Genel Sıralama
SıraTakım AdıKaptanMasterpointOyuncularSkor
1. BATI AKDENİZ-MUĞLA-MUĞLA SPOR60.00 48.60
60.00 48.60
60.00 48.60
60.00 48.60
60.00 48.60
60.00 48.60
 
60.00 48.60
60.00 48.60
TEVFİK SAYILKAN (341543)
DOĞAN ÜZÜM (060056)
İHSAN ÖZCAN PEHLİVAN (060158)
OKAY GÜR (340278)
MEHMET GÖKHAN YILMAZ (340020)
GÖRKEM KAYTAN (480640)
GÖKHAN UZ (480716)
ÖMER KIZILOK (260111)
ERDEM ÖZTÜRK (062276)
562.64
2. GÜNEY MARMARA-NİLÜFER BELEDİYESPOR42.00 34.02
42.00 34.02
42.00 34.02
42.00 34.02
42.00 34.02
42.00 34.02
ALİ ORHAN EKİNCİ (340060)
YUSUF KAHYAOĞLU (160066)
ZİYA HAKAN ATİLLA (340773)
ADNAN MUSAOĞLU (340213)
AHMET KAHRAMAN (060245)
ENVER KÖKSOY (340308)
538.76
3. TRAKYA-ÇORLU BELEDİYE30.00 24.30
30.00 24.30
30.00 24.30
30.00 24.30
30.00 24.30
30.00 24.30
30.00 24.30
YUSUF SALMAN (341070)
ERDAL OLCAY ERCAN (590099)
BORA ER (590072)
OKAN ÖZCAN (341544)
HASAN YİRİK (340064)
YALÇIN SALMAN (343074)
ALİ BAHADIR (210010)
515.56
4. İÇ ANADOLU-JEOFİZİK BRİÇ KULÜBÜ20.00 16.20
20.00 16.20
20.00 16.20
 
20.00 16.20
 
 
20.00 16.20
ERDAL ÇALIŞKAN (063075)
SONER ÇUBUKÇU (061916)
İLKER ÇUBUKÇU (061961)
ALPAY ÖZALP (061921)
NURİTTİN CENGİZ (340685)
KAMİL BİÇEN (060300)
SERDAR İNCE (063324)
ÖZGÜR ŞAKRAK (341496)
470.23
5.- 8.MARMARA-MAJÖR BOĞAZİÇİ BSK11.39 9.23
11.39 9.23
 
 
11.39 9.23
11.39 9.23
11.39 9.23
11.39 9.23
TEZCAN ŞEN (340680)
MERT BİLGEN (350728)
ERDOĞAN KAYA (540095)
TAMER ÇOKGÖR (340424)
ERDİNÇ ERBİL (340101)
HAKAN PEYRET (340911)
SEDAT ALUF (340069)
NAMIK KÖKTEN (340058)
380.85
5.- 8.ORTA KARADENİZ-ORDU BRİÇ SPOR KULUBÜ11.39 9.23
11.39 9.23
11.39 9.23
11.39 9.23
11.39 9.23
11.39 9.23
11.39 9.23
HASAN AKGÜN (520001)
CEM KIRAN (060025)
ERDAL PAÇAL (520029)
AHMET SELİM ÖZTÜRK (520059)
MUSTAFA HATİPOĞLU (520067)
İBRAHİM HALİL ATALAY (340924)
NURİ EMİN POZAM (340373)
380.85
5.- 8.MARMARA-YILDIRIMSPOR11.39 9.23
11.39 9.23
11.39 9.23
11.39 9.23
11.39 9.23
11.39 9.23
 
 
MUSTAFA AKHUN (340870)
HÜSEYİN CESUR (340839)
TOLGA ÖZBAY (420003)
HAKAN BAHÇECİ (341784)
MUHİTTİN YALÇIN AYDAR (341255)
FERİDUN AVNİ MUTLU DEMİRKAYA (353576)
GÜL GÖKÇE (340752)
RİVA ŞALHON (340184)
380.85
5.- 8.BATI AKDENİZ-MUĞLA-BODRUM BRİÇ İHTİSAS SPOR KULUBÜ11.39 9.23
11.39 9.23
11.39 9.23
11.39 9.23
11.39 9.23
11.39 9.23
BİROL US (480005)
METİN EKŞİOĞLU (341498)
ZEKİ UÇUM (350733)
CENGİZ ŞEKER (330135)
FİKRET AK (330127)
MEHMET HAKAN AKPINAR (340392)
380.85
9.- 16.BATI AKDENİZ-MUĞLA-YALIKAVAK BRİÇ İHTİSAS5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
 
