Genel Sıralama
SıraTakım AdıKaptanMasterpointOyuncularSkor
1. IZMIR BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE GSKMEHMET CEMAL NARIN80.00 38.27
80.00 38.27
80.00 38.27
80.00 38.27
 
80.00 38.27
80.00 38.27
MEHMET CEMAL NARİN (350203)
NAFİZ ZORLU (350725)
MUSTAFA NEZİH KUBAÇ (340681)
HAKAN YIKGEÇ (350202)
MERT BİLGEN (350728)
İBRAHİM MUMCUOĞLU (350727)
BÜLENT ASLAN (340027)
32
2. FATIH KARAGUMRUK SPOR KULUBUAHMET CELIK56.00 26.79
56.00 26.79
56.00 26.79
 
 
56.00 26.79
 
56.00 26.79
 
AHMET ÇELİK (342226)
MEHMET SIRIKLIOĞLU (340093)
YUSUF İŞİTEMİZ (330178)
KUTLUHAN ÜNAL (340403)
ÖZGÜR KANLI (062981)
EMRE KAYA (430021)
ERDEM ÖZTÜRK (062276)
HAKAN PEYRET (340911)
SERVET ES (342088)
31
3. TARSUS AMERIKAN KOLEJISERHAN ANTALYALI40.00 19.14
40.00 19.14
40.00 19.14
40.00 19.14
40.00 19.14
40.00 19.14
40.00 19.14
MEHMET SERHAN ANTALYALI (333333)
ÜMİT TARHAN (340485)
NURİTTİN CENGİZ (340685)
NEVZAT AYDOĞDU (150001)
KALIN KARAIVANOV (890223)
HALİL HALDUN VAHABOĞLU (060154)
TONY RUSEV (890221)
30
4. FETHIYE BELEDIYE SPOR KULUBUKAMIL ORAL27.67 13.24
27.67 13.24
27.67 13.24
 
27.67 13.24
27.67 13.24
27.67 13.24
27.67 13.24
ÖMER KAMİL ORAL (480375)
ESAT MURAT MOLVA (061865)
AYDIN GÜRSEL (340198)
RAMAZAN TAHANCI (480179)
REŞİT MURAT ERKEL (340044)
RUHİ ÖĞÜT (320025)
MUSA ERDEN (320026)
SÜLEYMAN TOPCU (320040)
29
5.- 8.GALATASARAY SPOR KULUBUSERDAR ERDEM15.19 7.27
15.19 7.27
15.19 7.27
15.19 7.27
 
15.19 7.27
15.19 7.27
15.19 7.27
15.19 7.27
MEHMET GÜVEN DALKILIÇ (340052)
VERA ADUT (340062)
SEDAT ALUF (340069)
SERDAR ERDEM (340483)
SELAHADDİN BEDİR (550056)
ABDULLAH ORHAN AKER (341129)
ZEYNEP MİNE BABAÇ (341495)
AYŞE LALE GÜMRÜKÇÜOĞLU (340270)
MUSTAFA FAHİR ÜZÜMCÜ (340292)
28
5.- 8.KONAK BELEDIYE BSKERHAN EVCIMEN15.19 7.27
15.19 7.27
15.19 7.27
15.19 7.27
15.19 7.27
15.19 7.27
15.19 7.27
ERHAN EVCİMEN (350575)
ASLI ACAR (351066)
EMRAH ŞEN (350401)
AYŞE AKIN (350235)
MEHMET FAİK KURANOĞLU (061898)
NAZİK SERAP KURANOĞLU (061957)
SİMTEN YAVUZ (350298)
28
5.- 8.BH KORU BRIC KULUBUHALIL OSER 
 
