Genel Sıralama
SıraTakım AdıKaptanMasterpointOyuncularSkor
1. ANKARA-7METE TOPPARE60.00 13.73
 
60.00 13.73
60.00 13.73
60.00 13.73
60.00 13.73
METE FUAD TOPPARE (060123)
GÜRBÜZ TÜZÜNER (063033)
DOĞA GÖZKAYA (060116)
HASAN CEVAT AYDEMİR (060248)
İDRİS İRFAN DOĞAN (061929)
SELİM ÇELENK (060108)
24
2. TEKİRDAĞ-1TURAN YAVUZ42.00 9.61
42.00 9.61
42.00 9.61
42.00 9.61
 
 
TURAN YAVUZ (590174)
BORA ER (590072)
ERDAL OLCAY ERCAN (590099)
KUDRET METİN (340421)
AHMET EMİN MENEKŞE (590185)
LORİ SARDİNAS (340433)
23
3. BURDURNEVZAT AYDOĞDU30.00 6.87
 
30.00 6.87
 
30.00 6.87
30.00 6.87
NEVZAT AYDOĞDU (150001)
METİN ERBİL (150040)
SELİM MUSTAFA ÖZKUTLU (150051)
ALİ SALGI (150037)
KUBİLAY ZAFER ŞENGÜLER (060265)
HALİL HALDUN VAHABOĞLU (060154)
22
4. ANKARA-1MURAT AKGÜL20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
 
 
İHSAN ÖZCAN PEHLİVAN (060158)
LEVENT ÖZGÜL (340307)
AKIN UÇAR (340310)
ALPAY ÖZALP (061921)
HÜSNÜ KURAL (060122)
MURAT AKGÜL (061947)
21
5.- 8.ANKARA-3ENVER KÖKSOY11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
 
 
ENVER KÖKSOY (340308)
TURGAY SESYILMAZ (060228)
AHMET KAHRAMAN (060245)
HÜSEYİN OKAN ZABUNOĞLU (060057)
ARDIÇ KAROL (062249)
ERCAN ERCİŞ (062226)
20
5.- 8.ANKARA-6UĞUR TAŞMAN11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
UĞUR TAŞMAN (060069)
ESAT MURAT MOLVA (061865)
CENGİZ ARIGÜN (340309)
NURİTTİN CENGİZ (340685)
ATA ÖZGÜR GÖKSEL (060012)
TOYGAR ALPER (060073)
20
5.- 8.İSTANBUL-10CEM KIRAN11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
 
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
CEM KIRAN (060025)
ELVAN EKŞİOĞLU (340115)
SAADET TUBA ZAFER (341099)
UĞUR ÇELİKBAŞ (341523)
İBRAHİM YARIMOĞLU (341536)
YILMAZ ALPER (340329)
20
5.- 8.İSTANBUL-5HÜSEYİN AVCIOĞLU11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
HÜSEYİN KEREM AVCIOĞLU (340147)
MEHMET ALİ KORDÖV (340146)
NEŞET İLKER TAŞTEPE (340956)
KUTLUHAN ÜNAL (340403)
NEVZAT PEKÖZ (340143)
VEDAT ALP AYTUĞ KOLANKAYA (340025)
20
9.- 16.ADANA-2AZİZE ATAÇ 
 
