Genel Sıralama
SıraTakım AdıKaptanMasterpointOyuncularSkor
1. YILANKIRANSALİM YILANKIRAN 
60.00 13.73
60.00 13.73
60.00 13.73
60.00 13.73
60.00 13.73
SALİM YILANKIRAN (340013)
MEHMET SIRIKLIOĞLU (340093)
SALVADOR ASSAEL (350724)
YALÇIN ATABEY (340827)
İDRİS İRFAN DOĞAN (061929)
İHSAN ÖZCAN PEHLİVAN (060158)
57
2. KOLANKAYAAYTUĞ KOLANKAYA42.00 9.61
42.00 9.61
42.00 9.61
42.00 9.61
42.00 9.61
42.00 9.61
VEDAT ALP AYTUĞ KOLANKAYA (340025)
SÜLEYMAN KOLATA (340366)
İSMAİL KANDEMİR (340272)
MEHMET GÖKHAN YILMAZ (340020)
YUSUF SOHTORİK (340319)
METİN EKŞİOĞLU (341498)
56
3. AKGÜLMUSTAFA AKGÜL30.00 6.87
30.00 6.87
30.00 6.87
30.00 6.87
30.00 6.87
30.00 6.87
MUSTAFA AKGÜL (340610)
MUSTAFA CEM TOKAY (340847)
BÜLENT ASLAN (340027)
CELAL BELTAN TÖNÜK (340751)
TOROS HALİL YÜKSEL (340051)
HÜSEYİN KEREM AVCIOĞLU (340147)
55
4. BENTOURMEHMET AKKAŞOĞLU (npc)20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
NEVZAT AYDOĞDU (150001)
FİKRET AYDOĞDU (150002)
HALİL HALDUN VAHABOĞLU (060154)
ENVER KÖKSOY (340308)
KUBİLAY ZAFER ŞENGÜLER (060265)
AHMET KAHRAMAN (060245)
54
5. SAYILKANTEZCAN ŞEN15.00 3.43
15.00 3.43
15.00 3.43
15.00 3.43
15.00 3.43
TEZCAN ŞEN (340680)
OKAY GÜR (340278)
MEHMET BARIŞ (340035)
TEVFİK SAYILKAN (341543)
ERCAN KURU (340140)
53
6. ULUSOYERDİNÇ ERBİL12.00 2.75
12.00 2.75
12.00 2.75
12.00 2.75
12.00 2.75
12.00 2.75
ERDİNÇ ERBİL (340101)
SEDAT DİNÇ (343434)
MELİH OSMAN ŞEN (341098)
HÜSEYİN GÜRCAN BAKAN (340499)
ETKİN ÖZGAN (010068)
SELAHADDİN BEDİR (550056)
52
7. DAĞDEVİRENYILMAZ DAĞDEVİREN10.00 2.29
10.00 2.29
 
 
10.00 2.29
10.00 2.29
YILMAZ DAĞDEVİREN (341510)
MUSTAFA ZEKİ ESENER (340862)
MÜZEYYEN SEVGİ KILINÇ (340125)
PERİZAT KALMİK (340105)
İBRAHİM AKSOY (340059)
HÜSEYİN SUAT SEPETÇİOĞLU (340127)
51
8. KARADENİZCOŞKUN KARADENİZ8.57 1.96
8.57 1.96
8.57 1.96
8.57 1.96
8.57 1.96
8.57 1.96
COŞKUN KARADENİZ (341123)
AHMET İRGİN (340904)
HALDUN ÇIVGINER (340634)
VEYSİ AKAY (670044)
NEVZAT PEKÖZ (340143)
MEHMET ALİ KORDÖV (340146)
50
9. KBSKNEJLA ERKEL GÜLERCAN (npc)7.50 1.72
7.50 1.72
7.50 1.72
7.50 1.72
7.50 1.72
REŞİT MURAT ERKEL (340044)
ENDER AKSÜYEK (060274)
SALİH BİLGEN (070009)
FETHİ YARDIM (341272)
AHMET GÜNGÖR (340603)
49
10. ZORLUNAFİZ ZORLU6.67 1.53
 
