Genel Sıralama
SıraTakım AdıKaptanMasterpointOyuncularSkor
1. SAMSUN POLİSGÜCÜ SPOR KULÜBÜFİKRET AYDOĞDU80.00 18.31
80.00 18.31
80.00 18.31
80.00 18.31
80.00 18.31
80.00 18.31
80.00 18.31
80.00 18.31
80.00 18.31
 
TAYFUN ÖZBEY (060008)
HALİL HALDUN VAHABOĞLU (060154)
GÜLER VAHABOĞLU (060156)
AHMET KAHRAMAN (060245)
KUBİLAY ZAFER ŞENGÜLER (060265)
NEVZAT AYDOĞDU (150001)
FİKRET AYDOĞDU (150002)
SELİM MUSTAFA ÖZKUTLU (150051)
SÜLEYMAN UFUK KOÇ (061913)
VEDAT SOĞUKPINAR (150049)
8
2. TOFAŞ SPOR KULÜBÜSEVİNÇ ATAY56.00 12.82
56.00 12.82
56.00 12.82
56.00 12.82
56.00 12.82
56.00 12.82
 
56.00 12.82
56.00 12.82
56.00 12.82
56.00 12.82
İSMAİL KANDEMİR (340272)
SÜLEYMAN KOLATA (340366)
SEVİNÇ ATAY (340290)
MERT UZUNHASAN (340456)
AHMET DEMİREZER (160016)
GAZİHASAN ÖZER (160018)
DEVRİM KEMAL SİNAL (160020)
METİN EKŞİOĞLU (341498)
YUSUF SOHTORİK (340319)
İHSAN ÖZCAN PEHLİVAN (060158)
İDRİS İRFAN DOĞAN (061929)
7
3. GALATASARAYORHAN EKİNCİ40.00 9.16
 
40.00 9.16
 
40.00 9.16
40.00 9.16
40.00 9.16
40.00 9.16
40.00 9.16
MEHMET GÖKHAN YILMAZ (340020)
NAMIK KÖKTEN (340058)
ALİ ORHAN EKİNCİ (340060)
SEDAT ALUF (340069)
HÜSEYİN KEREM AVCIOĞLU (340147)
MEHMET ALİ İNCE (340200)
CENGİZ ARIGÜN (340309)
İBRAHİM NEDİM TURSAN (340790)
HÜSEYİN CESUR (340839)
6
4. MERSİN MESKİSERHAN ANTALYALI26.67 6.10
26.67 6.10
 
26.67 6.10
26.67 6.10
26.67 6.10
 
 
26.67 6.10
26.67 6.10
26.67 6.10
AKATLI KÜRŞAD ÖZŞAHİN (010051)
ÖZCAN CİĞER (010059)
DURAN BAĞLI (330126)
CENGİZ ALYEŞİL (330129)
MEHMET SERHAN ANTALYALI (333333)
ÖMER ERDOĞAN (060064)
FİLİZ UYGAN (060246)
ZEYNEP BELİS ATALAY (340234)
ÇOŞKUN KESGİN (590176)
KUDRET METİN (340421)
CENGİZ ŞEKER (330135)
5
5. ODTÜ BRİÇ KULÜBÜERDEM ÖZTÜRK20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
20.00 4.58
ÖMER ESKİZARA (340624)
SABRİ ALAN (060037)
DOĞAN ÜZÜM (060056)
ORÇUN ŞEN (062206)
BAŞAR DALKILIÇ (062225)
ERCAN ERCİŞ (062226)
BAŞAR DOĞA ŞEKER (062230)
ORHAN VELİ DOĞAN (062974)
ERDEM ÖZTÜRK (062276)
SERHAT ÖZER PAKSOY (060052)
SEVİL NUHOĞLU (340061)
ESAT ERGİL (062377)
4
6. BEŞİKTAŞ JİMNASTİK KULÜBÜNEZİH KUBAÇ16.00 3.66
16.00 3.66
16.00 3.66
16.00 3.66
16.00 3.66
16.00 3.66
16.00 3.66
16.00 3.66
 
MESUT KARADENİZ (340199)
ÜMİT TARHAN (340485)
TURAN YAVUZ (590174)
MUSTAFA NEZİH KUBAÇ (340681)
MUSTAFA CEM TOKAY (340847)
BORA ER (590072)
ERDAL OLCAY ERCAN (590099)
MERT BİLGEN (350728)
ÖZGÜR ŞAKRAK (341496)
3
7. MAJÖR BOĞAZİÇİ SPOR KULÜBÜTEZCAN ŞEN13.33 3.05
13.33 3.05
13.33 3.05
13.33 3.05
 
