Genel Sıralama
SıraTakım AdıKaptanMasterpointOyuncularSkor
1. BODRUM BİSK80.00 20.34
80.00 20.34
80.00 20.34
80.00 20.34
 
80.00 20.34
 
 
 
ALİ KORAY SELÇUK (340039)
MEHMET BARIŞ (340035)
İBRAHİM AKSOY (340059)
ADNAN MUSAOĞLU (340213)
MEHMET RAŞİT CAN ÖYMEN (340201)
SÜLEYMAN CUMHUR ÇAVUŞOĞLU (480071)
MEHMET FEYZİ DEMİRTAŞ (480055)
NUR TEMEN (480045)
MURAT KAZIL (480165)
8
2. ANTALYA HALK EĞİTİMHÜSEYİN ZEKİ GÜVEN56.00 14.24
56.00 14.24
56.00 14.24
56.00 14.24
56.00 14.24
56.00 14.24
 
 
56.00 14.24
56.00 14.24
HÜSEYİN ZEKİ GÜVEN (070094)
ALİ SEÇKİN ÇELEBİ (070033)
MEHMET CELEPOĞLU (070023)
MURAT ÇELİK (070044)
RABİN SABA (070100)
ERCAN İŞLEYEN (070093)
GÜLTEKİN SOYLU (070037)
ALİ YAPAĞILI (070063)
ENVER KÖKSOY (340308)
AHMET KAHRAMAN (060245)
7
3. SAMSUN POLİS GÜCÜFİKRET AYDOĞDU40.00 10.17
40.00 10.17
40.00 10.17
40.00 10.17
40.00 10.17
40.00 10.17
 
40.00 10.17
 
 
FİKRET AYDOĞDU (150002)
NEVZAT AYDOĞDU (150001)
KUBİLAY ZAFER ŞENGÜLER (060265)
TEZCAN ŞEN (340680)
HALİL HALDUN VAHABOĞLU (060154)
GÜLER VAHABOĞLU (060156)
VEDAT SOĞUKPINAR (150049)
BORA ÜNVER (060013)
MURAT ARİF GÜRDAL (320042)
VEDAT YETENER (061907)
6
4. BAKIRKÖY BSKA.ZEKİ POLAT26.67 6.78
26.67 6.78
26.67 6.78
26.67 6.78
26.67 6.78
26.67 6.78
 
26.67 6.78
26.67 6.78
26.67 6.78
SÜLEYMAN KOLATA (340366)
İSMAİL KANDEMİR (340272)
MUSTAFA AKGÜL (340610)
TOROS HALİL YÜKSEL (340051)
YUSUF SOHTORİK (340319)
MESUT KARADENİZ (340199)
AHMET ZEKİ POLAT (341640)
OSMAN ALAEDDİNOĞLU (340553)
YUSUF SALMAN (341070)
SEVİL NUHOĞLU (340061)
5
5. ANADOLU BKERHAN DEMİRASLAN20.00 5.09
 
20.00 5.09
20.00 5.09
 
 
 
20.00 5.09
 
20.00 5.09
20.00 5.09
ERHAN DEMİRASLAN (340824)
BURAK ARALP (340151)
CELAL BELTAN TÖNÜK (340751)
RAMAZAN BURAK BAŞKAN (090145)
BORA GÖNÜL (340905)
ERDAL TEKİN (340633)
HÜSEYİN KARADENİZ (341556)
TANSU ÖZMEN (341748)
FATİH ÖZGÜR YILMAZ (341612)
NURİ GİRİT (340312)
HÜSEYİN İLKER SERMEN (060068)
4
6. ANKARA KONTRAT BKNİHAT AYBAR16.00 4.07
16.00 4.07
16.00 4.07
16.00 4.07
16.00 4.07
16.00 4.07
16.00 4.07
 
16.00 4.07
16.00 4.07
16.00 4.07
EMİN KAMGÖZEN (060119)
ZAFER ALICIOĞLU (060247)
MAHMUT YERGİN (060225)
HABİBULLAH HALİL ÖSER (060030)
ÜNAL DEMİRCAN (060023)
FARUK GARİPAĞAOĞLU (060044)
ÖMER ÇETİNKAYA (060051)
ÇAĞTAY ÇUKUR (061875)
HASAN CEVAT AYDEMİR (060248)
ERGUN ÇUHADAR (060262)
NİHAT AYBAR (062314)
3
7. SAMSUN 19 MAYIS ÜNİVERSİTESİAHMET RIFAT ŞAHİN13.33 3.39
13.33 3.39
13.33 3.39
13.33 3.39
 
