Genel Sıralama
SıraTakım AdıKaptanMasterpointOyuncularSkor
1. T.A.C. SKSERHAN ANTALYALI80.00 34.45
80.00 34.45
 
80.00 34.45
 
80.00 34.45
80.00 34.45
80.00 34.45
ÜMİT TARHAN (340485)
NEVZAT AYDOĞDU (150001)
FİKRET AYDOĞDU (150002)
MEHMET SERHAN ANTALYALI (333333)
RASİM SARI (330217)
RAMAZAN BURAK BAŞKAN (090145)
TONY RUSEV (890221)
KALIN KARAIVANOV (890223)
16
2. İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SKHAKAN YIKGEÇ 
56.00 24.11
 
56.00 24.11
56.00 24.11
56.00 24.11
56.00 24.11
 
 
56.00 24.11
56.00 24.11
MEMET GÜNEL (350269)
NAFİZ ZORLU (350725)
SALVADOR ASSAEL (350724)
MUSTAFA NEZİH KUBAÇ (340681)
BÜLENT ASLAN (340027)
MERT BİLGEN (350728)
HAYRİ HAKAN GÖKSU (340477)
İBRAHİM MUMCUOĞLU (350727)
NACİ YÜKSEL (350018)
HAKAN YIKGEÇ (350202)
SALİM YILANKIRAN (340013)
15
3. BODRUM BRİÇ SKFAİK FALAY 
40.00 17.22
40.00 17.22
 
40.00 17.22
 
40.00 17.22
40.00 17.22
İLHAN NUMANOĞLU (340171)
İSMAİL FAİK FALAY (340762)
SÜLEYMAN CUMHUR ÇAVUŞOĞLU (480071)
EMELGÜN YELGAR (060043)
MEHMET EMİN ÇOPUR (340206)
İBRAHİM YAĞMUR (060095)
ÇETİN ŞENER GEBECELİ (341601)
BEGUTAY CAN (353876)
14
4. ANTALYA BRİÇ SKALİ ULVİ YENTÜR26.67 11.48
 
26.67 11.48
26.67 11.48
26.67 11.48
 
 
 
MEHMET CELEPOĞLU (070023)
ALİ SEÇKİN ÇELEBİ (070033)
HÜSEYİN ZEKİ GÜVEN (070094)
ABDULKADİR KONUŞ (310016)
ALİ ÜLVİ YENTÜR (070180)
MUHARREM CEREK (070129)
PELİN GÜVEN (070193)
TOLGA PEZÜK (353747)
13
5.- 8.HOŞGÖRÜ BRİÇ İHTİSAS SKSÜLEYMAN KOLATA15.19 6.54
15.19 6.54
15.19 6.54
15.19 6.54
15.19 6.54
15.19 6.54
 
 
 
SÜLEYMAN KOLATA (340366)
İSMAİL KANDEMİR (340272)
HÜSEYİN KEREM AVCIOĞLU (340147)
ATIF CEM ALTAN (340903)
SONER ÇUBUKÇU (061916)
VOLKAN DENİZCİ (550002)
MUSTAFA ONUR ERTEKİN (340085)
AYDIN UYSAL (341033)
VEDAT ALP AYTUĞ KOLANKAYA (340025)
12
5.- 8.SAMSUN POLİSGÜCÜ SKHALDUN VAHAPOĞLU15.19 6.54
15.19 6.54
 
15.19 6.54
15.19 6.54
 
 
 
NURİTTİN CENGİZ (340685)
HALİL HALDUN VAHABOĞLU (060154)
GÜLER VAHABOĞLU (060156)
TURGAY SESYILMAZ (060228)
AHMET KAHRAMAN (060245)
İLKER TIRIK (062123)
İHSAN ÖZTÜRK (062405)
FEVZİ UZUN (063021)
12
5.- 8.JEOFİZİK BRİÇ SKOKAN ZABUNOĞLU15.19 6.54
 
 
15.19 6.54
15.19 6.54
15.19 6.54
15.19 6.54
 
15.19 6.54
İDRİS İRFAN DOĞAN (061929)
ERDAL TAŞKESEN (060080)
LEYLA TAŞKESEN (060083)
HÜSEYİN OKAN ZABUNOĞLU (060057)
MEHMET FAİK KURANOĞLU (061898)
SEVİL NUHOĞLU (340061)
NAZİK SERAP KURANOĞLU (061957)
İLKER ÇUBUKÇU (061961)
UĞUR TAŞ (340121)
12
5.- 8.DİYARBAKIR SUR BELEDİYE BRİÇ SKYASİN AKSU15.19 6.54
15.19 6.54
15.19 6.54
15.19 6.54
 
