Genel Sıralama
SıraTakım AdıKaptanMasterpointOyuncularSkor
1. İSTANBUL-3GÜVEN ERKAYA60.00 13.73
60.00 13.73
60.00 13.73
60.00 13.73
60.00 13.73
60.00 13.73
GÜVEN ERKAYA (062260)
MUSTAFA NEZİH KUBAÇ (340681)
HAMİT NACİ DEMİRBAŞ (340148)
MESUT KARADENİZ (340199)
MEHMET ALİ İNCE (340200)
HÜSEYİN KEREM AVCIOĞLU (340147)
14
2. İZMİR-1NAFİZ ZORLU42.00 9.61
42.00 9.61
42.00 9.61
42.00 9.61
42.00 9.61
42.00 9.61
NAFİZ ZORLU (350725)
MUSTAFA KAAN TOKSÖZ (350729)
İBRAHİM MUMCUOĞLU (350727)
SALVADOR ASSAEL (350724)
TUNGA EROL OĞUŞ (350726)
MERT BİLGEN (350728)
13
3.- 4.ANKARA-4ATİLA TAZELER25.00 5.72
25.00 5.72
25.00 5.72
25.00 5.72
25.00 5.72
25.00 5.72
ATİLA TAZELER (060264)
NURİTTİN CENGİZ (340685)
UĞUR TAŞMAN (060069)
ERGUN ÇUHADAR (060262)
İDRİS İRFAN DOĞAN (061929)
ESAT MURAT MOLVA (061865)
12
3.- 4.İSTANBUL-4HAKAN GÖKSU25.00 5.72
25.00 5.72
25.00 5.72
25.00 5.72
25.00 5.72
HAYRİ HAKAN GÖKSU (340477)
ÜMİT TARHAN (340485)
MUSTAFA AKGÜL (340610)
ESAT NUHOĞLU (340283)
ETHEM ŞEREF URKAÇ (340577)
12
5.- 8.İSTANBUL-2ŞAHAMETTİN KINA (npc)11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
TEZCAN ŞEN (340680)
ERDAL OLCAY ERCAN (590099)
BORA GÖNÜL (340905)
TURAN YAVUZ (590174)
KUDRET METİN (340421)
HASAN ÖZGÜR BAKAN (340497)
10
5.- 8.İSTANBUL-7ÇINAR SADIKLAR (npc)11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
ATA YÖRÜK AYDIN (340001)
ÖZGÜR DENİZ AYDIN (341006)
SERDAR ÖZKAN (341499)
MEHMET SIRIKLIOĞLU (340093)
MERT UZUNHASAN (340456)
10
5.- 8.İSTANBUL-9AYDIN GÜRSEL11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
AYDIN GÜRSEL (340198)
MEHMET ALİ KORDÖV (340146)
HATİCE NÜKHET AYKUT (340361)
BİRCAN ÖZTÜRK (340108)
NEVZAT PEKÖZ (340143)
TAMER AKBULUT (342363)
10
5.- 8.İZMİR-3FİGEN ÖZTÜRK (npc)11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
11.39 2.61
MEHMET DEMETÇİ (350010)
SEDAT PARACIK (350009)
KUBİLAY ZAFER ŞENGÜLER (060265)
RECEP ŞABAN UĞUR (350011)
AHMET KERÇEK (550064)
HASAN GÜNER (450035)
10
9. ADANA-2AYKUT AKSU7.50 1.72
7.50 1.72
7.50 1.72
7.50 1.72
7.50 1.72
7.50 1.72
AYKUT AKSU (010052)
TUFAN KÖSE (010040)
ORHAN ERKUT (010240)
TAMER EREN (010077)
YÜKSEL SEZGİNSOY (010050)
BİROL KOCA (010037)
6
10. ANKARA-1DEMİR ÖZBAŞAR6.67 1.53
6.67 1.53
6.67 1.53
6.67 1.53
6.67 1.53
6.67 1.53
DEMİR ÖZBAŞAR (061949)
TAYFUN ÖZBEY (060008)
AHMET KAHRAMAN (060245)
ENVER KÖKSOY (340308)
AKIN UÇAR (340310)
HASAN CEVAT AYDEMİR (060248)
5
11. ADANA-1MAHMUT ÇOLAK6.00 1.37
6.00 1.37
6.00 1.37
6.00 1.37
6.00 1.37
6.00 1.37
MAHMUT ÇOLAK (010055)
MUSTAFA ŞEREF KÖKER (010054)
AHMET GÖKHAN METİN (010053)
AKATLI KÜRŞAD ÖZŞAHİN (010051)
İBRAHİM SİNA SOMAY (010076)
MEHMET AKKOYUN (010069)
4
12. İSTANBUL-8SEVDA SAN (npc)5.45 1.25
5.45 1.25
5.45 1.25
5.45 1.25
5.45 1.25
5.45 1.25
AYDOĞAN SAN (340849)
ALİ ORHAN EKİNCİ (340060)
HÜSEYİN SUAT SEPETÇİOĞLU (340127)
TAHSİN ÖZKAN (340410)
ERHAN DEMİRASLAN (340824)
OSMAN ALAEDDİNOĞLU (340553)
3
13. İZMİR-4ZEKİ UÇUM5.00 1.14
5.00 1.14
5.00 1.14
5.00 1.14
5.00 1.14
5.00 1.14
ZEKİ UÇUM (350733)
HAKAN YIKGEÇ (350202)
MUSTAFA AYHAN COŞKUNOL (350204)
ÖNDER YALÇIN (350020)
HALET GÜL TERCAN (353553)
DENİZ ŞAKİR ÜNLÜ (350730)
2
14. ANKARA-3UĞUR ÇORUH4.62 1.06
4.62 1.06
4.62 1.06
4.62 1.06
4.62 1.06
4.62 1.06
UĞUR ÇORUH (060048)
KUTLUHAN ÜNAL (340403)
ÇAĞDAŞ DURMUŞ (340744)
TUNCER ŞENGÖZ (340909)
SÜHAN TAŞKIN (061920)
SÜLEYMAN UFUK KOÇ (061913)
1
15.- 24.ANKARA-2ŞEVKET ÇİZMELİ 
 