15.19 7.27
15.19 7.27
15.19 7.27
15.19 7.27
15.19 7.27
15.19 7.27
MURAT AKGÜL (061947)
İHSAN ÖZCAN PEHLİVAN (060158)
EMİN KAMGÖZEN (060119)
UFUK ERKMEN (062362)
HABİBULLAH HALİL ÖSER (060030)
İBRAHİM KORAY ŞATIROĞLU (063121)
BURAK YURDAKUL (063576)
MEHMET KOÇ (063071)
28
5.- 8.TOFAS SPOR KULUBUSEVINC ATAY 
 
15.19 7.27
15.19 7.27
15.19 7.27
15.19 7.27
 
SEVİNÇ ATAY (340290)
DEVRİM KEMAL SİNAL (160020)
GAZİHASAN ÖZER (160018)
AHMET DEMİREZER (160016)
ABDULLAH GÜLSÜN (160277)
AHMET ARPAT (160071)
TAYFUN KÜÇÜK (160070)
28
9.- 16.BESIKTAS JIMNASTIK KULUBUZAFER SENGULER7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
 
 
 
CENGİZ ARIGÜN (340309)
TAYFUN ÖZBEY (060008)
FUNDA ÖZBEY (060263)
ATİLA TAZELER (060264)
SÜLEYMAN UFUK KOÇ (061913)
KUBİLAY ZAFER ŞENGÜLER (060265)
MUSTAFA ARKAN TÜNAY (062380)
MEHMET RİFAT ÖNAL (060070)
AYKAN AYDIN (063580)
24
9.- 16.CORLU AVRASYA SPOR KULUBUAYHAN AKBIYIK7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
 
7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
 
7.25 3.47
AYHAN AKBIYIK (590077)
FİKRET AYDOĞDU (150002)
MUSTAFA TUNCER (590175)
AHMET KAHRAMAN (060245)
HULUSİ ORHANGAZİLİ (340893)
MEHMET TEVFİK USLU (160019)
ALİ OLÇAY (590074)
ÇOŞKUN KESGİN (590176)
24
9.- 16.CAYYOLU BRIC SPOR KULUBULEVENT OZGUL7.25 3.47
 
 
7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
 
 
 
 
 
7.25 3.47
LEVENT ÖZGÜL (340307)
TUNA ÖZGÜL (060169)
HÜLYA DARILMAZ (060168)
ATA ÖZGÜR GÖKSEL (060012)
TOYGAR ALPER (060073)
İSMAİL TOLGA ERGEN (061926)
MEHMET LEVENT ERGEN (062350)
SÜHAN TAŞKIN (061920)
EMİNE AKGÜL (062388)
NİL DARILMAZ (063079)
ALPAY ÖZALP (061921)
24
9.- 16.MERSIN BUYUKSEHIR BLD SPORFIKRET AK 
7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
ALAATTİN ANTMEN (330080)
MEHMET AKKOYUN (010069)
FİKRET AK (330127)
CENGİZ ALYEŞİL (330129)
TUĞBARS BOZKURT (330099)
CENGİZ ŞEKER (330135)
İLKAY ÖZGE (330131)
24
9.- 16.CIMENTAS SPOR KULUBUMUSTAFA GUCLU7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
 
 
7.25 3.47
MUSTAFA GÜÇLÜ (350205)
MEHMET TAŞKAPILI (353564)
ÖMÜR KAYSERİLİ (350735)
KAAN AYDIN (350216)
ÖVÜL GÜÇLÜ (350265)
DENİZ ŞAKİR ÜNLÜ (350730)
AHMET GÜRKAN POLAT (350409)
24
9.- 16.DIYARBAKIR BUYUKSEHIR BLDM. SERIF CAMCI7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
 
7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
MEHMET ŞERİF ÇAMCİ (210003)
AHMET YILMAZ (060005)
MEHMET KARKİN (210001)
HANİFİ TURAN (210011)
MEHMET YASİN AKSU (210036)
HACİ ALİ ÇELİK (210048)
KENAN ERDOĞAN (440018)
OSMAN DEMİR (210060)
24
9.- 16.NARLIDERE BELEDIYEOKAY SIMSAR7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
 