15.19 6.54
 
 
MEHMET YASİN AKSU (210036)
OSMAN DEMİR (210060)
MEHMET KARKİN (210001)
HACİ ALİ ÇELİK (210048)
SÜLEYMAN KARAKAYA (210012)
HANİFİ TURAN (210011)
MEHMET VEDAT SAYIN (210020)
SERDAR YUSUFOĞLU (210092)
12
9.- 16.BOĞAZİÇİ BRİÇ SKTEVFİK SAYILKAN3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
 
 
 
3.36 1.45
TEZCAN ŞEN (340680)
OKAY GÜR (340278)
MEHMET GÖKHAN YILMAZ (340020)
TURAN YAVUZ (590174)
ERDAL OLCAY ERCAN (590099)
BORA ER (590072)
EMİNE ŞEN (340427)
OYA BAYÜLKEM (340438)
RİVA ŞALHON (340184)
TEVFİK SAYILKAN (341543)
8
9.- 16.İSTANBUL BRİÇ SKKORAY SELÇUK 
3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
 
 
3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
 
3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
ALİ KORAY SELÇUK (340039)
HÜSEYİN ÇAĞRI SELÇUK (340437)
NAMIK KÖKTEN (340058)
EZEL MEY ZAİM (340129)
ZEYNEP BELİS ATALAY (340234)
VERA ADUT (340062)
ABDULLAH ORHAN AKER (341129)
HAMİT NACİ DEMİRBAŞ (340148)
NESİM ESKİNAZ (341503)
ŞEHMUS ERCAN (310246)
8
9.- 16.BAŞKENT SEKANS BRİÇ SKMUSTAFA AKSOY3.36 1.45
 
3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
ENVER KÖKSOY (340308)
SERPİL GÖNCÜLER (340702)
MAHMUT YERGİN (060225)
METE FUAD TOPPARE (060123)
ERTOZ ERKE SUİÇMEZ (060059)
OKTAY GÜNEŞ (062126)
MUSTAFA AKSOY (062133)
EROL TURAN (062941)
8
9.- 16.AKDENİZ ÜNİVERSİTESİ SKGÜLTEKİN SOYLU 
3.36 1.45
 
3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
 
 
 
3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
BARAN KARAKURT (340430)
MUSTAFA CEBREN (070007)
AHMET ÜNAL (070029)
GÜLTEKİN SOYLU (070037)
MURAT ÇELİK (070044)
DURMUŞ ÇALIŞKAN (150054)
ÖZGÜR YILMAZ (070232)
OĞUZ HEPPEKCAN (353748)
YUSUF KAHYAOĞLU (160066)
ALİ ORHAN EKİNCİ (340060)
8
9.- 16.ATAKÖY BRİÇ SKYUSUF SALMAN3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
 
3.36 1.45
 
 
 
3.36 1.45
 
 
 
 
YUSUF SALMAN (341070)
OKAN ÖZCAN (341544)
SEFA ÇİĞDEM (341670)
MESUT KARADENİZ (340199)
OSMAN ÖZCAN (340084)
HAKAN PEKŞEN (340037)
ZİYA HAKAN ATİLLA (340773)
ADNAN MUSAOĞLU (340213)
MUSTAFA LÜTFİ KAYNAKCI (340032)
SACİT DEMİRER (160111)
YAKUP HİKMET YALTIRIK (342232)
VOLKAN ERDOĞU (342895)
8
9.- 16.ADANA BŞB KÜREK İHTİSAS.SKCENGİZ DİNÇER3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
 
AKATLI KÜRŞAD ÖZŞAHİN (010051)
AYKUT AKSU (010052)
MUSTAFA ŞEREF KÖKER (010054)
MAHMUT ÇOLAK (010055)
MEHMET AKKOYUN (010069)
TAMER EREN (010077)
EROL DUMAN (010135)
ALİ BOZDUMAN (010137)
8
9.- 16.KIRKPINAR SKERDOĞAN KAYA3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
 