5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
NAFİZ ZORLU (350725)
MUSTAFA NEZİH KUBAÇ (340681)
REŞİT MURAT ERKEL (340044)
HAYRİ HAKAN GÖKSU (340477)
CAN BERKTAŞ (341158)
KENAN ÖZKURT (342039)
MEHMET IŞIN KANDEMİR (260155)
337.8
9.- 16.MARMARA-HOŞGÖRÜ BRİÇ İHTİSAS5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
SERKAN ÜNAL (342501)
UĞURCAN SÜZER (341613)
LEVENT İMAMOĞLU (310229)
MEHMET GÜNEY GÜNDOĞDU (310230)
ALTUĞ GÖBEKLİ (260282)
SARPER USLUPEHLİVAN (342295)
MELİH OSMAN ŞEN (341098)
ÖZGÜR KANLI (062981)
337.8
9.- 16.MARMARA-GALATASARAY5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
 
 
 
SÜLEYMAN KOLATA (340366)
İSMAİL KANDEMİR (340272)
LEVENT ÖZGÜL (340307)
ALİ UÇAR (063125)
ERHAN DEMİRASLAN (340824)
AHMET DEDEHAYIR (343953)
SEVİL NUHOĞLU (340061)
SERDAR ERDEM (340483)
BURHANETTİN BURAK AKTER (341804)
337.8
9.- 16.BATI AKDENİZ-ANTALYA-EĞİRDİR SPOR KULÜBÜ5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
 
5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
 
 
MEHMET ALTINTAŞ (070008)
ÖMER ERDOĞAN (060064)
YAKUP ŞENER SAYI (342316)
HÜSEYİN ZEKİ GÜVEN (070094)
MEHMET CELEPOĞLU (070023)
MURAT ÇELİK (070044)
YALÇIN ATABEY (340827)
CEMAL ALTINTAŞ (070201)
VOLKAN ÖZEN (070207)
337.8
9.- 16.MARMARA-KOÇ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ 
5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
 
 
 
ATA YÖRÜK AYDIN (340001)
SİNAN TATLICIOĞLU (060173)
RAMAZAN BURAK BAŞKAN (090145)
ERKMEN AYDOĞDU (353769)
SALİH MURAT ANTER (341041)
AKIN KOÇLAR (063190)
POLAT ERDEMİL (060062)
MUSTAFA NİHAT ALBAYRAK (342891)
CANER CİVAN (342892)
CEM CELEP (343202)
337.8
9.- 16.GÜNEYDOĞU ANADOLU-AMED SFK 
 
5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
 
 
MEHMET BOZKURT (210038)
MEHMET ŞERİF ÇAMCİ (210003)
TAHİR DEMİRHAN (210004)
BAKİ DEMİRHAN (210042)
HACİ ALİ ÇELİK (210048)
OSMAN DEMİR (210060)
MEHMET KARKİN (210001)
İBRAHİM HALİL TACİR (210029)
SEYFETTİN AKNAR (210140)
MEHMET ZEKİ ESEN (210027)
337.8
9.- 16.BATI AKDENİZ-ANTALYA-ANTALYA BRİÇ İHTİSAS SPOR KUL5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
 
 
 
ALİ ÜLVİ YENTÜR (070180)
GÜLTEKİN SOYLU (070037)
MEHMET MUAMMER SAYGILI (070114)
FATİH AYDIN (070365)
CAN ERDEM TÜKENMEZ (070361)
ALPASLAN CANER (070083)
LEVENT ÖZKIR (070107)
337.8
9.- 16.EGE-AKHİSAR BELEDİYE SPOR5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
5.44 4.41
 
5.44 4.41
HAKKI KULE (450097)
İBRAHİM YILMAZ (450075)
TOLGA TÜMER (450077)
AYDOĞAN IFRAN (450078)
BÜNYAMİN KAHRAMAN (450099)
NAİM AYDIN (063260)
337.8
17.- 32.EGE-ÇİMENTAŞ2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
MUSTAFA GÜÇLÜ (350205)
ÖMÜR KAYSERİLİ (350735)
KAAN AYDIN (350216)
AHMET GÜRKAN POLAT (350409)
NACİ YÜKSEL (350018)
MEHMET TAŞKAPILI (353564)
198.28
17.- 32.EGE-ŞİRİNYERSPOR 
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
 
 
2.33 1.88
 
HALDUN TÜZÜN (450130)
OLCAY KÖKEN (353729)
SABRİ EFE ÇEKİÇ (350094)
CEM SAMTAŞ (450108)
ARİF ÖZKAYALAR (350777)
RECEP KÖKEN (350370)
SERHAT AKINCI (353691)
REFİK ÖZYURT (353554)
ŞERİF GERİKAYA (450109)
MEHMET ŞİREN (350256)
198.28
17.- 32.EGE-ALTAY 
 