7.25 3.47
AHMET OKAY SİMSAR (350437)
ZEKİ UÇUM (350733)
MEMET GÜNEL (350269)
TAYFUN TURHAN (350433)
ENDER PADIR (350843)
OSMAN GEMİCİ (310216)
AHMET BERBEROĞLU (350925)
24
9.- 16.ALTAY SOSYAL DAYANISMA GSKDYIGIT OZTOSUN7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
7.25 3.47
YİĞİT ÖZTOSUN (353632)
KEMAL GÜNAY (350461)
REFİK ÖZYURT (353554)
ERCAN BARUT (353616)
TOLGA ÇAKIRGÖZ (350452)
CAMÂL ÇETİN (350782)
BÜLENT ÖZGÜR TORUN (200211)
ALİ İNCE (350254)
24
17.- 32.HOSGORU BRIC IHTISAS SKDSULEYMAN KOLATA3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
 
3.55 1.70
HAYRİ HAKAN GÖKSU (340477)
SALİM YILANKIRAN (340013)
VOLKAN DENİZCİ (550002)
SÜLEYMAN KOLATA (340366)
İSMAİL KANDEMİR (340272)
HÜSEYİN KEREM AVCIOĞLU (340147)
MUSTAFA ONUR ERTEKİN (340085)
SONER ÇUBUKÇU (061916)
16
17.- 32.CORLU BELEDIYESI GENCLIK ve SKSERHAD CATALKAYA (npc) 
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
 
 
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
 
3.55 1.70
BORA GÖNÜL (340905)
TURAN YAVUZ (590174)
YALÇIN ATABEY (340827)
ÖZGÜR ŞAKRAK (341496)
AYŞE NAZLI METİN (340087)
KUDRET METİN (340421)
BORA ER (590072)
ERDAL OLCAY ERCAN (590099)
HASAN YİRİK (340064)
ENDER ZAİMOĞLU (590163)
16
17.- 32.DIYARBAKIR SUR BELEDIYESIEKREM OZCIKAN3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
 
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
 
 
ALİ ORHAN EKİNCİ (340060)
YUSUF KAHYAOĞLU (160066)
MEHMET BEŞİR EKİNCİ (210039)
ZANA AKAY (210043)
VEYSİ AKAY (670044)
EKREM ÖZCİKAN (210014)
AZAD ÖZCİKAN (063488)
ABBAS AÇA (210024)
16
17.- 32.ANTALYA HALK EGITIM SKHUSEYIN ZEKI GUVEN3.55 1.70
 
 
 
3.55 1.70
 
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
HÜSEYİN ZEKİ GÜVEN (070094)
MEHMET ALTINTAŞ (070008)
ALİ YAPAĞILI (070063)
MUHARREM CEREK (070129)
MEHMET CELEPOĞLU (070023)
AYŞE GAMZE UĞURMAN (480480)
ALİ SEÇKİN ÇELEBİ (070033)
BİROL US (480005)
YUSUF SOHTORİK (340319)
AYDIN UYSAL (341033)
16
17.- 32.ESKISEHIR BAGLAR SPOR KULUBUDOGAN UZUM3.55 1.70
 
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
DOĞAN ÜZÜM (060056)
AYŞE ÖZGÜNEŞ (061882)
ÖMER KIZILOK (260111)
BAŞAK KÜTÜK (062342)
HÜSEYİN REHA AKGÜN (260019)
SALİH MURAT ANTER (341041)
BERK GÖKÇE (260268)
ALTUĞ GÖBEKLİ (260282)
16
17.- 32.ADANA BSB KUREK IHTISAS SKAYKUT AKSU3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
 
3.55 1.70
 
3.55 1.70
 
 
 