6.67 1.53
6.67 1.53
6.67 1.53
NAFİZ ZORLU (350725)
SEDAT PARACIK (350009)
HAKAN TABAK (353535)
MURAT PARILDAR (450047)
HAKAN YIKGEÇ (350202)
48
11. EKŞİOĞLUCENGİZ ARIGÜN6.00 1.37
6.00 1.37
6.00 1.37
6.00 1.37
CENGİZ ARIGÜN (340309)
AKIN UÇAR (340310)
HÜSEYİN CESUR (340839)
MEHMET EKŞİOĞLU (340692)
47
12. YILDIZVEYSEL YILDIZ5.45 1.25
5.45 1.25
5.45 1.25
5.45 1.25
5.45 1.25
 
VEYSEL YILDIZ (340248)
ÜMİT TARHAN (340485)
ATIF CEM ALTAN (340903)
NEJAT AYDIN (520010)
TOLGA ÖZBAY (420003)
İHSAN TAŞÇI (340112)
46
13. ÇELİKSERDAR ÖZKAN5.00 1.14
 
5.00 1.14
 
5.00 1.14
5.00 1.14
MELİH ÖZDİL (340197)
SİNAN GÖKSU (340902)
OSMAN ÖZCAN (340084)
ZİYA HAKAN ATİLLA (340773)
HAKAN PEKŞEN (340037)
SERDAR ÖZKAN (341499)
45
14. YAVUZTURAN YAVUZ4.62 1.06
4.62 1.06
4.62 1.06
4.62 1.06
4.62 1.06
TURAN YAVUZ (590174)
ERDAL OLCAY ERCAN (590099)
BORA ER (590072)
MERT BİLGEN (350728)
DENİZ ŞAKİR ÜNLÜ (350730)
44
15. EBRU BOYAMAİSMAİL ÇİFTÇİ (npc)4.29 0.98
4.29 0.98
4.29 0.98
4.29 0.98
4.29 0.98
4.29 0.98
NURİTTİN CENGİZ (340685)
MEHMET FAİK KURANOĞLU (061898)
SİNAN TATLICIOĞLU (060173)
DOĞA GÖZKAYA (060116)
TOYGAR ALPER (060073)
ATA ÖZGÜR GÖKSEL (060012)
43
16. YERGİNMAHMUT YERGİN4.00 0.92
4.00 0.92
4.00 0.92
 
4.00 0.92
MAHMUT YERGİN (060225)
FARUK GARİPAĞAOĞLU (060044)
ÜNAL DEMİRCAN (060023)
AHMET YILMAZ (060005)
VOLKAN DENİZCİ (550002)
42
17. ERMAYANAMIK KÖKTEN3.75 0.86
3.75 0.86
3.75 0.86
3.75 0.86
 
UĞUR ER (062261)
SAMUEL KEMAL MAYA (340073)
NAMIK KÖKTEN (340058)
NESİM ESKİNAZ (341503)
VELİ TEMİZ (080002)
41
18. GÖKSUHAKAN GÖKSU3.53 0.81
3.53 0.81
3.53 0.81
3.53 0.81
3.53 0.81
 
HAYRİ HAKAN GÖKSU (340477)
CAN BERKTAŞ (341158)
ORHAN ÖZÇELİK (340260)
RAMAZAN BURAK BAŞKAN (090145)
BORA GÖNÜL (340905)
İBRAHİM YARIMOĞLU (341536)
40
19. OLÇAYSERYAL OLÇAY (npc)3.33 0.76
3.33 0.76
3.33 0.76
3.33 0.76
3.33 0.76
3.33 0.76
ALİ OLÇAY (590074)
AYHAN AKBIYIK (590077)
NUR KUMKALE (341610)
ALİ KUMKALE (341609)
HASAN YALÇIN (160017)
MEHMET TEVFİK USLU (160019)
39
20. ODEVAGÜRAY SERİM 
 
 
 
 
 
GÜRAY SERİM (340679)
HAKAN PEYRET (340911)
GÜRAY SUNAMAK (340002)
MURAT YAVUZ (342017)
ARİF ÖZER ORHAN (350713)
ÖMER KIZILOK (260111)
38
21. SİNİYORSERGUN KORKUT 
 
 
 
 
 
ERGÜN KORKUT (340293)
ENVER DURULMUŞ (340311)
ZAFER ULUSAKARYA (410015)
HALUK ÖZYUVA (410042)
ULVİ ERKAN YAMUT (330133)
YASEMİN HAYFAVİ (330064)
37
22. BİR BUÇUK ADANAEMİN KAMGÖZEN 
 