5.44 1.25
5.44 1.25
5.44 1.25
5.44 1.25
AZİZE YEREBAKAN (010096)
FÜSUN ERSOY (010066)
TAMER EREN (010077)
ETKİN ÖZGAN (010068)
EROL DUMAN (010135)
ZAFER ALICIOĞLU (060247)
16
9.- 16.İSTANBUL-1SALİM YILANKIRAN (npc)5.44 1.25
5.44 1.25
5.44 1.25
5.44 1.25
5.44 1.25
5.44 1.25
SÜLEYMAN KOLATA (340366)
MUSTAFA AKGÜL (340610)
İSMAİL KANDEMİR (340272)
BARAN KARAKURT (340430)
MUSTAFA NEZİH KUBAÇ (340681)
YUSUF SOHTORİK (340319)
16
9.- 16.İSTANBUL-2TEZCAN ŞEN5.44 1.25
5.44 1.25
5.44 1.25
5.44 1.25
5.44 1.25
5.44 1.25
TEZCAN ŞEN (340680)
OKAY GÜR (340278)
MEHMET BARIŞ (340035)
CELAL BELTAN TÖNÜK (340751)
MUSTAFA CEM TOKAY (340847)
MERT BİLGEN (350728)
16
9.- 16.İSTANBUL-3SALİM YILANKIRAN 
5.44 1.25
5.44 1.25
5.44 1.25
5.44 1.25
5.44 1.25
SALİM YILANKIRAN (340013)
MEHMET SIRIKLIOĞLU (340093)
YALÇIN ATABEY (340827)
MEHMET GÖKHAN YILMAZ (340020)
TOROS HALİL YÜKSEL (340051)
OSMAN ALAEDDİNOĞLU (340553)
16
9.- 16.İSTANBUL-4CAN BERKTAŞ5.44 1.25
5.44 1.25
5.44 1.25
5.44 1.25
 
5.44 1.25
HAYRİ HAKAN GÖKSU (340477)
ÜMİT TARHAN (340485)
ERCAN KURU (340140)
HÜSEYİN İLKER SERMEN (060068)
CAN BERKTAŞ (341158)
MEHMET FAİK KURANOĞLU (061898)
16
9.- 16.İSTANBUL-6ERGUN KORKUT5.44 1.25
5.44 1.25
5.44 1.25
5.44 1.25
5.44 1.25
 
ERGÜN KORKUT (340293)
ENVER DURULMUŞ (340311)
İSMET KETENCİ (340256)
YUSUF ZİYA ŞERİFOĞLU (340353)
RAUF TEMİZEL (340813)
İRFAN KAZANCI (341087)
16
9.- 16.İZMİR-1NAFİZ ZORLU5.44 1.25
5.44 1.25
5.44 1.25
5.44 1.25
 
5.44 1.25
NAFİZ ZORLU (350725)
SALVADOR ASSAEL (350724)
DENİZ ŞAKİR ÜNLÜ (350730)
BÜLENT ASLAN (340027)
OKTAY AKKOYUNLU (350734)
ÖZGÜR ŞAKRAK (341496)
16
9.- 16.İZMİR-3ZEKİ UÇUM5.44 1.25
5.44 1.25
 
5.44 1.25
5.44 1.25
5.44 1.25
ZEKİ UÇUM (350733)
ERHAN EVCİMEN (350575)
MEHMET DEMETÇİ (350010)
POLAT ERDEMİL (060062)
RECAİ SAYLIK (350015)
GÜRAY SUNAMAK (340002)
16
17.- 24.ADANA-1MAHMUT ÇOLAK2.10 0.48
2.10 0.48
2.10 0.48
 
2.10 0.48
2.10 0.48
MAHMUT ÇOLAK (010055)
MUSTAFA ŞEREF KÖKER (010054)
İBRAHİM SİNA SOMAY (010076)
AKATLI KÜRŞAD ÖZŞAHİN (010051)
MEHMET AKKOYUN (010069)
AYKUT AKSU (010052)
8
17.- 24.BURSA-2HASAN YALÇIN2.10 0.48
2.10 0.48
2.10 0.48
2.10 0.48
 
2.10 0.48
HASAN YALÇIN (160017)
MEHMET TEVFİK USLU (160019)
ŞAKİR DİKMEN (160067)
YUSUF KAHYAOĞLU (160066)
DİLEK YAVAŞ (160276)
HULUSİ ORHANGAZİLİ (340893)
8
17.- 24.BURSA-3ABDULLAH GÜLSÜN2.10 0.48
2.10 0.48
2.10 0.48
2.10 0.48
ABDULLAH GÜLSÜN (160277)
EDİP AYDIN (160065)
MÜFİT ALİCANOĞLU (160279)
RIZA BOĞAN (160063)
8
17.- 24.İSTANBUL-9NAMIK KÖKTEN2.10 0.48
2.10 0.48
2.10 0.48
2.10 0.48
2.10 0.48
2.10 0.48
NAMIK KÖKTEN (340058)
TUNA ALUF (340081)
NESİM ESKİNAZ (341503)
SAMUEL KEMAL MAYA (340073)
SAM GATTENİO (340048)
İZZET TARAGANO (340021)
8
17.- 24.İZMİR-2RECEP UĞUR2.10 0.48
2.10 0.48
2.10 0.48
2.10 0.48
2.10 0.48
 