13.33 3.05
13.33 3.05
13.33 3.05
 
13.33 3.05
13.33 3.05
13.33 3.05
TEZCAN ŞEN (340680)
OKAY GÜR (340278)
MEHMET BARIŞ (340035)
ERDİNÇ ERBİL (340101)
ULVİ MURAT KİLERCİOĞLU (340682)
CELAL BELTAN TÖNÜK (340751)
SEDAT DİNÇ (343434)
HAKAN PEYRET (340911)
ETKİN ÖZGAN (010068)
TEVFİK SAYILKAN (341543)
MUSTAFA FAHİR ÜZÜMCÜ (340292)
MELİH OSMAN ŞEN (341098)
2
8. KADIKÖY BRİÇ KULÜBÜHAYRİ HAKAN GÖKSU11.43 2.62
11.43 2.62
11.43 2.62
11.43 2.62
 
11.43 2.62
11.43 2.62
11.43 2.62
REŞİT MURAT ERKEL (340044)
HAYRİ HAKAN GÖKSU (340477)
MUSTAFA AKHUN (340870)
ATIF CEM ALTAN (340903)
BORA GÖNÜL (340905)
NEJAT AYDIN (520010)
TOLGA ÖZBAY (420003)
RAMAZAN BURAK BAŞKAN (090145)
1
9.- 24.BAKIRKÖY BRİÇ KULÜBÜOSMAN ALAEDDİNOĞLU 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OSMAN ALAEDDİNOĞLU (340553)
HAKAN PEKŞEN (340037)
OSMAN ÖZCAN (340084)
TOROS HALİL YÜKSEL (340051)
MUSTAFA AKGÜL (340610)
METE OCAK (340225)
OKTAY GEÇİT (340592)
HASAN YİRİK (340064)
YUSUF SALMAN (341070)
BORA BELGÜ (340210)
MEHMET REMZİ ŞAKİRLER (340047)
AHMET ZEKİ POLAT (341640)
0
9.- 24.KARTALGÜCÜ SPOR KULÜBÜESAT NUHOĞLU 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ORHAN ÖZÇELİK (340260)
ESAT NUHOĞLU (340283)
ERDAL TEKİN (340633)
İBRAHİM ADNAN EKŞİOĞLU (340655)
HÜSEYİN KARADENİZ (341556)
ALİ SAYDI (341678)
HAKAN BAHÇECİ (341784)
AYDIN METİN (341712)
MUSTAFA HİKMET ERDİK (341782)
EDİP ÇONGUR (340301)
ERDEM NUHOĞLU (340769)
0
9.- 24.MERSİN B.Ş.BEL.FUTBOLUĞURHAN KİLİS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ŞÜKRİYE MERZE (330063)
MEHMET BİLGİN (330089)
KAZİM TEVFİK GÜRKAN (330096)
TUĞBARS BOZKURT (330099)
İLKAY ÖZGE (330131)
AHMET BASRİ ATAY (330215)
UĞURHAN KİLİS (330163)
EMİN SANLI (330240)
SELİM ÇELENK (060108)
0
9.- 24.MERSİN SPOR KULÜBÜBÜLENT YÜREKLİ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ERTAN YÜREKLİ (330039)
MEHMET BÜLENT YÜREKLİ (330071)
SÜLEYMAN SIRRI BAŞ (331907)
İBRAHİM ETHEM KEREM (330112)
ABDULKADİR HARMA (330242)
ABDÜLHAMİT SANLI (330132)
YUSUF İŞİTEMİZ (330178)
MEHMET NASIRLIOĞLU (330241)
SALİM YENİN (330150)
0
9.- 24.DİYARBAKIR SUR BELEDİYE S.K.ATİLLA ÖNCÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET KARKİN (210001)
ŞABAN AYYILDIZ (210035)
SERHUN İNAL (210009)
AHMET TANRIVERDİ (210015)
ATİLLA ÖNCÜ (210018)
NAFİZ ÖZSAMANLI (210021)
MEHMET YASİN AKSU (210036)
HACİ ALİ ÇELİK (210048)
SEYİTHAN YILDIRIM (210037)
0
9.- 24.İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPORNAİL YAVUZ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BÜLENT ASLAN (340027)
YALÇIN ATABEY (340827)
SEDAT PARACIK (350009)
NAFİZ ZORLU (350725)
SALVADOR ASSAEL (350724)
HAKAN YIKGEÇ (350202)
MUSTAFA AYHAN COŞKUNOL (350204)
MURAT PARILDAR (450047)
HAKAN TABAK (353535)
NAİL YAVUZ (350263)
HÜSNÜ UYGUN (350264)
EYÜP CUMHUR KÖYLÜ (350559)
0
9.- 24.ANTALYA HALK EĞİTİM SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HÜSEYİN ZEKİ GÜVEN (070094)
ALİ ÜLVİ YENTÜR (070180)
ALİ SEÇKİN ÇELEBİ (070033)
MEHMET CELEPOĞLU (070023)
GÜLTEKİN SOYLU (070037)
MEHMET ALTINTAŞ (070008)