 
 
 
 
EMİN KAMGÖZEN (060119)
ZAFER ALICIOĞLU (060247)
MEHMET AKKOYUN (010069)
AYKUT AKSU (010052)
BİROL KOCA (010037)
TAMER EREN (010077)
36
23. AKIN MÜHENDİSLİKFAİK FALAY 
 
 
 
 
 
İSMAİL FAİK FALAY (340762)
AYDIN GÜRSEL (340198)
SEMİH SAĞOCAK (340131)
AYDIN UYSAL (341033)
KUTLUHAN ÜNAL (340403)
BERK BAŞARAN (410033)
35
24. ÇAĞRIEMİN BAŞARAN 
 
 
 
 
 
EMİN BAŞARAN (060090)
ALİ UĞUR TEMEL (060106)
METE BULUT (062173)
GÜLER VAHABOĞLU (060156)
AYKAN TAN (060091)
BİLAL AYKUT TÜRKKORUR (060081)
34
25. ATAYMEHMET ŞAKİRLER 
 
 
 
MEHMET REMZİ ŞAKİRLER (340047)
BORA BELGÜ (340210)
MEHMET FARUK KEPEKÇİ (540022)
MUHARREM CEREK (070129)
33
26. ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPORŞEMSETTİN TOSUN 
 
 
 
 
 
ŞEMSETTİN TOSUN (070179)
CUMHUR ŞENCAN (070040)
ERCAN İŞLEYEN (070093)
RABİN SABA (070100)
YÜKSEL CANBOLAT (070073)
YUSUF CEYLAN (070019)
32
27. SENCERCAN SENCER 
 
 
 
 
 
HAYDAR CAN SENCER (340432)
FATMA AHU ZOBU (340407)
ÜMRAN SEMERCİ (340070)
DURSUN YILDIZ (340609)
HÜSEYİN ÇAĞRI SELÇUK (340437)
RABİA YEŞİM SOMER (340918)
31
28. ANTALYA KALEİÇİLEVENT KILDIR 
 
 
 
 
 
LEVENT KILDIR (070059)
HİKMET BÜLENT AYRANCIOĞLU (070095)
ÖZDENER ÖZMEN (070018)
ERCAN ÇİMEN (070012)
MURAT ÇELİK (070044)
VAHAP ALAGÖZ (070014)
30
29. KESGİNCOŞKUN KESGİN 
 
 
 
 
 
ÇOŞKUN KESGİN (590176)
KUDRET METİN (340421)
ÖMER ERDOĞAN (060064)
CENGİZ ALYEŞİL (330129)
SALİM ÇINAR (160270)
AHMET KÖKER (030074)
29
30. ÇUBUKBELİNEJLA ERKEL GÜLERCAN 
 
 
 
 
 
ABDULKADİR FİLİKCİ (160213)
GÜLTEKİN SOYLU (070037)
MEVLÜT GÖZÜTOK (070079)
OSMAN TEKELİ (070166)
NEJLA ERKEL (340503)
ALİ SEÇKİN ÇELEBİ (070033)
28
31. GÜRPINARATİLLA GÜRPPINAR 
 
 
 
 
ATİLA GÜRPINAR (340830)
SAMİM ÖZTEK (340254)
EŞREF ŞİRİN (341675)
MAHMUT SONAT ÇERÇİOĞLU (341673)
TÜRKATASEVER GEDİK (341522)
27
32. ÖZDALBABÜR ÖZDAL 
 
 
 
 
BABÜR ÖZDAL (340384)
SİNAN TAĞA (341025)
DENİZ GÜNAY (340736)
CENGİZ KOÇ (340922)
ŞENOL SÜNGET (340550)
26
33. ERCİŞERCAN ERCİŞ 
 
 
 
 
 
ERCAN ERCİŞ (062226)
ERDEM ÖZTÜRK (062276)
EKREM SERDAR (260210)
ALİ ABBAS SAĞLAM (260209)
YAŞAR EMRE GÜVENÇ (342012)
BARIŞ AVCI (341826)
25
34. OLYMPOSMUSTAFA ŞAHİN 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA ŞAHİN (070038)
ALİ TANER ATALAY (070041)
SERHAT DEMİRİŞ (070051)
İRFAN DALGIÇ (070137)
MUSTAFA SAKARYA (070024)
YALÇIN NAMLI (070045)
24
35. HSVVEDAT ERGİL (npc) 
 
