Genel Sıralama
SıraTakım AdıKaptanMasterpointOyuncularSkor
1. İZMİR 1NAFİZ ZORLU 
60.00 13.73
 
60.00 13.73
60.00 13.73
60.00 13.73
NAFİZ ZORLU (350725)
SALVADOR ASSAEL (350724)
MUSTAFA KAAN TOKSÖZ (350729)
TUNGA EROL OĞUŞ (350726)
İBRAHİM MUMCUOĞLU (350727)
MERT BİLGEN (350728)
48
2. ANKARA 3DEMİR ÖZBAŞAR (npc)42.00 9.61
42.00 9.61
42.00 9.61
42.00 9.61
42.00 9.61
42.00 9.61
ENVER KÖKSOY (340308)
AKIN UÇAR (340310)
SELİM GEZGİNER (062258)
NEŞE MERCAN (062259)
POLAT ERDEMİL (060062)
ATA ÖZGÜR GÖKSEL (060012)
47
3.- 4.İSTANBUL 1MURAT ERKEL25.00 5.72
25.00 5.72
25.00 5.72
25.00 5.72
25.00 5.72
25.00 5.72
REŞİT MURAT ERKEL (340044)
ATA YÖRÜK AYDIN (340001)
MEHMET GÖKHAN YILMAZ (340020)
MERT UZUNHASAN (340456)
MUSTAFA AKGÜL (340610)
ÜMİT TARHAN (340485)
46
3.- 4.İSTANBUL 8HAKAN GÖKSU25.00 5.72
25.00 5.72
25.00 5.72
25.00 5.72
25.00 5.72
25.00 5.72
HAYRİ HAKAN GÖKSU (340477)
SÜLEYMAN KOLATA (340366)
ETHEM ŞEREF URKAÇ (340577)
HİDAYET ATALAY (341506)
YUSUF SOHTORİK (340319)
İSMAİL KANDEMİR (340272)
46
5.- 8.ANKARA 2SEFER EKŞİ11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
SEFER EKŞİ (060016)
KUBİLAY ZAFER ŞENGÜLER (060265)
HALİL HALDUN VAHABOĞLU (060154)
AYKAN AYDIN (063580)
UĞUR ÇORUH (060048)
44
5.- 8.ANKARA 5MURAT AKGÜL11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
MURAT AKGÜL (061947)
ÇAĞDAŞ DURMUŞ (340744)
AHMET KAHRAMAN (060245)
İHSAN ÖZCAN PEHLİVAN (060158)
MEHMET FAİK KURANOĞLU (061898)
CENGİZ ARIGÜN (340309)
44
5.- 8.İSTANBUL 2GÜVEN ERKAYA (npc)11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
ALİ ORHAN EKİNCİ (340060)
MUSTAFA NEZİH KUBAÇ (340681)
MESUT KARADENİZ (340199)
MEHMET ALİ İNCE (340200)
OSMAN ALAEDDİNOĞLU (340553)
ERHAN DEMİRASLAN (340824)
44
5.- 8.İSTANBUL 7MEHMET SIRIKLIOĞLU11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
MEHMET SIRIKLIOĞLU (340093)
ULVİ MURAT KİLERCİOĞLU (340682)
YALÇIN ATABEY (340827)
SAMİ COHEN (340136)
VERA ADUT (340062)
EMİNE BİLLUR ARAZ (340417)
44
9. İSTANBUL 3SALİM YILANKIRAN7.50 1.72
7.50 1.72
7.50 1.72
7.50 1.72
7.50 1.72
7.50 1.72
SALİM YILANKIRAN (340013)
TOROS HALİL YÜKSEL (340051)
ERDİNÇ ERBİL (340101)
ERCAN AYDIN (340925)
MURAT EMRALİ (340958)
TURAN YAVUZ (590174)
40
10. ANKARA 4UĞUR TAŞMAN6.67 1.53
6.67 1.53
6.67 1.53
6.67 1.53
6.67 1.53
6.67 1.53
UĞUR TAŞMAN (060069)
ESAT MURAT MOLVA (061865)
NURİTTİN CENGİZ (340685)
İDRİS İRFAN DOĞAN (061929)
ERGUN ÇUHADAR (060262)
ATİLA TAZELER (060264)
39
11. İSTANBUL 5SAM GATTENİO6.00 1.37
6.00 1.37
6.00 1.37
6.00 1.37
6.00 1.37
6.00 1.37
SAM GATTENİO (340048)
TUNA ALUF (340081)
SEDAT ALUF (340069)
NAMIK KÖKTEN (340058)
NESİM ESKİNAZ (341503)
JOSEF İNSELBERG (340724)
38
12. TEKİRDAĞ 2VAHAP YENER5.45 1.25
5.45 1.25
5.45 1.25
5.45 1.25
5.45 1.25
ABDULVAHAP YENER (590096)
FATİH IŞIKSEVEN (590098)
OLCAY UFUK UYSAL (221051)
ÇETİN BAŞBAĞ (590049)
TURGAY ÇAKAN (590055)
37
13. TEKİRDAĞ 3BORA ER5.00 1.14
5.00 1.14
5.00 1.14
5.00 1.14
5.00 1.14
BORA ER (590072)
AYHAN AKBIYIK (590077)
AHMET KURT (590129)
DANYAL ALTAY (590076)
HULUSİ ORHANGAZİLİ (340893)
36
14. ORDU 1YAŞAR DUMAN4.62 1.06
4.62 1.06
4.62 1.06
4.62 1.06
4.62 1.06
4.62 1.06
YAŞAR DUMAN (520071)
ERDAL PAÇAL (520029)
ATİLA ŞAHİN (520002)
HASAN AKGÜN (520001)
VURAL ÜÇGÜL (520016)
ERDEM VURAL DEMİR (520014)
35
15. ANTALYA 3ŞEVKİ BÜLBÜL4.29 0.98
4.29 0.98
4.29 0.98
4.29 0.98
4.29 0.98
4.29 0.98
MEHMET ŞEVKİ BÜLBÜL (070004)
ŞENER ARSLAN (070116)
MEHMET CELEPOĞLU (070023)
GÜLTEKİN SOYLU (070037)
ALİ SEÇKİN ÇELEBİ (070033)
NOYAN EKİCİ (070076)
34
16. ANTALYA 1MUSTAFA CEBREN4.00 0.92
4.00 0.92
4.00 0.92
4.00 0.92
4.00 0.92
MUSTAFA CEBREN (070007)
TERCAN TUĞRAL (070026)
MEHMET ALTINTAŞ (070008)
MUSTAFA FUAT BAHAR (070046)
ERCAN ÇİMEN (070012)
33
17. İZMİR 2MEHMET DEMETÇİ 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET DEMETÇİ (350010)
ERHAN EVCİMEN (350575)
RECEP ŞABAN UĞUR (350011)
HASAN GÜNER (450035)
SEDAT PARACIK (350009)
RAMAZAN BURAK BAŞKAN (090145)
32
18. ADANA 1MAHMUT ÇOLAK 
 
