Genel Sıralama
SıraTakım AdıKaptanMasterpointOyuncularSkor
1.- 24.TOFAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜ40.00 9.16
40.00 9.16
40.00 9.16
40.00 9.16
40.00 9.16
40.00 9.16
40.00 9.16
40.00 9.16
NAFİZ ZORLU (350725)
SALVADOR ASSAEL (350724)
YALÇIN ATABEY (340827)
SÜLEYMAN KOLATA (340366)
AHMET DEMİREZER (160016)
ÖZGÜR ŞAKRAK (341496)
DOĞAN ÜZÜM (060056)
İHSAN ÖZCAN PEHLİVAN (060158)
0
1.- 24.FETHİYE BRİÇ KULÜBÜ6.67 1.53
6.67 1.53
6.67 1.53
6.67 1.53
6.67 1.53
ÖMER KAMİL ORAL (480375)
RAMAZAN TAHANCI (480179)
HÜSEYİN ŞEKERCİ (480141)
ŞENER KARAKAYA (480138)
ZEYYAT OZAN (480134)
0
1.- 24.HATAY BİLİMSEL BRİÇ SPOR13.33 3.05
13.33 3.05
13.33 3.05
13.33 3.05
13.33 3.05
OKTAY AKKOYUNLU (350734)
MUSTAFA AYHAN COŞKUNOL (350204)
NACİ YÜKSEL (350018)
HAKAN YIKGEÇ (350202)
MEHMET TABAN (350209)
0
1.- 24.MERSİN MESKİ20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
MEHMET SERHAN ANTALYALI (333333)
CENGİZ ALYEŞİL (330129)
FİKRET AK (330127)
BÜLENT ASLAN (340027)
TAHSİN ÖZKAN (340410)
BARAN KARAKURT (340430)
0
1.- 24.MAJÖR BOĞAZİÇİ BRİÇ SK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET BARIŞ (340035)
İBRAHİM AKSOY (340059)
HÜSEYİN SUAT SEPETÇİOĞLU (340127)
ERDİNÇ ERBİL (340101)
TEZCAN ŞEN (340680)
HAKAN PEYRET (340911)
ADNAN MUSAOĞLU (340213)
0
1.- 24.ANTALYA HALK EĞİTİM 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA CEBREN (070007)
HÜSEYİN ZEKİ GÜVEN (070094)
MURAT ÇELİK (070044)
ŞENER ARSLAN (070116)
ALİ ORHAN EKİNCİ (340060)
0
1.- 24.ANKARA BRİÇ SK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UĞUR TAŞMAN (060069)
ESAT MURAT MOLVA (061865)
CENGİZ ARIGÜN (340309)
KUBİLAY ZAFER ŞENGÜLER (060265)
ATA ÖZGÜR GÖKSEL (060012)
TOYGAR ALPER (060073)
AKIN UÇAR (340310)
0
1.- 24.MARMARA BRİÇ İHTİSAS SK 
 
 
 
 
 
ŞAKİR KAMURAN TÜRÜSEL (340636)
HAYRİ HAKAN GÖKSU (340477)
YUSUF SOHTORİK (340319)
YAHYA KÜÇÜKKILIÇ (340360)
İSMAİL KANDEMİR (340272)
ERCAN KURU (340140)
0
1.- 24.DATÇA BRİÇ VE SATRANÇ KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HAMİT NACİ DEMİRBAŞ (340148)
MERİH TOKCAN (340145)
İBRAHİM HALİL ATALAY (340924)
ZEYNEP BELİS ATALAY (340234)
NURİ EMİN POZAM (340373)
BİROL US (480005)
MURAT EMRALİ (340958)
0
1.- 24.VESTEL MANİSASPOR 
 
 
 
CAHİT KAHRAMAN EMİNLER (450021)
AHMET CEM BAYRAM (450022)
VEDAT GÖNÜL (200003)
ZEKİ ARACI (200004)
0
1.- 24.DENİZLİ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HAYRETTİN BAĞCI (200002)
NAMIK BOZTEPE (200001)
ZAFER TAN (200007)
OSMAN ŞAHİN (200008)
OSMAN DEĞNELİ (200011)
ERCAN ÖZGÜR (200180)
İSMAİL HAKKI ÜNER (200005)
0
1.- 24.ADANA DEMİRSPOR 
 
 
 