 
 
 
 
ESAT ERGİL (062377)
SABRİ ALAN (060037)
ORHAN VELİ DOĞAN (062974)
SÜLEYMAN UFUK KOÇ (061913)
TAYFUN ÖZBEY (060008)
DOĞAN ÜZÜM (060056)
23
36. GÖZDE OPTİKMEHMET AKKAŞOĞLU 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET AKKAŞOĞLU (070115)
FAHRİ GÜNER (070017)
AHMET ÜNAL (070029)
MEHMET ALİ ÖGKE (070016)
SÜLEYMAN TOPCU (320040)
SELİM MUSTAFA ÖZKUTLU (150051)
22
37. URASŞAFAK URAS 
 
 
 
 
ALAETTİN ŞAFAK URAS (340139)
BİROL US (480005)
MUSTAFA KAAN TOKSÖZ (350729)
ZEKİ UÇUM (350733)
İLHAN ÇİNAR (480104)
21
38. OPETHAKAN TABAK (npc) 
 
 
 
 
 
AYŞE AKIN (350235)
SİMTEN YAVUZ (350298)
TUNGA EROL OĞUŞ (350726)
NACİ YÜKSEL (350018)
MUSTAFA AYHAN COŞKUNOL (350204)
ARMAĞAN EROL (350410)
20
39. MOZAİKLENA AZİZ 
 
 
 
 
 
LENA AZİZ (340758)
ZELDA LEVİ (340178)
ESTER MİZRAHİTOKATLI (340177)
SARA ÖZSARFATİ (340179)
NETSY VİKTORYA SAYER (340110)
GRASİA YALMAN (341509)
19
40. 121İSMAİL DÖLEN 
 
 
 
İSMAİL DÖLEN (060110)
ALPER TANER TUNCA (063117)
HURİYE İZDEŞ (060230)
VİLDAN DÖLEN (062033)
18
41. ANTALYA TARIM SPORABDULLAH UYAROĞLU 
 
 
 
 
 
ABDULLAH UYAROĞLU (070084)
İRFAN TÜRK (070099)
GÜRBÜZ YAVUZ (070062)
NURULLAH DALKIRAN (070176)
MEHMET AĞIR (070098)
MUSTAFA REŞİT MÜFTÜOĞLU (070123)
17
42. DENİZ KUVVETLERİ GÜCÜVEDAT TÜTÜNCÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
VEDAT ÜNSAL TÜTÜNCÜ (060065)
AHMET IFRAN (060067)
YAHYA ÇINAR (341116)
ERHAN KAHRAMAN (351907)
MURAT BEKAR (410895)
SERHAT BERKA ERDEN (340241)
16
43. BİGATHALİT BİGAT 
 
 
 
ALİ YALMAN (341508)
ERGÜN BANKOĞLU (340959)
DÜNDAR ÇİFTCİOĞLU (350515)
MEHMET HALİT BİGAT (341917)
15
44. DÖRT ARTI İKİCENGİZ SEYHANOĞLU 
 
 
 
 
 
NÜZHET AKGİRAY (341574)
KEMAL KİŞMİR (670043)
ARZU SÖNMEZ (341958)
CENGİZ SEYHANOĞLU (341975)
FATMA GÜLDEM ÇIVGINER (270001)
NURAY NUR TANZA (342014)
14
45. ERDEMTAMER ÇOKGÖR 
 
 
 
 
 
HAKAN AKARGÜL (340401)
AHMET NACİ ERDEM (340777)
TAMER ÇOKGÖR (340424)
NUMAN TEOMAN GÜR (340082)
SERHAT ÖZENİR (340684)
CENGİZ ŞEKER (330135)
13
46. YÜCEKÖKİBRAHİM YÜCEKÖK 
 
 
 
 
 
İBRAHİM RAFET YÜCEKÖK (340046)
ALİ ORHAN EKİNCİ (340060)
YAHYA KÜÇÜKKILIÇ (340360)
ABDULLAH ORHAN AKER (341129)
MUSTAFA ONUR ERTEKİN (340085)
MUSTAFA CEBREN (070007)
12
47. YALIKAVAKGÜLSEN ILGIN 
 