 
 
 
 
MAHMUT ÇOLAK (010055)
MUSTAFA ŞEREF KÖKER (010054)
İBRAHİM SİNA SOMAY (010076)
SERHAN ÖZMEN (010062)
AKATLI KÜRŞAD ÖZŞAHİN (010051)
AHMET GÖKHAN METİN (010053)
31
19. ANKARA 1NİHAT AYBAR 
 
 
 
 
NİHAT AYBAR (062314)
CEM KIRAN (060025)
CUMHUR KARAHAN (060033)
İBRAHİM SEVİN (062979)
HÜSEYİN OKAN ZABUNOĞLU (060057)
30
20. İZMİR 3METİN ÇALİK 
 
 
 
 
METİN ÇALIK (350732)
ÖMÜR KAYSERİLİ (350735)
MEHMET TAŞKAPILI (353564)
NACİ YÜKSEL (350018)
AZEM GÜRBÜZ (350648)
29
21. DİYARBAKIR 1CEVAT YILMAZ 
 
 
 
 
CEVAT YILMAZ (440020)
MEHMET BEŞİR EKİNCİ (210039)
MEHMET REMZİ AZİZOĞLU (210040)
MEHMET TAHİR YILDIZ (210122)
AHMET TUTAN (210045)
28
22. İZMİR 4ZEKİ UÇUM 
 
 
 
 
ZEKİ UÇUM (350733)
HAKAN YIKGEÇ (350202)
DENİZ ŞAKİR ÜNLÜ (350730)
MUSTAFA AYHAN COŞKUNOL (350204)
GÖKHAN DARİK (350207)
27
23.- 24.MERSİN 2AKIN ATİLA 
 
 
 
 
AKIN ATİLLA (310231)
ULVİ ERKAN YAMUT (330133)
MAHMUT ÖZDİL (340693)
MEHMET BÜLENT YÜREKLİ (330071)
FİKRET AK (330127)
26
23.- 24.MUĞLA 2BÜLENT GÜRDOĞAN 
 
