Genel Sıralama
SıraTakım AdıKaptanMasterpointOyuncularSkor
1. İZMİR 1NAFİZ ZORLU60.00 13.73
60.00 13.73
60.00 13.73
60.00 13.73
60.00 13.73
60.00 13.73
NAFİZ ZORLU (350725)
SALVADOR ASSAEL (350724)
İBRAHİM MUMCUOĞLU (350727)
MUSTAFA KAAN TOKSÖZ (350729)
TUNGA EROL OĞUŞ (350726)
MERT BİLGEN (350728)
53
2. ANKARA 5HALDUN VAHAPOĞLU42.00 9.61
42.00 9.61
42.00 9.61
42.00 9.61
42.00 9.61
42.00 9.61
HALİL HALDUN VAHABOĞLU (060154)
AYKAN AYDIN (063580)
ERGUN ÇUHADAR (060262)
MEHMET FAİK KURANOĞLU (061898)
KUBİLAY ZAFER ŞENGÜLER (060265)
TURGAY SESYILMAZ (060228)
52
3. İSTANBUL 3KORAY SELÇUK30.00 6.87
30.00 6.87
30.00 6.87
30.00 6.87
30.00 6.87
30.00 6.87
ALİ KORAY SELÇUK (340039)
SÜLEYMAN KOLATA (340366)
REŞİT MURAT ERKEL (340044)
YALÇIN ATABEY (340827)
MEHMET GÖKHAN YILMAZ (340020)
ÖMER SARP ERDENER (340055)
51
4. ANKARA 2ENVER KÖKSOY20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
ENVER KÖKSOY (340308)
TOYGAR ALPER (060073)
LEVENT ÖZGÜL (340307)
GÜRAY SERİM (340679)
HÜSEYİN İLKER SERMEN (060068)
AKIN UÇAR (340310)
50
5.- 8.İSTANBUL 1CAVİT TURAN (npc)11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
MERİH TOKCAN (340145)
HAMİT NACİ DEMİRBAŞ (340148)
HÜSEYİN KEREM AVCIOĞLU (340147)
MEHMET ALİ KORDÖV (340146)
NEVZAT PEKÖZ (340143)
BİROL US (480005)
49
5.- 8.İSTANBUL 4AHU ZOBU11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
FATMA AHU ZOBU (340407)
TEZCAN ŞEN (340680)
ERHAN DEMİRASLAN (340824)
OSMAN ALAEDDİNOĞLU (340553)
TURAN YAVUZ (590174)
BORA GÖNÜL (340905)
49
5.- 8.İSTANBUL 7MELİH ÖZDİL11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
MELİH ÖZDİL (340197)
MUSTAFA NEZİH KUBAÇ (340681)
MEHMET ALİ İNCE (340200)
MESUT KARADENİZ (340199)
ULVİ MURAT KİLERCİOĞLU (340682)
NİHAL KEFELİ (340196)
49
5.- 8.ANKARA 4TURAN AKÜZÜM11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
ESADULLAH TURHAN AKÜZÜM (061868)
UĞUR ÇORUH (060048)
MUSTAFA TEVFİK KAHRAMANOĞLU (060101)
MEHMET PULAT (060105)
ALİ SİNAN TUNAOĞLU (060165)
49
9.- 10.İSTANBUL 5TOROS YÜKSEL7.08 1.62
7.08 1.62
7.08 1.62
7.08 1.62
7.08 1.62
TOROS HALİL YÜKSEL (340051)
ERDİNÇ ERBİL (340101)
ERCAN AYDIN (340925)