3.36 1.45
 
 
ERDOĞAN KAYA (540095)
AHMET NACİ ERDEM (340777)
AHMET MURAT ÖZER (340825)
ETKİN ÖZGAN (010068)
HAKAN PEYRET (340911)
ERDİNÇ ERBİL (340101)
SERMET SAĞOCAK (340102)
ALİ KUMKALE (341609)
FATMA SIRMA SANUS (342087)
AYŞE NAZLI METİN (340087)
8
9.- 16.DADYA BRİÇ SANTRANÇ SKESAT ERGİL3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
 
3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
3.36 1.45
 
SADETTİN YÜKSEL (480280)
VEYSEL HAVAOĞLU (480204)
ARDA ÇİÇEK (062361)
ESAT ERGİL (062377)
SUAT AKSOY (480437)
ALİ UÇAR (063125)
AKIN KOÇLAR (063190)
SAMED MUTLUCAN (063461)
8
17.- 32.ANKARA KONTRAT BRİÇ SKZAFER ŞENGÜLER 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CENGİZ ARIGÜN (340309)
TAYFUN ÖZBEY (060008)
ERGUN ÇUHADAR (060262)
KUBİLAY ZAFER ŞENGÜLER (060265)
UĞUR TAŞMAN (060069)
EMİN KAMGÖZEN (060119)
SÜLEYMAN UFUK KOÇ (061913)
RİFAT VARDAR (063063)
AYKAN AYDIN (063580)
0
17.- 32.TOFAŞ SKSEVİNÇ ATAY 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEVİNÇ ATAY (340290)
GAZİHASAN ÖZER (160018)
AHMET DEMİREZER (160016)
ZEYNEP MİNE BABAÇ (341495)
AYŞE LALE GÜMRÜKÇÜOĞLU (340270)
ÖZGÜR ŞAKRAK (341496)
FATMA AHU ZOBU (340407)
ERHAN DEMİRASLAN (340824)
İSMAİL HAKKI ÇEBİ (340088)
ABDULLAH GÜLSÜN (160277)
AHMET ARPAT (160071)
0
17.- 32.MESKİ SKH.MERİH DOĞAN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BİROL KOCA (010037)
TUFAN KÖSE (010040)
MEHMET YILMAZCAN (330023)
HİKMET MERİH DOĞAN (330032)
FİKRET AK (330127)
CENGİZ ALYEŞİL (330129)
CENGİZ ŞEKER (330135)
TUĞBARS BOZKURT (330099)
MERTER KAPULU BOYBEK (010187)
0
17.- 32.FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK SKAHMET ÇELİK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET ÇELİK (342226)
MEHMET SIRIKLIOĞLU (340093)
KUTLUHAN ÜNAL (340403)
ÖZGÜR KANLI (062981)
EMRE KAYA (430021)
MAİSY ALUF (341512)
RAKEL NAHMİYAS (340183)
LALE ÖNDER (340014)
ALİ AKSAN HARAÇ (340412)
0
17.- 32.ALTAY SKHASAN GÜNER 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HASAN GÜNER (450035)
HASAN UZUNER (341073)
İBRAHİM NEDİM TURSAN (340790)
HÜSNÜ UYGUN (350264)
TOLGA ÇAKIRGÖZ (350452)
DENİZ TAMİS (353549)
MURAT ŞENSOY (353773)
MUSTAFA CEM TOKAY (340847)
SELAHADDİN BEDİR (550056)
0
17.- 32.DİYARBAKIR BŞB BRİÇ SKYENER BAYRAM 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET ŞERİF ÇAMCİ (210003)
EKREM ÖZCİKAN (210014)
BAKİ DEMİRHAN (210042)
TAHİR DEMİRHAN (210004)
MEHMET BEŞİR EKİNCİ (210039)
VEYSİ AKAY (670044)
ZANA AKAY (210043)
EKREM ARBATUN (210044)
MEHMET BOZKURT (210038)
İBRAHİM HALİL TACİR (210029)
YENER BAYRAM (210030)
0
17.- 32.TAŞKÖPRÜ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SKMUSTAFA OKAN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SABRİ ALAN (060037)
ÖMER ERDOĞAN (060064)
MUSTAFA OKAN (370002)
HALUK ÖKSÜZ (370005)
ERDAL ÇALIŞKAN (063075)