 
 
13.33 3.39
 
AHMET RİFAT ŞAHİN (550004)
YUSUF ÜMİT YILDIRIM (550005)
ÖMER MİTHAT KUŞAK (550003)
VOLKAN DENİZCİ (550002)
KANİ UZUN (550033)
TEKİN KURT (550073)
HALDUN ÇIVGINER (340634)
MUSTAFA KEMAL SARAL (550009)
RESUL GEÇKİN (550013)
2
8. KAZOVA TEKSTİL İBSKİBRAHİM YÜCEKÖK (npc)11.43 2.91
 
11.43 2.91
11.43 2.91
 
11.43 2.91
11.43 2.91
11.43 2.91
FATMA AHU ZOBU (340407)
SUZAN ANNE GÜRKAN (340431)
MEHMET SIRIKLIOĞLU (340093)
ULVİ MURAT KİLERCİOĞLU (340682)
ALİ CAN ÖNEN (340219)
HÜSEYİN ÇAĞRI SELÇUK (340437)
GÜRAY SERİM (340679)
HÜSEYİN GÜRCAN BAKAN (340499)
1
9.- 24.YILDIZ SPORESAT ERGİL 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET BORMALI (590105)
ESAT ERGİL (062377)
MURAT AKGÜL (061947)
EMİNE AKGÜL (062388)
NURAY KARAGÖL (060155)
GÜLER UYANIK (060159)
AHMET KÖKER (030074)
BORA ER (590072)
ERDAL OLCAY ERCAN (590099)
TURAN YAVUZ (590174)
İDRİS İRFAN DOĞAN (061929)
İHSAN ÖZCAN PEHLİVAN (060158)
0
9.- 24.İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SKHAKAN TABAK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NAFİZ ZORLU (350725)
HAKAN TABAK (353535)
BÜLENT ASLAN (340027)
MUSTAFA NEZİH KUBAÇ (340681)
MUSTAFA CEM TOKAY (340847)
MUSTAFA AYHAN COŞKUNOL (350204)
HAKAN YIKGEÇ (350202)
MURAT PARILDAR (450047)
SEDAT PARACIK (350009)
EYÜP CUMHUR KÖYLÜ (350559)
NAİL YAVUZ (350263)
MEMET GÜNEL (350269)
0
9.- 24.MERSİN BKSERHAN ANTALYALI 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET SERHAN ANTALYALI (333333)
ULVİ ERKAN YAMUT (330133)
CENGİZ ALYEŞİL (330129)
CENGİZ ŞEKER (330135)
VAROL ÖZBELLİ (330054)
ÇOŞKUN KESGİN (590176)
KUDRET METİN (340421)
ALAATTİN ANTMEN (330080)
0
9.- 24.ADANA BKMUSTAFA KÖKER 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MUSTAFA ŞEREF KÖKER (010054)
AKATLI KÜRŞAD ÖZŞAHİN (010051)
TUFAN KÖSE (010040)
MAHMUT ÇOLAK (010055)
MEHMET AKKOYUN (010069)
AYKUT AKSU (010052)
EROL DUMAN (010135)
YÜKSEL SEZGİNSOY (010050)
0
9.- 24.KARTALGÜCÜESAT NUHOĞLU 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ESAT NUHOĞLU (340283)
SİNAN GÖKSU (340902)
KENAN BÜKLÜ (341146)
ZİYA HAKAN ATİLLA (340773)
OSMAN ÖZCAN (340084)
HAKAN PEKŞEN (340037)
RAUF TEMİZEL (340813)
HAYRİ GÜNAY NUHOĞLU (341615)
OKAN ÖZCAN (341544)
MUSTAFA HİKMET ERDİK (341782)
0
9.- 24.MERSİN SPORBÜLENT YÜREKLİ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEHMET BÜLENT YÜREKLİ (330071)
ABDULKADİR HARMA (330242)
MUHARREM KALBİSAĞDE (330082)
AKİF KÖNEN (330060)
DANYAL CÖMERT (330117)
SÜLEYMAN SIRRI BAŞ (331907)
İBRAHİM TEKE (330059)
ABDÜLHAMİT SANLI (330132)
AHMET BASRİ ATAY (330215)
0