RECEP ŞABAN UĞUR (350011)
NACİ YÜKSEL (350018)
MUSTAFA AYHAN COŞKUNOL (350204)
HAKAN YIKGEÇ (350202)
MEHMET CEMAL NARİN (350203)
HASAN GÜNER (450035)
8
17.- 24.SAMSUNFİKRET AYDOĞDU2.10 0.48
2.10 0.48
2.10 0.48
 
2.10 0.48
 
FİKRET AYDOĞDU (150002)
ADNAN MISIRLIOĞLU (550021)
MUSTAFA ÇELİK (550025)
ENGİN UZUN (550006)
EMİN ÖZTEKİN (550030)
HASAN DALDA NOYAN (061976)
8
17.- 24.TEKİRDAĞ-2ŞENOL ÖZCAN2.10 0.48
 
2.10 0.48
2.10 0.48
 
2.10 0.48
ŞENOL ÖZCAN (590001)
MEMET ALİ TOPRAK (590002)
HALUK CEMAL ATLI (590048)
ÇETİN BAŞBAĞ (590049)
UĞUR BEDRİ KARA (590024)
ABDULVAHAP YENER (590096)
8
17.- 24.KOCAELİ-2NADİR KELEŞ 
2.10 0.48
2.10 0.48
2.10 0.48
2.10 0.48
2.10 0.48
NADİR KELEŞ (410918)
FEVZİ CUMHURİYET (410028)
MEHMET NAZLIGÜL (410026)
YAVUZ GÜRDAL (410025)
ŞEVKET ALPER KOÇ (410946)
AZİZ DORAK (410030)
8
25.- 63.ADANA-3TÜLAY ERDEMIŞIK 
 
 
 
 
 
TÜLAY ERDEMIŞIK (010104)
ERHAN ARİFOĞLU (010174)
İSMET DÖNMEZ (010026)
MAHİR BAYSAL (010007)
AHMET YAŞ (010003)
ALPTEKİN GERGEROĞLU (010175)
0
25.- 63.AFYONHALİT GELMİŞ 
 
 
 
 
OSMAN ÜNGÖR (030003)
AHMET SARAK (030004)
HALİT GELMİŞ (030009)
ALİ SAMSA (030015)
VEDAT ATEŞAĞAOĞLU (220026)
0
25.- 63.ANKARA-4NİHAT AYBAR 
 
 
 
 
 
NİHAT AYBAR (062314)
ONURSAL APAYDIN (062335)
AHMET IFRAN (060067)
SÜHAN TAŞKIN (061920)
HABİBULLAH HALİL ÖSER (060030)
ERTOZ ERKE SUİÇMEZ (060059)
0
25.- 63.ANKARA-5EMİN BAŞARAN 
 
 
 
 
 
EMİN BAŞARAN (060090)
GÜLER VAHABOĞLU (060156)
İDRİS ÖZTÜRK (060103)
BİLAL AYKUT TÜRKKORUR (060081)
ATİLA TAZELER (060264)
VOLKAN GALİP TUNALIGİL (060075)
0
25.- 63.ANTALYA-1HÜSEYİN ZEKİ GÜVEN 
 
 
 
 
 
HÜSEYİN ZEKİ GÜVEN (070094)
ŞENER ARSLAN (070116)
MURAT ÇELİK (070044)
MEHMET ALTINTAŞ (070008)
ALİ ÜLVİ YENTÜR (070180)
ALPASLAN CANER (070083)
0
25.- 63.ANTALYA-2ALİ SEÇKİN ÇELEBİ 
 