AKATLI KÜRŞAD ÖZŞAHİN (010051)
MUSTAFA ŞEREF KÖKER (010054)
AYKUT AKSU (010052)
TUFAN KÖSE (010040)
ULVİ ERKAN YAMUT (330133)
MAHMUT ÇOLAK (010055)
TAMER EREN (010077)
EROL DUMAN (010135)
ALİ BOZDUMAN (010137)
16
17.- 32.ADALAR BRIC KULUBUDUYGU CAN 
3.55 1.70
 
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
DUYGU CAN (260239)
DİLEK YAVAŞ (160276)
YALÇIN ÖZDAMAR (260021)
NECDET CAN (260026)
ZAFER BİLGİN (260051)
ERKAN ÜNAL (260126)
FEVZİ UZUN (063021)
16
17.- 32.SEKANS BRIC KULUBUMUSTAFA AKSOY3.55 1.70
 
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
 
 
3.55 1.70
 
MUSTAFA AKSOY (062133)
UĞUR ER (062261)
OKTAY GÜNEŞ (062126)
ADEM BİLİCİ (420012)
ŞENOL TURAN (062439)
EROL TURAN (062941)
OĞUZ TÜRKER (063457)
ÖMER YALÇINKAYA (062968)
MAHMUT YERGİN (060225)
TOROS HALİL YÜKSEL (340051)
16
17.- 32.MERSINSPORBULENT YUREKLI 
3.55 1.70
 
3.55 1.70
 
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
 
MEHMET BÜLENT YÜREKLİ (330071)
KAZİM TEVFİK GÜRKAN (330096)
AKİF KÖNEN (330060)
ŞÜKRİYE MERZE (330063)
AHMET MUHSİN BİNGÖL (340508)
HALUK ŞÜKRÜ KARAÇİÇEK (330128)
ABDÜLHAMİT SANLI (330132)
CAN YILMAZBAYHAN (341253)
ZEYNEP AYŞEN BİNGÖL (341785)
16
17.- 32.DATCA BRIC, SATRANC ve TENIS KHALIL ATALAY3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
 
 
İBRAHİM HALİL ATALAY (340924)
ESAT NUHOĞLU (340283)
NURİ EMİN POZAM (340373)
HASAN KAPTAN (550063)
SADETTİN YÜKSEL (480280)
ZEYNEP BELİS ATALAY (340234)
İLYAS DEMİRCİ (480119)
HÜSNÜ KURAL (060122)
16
17.- 32.ANTBIKMUSTAFA CEBREN3.55 1.70
 
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
 
MUSTAFA CEBREN (070007)
ŞENER ARSLAN (070116)
MURAT ÇELİK (070044)
ALİ ÜLVİ YENTÜR (070180)
ÖMER ERDOĞAN (060064)
KEMAL AKBULUT (150053)
16
17.- 32.ISKENDERUN DEMIRSPORMAHIR TANER 
3.55 1.70
 
3.55 1.70
 
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
 
GÖKHAN AKKOYUNLU (310048)
MAHİR TANER (310026)
MUSTAFA TANER (310089)
LEVENT İMAMOĞLU (310229)
MUSTAFA ARSLAN (310249)
MEHMET GÜNEY GÜNDOĞDU (310230)
ŞEHMUS ERCAN (310246)
SEDAT DİNÇ (343434)
16
17.- 32.BALIKESIR BRIC IHTISAS SKTURGAY DEMIRKAN3.55 1.70
 
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
 
3.55 1.70
TURGAY DEMİRKAN (100017)
AHMET ENGİN ÖZEK (100019)
MUSTAFA ÖZTÜRK (100021)
OSMAN YAZICI (100025)
MUZAFFER ŞAHİN (100024)
ALAATTİN KALAY (100042)
ERDOĞAN TANYEL (100218)
MUSTAFA NEZİH GÜRLEROĞLU (100005)
16
17.- 32.NAZILLI BRIC SPOR KULUBUMUSTAFA SECKIN3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
 