 
 
 
 
BÜLENT GÜRDOĞAN (480003)
FEHMİ YURDUN (480205)
MEHMET DEREAĞZI (480004)
MUSTAFA TATAROĞLU (480127)
SÜLEYMAN FETHİ DEMİRKOL (060004)
NUSRET DOĞAN (480398)
26
25. BURSA 1AHMET DEMİREZER 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET DEMİREZER (160016)
DEVRİM KEMAL SİNAL (160020)
GAZİHASAN ÖZER (160018)
TAYFUN KÜÇÜK (160070)
HASAN YALÇIN (160017)
MEHMET TEVFİK USLU (160019)
24
26. ANTALYA 2LÜTFİ ERDOĞAN 
 
 
 
 
LÜTFİ ERDOĞAN (070096)
CELAL ÇOBAN (070082)
ÖZDENER ÖZMEN (070018)
GÜRBÜZ YAVUZ (070062)
RAMAZAN ÇAKIR (070020)
23
27. İSTANBUL 6SEÇİM UYSAL 
 
 
 
 
 
SEÇİM UYSAL (340300)
HAKAN DEMİR (340642)
AYHAN BAYRAM (341131)
METİN SEZER (340457)
VEDAT ALP AYTUĞ KOLANKAYA (340025)
ŞAKİR KAMURAN TÜRÜSEL (340636)
22
28. AYDIN 2SADİ CAVAŞ 
 
 
 
 
 
SADİ ÇAVAŞ (090057)
ÇETİN ARDIÇ (090151)
SERAP GEMİCİ (670160)
SELAHATTİN AYDIN (090128)
YURDUM MERSİN (090099)
M.KEMAL IŞIK (340852)
21
29.- 30.KOCAELİ 2ENVER DURULMUŞ 
 
 
 
 
 
ENVER DURULMUŞ (340311)
HALUK ÖZYUVA (410042)
HASAN ÇALKAY (410958)
HALUK AYDIN (410001)
RAMAZAN GÖL (410067)
METİN KAYMAZ (410068)
20
29.- 30.MANİSA 1CAHİT KAHRAMAN 
 
 
 
 
CAHİT KAHRAMAN EMİNLER (450021)
MURAT PARILDAR (450047)
SEMİH ÖZALP (450048)
BİLGİTAY ERYİĞİT (450031)
AHMET CEM BAYRAM (450022)
20
31. KOCAELİ 1OSMAN MERT 
 
 
 
 
 
OSMAN MERT (410040)
KAMİL ÖZPİR (410043)
YAVUZ FERAH (410041)
MEHMET YANDUMAN (410045)
ALİ BUĞDACI (410029)
FEVZİ CUMHURİYET (410028)
18
32. SAMSUN 1ŞİT TIRIŞ 
 
 
 
 
 
VOLKAN DENİZCİ (550002)
ÖMER MİTHAT KUŞAK (550003)
AHMET RİFAT ŞAHİN (550004)
YUSUF ÜMİT YILDIRIM (550005)
DURSUN EĞRİBEL (550040)
SEMA YILDIRIM (550065)
17
33. İSTANBUL 4TEZCAN ŞEN 
 
 
 
TEZCAN ŞEN (340680)
HATİCE NÜKHET AYKUT (340361)
ALİ CAN ÖNEN (340219)
BİRCAN ÖZTÜRK (340108)
16
34. MUĞLA 1KAMİL ORAL 
 
 
 
 
 
ÖMER KAMİL ORAL (480375)
RAMAZAN TAHANCI (480179)
SABRİ OĞUZ BOLELLİ (480146)
ŞENER KARAKAYA (480138)
ALTAY SOYKUT (480135)
CEMİL DAYDIR (480051)
15
35. ÇANAKKALE 1SERHAN AYTEKİN 
 
 
 
 
 
SELİM SERHAN AYTEKİN (170023)
MEHMET BAYRAM (170001)
HACI AKBAŞ (170004)
MAHMUT KARDELEN (170011)
MEHMET ŞÜKRÜ GÖNÜLHAN (170003)
EMİN ERİŞ (170007)
14
36. HATAY 2İBRAHİM HIZLIER (npc) 
 
 
 
 
 
ALİ SESLİOKUYUCU (310020)
AHMET UĞUR ERKMEN (310017)
HÜSEYİN VELİOĞLU (310036)
MİŞEL DİKER (310018)
MAHMUT KANAT (310014)
CENGİZ KIRDAR (310023)
13
37. ZONGULDAK 2MESUT ÖZDÖL 
 