BURAK ARALP (340151)
MURAT EMRALİ (340958)
45
9.- 10.ANKARA 1VEDAT YETENER7.08 1.62
7.08 1.62
7.08 1.62
7.08 1.62
7.08 1.62
VEDAT YETENER (061907)
ÖMER ERDOĞAN (060064)
DOĞA GÖZKAYA (060116)
CUMHUR KARAHAN (060033)
DOĞAN ÜZÜM (060056)
45
11. İSTANBUL 2ŞAFAK URAS6.00 1.37
6.00 1.37
6.00 1.37
6.00 1.37
6.00 1.37
6.00 1.37
ALAETTİN ŞAFAK URAS (340139)
ERCAN KURU (340140)
CELALETTİN HAKAN ARSLANTÜRK (063378)
METİN ÖZGÜNER (340910)
ÜMİT TARHAN (340485)
LEVENT SARAÇ (062117)
43
12. İSTANBUL 6SEVGİ DİNÇEL (npc)5.45 1.25
5.45 1.25
5.45 1.25
5.45 1.25
5.45 1.25
5.45 1.25
AYDOĞAN SAN (340849)
MEHMET BARIŞ (340035)
HÜSEYİN SUAT SEPETÇİOĞLU (340127)
İBRAHİM AKSOY (340059)
ENİS AYDOĞU (340019)
SALİM YILANKIRAN (340013)
42
13. İSTANBUL 8BÜLENT İYİDOĞAN5.00 1.14
5.00 1.14
5.00 1.14
5.00 1.14
5.00 1.14
5.00 1.14
BÜLENT FAZLI İYİDOĞAN (340016)
HAKAN PEKŞEN (340037)
OSMAN ÖZCAN (340084)
ZİYA HAKAN ATİLLA (340773)
MEHMET GÜVEN DALKILIÇ (340052)
SERDAR ERDEM (340483)
41
14. İZMİR 2ZEKİ UÇUM4.62 1.06
4.62 1.06
4.62 1.06
4.62 1.06
4.62 1.06
4.62 1.06
ZEKİ UÇUM (350733)
HAKAN YIKGEÇ (350202)
NACİ YÜKSEL (350018)
MEHMET CEMAL NARİN (350203)
DENİZ ŞAKİR ÜNLÜ (350730)
REFİK ÖZYURT (353554)
40
15. DENİZLİHAYRETTİN BAĞCI4.29 0.98
4.29 0.98
4.29 0.98
4.29 0.98
4.29 0.98
HAYRETTİN BAĞCI (200002)
NAMIK BOZTEPE (200001)
MEHMET DEĞİRMENCİ (200172)
VEDAT GÖNÜL (200003)
ZEKİ ARACI (200004)
39
16. İZMİR 4MUSTAFA GÜÇLÜ4.00 0.92
4.00 0.92
4.00 0.92
4.00 0.92
4.00 0.92
4.00 0.92
MUSTAFA GÜÇLÜ (350205)
HALUK İSMET KÖYMEN (350206)
HÜSEYİN ERDEN (350201)
MAX ANTHONY STEINBUCHEL (350736)
GÖKHAN DARİK (350207)
RÜKNETTİN SEVİMLİ (350208)
38
17. MANİSA 1CAHİT KAHRAMAN3.75 0.86
3.75 0.86
3.75 0.86
3.75 0.86
3.75 0.86
3.75 0.86
CAHİT KAHRAMAN EMİNLER (450021)
BEATRİS PEREGO (450059)
MURAT PARILDAR (450047)
AHMET CEM BAYRAM (450022)
BİLGİTAY ERYİĞİT (450031)
BÜLENT BARIŞ (450060)
37
18. TEKİRDAĞ 1AYHAN AKBIYIK3.53 0.81
3.53 0.81
3.53 0.81
3.53 0.81
3.53 0.81
3.53 0.81
AYHAN AKBIYIK (590077)
AHMET KURT (590129)
ALİ OLÇAY (590074)
BORA ER (590072)
DANYAL ALTAY (590076)
HULUSİ ORHANGAZİLİ (340893)
36
19. MERSİN 2ALAATTİN ANTMEN 
 