3.55 1.70
 
 
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
MUSTAFA SEÇKİN (090002)
METİN YURDAKUL (090009)
HASAN SATILMIŞ (090017)
SÜRENDAĞ EREN (090006)
ABDULLAH DEMİR (090131)
AHMET SAYGUN (090001)
ÖMER YETKİNER (090130)
SÜLEYMAN ÖZERUZ (090158)
H.TAHSİN MAMUS (090003)
16
17.- 32.MUDANYA BELEDIYESPORMEHMET DUMAN3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
MEHMET DUMAN (160263)
EROL TURAN (160151)
NAZIM CİHAN (160089)
RIZA BOĞAN (160063)
RIZA ŞAHİN (160054)
HASAN YALÇIN (160017)
16
17.- 32.GAZIANTEP ZEUGMA BSK DERNEGIALI SERINDAG3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
3.55 1.70
 
 
MEHMET COŞKUN İMER (330195)
MEHMET BIYIK (270006)
ALİ SERİNDAĞ (270025)
ALAEDDİN KESKİN (270069)
MEHMET SABRİ KAYGISIZ (270020)
İSMET HOZATLIOĞLU (270019)
16
33.- 64.BOGAZICI BRIC SPOR KULUBUTEVFIK SAYILKAN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TEVFİK SAYILKAN (341543)
ADNAN MUSAOĞLU (340213)
OKAY GÜR (340278)
EMİNE ŞEN (340427)
MEHMET GÖKHAN YILMAZ (340020)
MUSTAFA CEM TOKAY (340847)
TEZCAN ŞEN (340680)
İBRAHİM DEMİR (340050)
İLKER AYAZ (341995)
0
33.- 64.ATAKOY BRIC KULUBUYUSUF SALMAN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BERK BAŞARAN (410033)
YUSUF SALMAN (341070)
OKAN ÖZCAN (341544)
MELİH OSMAN ŞEN (341098)
YAVUZ LEVENT BAŞPINAR (341258)
BORA BELGÜ (340210)
FİKRİ UĞUR (341534)
UFUK CEMAL ÇELİKKIRAN (341565)
SEFA ÇİĞDEM (341670)
VOLKAN ERDOĞU (342895)
ALİ BAHADIR (210010)
0
33.- 64.KASTAMONU YOL SPORORHAN CASUR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ORHAN ÇAŞUR (340763)
MEHMET EMİN ÇOPUR (340206)
HAKAN BAHÇECİ (341784)
KENAN ÖZKURT (342039)
SERKAN SOFU (342143)
RAMAZAN BURAK BAŞKAN (090145)
MEHMET IŞIN KANDEMİR (260155)
ÇETİN ŞENER GEBECELİ (341601)
0
33.- 64.TRABZON IDMANOCAGI SKALAITTIN ALBAYRAK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALAİTTİN ALBAYRAK (610003)
OSMAN İKİNCİ (370026)
MESUT KARADENİZ (340199)
ENİS AYDOĞU (340019)
MEHMET RAŞİT CAN ÖYMEN (340201)
ÖZLEM KANDOLU (340326)
MEHMET YILDIRIM (610017)
AHMET MUMCU (610036)
ERCAN EYÜBOĞLU (610033)
ÖMER ERDEN (610035)
0
33.- 64.SIVAS SPOR KULUBUYAHYA KUCUKKILIC 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET ALİ KORDÖV (340146)
EROL İLMEZ (340172)
ERGÜN KORKUT (340293)
YAHYA KÜÇÜKKILIÇ (340360)
İBRAHİM ADNAN EKŞİOĞLU (340655)
RAUF TEMİZEL (340813)
KAMİL GÜRSEL SARIKAYA (341716)
0
33.- 64.ADA BRIC SPOR KULUBUSADI AKCAOGLU 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SADİ AKÇAOĞLU (540038)
MUAMMER KELEŞ (540003)
ŞENOL DEMİRBAŞ (540041)
AHMET TAŞDELEN (100004)
ABDULKADİR ACAR (540019)
ERDOĞAN KAYA (540095)
TAMER ÇOKGÖR (340424)
RECEP ŞABAN UĞUR (350011)
SUAT DALGIÇ (540001)
0
33.- 64.HEYBELIADA SPOR KULUBUVOLKAN ERLERTURK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA KEMAL SARAL (550009)
ORHAN ÖZÇELİK (340260)
MESUT TEKİN (342071)
ZEKİ TAŞPINAR (411131)
AHMET OĞUZ ALTINOK (340794)
VOLKAN ERLERTÜRK (342233)
TURHAN KAT (770006)
BEDİİ MELİH KOTAN (340389)
0
33.- 64.ANTAKYA BRIC SPOR KULUBUNAIL GUVEN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NAİL GÜVEN (310060)
FEVZİ NURAYDIN (310059)
NEZİR YEŞİLDAĞ (310069)
HASAN HAMURCU (310070)
ÖZGÜR YILDIRIM KURTGÖZ (350762)
OSMAN UĞUR ESMERLİ (310234)
SELİM ÇELENK (060108)
MEHMET ALİ KURU (310306)
0
33.- 64.EDIRNE GENCLIK SPOR KULUBUAHMET ULUGOL 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET ULUGÖL (220015)
ZİHNİ ÖZDEMİR (220950)
BERK ALTER (221049)
TURGUT YOLERİ (220028)
MEHMET MURANLI (220030)
MERT ÖZCAN (220986)
UĞUR KAYMAK (221018)
0
33.- 64.19 MAYIS UNIVERSITESI SKAHMET RIFAT SAHIN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET RİFAT ŞAHİN (550004)
YUSUF ÜMİT YILDIRIM (550005)
ORHAN YURTSEVER (550077)
TUĞRUL GÖKÇE (550059)
VELİ TOK (570038)
ÇETİN ŞAHİN (570032)
ERCÜMENT YAĞMUR (340778)
OKTAY ÜNALDI (341614)
SERHAN TÜRKDÖNMEZ (550061)
SUAT KAYA (440021)
0
33.- 64.KADIRLI BRIC SPOR KULUBUSINASI SAYMAN 
 