TARIK COŞKUN TABUK (063245)
OSMAN İKİNCİ (370026)
İSMAİL DEMİRCAN (370033)
NURTEN DEMİREL (090232)
ORHAN ÖZÇELİK (340260)
0
17.- 32.ÇİMENTAŞ SKMUSTAFA GÜÇLÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA GÜÇLÜ (350205)
ÖMÜR KAYSERİLİ (350735)
MEHMET TAŞKAPILI (353564)
AHMET GÜRKAN POLAT (350409)
KAAN AYDIN (350216)
RÜKNETTİN SEVİMLİ (350208)
GIOVANNI SCAFIDI (353881)
ÖVÜL GÜÇLÜ (350265)
0
17.- 32.NAZİLLİ BRİÇ SKMUSTAFA SEÇKİN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA SEÇKİN (090002)
H.TAHSİN MAMUS (090003)
METİN YURDAKUL (090009)
SÜRENDAĞ EREN (090006)
HASAN SATILMIŞ (090017)
ABDULLAH DEMİR (090131)
AHMET SAYGUN (090001)
SÜLEYMAN ÖZERUZ (090158)
ÖMER YETKİNER (090130)
0
17.- 32.BALIKESİR GENÇLİK SKTURGAY DEMİRKAN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TURGAY DEMİRKAN (100017)
ÇETİN SERİM (100027)
MUZAFFER ŞAHİN (100024)
FERRUH YILMAZ (100044)
ŞENER ÇOBAN (100012)
AHMET ENGİN ÖZEK (100019)
İSMAİL EROL (100142)
EROL TURPÇUOĞLU (260001)
0
17.- 32.BAYRAMPAŞA ALTIN TEPSİ SKZEYNEP ALP 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
İBRAHİM HALİL ÖN (340676)
ZEYNEP ALP (340637)
DURSUN BAYSAL (341989)
HABİP BAYRAM (340282)
TAN ÇİMEN (350395)
İHSAN ÖZCAN (342352)
CAVİT YILDIRIM (340267)
CEMİL ATABEYLİ (341937)
0
17.- 32.YARIMCA SKHÜSEYİN KIR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HÜSEYİN KIR (410049)
ALİ BUĞDACI (410029)
HÜSEYİN BÜYÜKYILDIZ (410011)
MEHMET NAZLIGÜL (410026)
YAVUZ GÜRDAL (410025)
NUMAN BAKAR (410027)
KAMİL ÖZPİR (410043)
MEHMET YANDUMAN (410045)
FARUK ERYARGI (410018)
0
17.- 32.ORDU BRİÇ SKHASAN AKGÜN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HASAN AKGÜN (520001)
ERDEM VURAL DEMİR (520014)
MEHMET SAĞRA (520024)
İBRAHİM YILMAZ (520062)
AHMET SELİM ÖZTÜRK (520059)
AHMET SEFEROĞLU (520079)
MUKADDER KORKMAZ (520086)
FATMA GÜL DEMİR (520093)
ATİLA ŞAHİN (520002)
0
17.- 32.KASTAMONU DSİ SKDENİZ HİKMET ÖZDEMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA ALEMDAR (340605)
ÇAĞTAY ÇUKUR (061875)
TÜRKER TUNGA ÇAĞICI (060045)
HASAN ÖZDİLEK (370023)
HALDUN LÜLECİ (370064)
DENİZ HİKMET ÖZDEMİR (370031)
SEBAHATTİN BARIŞTÜRK (370074)
ALİ HEBEK (370075)
ALİ OSMAN YILDIZ (370076)
ÖMER KURU (370077)
0
17.- 32.ÇAYCUMA GENÇLİK MERKEZİM SKCEMİL ACUN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
IŞIK CEMİL ARSLAN (670063)
YÜKSEL SUCU (670098)
CEMİL ACUN (670118)
CİHAT BARBAROS AYATA (670127)
MEHMET BİLGİN (670130)
TUNCER ÖZYURT (670176)
SERDAR ZEYTİNBAŞ (260322)
CENGİZ CERYAN (670057)
0
17.- 32.YENİ PELİTLİ SKRECEP ÇİÇEK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ERTAN GÖKTÜRK (341201)
ALAİTTİN ALBAYRAK (610003)
MUSTAFA KUL (610004)
MUSTAFA GÜRBÜZ (063163)
HÜSEYİN İNAN ÖZYAŞLI (610008)
MİTHAT AKYÜZ (610011)
RECEP ÇİÇEK (610014)
ERCAN EYÜBOĞLU (610033)
0