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
HELİN ERDOĞDU (070195)
SİBEL BİŞGİN (350019)
ARMAĞAN EROL (350410)
AYHAN ŞİMŞEK (351056)
BÜLENT ASLAN (340027)
BÜLENT ÖZGÜR TORUN (200211)
ERCAN BARUT (353616)
HASAN ÖZGÜR BAKAN (340497)
MURAT ŞENSOY (353773)
198.28
17.- 32.MARMARA-KUP BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
 
 
MUSTAFA AKGÜL (340610)
HÜSEYİN KEREM AVCIOĞLU (340147)
BİRCAN ÖZTÜRK (340108)
KENAN BÜKLÜ (341146)
AYDIN METİN (341712)
ORHAN ÇAŞUR (340763)
198.28
17.- 32.İÇ ANADOLU-KURTULUŞSPOR 
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
 
 
2.33 1.88
 
AYŞE ÖZGÜNEŞ (061882)
BAŞAK KÜTÜK (062342)
MURAT KAYA (061982)
BORA ÜNVER (060013)
SÜHAN TAŞKIN (061920)
HABİBULLAH HALİL ÖSER (060030)
SAİT VAKKAS ŞAHİN (260359)
MEHMET HALİT KILIÇ (342366)
HÜSEYİN REHA AKGÜN (260019)
BURAK YURDAKUL (063576)
198.28
17.- 32.DOĞU AKDENİZ-ANTAKYA SPOR2.33 1.88
 
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
SELİM ÇELENK (060108)
ORHAN VELİ DOĞAN (062974)
İDRİS İRFAN DOĞAN (061929)
HÜSEYİN OKAN ZABUNOĞLU (060057)
KUDRET METİN (340421)
NAİL GÜVEN (310060)
HASAN HAMURCU (310070)
198.28
17.- 32.GÜNEY MARMARA-KÖRFEZ YARIMCA SPOR KLUBÜ 
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
TAHSİN ÖZKAN (340410)
SÜLEYMAN DURMUŞ İĞNECİ (340273)
MEHMET NEJAT AYDIN (342015)
AHMET YILMAZ (410051)
HÜSEYİN MUTİ (540008)
MURAT YAVUZ (342017)
SEFA ÖRCÜN (411145)
198.28
17.- 32.DOĞU AKDENİZ-TAC2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
 
 
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
MEHMET SERHAN ANTALYALI (333333)
CENGİZ ALYEŞİL (330129)
KALIN KARAIVANOV (890223)
TONY RUSEV (890221)
MEHMET AKKOYUN (010069)
AKATLI KÜRŞAD ÖZŞAHİN (010051)
MUHİTTİN DOĞAN (353854)
AYKUT AKSU (010052)
198.28
17.- 32.GÜNEY MARMARA-MUDANYA İLÇE GENÇLİK SK2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
 
 
DİLEK YAVAŞ (160276)
HATİCE ÖZGÜR (341072)
ZAFER BİLGİN (260051)
YALÇIN ÖZDAMAR (260021)
İBRAHİM AYDIN (260085)
NECDET CAN (260026)
SEDAT GÜRDAL (160022)
ŞAKİR DİKMEN (160067)
198.28
17.- 32.MARMARA-FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
AHMET ÇELİK (342226)
SALİM YILANKIRAN (340013)
MEHMET SIRIKLIOĞLU (340093)
EMRE KAYA (430021)
MUHARREM CEREK (070129)
BERK BAŞARAN (410033)
198.28
17.- 32.EGE-KARŞIYAKA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
EFTAL TUR (350960)
MEHMET ESAT ÖZDEMİR (090120)
MEHMET KANSUL (550024)
EREN GÜZ (063146)
TAYFUN İŞLER (341221)
EMRAH KÜÇÜKSAĞRICIOĞLU (353843)
YAŞAR BULUT (450042)
MELİH ERSÖZ (450018)
198.28
17.- 32.DOĞU ANADOLU-ALTIN KAYISI2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
 
2.33 1.88
 
İBRAHİM KADIOĞLU (440057)
ALİ MORDOĞAN (440066)
İSMAİL KAYA (440032)
CEMAL AVCI (440063)
HÜSEYİN ŞENYİĞİT (440031)
ERDOĞAN YILDIZ (440037)
198.28
17.- 32.GÜNEY MARMARA-KOCAELİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SPOR K2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
METİN KAYMAZ (410068)
MEHMET YANDUMAN (410045)
HÜSEYİN KIR (410049)
NUMAN BAKAR (410027)
SALİM DÖĞER (411114)
MEMET ALİ TOPRAK (590002)
198.28
17.- 32.ORTA KARADENİZ-SAMSUN BRİÇ SPOR2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
VOLKAN DENİZCİ (550002)
HASAN KAPTAN (550063)
ÖMER MİTHAT KUŞAK (550003)
ERTUĞRUL MAYADAĞLI (550031)
AHMET GENÇAY (550109)
EMİN ÖZTEKİN (550030)
TURKAY GÜRLER (550038)
TURGAY MAYADAĞLI (550048)
198.28
17.- 32.EGE-NARBEL2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
 