 
 
 
 
ŞİNASİ GÜRSEL SAYMAN (800001)
BAYRAM ALTAN ELMACI (062945)
ABİDİN GEZER (310194)
TUNCAY ALTUN (800004)
MEHMET REŞİT DUVAN (800005)
ŞÜKRÜ ALTUN (010251)
0
33.- 64.BALIKESIR GENCLIK SPOR KULUBUENDER SONER OZCAN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENDER SONER ÖZCAN (100029)
MEHMET AĞA BENLİ (100030)
MEVLÜT SÖYLEM (100003)
ÇETİN SERİM (100027)
AYHAN ÜNAL (100057)
HALİT GÜNDOĞAN (100207)
MEHMET ERDÖN (100070)
0
33.- 64.KARTAL BELEDIYE BRIC SKSENOL SUNGET 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ŞENOL SÜNGET (340550)
HABİP BAYRAM (340282)
İBRAHİM HALİL ÖN (340676)
TAN ÇİMEN (350395)
DURSUN BAYSAL (341989)
İHSAN ÖZCAN (342352)
RESUL GEÇKİN (550013)
İSMET POLATKAN (341044)
ALİ TÜZÜNER (070103)
0
33.- 64.MILAS BELEDIYESPORSULEYMAN KOC 
 
 
 
 
 
SÜLEYMAN KOÇ (480469)
VEDAT GÖNÜL (200003)
ZEKİ ARACI (200004)
ALİ ÇOBAN (480567)
MEHMET ALİ MEKİK (480574)
ALİ MAT (480575)
0
33.- 64.LULEBURGAZ BRIC SPOR KULUBUIPEK BASARIR 
 