 
 
 
 
GÜLSEN ILGIN (340815)
BERRİN SAÇLI (341719)
TANIN SANLI (480043)
VEDAT GÖKALP (342122)
ALİ BAYAZIT TÜNAY (341720)
MEHMET RİFAT ÖNAL (060070)
11
48. AKAYÜNER AKAY 
 
 
 
 
 
ÜNER AKAY (150036)
TÜLAY ULUĞ (070163)
TURGUT ULUĞ (070171)
SEMRA ÖZÇELİK (070001)
SAMİ SARGIN (070071)
CELAL ÇOBAN (070082)
10
49. SOLAKOĞLUENER SOLAKOĞLU 
 
 
 
 
 
ENER SOLAKOĞLU (060040)
SÜLEYMAN FETHİ DEMİRKOL (060004)
MUZAFFER AKTAŞ (060035)
MUSTAFA HALUK OĞUZTÜZÜN (060006)
RİFAT CEMAL SALTOĞLU (070022)
CEYHUN ALTUNDAĞ (062328)
9
50. DRAGON FLYNİLGÜN OKUR 
 
 
 
 
 
LALE ALPAY (061992)
NİLGÜN OKUR (061994)
İRFAN ÇINLA SON (061986)
BEHİCE FİGEN GİRAY (060086)
BAŞAR DOĞA ŞEKER (062230)
YİĞİT ÇEÇEN (060113)
8
51. ARKASŞEBNEM ERTENOĞLU 
 
 
 
 
 
HALUK İSMET KÖYMEN (350206)
MAX ANTHONY STEINBUCHEL (350736)
MEHMET DEMETÇİ (350010)
MEMET GÜNEL (350269)
RECEP ŞABAN UĞUR (350011)
ŞEBNEM ERTANOĞLU (350005)
7
52. ORMİNE OR 
 
 
 
 
NÖBER MİNE OR (340978)
RAŞEL DEZİ MISRİ (341444)
AYŞE GÜLNUR TUNÇER (341233)
OSMAN ERHAN TUNÇER (341577)
YASEMİN KAYABAL (340988)
6
53. ZERENHAŞMET CAHİT ZEREN 
 
 
 
 
 
HAŞMET CAHİT ZEREN (061995)
İSMET CAKOVA (062433)
MUHTEREM BOYDAK (070127)
HİDAYET ÖZGÜN (070139)
GÜLTEN PİYADE (341193)
GÜLSEN ZEYTİNOĞLU (342006)
5
54. PERGESUNER UTKU 
 
 
 
 
 
SUNER UTKU (010216)
CEVDET OK (070191)
SEFER SADIK ÇETİNBAŞ (070177)
BEKİR BALTALIK (400004)
NECATİ ŞİMŞEK (070047)
ERHAN ÖZGÜR (070243)
4
55. ARGEŞOSAİT ARGEŞO 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET SAİT ARGEŞO (342018)
RESMİYE REZZAN BİRGEN (342022)
NAZAN ÖZDEDE (342572)
MUSTAFA KÖSEOĞLU (341529)
YAKUP KEMAL ÇEBİ (342019)
ERDEM ÖKTEMUS (342021)
3
56. SENTEZMEHMET SIRKLIOĞLU (npc) 
 
 
 
 
ETİ ESTER AMADO (340975)
SİBEL GÜLGÜN (341411)
TÜLAY GÜNENÇ (340119)
REZZAN KOŞAR (340991)
PERLA VİDA KASAVİ (341387)
2
57. YILDIRIMİNCİ YILDIRIM 
 
 
 
 
 
İNCİ BALÇIK (330050)
MEHMET YILMAZCAN (330023)
İLKAY ÖZGE (330131)
MÜCELLA DİPÇİN (330076)
DANYAL CÖMERT (330117)
HASAN ÖZTÜRK (370001)
1
58. TAŞKIRANYASEMİN TAŞKIRAN 
 
 
 
 
YASEMİN TAŞKIRAN (061884)
MESUT DÖRTOK (061867)
DİLEK NART (061922)
AYŞE SEZEN ERTEM (062051)
SERAP ROSSİ (061931)
0