Genel Sıralama
SıraTakım AdıKaptanMasterpointOyuncularSkor
1. KOLATASÜLEYMAN KOLATA60.00 13.73
60.00 13.73
60.00 13.73
60.00 13.73
60.00 13.73
60.00 13.73
SÜLEYMAN KOLATA (340366)
SALVADOR ASSAEL (350724)
KUBİLAY ZAFER ŞENGÜLER (060265)
İDRİS İRFAN DOĞAN (061929)
İSMAİL KANDEMİR (340272)
ERCAN KURU (340140)
46
2. YILANKRANSALİM YILANKIRAN42.00 9.61
42.00 9.61
42.00 9.61
 
42.00 9.61
MEHMET GÖKHAN YILMAZ (340020)
LEVENT ÖZGÜL (340307)
İHSAN ÖZCAN PEHLİVAN (060158)
SALİM YILANKIRAN (340013)
YALÇIN ATABEY (340827)
45
3. VALENTİNOİBRAHİM YARIMOĞLU (npc)30.00 6.87
30.00 6.87
30.00 6.87
30.00 6.87
30.00 6.87
 
HÜSEYİN CESUR (340839)
MEHMET EKŞİOĞLU (340692)
METİN EKŞİOĞLU (341498)
ALAETTİN ŞAFAK URAS (340139)
ATIF CEM ALTAN (340903)
SİNAN GÖKSU (340902)
44
4. GÖZDE OPTİKTEZCAN ŞEN20.00 4.58
 
20.00 4.58
 
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
TEZCAN ŞEN (340680)
MEHMET AKKAŞOĞLU (070115)
OKAY GÜR (340278)
FAHRİ GÜNER (070017)
HAKAN PEYRET (340911)
GÜRAY SERİM (340679)
43
5. KÖSEOĞLUM.PERTEV KÖSEOĞLU 
15.00 3.43
15.00 3.43
15.00 3.43
15.00 3.43
15.00 3.43
MUSTAFA PERTEV KÖSEOĞLU (480439)
İHSAN TAŞÇI (340112)
OSMAN RAHMİ İYİLİKCİ (340411)
HAKAN PEKŞEN (340037)
OSMAN ÖZCAN (340084)
SERDAR ÖZKAN (341499)
42
6. GÖKSUHAKAN GÖKSU12.00 2.75
12.00 2.75
12.00 2.75
12.00 2.75
12.00 2.75
12.00 2.75
HAYRİ HAKAN GÖKSU (340477)
MUSTAFA AKGÜL (340610)
CENGİZ ARIGÜN (340309)
NURİTTİN CENGİZ (340685)
MEHMET FAİK KURANOĞLU (061898)
YUSUF SOHTORİK (340319)
41
7. MERSİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİUĞURHAN KİLİS (npc)10.00 2.29
10.00 2.29
10.00 2.29
 
10.00 2.29
10.00 2.29
CENGİZ ALYEŞİL (330129)
KUDRET METİN (340421)
CENGİZ ŞEKER (330135)
AHMET BASRİ ATAY (330215)
ÖMER ERDOĞAN (060064)
ÇOŞKUN KESGİN (590176)
40
8. AKIN MÜHENDİSLİKR.MURAT ERKEL8.57 1.96
8.57 1.96
8.57 1.96
8.57 1.96
8.57 1.96
8.57 1.96
MEHMET RAŞİT CAN ÖYMEN (340201)
REŞİT MURAT ERKEL (340044)
TOROS HALİL YÜKSEL (340051)
TAMER ÇOKGÖR (340424)
SEMİH SAĞOCAK (340131)
ENDER AKSÜYEK (060274)
39
9. SELÇUKKORAY SELÇUK7.50 1.72
7.50 1.72
7.50 1.72
7.50 1.72
 