 
 
 
 
SERHAT ÖZER PAKSOY (060052)
İLKER ÖZEL (390020)
NECİP ATBAKAN (390030)
RIDVAN GÖKÇEK (390061)
İPEK BAŞARIR ŞEN (342320)
ŞABAN TAŞ (070108)
0
33.- 64.SAMSUN BRIC KULUBUHALIM BENEKLI 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HALİM BENEKLİ (550022)
ERDEM KURT (550094)
UĞUR ALAMAN (550091)
EMİN ÖZTEKİN (550030)
ADNAN MISIRLIOĞLU (550021)
HAYATİ ERGÜR (550037)
SEDAT ŞEN (550055)
0
33.- 64.CORLU KORFEZ BRIC SPOR KULUBUSECKIN ETREK (NPC) (npc) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DANYAL ALTAY (590076)
KEMAL ERER (340393)
CAHİT UYSAL (590132)
MEHMET KIRMIZIKAN (590134)
SÜLEYMAN NAZİF KUCUR (590194)
MURAT TAMER YOĞURTÇU (590137)
SİNAN ŞAHAN (590164)
FATİH LALE (342231)
0
33.- 64.CERKEZKOY DINAMIK SPOR KULUBUOKTAY GECIT 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET MEHMET ECE (340150)
OKTAY GEÇİT (340592)
ERDAL DÖNMEZ (341167)
ATA ALTUN (341631)
ALİ FUAT DEMİR (342400)
HASAN ŞILAK (342448)
EŞREF AKÇA (341630)
0
33.- 64.KASTAMONU DSI SPOR KULUBUDENIZ HIKMET OZDEMIR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DENİZ HİKMET ÖZDEMİR (370031)
MUSTAFA ALEMDAR (340605)
GÜLTEKİN DERELİ (060014)
HÜSEYİN KOĞAR (061894)
TÜRKER TUNGA ÇAĞICI (060045)
TARIK COŞKUN TABUK (063245)
YUNİS KURT (370046)
0
33.- 64.YENI BORNOVA SPORREMZI GUNALP 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
REMZİ GÜNALP (350239)
HİKMET ŞAPPAK (350497)
AYDIN KÖSE (351107)
OZAN ÜNAL (353559)
AHMET HAZANTEKİN (350467)
HAMDİ ÖZARSLAN (350786)
METE CÜCE (350902)
CAHİT TAŞ (350266)
0
33.- 64.KOYCEGIZ BELEDIYESPORHALDUN GOKOZ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HALDUN GÖKÖZ (480087)
MEHMET ŞAKİR ÇELİK (480098)
AYDIN ALTINAY (480202)
İSMAİL BALABAN (480397)
MUHAMMET MUSTAFA SANDIKÇIOĞLU (480481)
MEHMET GÜLTEKİN (480500)
BÜLENT ŞAHİN (480521)
SERBÜLENT ÇALIŞKAN (480523)
0
33.- 64.KOCAELI BUYUKSEHIR BRIC SKFEVZI CUMHURIYET 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FEVZİ CUMHURİYET (410028)
ŞERAFETTİN KÖSE (410052)
YAŞAR ŞAHİN (410053)
SALİM DÖĞER (411114)
HAKAN CİMŞİT (411111)
HÜSEYİN KIR (410049)
NUMAN BAKAR (410027)
MEHMET AKÇAY (411138)
0
33.- 64.ATAKUM BELEDIYESPORYASAR SEZEN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YAŞAR SEZEN (550084)
YAŞAR ÖZÇELİK (070184)
RIFAT DOĞAN (550001)
FARAH KARTAL (342304)
ERTUĞRUL MAYADAĞLI (550031)
TURGAY MAYADAĞLI (550048)
FATİH KIRCI (550137)
0
33.- 64.BALCOVA BELEDIYESI TERMAL SBKONDER YALCIN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ÖNDER YALÇIN (350020)
HACI KAMİL ŞANAL (350494)
NİHAT DURMUŞ (351048)
SALİH KESEN (351047)
AYTAN GÜNEL (350360)
ÖMER ŞALA (350981)
UFUK ÖZER (353621)
BEKİR TOLGA SİVRİTEPE (350527)
AYDIN CENGİZ (090305)
0
33.- 64.TRABZON YENIPELITLI SPORRECEP CICEK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RECEP ÇİÇEK (610014)
MİTHAT AKYÜZ (610011)
SAVAŞ ŞAHİN (610007)
ŞENOL SEYMEN (610049)
VELİ TEMİZ (080002)
HAKAN ŞİMŞEK (610052)
TURAN ÇELİK (610061)
MUSTAFA KUL (610004)
0
33.- 64.ZONGULDAK BRIC SPOR KULUBUIBRAHIM KOC 
 