 
 
 
 
ŞEVKET ÇİZMELİ (062976)
ERTUĞRUL AFŞAR (060141)
ESADULLAH TURHAN AKÜZÜM (061868)
HAMİT EMEN (060224)
MAHMUT YERGİN (060225)
MUSTAFA TEVFİK KAHRAMANOĞLU (060101)
0
15.- 24.ANKARA-5NİHAT AYBAR 
 
 
 
 
 
NİHAT AYBAR (062314)
CEM KIRAN (060025)
SABRİ ALAN (060037)
HÜSEYİN OKAN ZABUNOĞLU (060057)
LEVENT ÖZGÜL (340307)
ALPAY ÖZALP (061921)
0
15.- 24.ANTALYA-1MUSTAFA CEBREN 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA CEBREN (070007)
RİFAT CEMAL SALTOĞLU (070022)
ALPASLAN CANER (070083)
LEVENT ÖZKIR (070107)
TERCAN TUĞRAL (070026)
0
15.- 24.ANTALYA-2ŞEVKİ BÜLBÜL 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET ŞEVKİ BÜLBÜL (070004)
MEHMET CELEPOĞLU (070023)
ŞENER ARSLAN (070116)
NOYAN EKİCİ (070076)
GÜLTEKİN SOYLU (070037)
ÜMİT YALÇIN (070183)
0
15.- 24.BURDUR-1NEVZAT AYDOĞDU 
 
 
 
 
 
NEVZAT AYDOĞDU (150001)
FİKRET AYDOĞDU (150002)
ÜNER AKAY (150036)
METİN ERBİL (150040)
ALİ SALGI (150037)
ERGÜN ASLAN (341014)
0
15.- 24.BURDUR-2ERHAN ASLAN 
 
 
 
 
ERHAN SEZAR ARSLAN (150056)
GÜRSEL İNKİLAP ÜNLÜKAL (150016)
OKTAY ÖZDEMİR (150004)
NİHAT ALTINOK (150010)
UĞUR SAYIN (150050)
0
15.- 24.İSTANBUL-1AHU ZOBU 
 
 
 
 
 
FATMA AHU ZOBU (340407)
ETKİN ÖZGAN (010068)
TEKSİN ERTEN (340381)
METİN EKŞİOĞLU (341498)
OKAY GÜR (340278)
MUSTAFA TİMUÇİN ERKOÇ (010188)
0
15.- 24.İSTANBUL-5BİLLUR ARAZ 
 
 
 
 
 
EMİNE BİLLUR ARAZ (340417)
ULVİ MURAT KİLERCİOĞLU (340682)
ERDAL TEKİN (340633)
VERA ADUT (340062)
YALÇIN ATABEY (340827)
SİNAN GÖKSU (340902)
0
15.- 24.İSTANBUL-6SEVDA SAN (npc) 
 
 
 
 
 
SAİDE ECE ER (340096)
ERDİNÇ ERBİL (340101)
AHMET MURAT ÖZER (340825)
GAYE İNAL (340109)
MURAT EMRALİ (340958)
OSMAN RAHMİ İYİLİKCİ (340411)
0
15.- 24.İZMİR-2AYDIN YILDIRIM 
 
 
 
 
AYDIN YILDIRIM (353885)
ÖMÜR KAYSERİLİ (350735)
METİN ÇALIK (350732)
NACİ YÜKSEL (350018)
MEHMET TAŞKAPILI (353564)
0