 
 
 
 
MESUT ÖZDÖL (670026)
SEDAT DEMİREL (670034)
YALÇIN TUNÇ (670038)
TUNCAY ÇALIŞKAN (670039)
ALTAY ÜNAL (670009)
DOĞAN ÇAKMAN (063005)
12
38. ZONGULDAK 1TEVFİK BALABAN 
 
 
 
TEVFİK BALABAN (670035)
TURAN ARAS (670036)
LÜTFİ BEYAZAY (670001)
RAMAZAN YILDIRIM (430036)
11
39.- 40.AYDIN 1MUSTAFA SEÇKİN 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA SEÇKİN (090002)
H.TAHSİN MAMUS (090003)
YÜKSEL SARGIN (090011)
SÜRENDAĞ EREN (090006)
AHMET ÖNEL (090125)
HASAN SATILMIŞ (090017)
10
39.- 40.MERSİN 1MUHARREM KALBİSADE 
 
 
 
 
MUHARREM KALBİSAĞDE (330082)
MURAT KAYA (061982)
SEDAT KILIÇ (330083)
HASAN YİĞİT (330062)
ERKUL ATEŞ (330031)
10
41. ADANA 2HALUK BUGAY 
 
 
 
 
HALUK ESAT BUGAY (010058)
AHMET UĞAN (010061)
MAHMUT NADİR BATUMAN (010057)
ÖZCAN CİĞER (010059)
DURMUŞ SEVERLER (010239)
8
42. HATAY 1SABATTİN GÜL 
 
 
 
 
 
SABAHATTİN GÜL (310232)
HASAN HAMURCU (310070)
NEZİR YEŞİLDAĞ (310069)
FEVZİ NURAYDIN (310059)
NAİL GÜVEN (310060)
SELİM ÇELENK (060108)
7
43. AFYON 1CELALEDDİN ÇİLOĞLU 
 
 
 
 
 
CELALEDDİN ÇİLOĞLU (030001)
ORHAN ÇİLOĞLU (030002)
ORHAN ŞÜKRÜ AKSU (030021)
ABDULLAH TOGAY (030072)
METİN TAŞ (030022)
MUSTAFA ATALAY (030073)
6
44. ORDU 2MUSTAFA KAYMAK 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA KAYMAK (520068)
MEHMET SAĞRA (520024)
YAVUZ KATIRCIOĞLU (520037)
HALUK ÇELİKEL (520061)
HALUK TÜRKMEN (520078)
MEHMET GÖKSEL (520021)
5
45. BURSA 2FAHRETTİN ULUDAĞ 
 
 
 
 
 
FAHRETTİN ULUDAĞ (160267)
RAHİM YUNUSOĞLU (160264)
MUSTAFA YILMAZ (160260)
ALİ ÖZHAN (160292)
MEHMET DUMAN (160263)
HALİL İBRAHİM ÖZTOK (160072)
4
46. ISPARTADEMİR ÖZBAŞAR 
 
 
 
 
 
DEMİR ÖZBAŞAR (061949)
NURETTİN HEYBELİ (320037)
ÜNSAL İLKAY (160120)
MEHMET KÜRŞAT BOZKURT (062317)
KADRİ ERDEN EREN (320021)
DOĞAN ÖZTÜRK (150052)
3
47. TEKİRDAĞ 1NİHAT KOÇ 
 
 
 
 
 
HÜSEYİN CENGİZ (590104)
ALAHATİN TARİN (590150)
TAHİR ŞEMS ÖNAL (590146)
NİHAT KOÇ (590086)
SAMİ ÜNALAN (590149)
MEHMET AKİF KOÇER (590089)
2
48. KONYA 1TALAT YURDAKUL 
 
 
 
 
 
TALAT YURDAKUL (420002)
METE ERKENCİGİL (420046)
KAZIM TUNA ÖZBAY (420035)
METE PEHLİVAN (420043)
BÜLENT ASLANADAM (420034)
FİKRİ ÖZKAN (420030)
1
49. MUĞLA 3CEM AVŞAR 
 
 
 
 
 
İDRİS CEM AVŞAR (480164)
İLYAS DEMİRCİ (480119)
AYHAN SUNGUR (480007)
MEHMET SULHİ AYDOĞ (480131)
AHMET EGE GÜRKAN (480129)
İSLAM TÜYLÜ (480132)
0