FEVZİ ÖZSÜT (010035)
MAHMUT NADİR BATUMAN (010057)
SAMİM KASAR (010019)
ÖZCAN CİĞER (010059)
0
1.- 24.İSTANBUL ANADOLU BRİÇ SK28.00 6.41
28.00 6.41
28.00 6.41
28.00 6.41
28.00 6.41
VEYSEL YILDIZ (340248)
MUSTAFA NEZİH KUBAÇ (340681)
MESUT KARADENİZ (340199)
HATİCE ÖZGÜR (341072)
ÜMİT TARHAN (340485)
0
1.- 24.ÇORLU SANAYİ SPOR8.00 1.83
8.00 1.83
8.00 1.83
8.00 1.83
8.00 1.83
8.00 1.83
8.00 1.83
BORA ER (590072)
TURAN YAVUZ (590174)
ÇOŞKUN KESGİN (590176)
KUDRET METİN (340421)
MUSTAFA TUNCER (590175)
NELHAN ERCAN (590170)
SİNAN ŞAHAN (590164)
0
1.- 24.ANKARA KONTRAT BRİÇ SK10.00 2.29
10.00 2.29
10.00 2.29
10.00 2.29
10.00 2.29
10.00 2.29
10.00 2.29
AHMET KAHRAMAN (060245)
NURİTTİN CENGİZ (340685)
İDRİS İRFAN DOĞAN (061929)
HÜSEYİN OKAN ZABUNOĞLU (060057)
NİHAT AYBAR (062314)
ERGUN ÇUHADAR (060262)
SELİM ÇELENK (060108)
0
1.- 24.ANTALYA BRİÇ KULÜBÜ5.71 1.31
5.71 1.31
5.71 1.31
5.71 1.31
5.71 1.31
ALİ SEÇKİN ÇELEBİ (070033)
GÜLTEKİN SOYLU (070037)
MEHMET CELEPOĞLU (070023)
ERCAN İŞLEYEN (070093)
RABİN SABA (070100)
0
1.- 24.BORNOVA BELEDİYE SPOR 
 
 
 
 
HAKAN TABAK (353535)
MERT BİLGEN (350728)
DENİZ ŞAKİR ÜNLÜ (350730)
MURAT PARILDAR (450047)
ARMAĞAN EROL (350410)
0
1.- 24.İSTANBUL BRİÇ SK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALİ KORAY SELÇUK (340039)
SEDAT ALUF (340069)
NAMIK KÖKTEN (340058)
MEHMET SIRIKLIOĞLU (340093)
OKAY GÜR (340278)
HASAN ÖZGÜR BAKAN (340497)
MUSTAFA CEM TOKAY (340847)
0
1.- 24.ANKARA ÇAYYOLU BRİÇ SK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LEVENT ÖZGÜL (340307)
HÜSNÜ KURAL (060122)
AYHAN SOY (062149)
GÜRAY SUNAMAK (340002)
SİNAN TATLICIOĞLU (060173)
AHMET NURİ DERVİŞOĞLU (061893)
SONER ÇUBUKÇU (061916)
SÜHAN TAŞKIN (061920)
0
1.- 24.HOŞGÖRÜ BRİÇ İHTİSAS SK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HÜSEYİN KEREM AVCIOĞLU (340147)
MEHMET ALİ KORDÖV (340146)
MUSTAFA AKGÜL (340610)
İSMAİL FAİK FALAY (340762)
İHSAN TOSUN (341083)
AHMET İRGİN (340904)
AYDIN GÜRSEL (340198)
0
1.- 24.ADANA BRİÇ SK 
 
 
 
MAHMUT ÇOLAK (010055)
HİKMET DÖRTKAŞ (010001)
MUSTAFA ŞEREF KÖKER (010054)
AKATLI KÜRŞAD ÖZŞAHİN (010051)
0
1.- 24.VESTELSPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
İHSANER ALKIM (340589)
NEVZAT BALCIOĞLU (350276)
PAMİR İŞYAR (350213)
MEHMET DEMETÇİ (350010)
RECEP ŞABAN UĞUR (350011)
ŞAKİR İBRAHİM YOKAŞ (353593)
0
1.- 24.MERSİN BRİÇ SK 
 
 
 
 
KAZİM TEVFİK GÜRKAN (330096)
VAROL ÖZBELLİ (330054)
İLKAY ÖZGE (330131)
HALUK ŞÜKRÜ KARAÇİÇEK (330128)
FATMA AHU ZOBU (340407)
0
1.- 24.ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FAHRİ GÜNER (070017)
SABİHA SELEKLER (340812)
AHMET ÜNAL (070029)
MEHMET ALİ ÖGKE (070016)
ALİ ÜLVİ YENTÜR (070180)
HALİL AKKAŞ (070027)
MEHMET GÜNEL (070005)
0