
9.- 16.ANKARA ÜNİVERSİTESİ BRİÇ SKTURHAN AKÜZÜM 
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
 
 
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
HAMİT EMEN (060224)
TURGAY SESYILMAZ (060228)
ATİLA TAZELER (060264)
UĞUR TAŞMAN (060069)
ALİ UĞUR TEMEL (060106)
VOLKAN GALİP TUNALIGİL (060075)
ALİ SİNAN TUNAOĞLU (060165)
ESAT MURAT MOLVA (061865)
ESADULLAH TURHAN AKÜZÜM (061868)
MEHMET PULAT (060105)
8
9.- 16.HOŞGÖRÜ BRİÇ İHTİSAS SKSÜLEYMAN KOLATA3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
SÜLEYMAN KOLATA (340366)
İSMAİL KANDEMİR (340272)
İSMAİL FAİK FALAY (340762)
ERGÜN KORKUT (340293)
YUSUF SOHTORİK (340319)
MUSTAFA ONUR ERTEKİN (340085)
İLKER ÇUBUKÇU (061961)
SONER ÇUBUKÇU (061916)
İDRİS İRFAN DOĞAN (061929)
ERCAN KURU (340140)
SALİM YILANKIRAN (340013)
ÖZGÜR KANLI (062981)
8
9.- 16.NAZİLLİ BRİÇ SKMUSTAFA SEÇKİN3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
 
MUSTAFA SEÇKİN (090002)
H.TAHSİN MAMUS (090003)
METİN YURDAKUL (090009)
SÜRENDAĞ EREN (090006)
ABDULLAH DEMİR (090131)
MEHMET OĞUZ ÖZKAHRAMAN (090139)
HASAN SATILMIŞ (090017)
AHMET SAYGUN (090001)
8
9.- 16.TOFAŞAHMET DEMİREZER3.36 1.17
 