 
ALİ KORAY SELÇUK (340039)
HAMİT NACİ DEMİRBAŞ (340148)
MEHMET SIRIKLIOĞLU (340093)
ÜMİT TARHAN (340485)
MURAT EMRALİ (340958)
HÜSEYİN ÇAĞRI SELÇUK (340437)
38
10. SARDİNAS6.67 1.53
6.67 1.53
6.67 1.53
6.67 1.53
6.67 1.53
6.67 1.53
LORİ SARDİNAS (340433)
ERDAL OLCAY ERCAN (590099)
BORA ER (590072)
OKTAY AKKOYUNLU (350734)
DENİZ ŞAKİR ÜNLÜ (350730)
NACİ YÜKSEL (350018)
37
11. BOSPHORUSM.FAHİR ÜZÜMCÜ6.00 1.37
6.00 1.37
6.00 1.37
6.00 1.37
6.00 1.37
SEDAT DİNÇ (343434)
MELİH OSMAN ŞEN (341098)
İBRAHİM AKSOY (340059)
MUSTAFA FAHİR ÜZÜMCÜ (340292)
MEHMET BARIŞ (340035)
36
12. YİĞİTFİKRET AYDOĞDU5.45 1.25
5.45 1.25
5.45 1.25
5.45 1.25
5.45 1.25
5.45 1.25
NEVZAT AYDOĞDU (150001)
FİKRET AYDOĞDU (150002)
HALİL HALDUN VAHABOĞLU (060154)
TAYFUN ÖZBEY (060008)
BARAN KARAKURT (340430)
AYKAN AYDIN (063580)
35
13. ETİMELİH ÖZDİL5.00 1.14
5.00 1.14
 
5.00 1.14
5.00 1.14
MELİH ÖZDİL (340197)
MEHMET ALİ İNCE (340200)
SEDAT ALUF (340069)
NAMIK KÖKTEN (340058)
ENİS AYDOĞU (340019)
34
14. DALKILIÇATA AYDIN4.62 1.06
4.62 1.06
4.62 1.06
4.62 1.06
4.62 1.06
4.62 1.06
BAŞAR DALKILIÇ (062225)
ÖMER ESKİZARA (340624)
HÜSEYİN GÜRCAN BAKAN (340499)
SALİH MURAT ANTER (341041)
İLDENİZ OZAN UÇAN (340714)
BAŞAR DOĞA ŞEKER (062230)
33
15. MİNAENVER KÖKSOY4.29 0.98
4.29 0.98
4.29 0.98
4.29 0.98
4.29 0.98
4.29 0.98
ENVER KÖKSOY (340308)
MUSTAFA CEM TOKAY (340847)
TURGAY SESYILMAZ (060228)
BURAK ARALP (340151)
CELAL BELTAN TÖNÜK (340751)
ATA ÖZGÜR GÖKSEL (060012)
32
16. TURUNCUSAMİM ÖZTEK4.00 0.92
4.00 0.92
4.00 0.92
4.00 0.92
 
SAMİM ÖZTEK (340254)
ATİLA GÜRPINAR (340830)
TÜRKATASEVER GEDİK (341522)
MAHMUT SONAT ÇERÇİOĞLU (341673)
MAHMUT YAZAR (340094)
31
17. AKTAŞMUZAFFER AKTAŞ 
 
 
 
 
SÜLEYMAN FETHİ DEMİRKOL (060004)
UĞUR ER (062261)
ÜNAL DEMİRCAN (060023)
MUZAFFER AKTAŞ (060035)
HAYRULLAH KAYIŞ (060055)
30
18. DEFOSSSABRİ ALAN 
 
 
 
 
 
SABRİ ALAN (060037)
DOĞAN ÜZÜM (060056)
SERHAT ÖZER PAKSOY (060052)
ÖMER KIZILOK (260111)
GÜLSEREN FÜGEN ESEN (070175)
ESAT ERGİL (062377)
29
19. ZOBUAHU ZOBU 
 
 
 
 
FATMA AHU ZOBU (340407)
ETKİN ÖZGAN (010068)
TAMER EREN (010077)
TUFAN KÖSE (010040)
MUSTAFA ŞEREF KÖKER (010054)
28
20. KAHRAMANAHMET KAHRAMAN 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET KAHRAMAN (060245)
EMİN KAMGÖZEN (060119)
NİHAT AYBAR (062314)
SONER ÇUBUKÇU (061916)
İLKER ÇUBUKÇU (061961)
BORA ÜNVER (060013)
27
21. ŞEN-AS TURİZM 
 
 
 
 
 
HÜSEYİN KEREM AVCIOĞLU (340147)
MEHMET ALİ KORDÖV (340146)
NEVZAT PEKÖZ (340143)
AHMET MUHSİN BİNGÖL (340508)
BİRCAN ÖZTÜRK (340108)
VEDAT ALP AYTUĞ KOLANKAYA (340025)
26
22. BEŞİKÇİSEMİH BEŞİKÇİ 
 