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
YILDIRIM KAÇAR (350436)
CELAL ONUR GÜÇLÜ (350674)
ZEYNETTİN İBİŞ (350285)
AHMET KERÇEK (550064)
NİHAT DURMUŞ (351048)
BEDRİ DOĞRU (350391)
MEHMET DEMETÇİ (350010)
198.28
17.- 32.ORTA KARADENİZ-ORDU DEMİR SPOR2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
2.33 1.88
 
2.33 1.88
 
2.33 1.88
MEHMET SAĞRA (520024)
ERDEM VURAL DEMİR (520014)
ATİLA ACAR (520007)
MENDERES ÜÇGÜL (520015)
ÖMER FARUK SAYGILI (280062)
FATMA GÜL DEMİR (520093)
KEMAL ÇABAN (520064)
198.28
33. EGE-SEFERİHİSAR KIZILIRMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ 
 
 
 
 
 
CENGİZ SAYISIZ (350942)
ERHAN EVCİMEN (350575)
ENİS KIRDAR (350504)
GÖKHAN DARİK (350207)
ÖMER ŞALA (350981)
ALİ CAN ÖNEN (340219)
80.5
34. İÇ ANADOLU-ONKO 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AYŞE NURAY KAMGÖZEN (060076)
EMİN KAMGÖZEN (060119)
İBRAHİM KORAY ŞATIROĞLU (063121)
CEM ALTUN (063781)
UFUK ERKMEN (062362)
CAN ÇELEBİ (062369)
VEDAT ÖZDOĞAN (063761)
78.19
35. İÇ ANADOLU-ESKİŞEHİR ADALAR BRİÇ SPOR KULUBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FEVZİ UZUN (063021)
ATİLA YANIK (590152)
İHSAN ÖZTÜRK (062405)
RUŞEN BOZDAĞ (260024)
BURAK DEMİRTAŞ (063359)
AYBARS ATAELİ (062086)
NİDA KUTLU (264452)
76.64
36. TRAKYA-EDİRNE BELEDİYESİ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HALİT DEMİR (221057)
RIZA ENGİN TUNÇER (221067)
TARIK ALDENİZ (221022)
BAHRİ BİLEN (390069)
SUNAY CİĞERCİ (220031)
MEHMET MERT (221019)
BEKİR KETENCİLER (220954)
75.79
37. EGE-AYDIN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ONUR YILMAZ (090175)
FİLİZ GÖÇEN (030037)
OSMAN DEMİREL (310274)
NURTEN DEMİREL (090232)
AHMET OKAY SİMSAR (350437)
ENDER PADIR (350843)
TAYFUN TURHAN (350433)
OSMAN GEMİCİ (310216)
75.21
38. BATI AKDENİZ-MUĞLA-MİLAS BELEDİYE SPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
SÜLEYMAN KOÇ (480469)
ZEKİ ARACI (200004)
ÖZGÜR KAVAK (200186)
EMRE UÇARYİĞİT (200171)
ALİ MAT (480575)
KAZIM KUL (200006)
74.82
39. TRAKYA-TEKİRDAĞ SÜLEYMANPAŞA BGSKD 
 
 
 
 
 
ABDULVAHAP YENER (590096)
ŞENOL ÖZCAN (590001)
FATİH IŞIKSEVEN (590098)
AYŞE NAZLI METİN (340087)
MEHMET KIRMIZIKAN (590134)
SİNAN ŞAHAN (590164)
70.15
40. İÇ ANADOLU-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR KULUBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DOĞAN GÖKBEL (260063)
TUNCAY ALPKAN (260039)
İSMAİL PARLAK (260031)
MEHMET ERHAN KARATAŞ (260064)
YUNUS EMRE BALIKÇI (260308)
CELAL GÖKKÜTÜK (260106)
BURHAN GÜNEL (260151)
FATİH AYKAÇ (260156)
ABDULLAH GÜLSÜN (160277)
GÜRSEL İNKİLAP ÜNLÜKAL (150016)
70.12
41. TRAKYA-EDİRNE GENÇLİK SPOR KLÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MERT ÖZCAN (220986)
TURGAY TAŞKIN (220029)
AHMET ULUGÖL (220015)
BERK ALTER (221049)
MEHMET MURANLI (220030)
TEVFİK GÜLYAŞAR (221074)
ÖZLEM YAYAK (210087)
70.03
42. TRAKYA-LÜLEBURGAZ BSK 
 