 
 
 
 
 
İBRAHİM KOÇ (670054)
METİN ONAN (670068)
İSMET KAYA (670075)
IŞIK CEMİL ARSLAN (670063)
FAHRETTİN KORKMAZ (670099)
CİHAT BARBAROS AYATA (670127)
ALİ İHSAN YÜCESAN (670125)
0
33.- 64.KDZ. EREGLI BRIC IHTISAS SKTEVFIK BALABAN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ABDUSELAM BAŞEL (670015)
AHMET İSMAİL SART (670006)
NURETTİN ŞEN (670011)
TEVFİK BALABAN (670035)
İLYAS ALTINSOY (063344)
MEHMET CEM ERTAM (670144)
FATMA KILIÇARSLAN (670200)
MÜFİT ÇETİNKAYA (670171)
ALİ KAYA (670185)
0
33.- 64.DIYARBAKIR DSI SPOR KULUBUMESUT OLMEZ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MESUT ÖLMEZ (210118)
İBRAHİM HALİL TACİR (210029)
İSKAN TEĞİN (210061)
AHMET KOÇYİĞİT (210119)
SACİT DOĞAN ÖZCEYLAN (210080)
MEHMET ZEKİ DENİZHAN (210057)
METİN GÜNEŞ (210059)
0
33.- 64.CANAKKALE BELEDIYE SKBINALI CEYLAN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BİNALİ CEYLAN (170005)
MEHMET BAYRAM (170001)
HASAN ÖZCAN (170024)
HACI AKBAŞ (170004)
MEHMET ALİ ÇELEBİ (170020)
MEHMET ŞÜKRÜ GÖNÜLHAN (170003)
HÜSEYİN ERTUĞRUL TEMEL (170050)
CEMAL SANCAR (770023)
0
33.- 64.GIRESUN GENCLIK HIZM ve SP MDILHAN KARA 
 
 
 
 
 
İLHAN KARA (280004)
FATİH ÇETİNKAYA (280046)
BEŞİR DEMİRKILIÇ (280048)
MUSTAFA YILMAZ (280040)
ZEKİ ADIGÜZEL (280047)
NEDİM ATAŞ (280054)
0
33.- 64.GUMUSHACIKOY SPOR KULUBUMEHMET MOREK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET MÖREK (050006)
İSMET ŞİMŞEK (050004)
SALİH ELBASAN (050008)
CAFER OKTAY (770104)
MUSTAFA TÜRKOĞLU (090133)
HÜSEYİN BAYLAV (050021)
ERCAN UZ (050010)
0
33.- 64.BULANCAK KARADENIZ SPORMUAMMER SENOL 
 
 
 
 
 
MUAMMER ŞENOL (280042)
YUSUF DEMİRAĞ (280033)
EROL KARA (280027)
KUTSİ YAŞAR (280031)
ÖMER FARUK SAYGILI (280062)
AHMET ŞENOL (280032)
0