 
 
 
ALAATTİN ANTMEN (330080)
DURAN BAĞLI (330126)
KAZİM TEVFİK GÜRKAN (330096)
METE KÖKSAL (330043)
VAROL ÖZBELLİ (330054)
35
20. MERSİN 1FİKRET AK 
 
 
 
 
 
FİKRET AK (330127)
CENGİZ ALYEŞİL (330129)
MEHMET SERHAN ANTALYALI (333333)
HALUK ŞÜKRÜ KARAÇİÇEK (330128)
İLKAY ÖZGE (330131)
ABDÜLHAMİT SANLI (330132)
34
21. BURDUROLGUN AŞÇI 
 
 
 
 
NEVZAT AYDOĞDU (150001)
FİKRET AYDOĞDU (150002)
METİN ERBİL (150040)
OKTAY ÖZDEMİR (150004)
GÜRSEL İNKİLAP ÜNLÜKAL (150016)
33
22. ANTALYA 1ŞEVKİ BÜLBÜL 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET ŞEVKİ BÜLBÜL (070004)
MEHMET CELEPOĞLU (070023)
ALİ SEÇKİN ÇELEBİ (070033)
ŞENER ARSLAN (070116)
AHMET ÜNAL (070029)
32
23. İZMİR 3MEHMET DEMETÇİ 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET DEMETÇİ (350010)
RECEP ŞABAN UĞUR (350011)
ÖZGÜR ŞAKRAK (341496)
ERHAN EVCİMEN (350575)
MUSTAFA AYHAN COŞKUNOL (350204)
SEDAT PARACIK (350009)
31
24. ANTALYA 3LÜTFİ ERDOĞAN 
 
 
 
 
 
LÜTFİ ERDOĞAN (070096)
MEHMET AĞIR (070098)
HÜSEYİN ZEKİ GÜVEN (070094)
İRFAN TÜRK (070099)
ERCAN İŞLEYEN (070093)
RABİN SABA (070100)
30
25.- 26.ZONGULDAK 2MESUT ÖZDÖL 
 
 
 
MESUT ÖZDÖL (670026)
SEDAT DEMİREL (670034)
TUNCAY ÇALIŞKAN (670039)
YALÇIN TUNÇ (670038)
29
25.- 26.KOCAELİ 1ENVER DURULMUŞ 
 
 
 
 
 
ENVER DURULMUŞ (340311)
YAVUZ FERAH (410041)
OSMAN MERT (410040)
KAMİL ÖZPİR (410043)
HALUK ÖZYUVA (410042)
MEHMET YANDUMAN (410045)
29
27. HATAY 1MEHMET ÇORAPÇI 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET ÇORAPÇI (310015)
BEYAZİT GÖKDUMAN (310010)
MUSTAFA ÖZGÜR (330213)
HÜSEYİN PEKPERGEL (310011)
ABDULKADİR KONUŞ (310016)
ABDURRAHMAN TAN (310024)
27
28. MUĞLA 1İLHAN ÇINAR 
 
 
 
İLHAN ÇİNAR (480104)
MEHMET DEREAĞZI (480004)
BÜLENT GÜRDOĞAN (480003)
FEHMİ YURDUN (480205)
26
29. ORDUATİLA ACAR 
 
 
 
 
 
ATİLA ACAR (520007)
HASAN AKGÜN (520001)
MENDERES ÜÇGÜL (520015)
YAŞAR DUMAN (520071)
ERDAL PAÇAL (520029)
ATİLA ŞAHİN (520002)
25
30. ADANA 2MUSTAFA BADI 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA BADİ (010033)
BİROL KOCA (010037)
TUFAN KÖSE (010040)
YÜKSEL SEZGİNSOY (010050)
A. MURAT YILDIRIM (010045)
24
31. BURSA 2AHMET DEMİREZER 
 
 
 
 
AHMET DEMİREZER (160016)
GAZİHASAN ÖZER (160018)
MEHMET TEVFİK USLU (160019)
HASAN YALÇIN (160017)
DEVRİM KEMAL SİNAL (160020)
23
32. MANİSA 2M. MÜFİT ÖNSOY (npc) 
 