 
 
 
 
NADİR ÇİTAK (390027)
HASAN ÖZKAN ÖZBEK (390028)
İLKER ÖZEL (390020)
SERHAT ÖZER PAKSOY (060052)
İSMAİL HAKKI ERDEM (390017)
ŞENER KOÇ (390108)
69.87
43. İÇ ANADOLU-KONYA SELÇUK ÜNİVERSİTESİ BSK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ATAMAN AYDOĞDU (353936)
AHMET ONUR AKBIYIK (063569)
BARIŞ CENGİZ (260030)
SÜLEYMAN UFUK KOÇ (061913)
ATİLA TAZELER (060264)
FUNDA ÖZBEY (060263)
TAYFUN ÖZBEY (060008)
69.57
44. BATI AKDENİZ-MUĞLA-FETHİYE BRİÇ İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
ÖMER KAMİL ORAL (480375)
MUSA ERDEN (320026)
SÜLEYMAN TOPCU (320040)
ERKİN ZENGİN (480149)
ALİ GÜNER (480654)
CEMİL DAYDIR (480051)
69.4
45. BATI KARADENİZ-ZONGULDAK BELEDİYE SPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TAYFUN ALBAYRAK (670074)
ERCAN KOÇAL (670061)
NEVZAT AYDOĞDU (150001)
FİKRET AYDOĞDU (150002)
ÜMİT TARHAN (340485)
DENİZ ÜNALAN (353877)
SELAHATTİN TURHAN (670066)
68.85
46. MARMARA-BAHÇEŞEHİR 
 
 
 
 
 
ENDER AKSÜYEK (060274)
METİN TUNÇER (340584)
İSMAİL HAKKI ÇEBİ (340088)
KENAN ERDOĞAN (440018)
YAVUZ LEVENT BAŞPINAR (341258)
OSMAN ÖZCAN (340084)
68.68
47. BATI AKDENİZ-ANTALYA-MURATPAŞA BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜB 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET GÜNEL (070005)
RABİN SABA (070100)
ERCAN İŞLEYEN (070093)
MUSTAFA REŞİT MÜFTÜOĞLU (070123)
VAHAP ALAGÖZ (070014)
ERDEM DEMİREL (070119)
UĞUR ÖLÇEN (070174)
BİLAL ALTINDAĞ (070369)
MEHMET AĞIR (070098)
68.15
48. BATI AKDENİZ-ANTALYA-IBİSK 
 
 
 
 
 