 
 
SEMİH BEŞİKCİ (060046)
AHMET YILMAZ (060005)
ÇAĞTAY ÇUKUR (061875)
UĞUR TAŞ (340121)
25
23. STRİKESİNAN TAGA 
 
 
 
 
 
SİNAN TAĞA (341025)
FETHİYE EMİNE YALÇIN (341505)
MUSTAFA SAĞNAK BİNZET (341020)
PAMİR GÜROĞLU (340937)
NİLÜFER TAN (340169)
SANLI OGAY (340926)
24
24. MAJÖR BOĞAZİÇİERDİNÇ ERBİL 
 
 
 
 
 
TEVFİK SAYILKAN (341543)
HASAN ŞENOL MAZLUM (341542)
ERDİNÇ ERBİL (340101)
ULVİ MURAT KİLERCİOĞLU (340682)
HÜSEYİN SUAT SEPETÇİOĞLU (340127)
ALİ CAN ÖNEN (340219)
23
25. ZOMBİAYHAN AKBIYK 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET TEVFİK USLU (160019)
SALİM ÇINAR (160270)
HASAN YALÇIN (160017)
AYHAN AKBIYIK (590077)
ALİ OLÇAY (590074)
22
26. ÇAĞRIEMİN BAŞARAN 
 
 
 
 
 
BİLAL AYKUT TÜRKKORUR (060081)
VOLKAN GALİP TUNALIGİL (060075)
HALUK GARİPAĞAOĞLU (060002)
EMİN BAŞARAN (060090)
FARUK GARİPAĞAOĞLU (060044)
GÜLER VAHABOĞLU (060156)
21
27. ASLANLIAYDIN UYSAL 
 
 
 
AYDIN UYSAL (341033)
ZEYNEP MİNE BABAÇ (341495)
BERK BAŞARAN (410033)
KUTLUHAN ÜNAL (340403)
20
28. ARKASİSMET KÖYMEN 
 
 
 
 
 
AYŞE EDA AĞIRNASLI (350218)
ŞEBNEM ERTANOĞLU (350005)
MAX ANTHONY STEINBUCHEL (350736)
HÜSEYİN ERDEN (350201)
MELTEM ÖZÜMERZİFON (340195)
HALUK İSMET KÖYMEN (350206)
19
29. LARA 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET ŞEVKİ BÜLBÜL (070004)
LEVENT KILDIR (070059)
SALİH BİLGEN (070009)
MEHMET ALİ ÖGKE (070016)
MEVLÜT GÖZÜTOK (070079)
ABDULLAH UYAROĞLU (070084)
18
30. GÜNEŞ 
 
 
 
MEHMET GÜN SÜER (061873)
HURİYE İZDEŞ (060230)
ŞEBNEM KÖSTEM (062007)
BENNUR ÖZCAN (061923)
17
31. ANTALYASPORYÜKSEL CANBOLAT 
 
 
 
 
 
YÜKSEL CANBOLAT (070073)
MEHMET NACAK (070006)
HAKKI ÇÖPELLİ (070133)
ABDULLAH DURMAZ (070138)
CELAL ÇOBAN (070082)
YUSUF CEYLAN (070019)
16
32. NEYZENALİ TANER ATALAY 
 
 
 
 
 
ALİ TANER ATALAY (070041)
İRFAN DALGIÇ (070137)
SERHAT DEMİRİŞ (070051)
OSMAN TEKELİ (070166)
HASAN AKIN (070164)
İSMET EREN (070165)
15
33. FALAYFAİK FALAY 
 
 
 
 
 
İSMAİL FAİK FALAY (340762)
AYDIN GÜRSEL (340198)
YAHYA KÜÇÜKKILIÇ (340360)
NURİ EMİN POZAM (340373)
MUSTAFA ONUR ERTEKİN (340085)
BİROL US (480005)
14
34. T155METİN BAŞGÜL 
 
 
 
 
 
VİLDAN DÖLEN (062033)
METE BULUT (062173)
EROL AYHAN ANTEPLİOĞLU (060094)
METİN BAŞGÜL (062073)
İSMAİL DÖLEN (060110)
MEHMET RİFAT ÖNAL (060070)
13
35. PERGENECATİ ŞİMŞEK 
 