 
 
 
ALİ SEÇKİN ÇELEBİ (070033)
MEHMET CELEPOĞLU (070023)
GÜLTEKİN SOYLU (070037)
ERCAN İŞLEYEN (070093)
GÜRAY ÜNVER (070031)
0
25.- 63.AYDIN-1ŞEVKİ KİRAZ 
 
 
 
 
 
ŞEVKİ KİRAZ (090058)
İRFAN GEDİK (090073)
CEMİL KARATAŞ (090074)
MUAMMER SÖYLEMEZOĞLU (090087)
ALİ ÜLGÜÇ (090080)
ABDULLAH NAİL YILMAZ (090085)
0
25.- 63.AYDIN-2RİFAT DİRİK 
 
 
 
 
RİFAT DİRİK (090026)
ABDULKADİR EFLATUN KAYA (090137)
MUSTAFA BAYRAK (090118)
A.EMİN GEZER (090042)
AYALTAN KOÇAK (090030)
0
25.- 63.BATMANABDULLAH YAZ (npc) 
 
 
 
ABDULLAH BİÇİMLİ (210017)
EKREM FERHAN YALÇIN (720002)
ABDULKADİR YAZ (720007)
ZEKERİYA ŞENDUR (720006)
0
25.- 63.BOLUSELAHATTİN YILMAZ 
 
 
 
 
 
İSMAİL YERLİKAYA (140002)
MURAT GÜNGÖR (140033)
MEHMET ÇETİNKAYA (140020)
SELAHATTİN GÖRSEV (140018)
SELAHATTİN YILMAZ (140035)
HAMİT OZAN ÇELİKAĞ (140037)
0
25.- 63.BURSA-1COŞKUN KESGİN 
 
 
 
 
 
ÇOŞKUN KESGİN (590176)
AKİF DAĞDELEN (160275)
HAKAN ÖZTUNA (160058)
SALİM ÇINAR (160270)
TAYFUN KÜÇÜK (160070)
AHMET ARPAT (160071)
0
25.- 63.DENİZLİ-1VEDAT GÖNÜL 
 
 
 
 
 
ZEKİ ARACI (200004)
VEDAT GÖNÜL (200003)
NAMIK BOZTEPE (200001)
MEHMET DEĞİRMENCİ (200172)
OSMAN ŞAHİN (200008)
ZAFER TAN (200007)
0
25.- 63.DENİZLİ-2İ.ETHEM ÖZTÜRK 
 
 
 
 
 
İBRAHİM ETHEM ÖZTÜRK (200174)
EMRE UÇARYİĞİT (200171)
KAZIM KUL (200006)
HÜSEYİN KUBİLAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ (450050)
FETHİ KURT (200173)
DEVRİM KUŞCU (200203)
0
25.- 63.DİYARBAKIRMEHMET REMZİ AZİZOĞLU 
 
 
 
MEHMET REMZİ AZİZOĞLU (210040)
MEHMET ŞERİF ÇAMCİ (210003)
MEHMET KARKİN (210001)
EKREM ARBATUN (210044)
0
25.- 63.ESKİŞEHİR-1ZAFER BİLGİN 
 
 
 
 
 
ZAFER BİLGİN (260051)
ERKAN ÜNAL (260126)
HÜSEYİN REHA AKGÜN (260019)
ÖMER KIZILOK (260111)
NECDET CAN (260026)
BARIŞ CENGİZ (260030)
0
25.- 63.ESKİŞEHİR-2DOĞAN GÖKBEL 
 
 
 
 
 
DOĞAN GÖKBEL (260063)
CENGİZ ÖNCÜ (260044)
MEHMET IŞIN KANDEMİR (260155)
SAVAŞ KÖKSALOĞLU (260105)
BÜLENT YAVAŞ (260108)
AYHAN KEMAL CANKO (260037)
0
25.- 63.GİRESUNHASAN YILMAZ 
 
 
 