 
 
 
 
MEMETŞAHİN GÖKBULUT (450012)
MEHMET EMİN TURUNÇ (450043)
İDRİS BAKİ ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ (450033)
SÜREYYA BAYRAKTUTAR (450028)
NAHİT TAŞKIRAN (450006)
MEHMET GÖKAY (450003)
22
33. KONYAUĞUR AVAN 
 
 
 
 
 
HALİL UĞUR AVAN (420001)
MEHMET BUYA (420018)
MUSTAFA GÜNEŞ (420007)
TOLGA ÖZBAY (420003)
ERTAN ÖZKAN (420011)
TALAT YURDAKUL (420002)
21
34. ÇANAKKALE 1MAHMUT KARDELEN 
 
 
 
 
 
MAHMUT KARDELEN (170011)
SELİM SERHAN AYTEKİN (170023)
EMİN ERİŞ (170007)
MEHMET ŞÜKRÜ GÖNÜLHAN (170003)
HACI AKBAŞ (170004)
MEHMET BAYRAM (170001)
20
35. ÇANAKKALE 2SEZAİ ÖZCAN 
 
 
 
 
 
SEZAYİ ÖZCAN (170018)
TUNAY GÜRSOY (170019)
EROL ERFİLİBELİ (170059)
HASAN ŞEVİK (170012)
GÜRSEL KAÇAR (170025)
MUSTAFA ERDEŞ (170026)
19
36. SAMSUN 1ENGİN UZUN 
 
 
 
 
 
ENGİN UZUN (550006)
YAŞAR PİYADE (550008)
ADNAN MISIRLIOĞLU (550021)
MUSTAFA ÇELİK (550025)
MEHMET KANSUL (550024)
EMİN ÖZTEKİN (550030)
18
37. TEKİRDAĞ 3CAHİT UYSAL 
 
 
 
 
 
CAHİT UYSAL (590132)
ŞEREF DÜZENLİ (590080)
SALİH YALÇIN (590078)
METİN ÖZEN (590084)
MUHTEREM ÖZTÜRK (590085)
ERGİN MANDACIOĞLU (590082)
17
38. BALIKESİRMEHMET AĞABENLİ 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET AĞA BENLİ (100030)
KAMİL EREN (100010)
MUSTAFA NEZİH GÜRLEROĞLU (100005)
AHMET ENGİN ÖZEK (100019)
GÜLTEKİN PELVAN (100006)
AHMET TAŞDELEN (100004)
16
39. MUĞLA 2ŞÜKRÜ DEMİRTAŞ 
 
 
 
 
İHSAN ŞÜKRÜ DEMİRTAŞ (480143)
ÖMER KAMİL ORAL (480375)
ALİ SALGI (150037)
ALTAY SOYKUT (480135)
HÜSEYİN ŞEKERCİ (480141)
15
40. ADANA 1AYKUT AKSU 
 
 
 
 
 
AYKUT AKSU (010052)
MAHMUT ÇOLAK (010055)
ATALAY GÖKSEL (010056)
MUSTAFA ŞEREF KÖKER (010054)
AHMET GÖKHAN METİN (010053)
AKATLI KÜRŞAD ÖZŞAHİN (010051)
14
41. SAMSUN 2AHMET R. ŞAHİN 
 
 
 
 
AHMET RİFAT ŞAHİN (550004)
YUSUF ÜMİT YILDIRIM (550005)
HAYATİ ERGÜR (550037)
ÖMER MİTHAT KUŞAK (550003)
VOLKAN DENİZCİ (550002)
13
42. BURSA 1EDİP AYDIN 
 
 
 
 
EDİP AYDIN (160065)
YUSUF KAHYAOĞLU (160066)
TAYFUN KÜÇÜK (160070)
ŞAKİR DİKMEN (160067)
MUSTAFA DEVŞİREN (160298)
12
43. ESKİŞEHİR 1YALÇIN ÖZDAMAR 
 
 
 
 
 