YUSUF ÖZDEMİR (320023)
SERKAN ŞENAY (320068)
YAŞAR KADAN (320018)
OSMAN NURİ HAMAMCIOĞLU (320002)
ALİ SEÇKİN ÇELEBİ (070033)
SALİH BİLGEN (070009)
68.01
49. GÜNEY MARMARA-GEYVESPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
SADİ AKÇAOĞLU (540038)
ŞENOL DEMİRBAŞ (540041)
RECEP ŞABAN UĞUR (350011)
SUAT DALGIÇ (540001)
FATİH AKÇAOĞLU (540062)
ÖZGÜL AKSOY (540169)
67.17
50. EGE-MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CAFER BAYSAL (450008)
TUFAN ÖNCÜ (450100)
YÜCEL ÇAPRAZ (450052)
UMUT GÖNEN (450105)
BİLGİTAY ERYİĞİT (450031)
İSMAİL DEMİR (450002)
İMRAN ÇAKIR (450016)
CENK ARİF DURĞUN (450049)
66.55
51. GÜNEYDOĞU ANADOLU-BATMAN PETROL SPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SAİT ÖZBAY (210085)
YAHYA YÜRÜK (720016)
ZEKERİYA ŞENDUR (720006)
SÜLEYMAN TEKİN (720015)
HİKMET ÜNEŞİ (720013)
SELAHADDİN ASLAN (720010)
VEYSEL EKİNCİ (720014)
EKREM ARBATUN (210044)
66.53
52. TRAKYA-KAPAKLI SİTE SPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AYHAN AKBIYIK (590077)
İRFAN MERİÇ (590166)
ZEKİ USLUER (590169)
HÜSEYİN CENGİZ (590104)
ALAHATİN TARİN (590150)
İLKAY TUNCEL (590167)
GÖKHAN TAHTALI (440107)
66.17
53. MARMARA-KARTAL BELEDİYE SPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
NEVZAT UYGUN (340841)
BARIŞ DURSUN (342273)
DURSUN BAYSAL (341989)
MEHMET TABAN (350209)
KORKUD KAAN YALNIZ (341663)
İHSAN ÖZCAN (342352)
66.04
54. MARMARA-İSTANBULSPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEŞET İLKER TAŞTEPE (340956)
HAMİT NACİ DEMİRBAŞ (340148)
TAMER AKBULUT (342363)
ESAT MURAT MOLVA (061865)
TURGAY SESYILMAZ (060228)
İBRAHİM ADNAN EKŞİOĞLU (340655)
İHSAN TOSUN (341083)
ALAETTİN ŞAFAK URAS (340139)
65.04
55. GÜNEY MARMARA-BALIKESİR BRİÇ İHTİSAS SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET TAŞDELEN (100004)
MUSTAFA NEZİH GÜRLEROĞLU (100005)
TURGAY DEMİRKAN (100017)
UĞUR ÇELİKBAŞ (341523)
EROL TURPÇUOĞLU (260001)
ÇETİN SERİM (100027)
YALÇIN UZAN (440079)
MÜFİDE HALE KORMAN (340853)
64.5
56. DOĞU AKDENİZ-ADANASPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GÜLER CANAN ADIGÜZEL (330090)
MAHMUT ÇOLAK (010055)
MUSTAFA ŞEREF KÖKER (010054)
EROL DUMAN (010135)
YUSUF İŞİTEMİZ (330178)
SERHAN ÖZMEN (010062)
TUFAN KÖSE (010040)
64.32
57. ORTA KARADENİZ-BULANCAK BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
İBRAHİM ARSLAN (280058)
MUSA YAVUZ (280061)
EROL KARA (280027)
MUAMMER ŞENOL (280042)
ORHAN NESİL (280059)
MUHARREM LAZOĞLU (280053)
63.65
58. DOĞU AKDENİZ-ADANA DOĞANSPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TANER KARAÇAYLI (310126)
MACİT SAYAR (140034)
İLKAY ÖZGE (330131)
CEM ALKAN (330288)
ÖZGÜR YILDIRIM KURTGÖZ (350762)
ŞÜKRİYE MERZE (330063)
KAZİM TEVFİK GÜRKAN (330096)
63.62
59. MARMARA-KÜÇÜK BAKKALKÖY 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET SILACI (341721)
FATİH LALE (342231)
GÜRAY SERİM (340679)
ALİ İMRAN ORHAN (340209)
SELAHATTİN DÖKER (342359)
MUSTAFA KEMAL ÖZŞAHİN (341051)
CEMİL YILDIRTAN (342353)
HÜSEYİN SÖNMEZ (342073)
63.09
60. DOĞU KARADENİZ-YENİ PELİTLİSPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
HAKAN ŞİMŞEK (610052)
SONER SÜMERKAN (610055)
NAZİK SERAP KURANOĞLU (061957)
AYŞE LALE GÜMRÜKÇÜOĞLU (340270)
MEHMET FAİK KURANOĞLU (061898)
AYDIN UYSAL (341033)
62.83
61. GÜNEY MARMARA-İZMİTSPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RAMAZAN GÖL (410067)
İRFAN DALER (410059)
ŞEVKET ALPER KOÇ (410946)
NURHAN SOYLU (411108)
HAKAN CİMŞİT (411111)
ERDEM KARAYEL (411240)
NAMİ YILMAZ (411107)
62.23
62. EGE-GÖZTEPE 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MURAT PARILDAR (450047)
DÜNDAR ÇİFTCİOĞLU (350515)
ASLI ACAR (351066)
UFUK ÖZER (353621)
HÜSEYİN SEVER (063128)
ARİF ÖZER ORHAN (350713)
HÜSEYİN GİTAL (353697)
OSMAN ALTINTAŞ (670040)
HAKAN TABAK (353535)
MUSTAFA AYHAN COŞKUNOL (350204)
62.07
63. BATI AKDENİZ-MUĞLA-MUĞLA GENÇLİK SPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
ERMAN KAHYAOĞLU (480214)
UFUK BAYDAR (480223)
SUNDAY ÖZCAN (480228)
ALİ SERİNDAĞ (270025)
MURAT YILDIZ (140042)
HAKAN SÖNMEZ OĞUZ (480542)
61.13
64. DOĞU KARADENİZ-TRABZON KARADENİZSPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
ALAİTTİN ALBAYRAK (610003)
KENAN KARABULUT (610015)
ÖMER ERDEN (610035)
AHMET MUMCU (610036)
İBRAHİM YÜKSEL (610045)
MUHAMMET BADAR (063920)
61.12
65. ORTA KARADENİZ-GENÇLİK SPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
SEBAHİTTİN GÜNEŞ (280035)
FATİH ÇETİNKAYA (280046)
KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (280005)
FUAT BEKTAŞ (280011)
TİMUR DOĞAN (280028)
ETHEM ÇAKIR (280039)
60.87
66. TRAKYA-DİNAMİK SPOR KLÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
SERKAN NEHİR (590300)
MEHMET ZAFER KEBABCI (590094)
BARIŞ ÖZDEMİR (590227)
SELAMİ ÖZBAY (590219)
GÜRDAL HANCI (590026)
BÜLENT ŞAHİN (590240)
60.67
67. MARMARA-ISTANBULÜNİVERSİTESİ 
 