 
HASAN YILMAZ (280057)
KÖKSAL DEMİRKILIÇ (280005)
ERDAL USTAOĞLU (280060)
İBRAHİM ARSLAN (280058)
FUAT AKBULUT (280026)
0
25.- 63.HATAY-1FEVZİ NURAYDIN 
 
 
 
 
FEVZİ NURAYDIN (310059)
NEZİR YEŞİLDAĞ (310069)
NAZİF GÜNAY (310054)
HASAN HAMURCU (310070)
NAİL GÜVEN (310060)
0
25.- 63.HATAY-2ABİDİN GEZER 
 
 
 
 
 
ABİDİN GEZER (310194)
KAMİL ÜRKMEZ (310110)
HAKAN KAHRAMAN (310022)
VEHBİ YÜKSEKBAŞ (310137)
BEYAZİT GÖKDUMAN (310010)
GÖNÜL GÖKDUMAN (310030)
0
25.- 63.ISPARTAŞENER ŞAHİNTÜRK 
 
 
 
 
 
ŞENER ŞAHİNTÜRK (320020)
YUSUF ÖZDEMİR (320023)
KADRİ ERDEN EREN (320021)
YAŞAR KADAN (320018)
MURAT ARİF GÜRDAL (320042)
YÜCEL YILMAZ (320044)
0
25.- 63.İSTANBUL-7GÜRAY SERİM 
 
 
 
 
 
GÜRAY SERİM (340679)
HAKAN PEYRET (340911)
ALİ AKSAN HARAÇ (340412)
MELİH OSMAN ŞEN (341098)
HÜSEYİN GÜRCAN BAKAN (340499)
SALİH MURAT ANTER (341041)
0
25.- 63.İSTANBUL-8ÖZLEM KANDOLU 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET RAŞİT CAN ÖYMEN (340201)
ÖZLEM KANDOLU (340326)
AYŞE LALE GÜMRÜKÇÜOĞLU (340270)
NAZIM MEHMET KIZILDAĞ (341323)
MEHMET ARDA DAĞCIOĞLU (340502)
0
25.- 63.İZMİR-4CAHİT KAHRAMAN 
 
 
 
 
 
CAHİT KAHRAMAN EMİNLER (450021)
AHMET CEM BAYRAM (450022)
AYŞE EDA AĞIRNASLI (350218)
ALEĞRE SİMA ESKİNAZİ (350024)
PAMİR İŞYAR (350213)
ŞAKİR İBRAHİM YOKAŞ (353593)
0
25.- 63.KASTAMONUHALİL ŞAHİN 
 
 
 
 
 
HALİL ŞAHİN (061969)
SAİM GÜÇLÜ (061967)
SUAT YAŞAR (061968)
TANER GÖKTÜRK (061970)
HASAN ÖZTÜRK (370001)
MUSTAFA OKAN (370002)
0
25.- 63.KIRKLARELİİSMAİL ERDEM 
 
 
 
 
 
İSMAİL HAKKI ERDEM (390017)
NADİR ÇİTAK (390027)
İLKER ÖZEL (390020)
GÜNAY GÜRSOY (390019)
AHMET KANTARCI (390053)
ERDEM ÇAKMAK (390052)
0
25.- 63.KOCAELİ-1YAVUZ FERAH 
 
 
 
 
 
YAVUZ FERAH (410041)
MEHMET YANDUMAN (410045)
OSMAN MERT (410040)
YAŞAR ÖNDER KULAN (410863)
HALUK AYDIN (410001)
BORA ÜNVER (060013)
0
25.- 63.KONYAARZU EROL 
 
 
 
 
 
ZEYNEP ARZU EROL (340155)
ŞÜKRÜ TEKER (420029)
TOLGA ÖZBAY (420003)
ADEM BİLİCİ (420012)
MEHMET SALİH ÇOKSEVER (420005)
MEHMET YILMAZ (420010)
0
25.- 63.KÜTAHYATAHSİN ABAY 
 
 
 
 
 
TAHSİN ABAY (430034)
FİKRİ DEVRİM KOÇ (430004)
BİROL ARSLAN (430035)
TAHİR ERHAN TARIM (430039)
ŞEVKET SERT (430037)
YAŞAR GÜNEŞ (030032)
0
25.- 63.MERSİN-1TEVFİK GÜRKAN 
 