YALÇIN ÖZDAMAR (260021)
KAMİL KURT (260020)
SUAT TÜRKÜCÜ (260036)
METİN AKSU (260010)
NECDET CAN (260026)
TUNCAY ALPKAN (260039)
11
44. KARABÜKCAVİT ŞENGÜN 
 
 
 
 
 
CAVİT ŞENGÜN (780015)
ERCAN ERAYDIN (780009)
MUSTAFA ENGİN ERAYDIN (780022)
EROL ERAYDIN (780010)
SUAT TÜLEK (780029)
FAHRETTİN KORKMAZ (670099)
10
45. AYDIN 3İRFAN GEDİK 
 
 
 
 
 
İRFAN GEDİK (090073)
HÜSEYİN GÜLDAL (090079)
ŞEVKİ KİRAZ (090058)
CENGİZ POZAN (090101)
CEVAT YÜKSEL (090078)
SADİ ÇAVAŞ (090057)
9
46. AYDIN 1MUAMMER SÖYLEMEZOĞLU 
 
 
 
 
 
MUAMMER SÖYLEMEZOĞLU (090087)
SERAP GEMİCİ (670160)
ZÜBEYİR TARHAN (090068)
RUHAN YAĞCI (090065)
HAMİT DÜLGEROĞLU (090076)
RAMAZAN BURAK BAŞKAN (090145)
8
47. ANTALYA 2ALPASLAN CANER 
 
 
 
 
 
ALPASLAN CANER (070083)
MURAT ÇELİK (070044)
GÜLTEKİN SOYLU (070037)
AHMET PEKER (070032)
AŞKIN PİRİNCCİOĞLU (070069)
VAHAP ALAGÖZ (070014)
7
48. ANKARA 3SABRİ ALAN 
 
 
 
 
 
SABRİ ALAN (060037)
ORHAN VELİ DOĞAN (062974)
POLAT ERDEMİL (060062)
ATA ÖZGÜR GÖKSEL (060012)
ERTOZ ERKE SUİÇMEZ (060059)
SİNAN TATLICIOĞLU (060173)
6
49. ESKİŞEHİR 2CENGİZ ÖZCAN 
 
 
 
CENGİZ ÖZCAN (260062)
RECAİ TAYFUN MERDOĞAN (260054)
AYHAN KEMAL CANKO (260037)
BÜLENT TORUN (260049)
5
50. TEKİRDAĞ 2ŞENOL ÖZCAN 
 
 
 
 
 
ŞENOL ÖZCAN (590001)
MEHMET KONUK (590006)
UFUK ÇINAR (590004)
ERCAN ÖZBİLEK (590003)
HASAN ALGAN (590005)
MEMET ALİ TOPRAK (590002)
4
51. ZONGULDAK 1SACİT ŞEN 
 
 
 
 
 
SACİT ŞEN (670033)
NURİ ÇERÇİ (670030)
DOĞAN ÇAKMAN (063005)
ALTAY ÜNAL (670009)
NURETTİN ŞEN (670011)
MEHMET ÇETİNKAYA (140020)
3
52. HATAY 2MİŞEL DİKER 
 
 
 
 
 
MİŞEL DİKER (310018)
AHMET UĞUR ERKMEN (310017)
HAKAN KAHRAMAN (310022)
MAHMUT KANAT (310014)
CENGİZ KIRDAR (310023)
HÜSEYİN VELİOĞLU (310036)
2
53. ISPARTAM. KÜRŞAT BOZKURT 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET KÜRŞAT BOZKURT (062317)
ŞUAYİP ÇIRAK (062315)
ALİ AKIN ERKAN (320007)
DOĞAN ÖZTÜRK (150052)
HÜSREV MURAT TAN (320001)
1
54. EDİRNEBERK ALTER 
 
 
 
BERK ALTER (221049)
MUAMMER ÖZDEN (220037)
MEHMET MURANLI (220030)
YUSUF YILMAZ (810005)
0