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
 
3.36 1.17
3.36 1.17
 
3.36 1.17
 
3.36 1.17
SEVİNÇ ATAY (340290)
MERT UZUNHASAN (340456)
AHMET DEMİREZER (160016)
TOYGAR ALPER (060073)
GAZİHASAN ÖZER (160018)
EMRAH AHISKALIOĞLU (340735)
ZEYNEP MİNE BABAÇ (341495)
AYŞE LALE GÜMRÜKÇÜOĞLU (340270)
SERKAN ÜNAL (342501)
GÜRAY SERİM (340679)
FATMA AHU ZOBU (340407)
EREN ÖZAN (340275)
8
17.- 32.KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BRİÇ SKŞEVKET ALPER KOÇ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ŞEVKET ALPER KOÇ (410946)
ARİF CUMCU (410858)
NADİR KELEŞ (410918)
MEHMET YANDUMAN (410045)
SÜLEYMAN DURMUŞ İĞNECİ (340273)
ZEKİ ADAMEY (410065)
METİN KAYMAZ (410068)
OSMAN MERT (410040)
YAŞAR ÖNDER KULAN (410863)
AZİZ DORAK (410030)
0
17.- 32.ANTALYA BRİÇ İHTİSAS SKMUSTAFA CEBREN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA CEBREN (070007)
SALİH BİLGEN (070009)
ERCAN ÇİMEN (070012)
MEHMET CELEPOĞLU (070023)
AHMET PEKER (070032)
ALİ SEÇKİN ÇELEBİ (070033)
MURAT ÇELİK (070044)
MUHARREM CEREK (070129)
0
17.- 32.DATÇA BRİÇ SATRANÇ SKMERAL PEKKİP 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MERAL PEKKİP (340128)
BARAN KARAKURT (340430)
SELÇUK ARSLAN (340613)
SABRİ ALAN (060037)
HÜSEYİN HALLUK KİŞİSEL (480126)
MUSTAFA TATAROĞLU (480127)
AHMET EGE GÜRKAN (480129)
METE FUAD TOPPARE (060123)
SADETTİN YÜKSEL (480280)
ESAT ERGİL (062377)
ZEYNAL ERASLAN (480472)
0
17.- 32.BALIKESİR GENÇLİK SKAHMET TAŞDELEN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET TAŞDELEN (100004)
TURGAY DEMİRKAN (100017)
ÇETİN SERİM (100027)
MUZAFFER ŞAHİN (100024)
EROL TURPÇUOĞLU (260001)
ŞENER ÇOBAN (100012)
TANSEL TAN (100026)
FERRUH YILMAZ (100044)
ALAATTİN KALAY (100042)
MEHMET AĞA BENLİ (100030)
0
17.- 32.İZMİR BİLİMSEL BRİÇ SKZEKİ UÇUM 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZEKİ UÇUM (350733)
EMRE YANIKKEREM (351098)
ÖMER CELAL UMUR (353666)
SUZİ SUNA FRANCO (350746)
ESRA ONAN (350248)
TAYFUN İŞLER (341221)
HASAN GÜNER (450035)
CÜNEYT KÖYALAN (353688)
DÜNDAR ÇİFTCİOĞLU (350515)
MUAMMER ÖZDEN (220037)
YİĞİT ÖZTOSUN (353632)
TANER ÇELİK (351075)
0
17.- 32.BODRUM BRİÇ İHTİSAS SKKAMİL ORAL 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ÖMER KAMİL ORAL (480375)
REŞİT MURAT ERKEL (340044)
BERK BAŞARAN (410033)
BİROL US (480005)
NUR TEMEN (480045)
SÜLEYMAN CUMHUR ÇAVUŞOĞLU (480071)
MEHMET FAİK KURANOĞLU (061898)
AYDIN UYSAL (341033)
AYŞE GAMZE UĞURMAN (480480)
0
17.- 32.ÇANAKKALE BELEDİYE SKMEHMET BAYRAM 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BİNALİ CEYLAN (170005)
MEHMET BAYRAM (170001)
BERRAK ERKAN (353568)
MACİDE FİGEN ÜNER (351037)
MERT ÖZCAN (220986)
UĞUR KAYMAK (221018)
ALPER TEKİNOK (410912)
ABDULLAH ÖZOĞLU (350371)
CENGİZ ORAL (100077)
BAHTIR YAZICIOĞLU (341235)
HAKAN TABAK (353535)
TUNGA EROL OĞUŞ (350726)
0
17.- 32.ISPARTA BRİÇ İHTİSAS SKYUSUF ÖZDEMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YUSUF ÖZDEMİR (320023)
YAŞAR KADAN (320018)
ŞENER ŞAHİNTÜRK (320020)
RUHİ ÖĞÜT (320025)
MUSA ERDEN (320026)
İSMAİL ALA (320031)
SÜLEYMAN TOPCU (320040)
CENGİZ ATA (170086)
AHMETYAŞAR ARIKAN (320061)
0
17.- 32.FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK SKAHMET ÇELİK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET ÇELİK (342226)
YALÇIN ATABEY (340827)
MEHMET SIRIKLIOĞLU (340093)
MEHMET FARUK KEPEKÇİ (540022)
EMRE KAYA (430021)
ÖZGÜR ŞAKRAK (341496)
AYŞE GEÇDOĞAN (342388)
İPEK BAŞARIR ŞEN (342320)
SİNAN GÖKSU (340902)
ZEYNEP ARZUM DEMİRBİLEK (340701)
0
17.- 32.MALATYA BRİÇ EĞİTİM MERKEZİÜNAL TUTAR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET YILMAZ (060005)
ÜNAL TUTAR (440092)
TARIK UYKAÇ (060020)
MUSTAFA HALUK OĞUZTÜZÜN (060006)
AHMET NURİ DERVİŞOĞLU (061893)
SÜLEYMAN SELİM ALACAHANLI (440004)
BÜLENT GÖGEBAKAN (440010)
KENAN ERDOĞAN (440018)
SUAT KAYA (440021)
0
17.- 32.KONAK BELEDİYE BRİÇ SKERHAN EVCİMEN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AYŞE AKIN (350235)
ASLI ACAR (351066)
ERHAN EVCİMEN (350575)
EMRAH ŞEN (350401)
DOĞA GÖZKAYA (060116)
SİNAN TATLICIOĞLU (060173)
MUSTAFA AYHAN COŞKUNOL (350204)
ARMAĞAN EROL (350410)
ALPAY TAMİS (350026)
MEHMET CEMAL NARİN (350203)
0
17.- 32.ONDOKUZ MAYIS ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKAHMET RIFAT ŞAHİN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET RİFAT ŞAHİN (550004)
YUSUF ÜMİT YILDIRIM (550005)
MUSTAFA KEMAL SARAL (550009)
ÖMER MİTHAT KUŞAK (550003)
VOLKAN DENİZCİ (550002)
AYLİN GÜVENTAŞ DENİZCİ (342330)
SİNAN TAĞA (341025)
MUSTAFA SAĞNAK BİNZET (341020)
HALİL ŞAHİN (061969)
NATIK BARKIN GÜLTEKİN (340708)
FETHİYE EMİNE YALÇIN (341505)
0
17.- 32.KADIKÖYAHMET İRGİN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET İRGİN (340904)
AYDIN GÜRSEL (340198)
FETHİ YARDIM (341272)
İHSAN TOSUN (341083)
NEŞET İLKER TAŞTEPE (340956)
ORKUNT KESİKBAŞ (410034)
ÖMER TOPÇU (342301)
ŞADİ KOPUZ (341812)
NEDİME REVNAK GÜRSEL (341028)
ÖZGÜR ÖDEN (340943)
MEHMET ALİ KORDÖV (340146)
0
17.- 32.MALATYABAYRAM ACAR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HASAN KAZANCIGİL (440001)
NURİ GÜLLÜ (440003)
HACI TUNA ÖZYAVUZ (440025)
DURAN KIZILDERE (440029)
HÜSEYİN ŞENYİĞİT (440031)
ERDOĞAN YILDIZ (440037)
BAYRAM ACAR (440047)
MEHMET EMİROĞLU (440070)
0
17.- 32.ANTALYA GENÇLİK SKHÜSEYİN ZEKİ GÜVEN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HÜSEYİN ZEKİ GÜVEN (070094)
SABİHA SELEKLER (340812)
MEHMET ALTINTAŞ (070008)
MEHMET ALİ ÖGKE (070016)
AHMET ÜNAL (070029)
GÜLTEKİN SOYLU (070037)
ZÜHAL AK (340132)
PELİN GÜVEN (070193)
TERJE WOLAN (070224)
MELİH OSMAN ŞEN (341098)
MUSTAFA FAHİR ÜZÜMCÜ (340292)
0
17.- 32.DENİZGÜCÜOKTAY ÇETİN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OKTAY ÇETİN (341271)
VEDAT ÜNSAL TÜTÜNCÜ (060065)
SERHAT BERKA ERDEN (340241)
MURAT BEKAR (410895)
YAHYA ÇINAR (341116)
OSMAN GEMİCİ (310216)
ERHAN KAHRAMAN (351907)
İBRAHİM SARIÇAY (353607)
BÜLENT ASLANADAM (420034)
ÖZKAN ÖZ (410948)
AHMET IFRAN (060067)
0