 
 
 
 
KAZİM TEVFİK GÜRKAN (330096)
MEHMET BÜLENT YÜREKLİ (330071)
ABDÜLHAMİT SANLI (330132)
ŞÜKRİYE MERZE (330063)
ERTAN YÜREKLİ (330039)
İLKAY ÖZGE (330131)
0
25.- 63.MERSİN-2SERHAN ANTALYALI 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET SERHAN ANTALYALI (333333)
AHMET BASRİ ATAY (330215)
YUSUF ŞAHİN (330221)
GÜLER CANAN ADIGÜZEL (330090)
ÖZCAN CİĞER (010059)
TAHSİN ÖZKAN (340410)
0
25.- 63.MERSİN-3AKİF KÖNEN 
 
 
 
 
 
AKİF KÖNEN (330060)
SÜLEYMAN SIRRI BAŞ (331907)
ABDULKADİR HARMA (330242)
İNCİ BALÇIK (330050)
İBRAHİM ETHEM KEREM (330112)
NİYAZİ KOÇ (330069)
0
25.- 63.MUĞLA-1KAMİL ORAL 
 
 
 
 
 
ÖMER KAMİL ORAL (480375)
RAMAZAN TAHANCI (480179)
ŞENER KARAKAYA (480138)
ERKİN ZENGİN (480149)
ÜMİT YAVAŞ (480229)
ERCAN AYDIN (340925)
0
25.- 63.MUĞLA-2ZEYYAT OZAN 
 
 
 
 
 
ZEYYAT OZAN (480134)
AYDIN DEMİRTAŞ (480140)
HÜSEYİN ŞEKERCİ (480141)
MUZAFFER ULAŞ (480137)
BEKİR OKKAYA (480142)
CEMİL DAYDIR (480051)
0
25.- 63.MUĞLA-3ADEM CEYLAN 
 
 
 
 
ADEM CEYLAN (480108)
VEYSEL HAVAOĞLU (480204)
SADETTİN YÜKSEL (480280)
AHMET ÖZCAN (480103)
SUAT AKSOY (480437)
0
25.- 63.MUĞLA-4MURAT KAZIL 
 
 
 
 
 
MURAT KAZIL (480165)
MUSTAFA İLKER GÜRKAN (480177)
ABDULHAMİT GÜRSEL (480172)
İSMAİL YÜCEL (480392)
FAİK KAHYAOĞLU (480401)
MUSTAFA AKAN (480169)
0
25.- 63.SAKARYASADİ AKÇAOĞLU 
 
 
 
 
 
SADİ AKÇAOĞLU (540038)
SUAT DALGIÇ (540001)
ŞENOL DEMİRBAŞ (540041)
MUAMMER KELEŞ (540003)
HÜSEYİN KELEBEKLİOĞLU (540059)
MEHMET FARUK KEPEKÇİ (540022)
0
25.- 63.TEKİRDAĞ-3RAFET AKDENİZ 
 
 
 
 
 
RAFET AKDENİZ (590143)
MEHMET BORMALI (590105)
SİNAN ŞAHAN (590164)
HAKAN AKARGÜL (340401)
CEMAL GÖKHAN ZEREN (590127)
SALİH YALÇIN (590078)
0
25.- 63.ANKARA-2RAHMİ CİHAN 
 
 
 
 
 
RAHMİ CİHAN (060050)
EMİN KAMGÖZEN (060119)
SONER ÇUBUKÇU (061916)
İLKER ÇUBUKÇU (061961)
SÜLEYMAN UFUK KOÇ (061913)
TAYFUN ÖZBEY (060008)
0
25.- 63.EDİRNETURGUT YOLERİ 
 
 
 
 
 
TURGUT YOLERİ (220028)
KERİM ERDEM (220007)
HAKAN ÇETİNYÜREK (220038)
RAMİZ ÜLKER (220040)
ENDER ÖZDEN (220004)
MURAT MURATOĞLU (221015)
0