 
 
 
 
ÇOŞKUN KESGİN (590176)
SELÇUK SÖNMEZ KUKUL (350901)
BARIŞ ÖMER YAZ (090325)
SERHAT BAYKARA (343255)
LEVENT NEDİM İNAN (343030)
FURKAN TURHAN (343052)
60.65
68. DOĞU AKDENİZ-KAOM SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TOYGAR TUNCAY ALTUN (010345)
BAKİ BESLİ (800070)
TUNCAY ALTUN (800004)
HÜSEYİN EROĞLU (010179)
SEMİH CANER (330146)
ŞÜKRÜ ALTUN (010251)
MEHMET COŞKUN İMER (330195)
AHMET EROL KALE (270035)
MEHMET NASIRLIOĞLU (330241)
ALAATTİN ANTMEN (330080)
57.99
69. İÇ ANADOLU-GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FERDA ÇAKICI (063275)
EREN ÖZAN (340275)
BAŞAR DOĞA ŞEKER (062230)
YUSUF BERKAY KAPUSUZ (063399)
HÜSEYİN KUBİLAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ (450050)
HABİBE GÜLDAMLA ÖZSEMA (063500)
CAHİT YİĞİT BAŞBUĞ (060177)
MERİH DİKBAŞ (064021)
56.55
70. MARMARA-AYVANSARAY 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SAİM CELAL ŞİMŞEKEL (353752)
EROL İLMEZ (340172)
ZAFER ŞENGÜL (342244)
İRFAN COŞKUN (340399)
ALİ ŞAHBAL (342497)
MERT UZUNHASAN (340456)
METİN SEZER (340457)
CEMAL ERSAN ERTUŞ (342700)
53.96
71. DOĞU AKDENİZ-KUVAYİ MİLLİYE 
 
 
 
 
 
HALUK ŞÜKRÜ KARAÇİÇEK (330128)
MEHMET BÜLENT YÜREKLİ (330071)
ABDÜLHAMİT SANLI (330132)
SÜLEYMAN SIRRI BAŞ (331907)
MEHMET BİLGİN (330089)
AKİF KÖNEN (330060)
53.77
72. MARMARA-ATAŞEHİR 
 
 
 
 
 
HALUK YÖNEL (342060)
HASAN BİLGİN (342873)
ERTAN GÖKTÜRK (341201)
OKTAY ÇETİN (341271)
METİN KIZILKAYA (343130)
AHMET GÜNGÖR (340603)
51.49
73. GÜNEY MARMARA-GEBZE BRİÇ İHTİSAS SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNE 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HASAN BASRİ GÜCÜK (410942)
RIDVAN DEMİR (410005)
MEHMET GÖKÇE (410007)
İSMAİL DUMAN (410870)
METİN AKÇARA (411206)
ONUR KARAKAYA (410965)
MEHMET ÖNER (410073)
ÜNSELALP ÜNLÜOĞLU (410088)
MEHMET HİLAL KAPLAN (410004)
49.53
74. TRAKYA-ULUSDER 
 
 
 
 
 
ALİ KEMAL İKİKARAKAYALI (390111)
RAMAZAN BUYRAN (470016)
DANYAL ALTAY (590076)
EYYÜP ÜNAL (590033)
GÜNAY GÜRSOY (390019)
RECEP GİDEN (390129)
48.78
75. BATI KARADENİZ-KARADENİZ EREĞLİ BRİÇ IHTİSAS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MÜFİT ÇETİNKAYA (670171)
ERMAN SERDAR (670083)
TARIK BERKİM AS (670220)
İLYAS ALTINSOY (063344)
SADUN SU (341644)
MUSTAFA DEMİR (670029)
DURU NAZ MUTİ (670251)
EGEMEN ÇİVİCİ (670246)
48.36
76. TRAKYA-AVRASYA SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KORHAN KORKMAZ (342445)
SADIK AKAY (340464)
OKTAY GEÇİT (340592)
SÜLEYMAN ERDAL SÜTMEN (342457)
LÜTFÜ ÖZTÜRK (340571)
CENGİZ ÖZBAĞCI (340627)
TUTKU KAHRAMAN MARAŞLI (342451)
48.12
77. TRAKYA-TEKİRDAĞ BRİÇ 
 
 
 
 
 