ALİ YAPAĞILI (070063)
ALİ HAYDAR AKSU (070173)
MURAT ÇELİK (070044)
MEHMET ALİ ÖGKE (070016)
0
9.- 24.MUĞLA EMNİYET SPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UFUK BAYDAR (480223)
SUNDAY ÖZCAN (480228)
HASAN YÜCEL BAYRAM (480235)
HASAN OLÇAR (480022)
ALAATTİN YILDIZ (480175)
MEHMET SALİH SARI (480254)
MEHMET YUMUK (480212)
LUTFİ GÖKKUŞ (480029)
ARİF BÜTÜN (480320)
0
9.- 24.VESTEL SPORDENİZ ÜNLÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZEKİ UÇUM (350733)
İBRAHİM MUMCUOĞLU (350727)
MUSTAFA KAAN TOKSÖZ (350729)
TUNGA EROL OĞUŞ (350726)
DENİZ ŞAKİR ÜNLÜ (350730)
MÜGE BİLGEN (350247)
MELİS AZİKRİ (350249)
BERTİL AYŞE ÖZGENER (350950)
BERK BAŞARAN (410033)
KUTLUHAN ÜNAL (340403)
HAMİT NACİ DEMİRBAŞ (340148)
AYDIN UYSAL (341033)
0
9.- 24.ÇAYYOLU BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜLEVENT ÖZGÜL 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SÜHAN TAŞKIN (061920)
LEVENT ÖZGÜL (340307)
CEYHUN ALTUNDAĞ (062328)
SONER ÇUBUKÇU (061916)
YİĞİT ÇEÇEN (060113)
GÜRAY SUNAMAK (340002)
TUNA ÖZGÜL (060169)
HÜSEYİN OKAN ZABUNOĞLU (060057)
0
9.- 24.ARKASMAX STEINBUCHEL 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ŞEBNEM ERTANOĞLU (350005)
MELTEM ÖZÜMERZİFON (340195)
MAX ANTHONY STEINBUCHEL (350736)
MEHMET DEMETÇİ (350010)
RECEP ŞABAN UĞUR (350011)
MEMET GÜNEL (350269)
HÜSEYİN ERDEN (350201)
MAREK PENZO (350502)
HALUK İSMET KÖYMEN (350206)
NEVZAT PEKÖZ (340143)
MEHMET ALİ KORDÖV (340146)
0
9.- 24.BALIKESİR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜAHMET TAŞDELEN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AHMET TAŞDELEN (100004)
MUSTAFA ÖZTÜRK (100021)
MUSTAFA NEZİH GÜRLEROĞLU (100005)
OSMAN YAZICI (100025)
MEVLÜT SÖYLEM (100003)
ERHAN EVCİMEN (350575)
EMRE NOYAN (350818)
NİHAT KAYNAK (100009)
DOĞA GÖZKAYA (060116)
EMRAH ŞEN (350401)
ÇETİN SERİM (100027)
0
9.- 24.FETHİYE BRİÇ İHTİSAS KULÜBÜKAMİL ORAL 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ÖMER KAMİL ORAL (480375)
ERCAN AYDIN (340925)
MUSTAFA TÜRKMEN (350956)
ERKİN ZENGİN (480149)
LEVENT ÖZKIR (070107)
FAHRİ ÜNAL (480431)
ŞENER KARAKAYA (480138)
SABRİ OĞUZ BOLELLİ (480146)
ZEYYAT OZAN (480134)
0
9.- 24.ALTAY SPOR KULÜBÜOKTAY AKKOYUNLU 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OKTAY AKKOYUNLU (350734)
CAHİT KAHRAMAN EMİNLER (450021)
NACİ YÜKSEL (350018)
AHMET CEM BAYRAM (450022)
ENİS KIRDAR (350504)
MEHMET CEMAL NARİN (350203)
PEYKER KÜLAHCIOĞLU (350525)
SİBEL BİŞGİN (350019)
METİN ÖZTÜRK (350258)
0
9.- 24.HAŞİM İŞCAN MAH. SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA ŞAHİN (070038)
BİROL NACAK (070003)
MEHMET NACAK (070006)
SERHAT DEMİRİŞ (070051)
MUHTEREM BOYDAK (070127)
HAKKI ÇÖPELLİ (070133)
ABDULLAH DURMAZ (070138)
MEHMET GÜNEL (070005)
NACİ ACAR (070070)
0
9.- 24.ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ŞEMSETTİN TOSUN (070179)
CUMHUR ŞENCAN (070040)
ERCAN İŞLEYEN (070093)
RABİN SABA (070100)
ADİL ÖZTÜRK (070010)
MUZAFFER AKTAŞ (060035)
TARIK UYKAÇ (060020)
NECAT ALPTEKİN (070158)
0