Genel Sıralama
SıraTakım AdıKaptanMasterpointOyuncularSkor
1.- 20.ANADOLU S.K. DERNEĞİ 
 
 
 
 
FATMA AHU ZOBU (340407)
HÜSEYİN CESUR (340839)
MEHMET EKŞİOĞLU (340692)
METİN EKŞİOĞLU (341498)
ÜMİT TARHAN (340485)
0
1.- 20.ANKARA BRİÇ S.K.7.60 1.74
7.60 1.74
7.60 1.74
7.60 1.74
7.60 1.74
7.60 1.74
BORA ÜNVER (060013)
CENGİZ ARIGÜN (340309)
ESAT MURAT MOLVA (061865)
ATA ÖZGÜR GÖKSEL (060012)
SELİM GEZGİNER (062258)
UĞUR TAŞMAN (060069)
0
1.- 20.ANTALYA BRİÇ İHTİSAS KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET ÜNAL (070029)
GÜLTEKİN SOYLU (070037)
MEHMET CELEPOĞLU (070023)
MUSTAFA CEBREN (070007)
ALİ ORHAN EKİNCİ (340060)
ALİ SEÇKİN ÇELEBİ (070033)
0
1.- 20.ANTALYA HALK EĞİTİM S.K. 
 
 
 
 
 
BARAN KARAKURT (340430)
ERCAN İŞLEYEN (070093)
LEVENT KILDIR (070059)
MEHMET ALTINTAŞ (070008)
RABİN SABA (070100)
HÜSEYİN ZEKİ GÜVEN (070094)
0
1.- 20.BORNOVA BELEDİYE S.K. 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ARMAĞAN EROL (350410)
DENİZ ŞAKİR ÜNLÜ (350730)
GÜRAY SUNAMAK (340002)
HAKAN TABAK (353535)
İBRAHİM MUMCUOĞLU (350727)
MUSTAFA KAAN TOKSÖZ (350729)
MEHMET ERTINAS (350277)
MERT BİLGEN (350728)
MURAT PARILDAR (450047)
POLAT ERDEMİL (060062)
TUNGA EROL OĞUŞ (350726)
0
1.- 20.ÇAYYOLU BRİÇ S.K. 
 
 
 
HÜSNÜ KURAL (060122)
LEVENT ÖZGÜL (340307)
SİNAN TATLICIOĞLU (060173)
SONER ÇUBUKÇU (061916)
0
1.- 20.ÇORLU SANAYİ S.K.40.00 9.16
40.00 9.16
40.00 9.16
40.00 9.16
40.00 9.16
40.00 9.16
40.00 9.16
40.00 9.16
ALİ OLÇAY (590074)
AYHAN AKBIYIK (590077)
BORA ER (590072)
BÜLENT ASLAN (340027)
HULUSİ ORHANGAZİLİ (340893)
KUDRET METİN (340421)
OKAY GÜR (340278)
TURAN YAVUZ (590174)
0
1.- 20.DATÇA BRİÇ VE SATRANÇ S.K. 
 
 
 
 
AHMET EGE GÜRKAN (480129)
BEDRİ GARGIN (480232)
İSLAM TÜYLÜ (480132)
MUSTAFA TATAROĞLU (480127)
ŞEREF YILMAZ (200009)
0
1.- 20.ISPARTA KÖY HİZMETLERİ S.K. 
 
 
 
MEHMET KAYADELEN (320022)
MUSA ERDEN (320026)
RUHİ ÖĞÜT (320025)
SERDAL YÜRÜYEN (320009)
0
1.- 20.ISPARTA YAPI S.K. 
 
 
 
İSMAİL ALA (320031)
MURAT ÇALLIOĞLU (320008)
ŞEFİK ERBEY KESKİN (320012)
YAŞAR KADAN (320018)
0
1.- 20.İSTANBUL BRİÇ S.K.13.33 3.05
13.33 3.05
13.33 3.05
13.33 3.05
13.33 3.05
ALİ KORAY SELÇUK (340039)
MEHMET ALİ KORDÖV (340146)
MEHMET SIRIKLIOĞLU (340093)
NAMIK KÖKTEN (340058)
NEVZAT PEKÖZ (340143)
0
1.- 20.KADIKÖY BRİÇ S.K. 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET GÖKHAN YILMAZ (340020)
HALDUN ÇIVGINER (340634)
REŞİT MURAT ERKEL (340044)
SERDAR ÖZKAN (341499)
YUSUF SOHTORİK (340319)
0
1.- 20.KÖYCEĞİZ BRİÇ KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
AZİZ MERSİN (480072)
ERGİN EKE (480074)
HALDUN GÖKÖZ (480087)
A. MESUT ÖZAK (480073)
RECEP AKBUDAK (480250)
0
1.- 20.MALATYA BRİÇ S.K. 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BURHAN KÖPELİ (330192)
HASAN KAZANCIGİL (440001)
KENAN ERDOĞAN (440018)
MEHMET NACİ EDALI (440002)
NURİ GÜLLÜ (440003)
SÜLEYMAN SELİM ALACAHANLI (440004)
ÜNAL TUTAR (440092)
0
1.- 20.MANİSA VESTEL S.K.7.60 1.74
7.60 1.74
7.60 1.74
7.60 1.74
7.60 1.74
AHMET CEM BAYRAM (450022)
BİLGİTAY ERYİĞİT (450031)
CAHİT KAHRAMAN EMİNLER (450021)
VEDAT GÖNÜL (200003)
ZEKİ ARACI (200004)
0
1.- 20.SAMSUN POLİSGÜCÜ S.K.30.00 6.87
30.00 6.87
30.00 6.87
30.00 6.87
30.00 6.87
30.00 6.87
ENVER KÖKSOY (340308)
FİKRET AYDOĞDU (150002)
HALİL HALDUN VAHABOĞLU (060154)
İDRİS İRFAN DOĞAN (061929)
NEVZAT AYDOĞDU (150001)
TURGAY SESYILMAZ (060228)
0
1.- 20.SİLİFKE BELEDİYESPOR7.60 1.74
7.60 1.74
7.60 1.74
7.60 1.74
FİKRET AK (330127)
HALUK ŞÜKRÜ KARAÇİÇEK (330128)
KAZİM TEVFİK GÜRKAN (330096)
VAROL ÖZBELLİ (330054)
0
1.- 20.SOMA LİNYİT S.K. 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CAMÂL ÇETİN (350782)
CEMAL ÖZBİRSEL (480358)
MELİH ERSÖZ (450018)
MESUT SÖNMEZ (062141)
METİN ÖZTÜRK (350258)
METİN UZUN (480360)
METİN YOLAÇAN (450030)
SUAT AYGIN (480359)
0
1.- 20.TOFAŞ20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
AHMET DEMİREZER (160016)
NAFİZ ZORLU (350725)
ÖZGÜR ŞAKRAK (341496)
SALVADOR ASSAEL (350724)
SÜLEYMAN KOLATA (340366)
YALÇIN ATABEY (340827)
0
1.- 20.VESTEL S.K.7.60 1.74
7.60 1.74
7.60 1.74
7.60 1.74
7.60 1.74
7.60 1.74
7.60 1.74
HASAN GÜNER (450035)
İHSANER ALKIM (340589)
MEHMET DEMETÇİ (350010)
NEVZAT BALCIOĞLU (350276)
PAMİR İŞYAR (350213)
RECEP ŞABAN UĞUR (350011)
SEDAT PARACIK (350009)
0