 
 
 
 
ÖZKAN GİRAY (070036)
NECATİ ŞİMŞEK (070047)
BAKİ DAL (070088)
İLKER YİĞİTER (070086)
RAMAZAN YAĞLI (070090)
SEFER SADIK ÇETİNBAŞ (070177)
12
36. KOALİSYONCAN SENCER 
 
 
 
 
 
SİNAN ABACIOĞLU (480293)
ALİ MUHLİS SENCER (062409)
ŞADAN TUZCU (340532)
ATANUR TUZCU (340512)
ZEYNEP SOHTORİK (340848)
HAYDAR CAN SENCER (340432)
11
37. ORMİNE OR 
 
 
 
 
NÖBER MİNE OR (340978)
AYŞE GÜLNUR TUNÇER (341233)
YASEMİN KAYABAL (340988)
OSMAN ERHAN TUNÇER (341577)
FERİT DEMREN (480285)
10
38. KABATAŞ SPORLEYLA BANKOĞLU 
 
 
 
ALİ YALMAN (341508)
GRASİA YALMAN (341509)
ERGÜN BANKOĞLU (340959)
LELİA BANKOĞLU (340935)
9
39. MURATPAŞA BELEDİYE SPORMUSTAFA ULUSOY 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA ULUSOY (070101)
MUSTAFA SAKARYA (070024)
CUMHUR ŞENCAN (070040)
GÜRBÜZ YAVUZ (070062)
ŞEMSETTİN TOSUN (070179)
NURULLAH DALKIRAN (070176)
8
40. YELKENHALDUN CIVGINER 
 
 
 
 
 
HALDUN ÇIVGINER (340634)
FATMA GÜLDEM ÇIVGINER (270001)
VEYSİ AKAY (670044)
ABDULKADİR FİLİKCİ (160213)
EPHER ADEN TOLAY (340654)
FERDA DERİCİ (340067)
7
41. SİNİYORS 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA CEBREN (070007)
ALİ ORHAN EKİNCİ (340060)
İBRAHİM RAFET YÜCEKÖK (340046)
ENVER DURULMUŞ (340311)
ERGÜN KORKUT (340293)
6
42. ALYANSMEHMET AĞIR 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET AĞIR (070098)
AHMET ÖZDEMİR (070121)
YAŞAR ÖZTÜRK (070013)
CANER ŞAHİNKARA (070067)
UĞUR ÖLÇEN (070174)
MUSTAFA REŞİT MÜFTÜOĞLU (070123)
5
43. TERMİNESTERYA TERMİN 
 
 
 
 
 
ESTERYA TERMİN (010213)
BİROL KOCA (010037)
NETSY VİKTORYA SAYER (340110)
LENA AZİZ (340758)
LİNA ALEV (340098)
ÜMRAN SEMERCİ (340070)
4
44. ŞENERTÜLAY CANKARDEŞ 
 
 
 
 
 
CAVİT AYHAN (341796)
SÜREYYA ŞENER (341050)
FATMA TÜLAY ERKAYA (340164)
NEDİME REVNAK GÜRSEL (341028)
FATMA FÜGEN TOKMAKOĞLU (480041)
FÜSUN EMİNE UZER (341086)
3
45. ÖNAYARZU YENEN 
 
 
 
 
AYKUT ÖNAY (062150)
BETÜL İPEK (060202)
LÜTFİYE ARZU YENEN (060167)
ÖMÜR BİLGİN (060198)
DİLEK NART (061922)
2
46. ÇARŞIALİ SEÇKİN ÇELEBİ 
 
 
 
 
 
GÜLTEKİN SOYLU (070037)
MURAT ÇELİK (070044)
ALİ SEÇKİN ÇELEBİ (070033)
MEHMET CELEPOĞLU (070023)
ERCAN ÇİMEN (070012)
ÖZDENER ÖZMEN (070018)
1
47. BEM4 
 
 
 
 
LALE ÖNDER (340014)
DELYA YEŞİL (340010)
BETİ LEVİ (340011)
SİMA MİZRAHİ (341296)
HATİCE AKTEN KURTOĞLU ZABCI (341806)
0