İSMAİL ABİZ (590264)
MEHMET KAYA (590297)
FERİT GÖKÇE (590296)
SÜLEYMAN KARAGÖZ (590041)
FETTAH KESKİN (590062)
MEHMET BARAN (590200)
47.81
78. MARMARA-ADALAR SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PINAR ERGİN (343244)
KENAN MENGÜ (342796)
YASEMİN MERÇİL (340559)
MUSTAFA ARSLAN (342159)
AYLİN GÜVENTAŞ DENİZCİ (342330)
MUSTAFA ONUR ERTEKİN (340085)
ETKİN ÖZGAN (010068)
ZEKİ TAŞPINAR (411131)
NEBİ TALAT DEMİREL (340588)
MUSTAFA ZEKİ ESENER (340862)
45.72
79. EGE-KARŞIYAKA 5'Lİ MAJÖR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TUĞRUL UTKU SARI (540035)
HAKAN KUŞÇU (700028)
KADİR BERKAY SEZER (350096)
EREN İMDAT (330294)
ÇINAR GEDİZLİOĞLU (063504)
YALÇIN AKSAKARYA (342851)
ALİ YILMAZ (350139)
BAŞAK İKİZKAYA (063859)
HAYDAR MERT ÖZDEMİR (354147)
45.15
80. BATI KARADENİZ-ZONGULDAK BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
İBRAHİM KOÇ (670054)
ALİ İHSAN YÜCESAN (670125)
İSMET KAYA (670075)
HAYRETTİN ÖZDEDE (670070)
FAHRETTİN KORKMAZ (670099)
EROL ERSOY (670222)
44.55
81. DOĞU KARADENİZ-TRABZON BRİÇ KULUBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
HARUN KARADENİZ (610006)
BURHAN EYÜPOĞLU (610053)
MİTHAT AKYÜZ (610011)
RECEP ÇİÇEK (610014)
ŞENOL SEYMEN (610049)
OSMAN İKİNCİ (370026)
41.85
82. İÇ ANADOLU-ANKARA KONTRAT 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RAHMİ CİHAN (060050)
RİFAT VARDAR (063063)
HASAN CEVAT AYDEMİR (060248)
FARUK GARİPAĞAOĞLU (060044)
UĞUR ÇORUH (060048)
FERDİ CELAYİR (062959)
MUSTAFA HALUK OĞUZTÜZÜN (060006)
AHMET NURİ DERVİŞOĞLU (061893)
ÜNAL DEMİRCAN (060023)
ERGUN ÇUHADAR (060262)
41.14
83. DOĞU AKDENİZ-MERSİN YENİŞEHİR 
 
 
 
 
 
AYDIN ALTUNTAŞ (330010)
MUSTAFA ÖZGÜR (330213)
FEYZİ İMAMOĞLU (330103)
İBRAHİM TEKE (330059)
TAYFUN GEÇGİNER (330020)
ANTUVAN NAKKAŞ (330257)
40.68
84. DOĞU AKDENİZ-DÖRTYOL BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
ONUR ATALAY (310108)
YILMAZ ARIKAN (310267)
MAHMUT ÖNCÜ (310276)
HİZNİ ERCAN (310173)
HÜSEYİN YILDIRIM (310199)
ERTAN ALTUN (720024)
39.35
85. BATI AKDENİZ-MUĞLA-PAMUKKALE 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BARBAROS ŞAHİN (200179)
OSMAN ŞAHİN (200008)
AHMET PEKTAŞ (350470)
HÜSEYİN TUR (670092)
ZAFER TAN (200007)
HAKAN ÇOKAK (200176)
HACI EYÜP BAYRAM (200216)
38.12
86. GÜNEY MARMARA-TOFAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HASAN HÜSEYİN DOLMACI (160099)
BAHTIŞEN HENDEN (160121)
BİROL CİHANOĞLU (160087)
ÜNSAL İLKAY (160120)
ÖMER AKALIN (160193)
HAYRETTİN KEMAL SEZEN (160060)
BAHADIR BAHADIRLAR (540081)
METİN ÇENGEL (540032)
ERKAN KILIÇ (540077)
37.2
87. BATI KARADENİZ-HASAD GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YÜKSEL ERÇİN (670177)
MEHMET ŞEREF İÇLİ (670112)
MEHMET NURİ KUZU (670198)
ERDEM GÜVEN (670191)
MEHMET SALİH KOÇOĞLU (670230)
İBRAHİM KETENCİ (670199)
ÖNDER ŞENTÜRK (670155)
30.24
88. BATI KARADENİZ-DEVREK BRİÇ KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
HAYATİ ÜNAL (670051)
HİKMET KAVŞUR (670215)
NAİL AKSOKU (670162)
YAŞAR BÜKRÜ (670046)
MEHMET YANAZ (670049)
OKTAY DEREBAŞI (670048)
29.37