9.- 24.MARMARİS BELEDİYE SPORCEMİL ABBAK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CEMİL ABBAK (480116)
AHMET FATİH GÜRĞAN (480199)
MUSTAFA TÖREYENLER (480102)
SADETTİN YÜKSEL (480280)
FAİLE BAĞCIOĞLU (062996)
İLHAN ÇİNAR (480104)
AHMET ÖZCAN (480103)
SAİM GÖKOVA (480201)
0
9.- 24.DİYARBAKIR SUR BELEDİYE SPORATİLLA ÖNCÜ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ATİLLA ÖNCÜ (210018)
SERHUN İNAL (210009)
MEHMET KARKİN (210001)
HACİ ALİ ÇELİK (210048)
MEHMET BEŞİR EKİNCİ (210039)
ZANA AKAY (210043)
BAKİ DEMİRHAN (210042)
TAHİR DEMİRHAN (210004)
0
9.- 24.HOŞGÖRÜ BKAYDIN UYSAL 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SALVADOR ASSAEL (350724)
YALÇIN ATABEY (340827)
HAYRİ HAKAN GÖKSU (340477)
OKAY GÜR (340278)
ERDİNÇ ERBİL (340101)
AYDIN UYSAL (341033)
ZEYNEP MİNE BABAÇ (341495)
KUTLUHAN ÜNAL (340403)
MUSTAFA ONUR ERTEKİN (340085)
ÖZGÜR ŞAKRAK (341496)
SİNAN TAĞA (341025)
0
9.- 24.MARMARİS BLD GENÇLİK SPORBİROL US 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BİROL US (480005)
HÜSEYİN KEREM AVCIOĞLU (340147)
MEHMET GÖKHAN YILMAZ (340020)
AHMET İRGİN (340904)
FİLİZ UYGAN (060246)
ÖMER ERDOĞAN (060064)
HATİCE NÜKHET AYKUT (340361)
ADEM CEYLAN (480108)
0
9.- 24.ANKARA ÇAYYOLU BSKSÜHAN TAŞKIN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SÜHAN TAŞKIN (061920)
LEVENT ÖZGÜL (340307)
HÜSEYİN OKAN ZABUNOĞLU (060057)
CEYHUN ALTUNDAĞ (062328)
YİĞİT ÇEÇEN (060113)
NURİTTİN CENGİZ (340685)
ATA ÖZGÜR GÖKSEL (060012)
TOYGAR ALPER (060073)
SÜLEYMAN UFUK KOÇ (061913)
TAYFUN ÖZBEY (060008)
0
9.- 24.TOFAŞSEVİNÇ ATAY 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEVİNÇ ATAY (340290)
MERT UZUNHASAN (340456)
AHMET DEMİREZER (160016)
DEVRİM KEMAL SİNAL (160020)
GAZİHASAN ÖZER (160018)
MEHMET REMZİ ŞAKİRLER (340047)
VEYSİ AKAY (670044)
İLDENİZ OZAN UÇAN (340714)
SELAHADDİN BEDİR (550056)
MEHMET TEVFİK USLU (160019)
HASAN YALÇIN (160017)
HULUSİ ORHANGAZİLİ (340893)
0
9.- 24.İZMİR BİLİMSEL BKRECAİ SAYLIK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RECAİ SAYLIK (350015)
MEHMET DEMETÇİ (350010)
RECEP ŞABAN UĞUR (350011)
TAHSİN DURAL (350252)
SAFİNUR ALTINER (350261)
HASAN KUBİLAY ALTINER (350262)
DENİZ ŞAKİR ÜNLÜ (350730)
ZEKİ UÇUM (350733)
ŞENOL BOZTOK (350345)
0
9.- 24.ARKAS SKİSMET KÖYMEN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ŞEBNEM ERTANOĞLU (350005)
HALUK İSMET KÖYMEN (350206)
HASAN GÜNER (450035)
PAMİR İŞYAR (350213)
MAX ANTHONY STEINBUCHEL (350736)
İHSANER ALKIM (340589)
ABDULLAH ÖZOĞLU (350371)
HÜSEYİN ERDEN (350201)
0
9.- 24.HERKES İÇİN SPOR BKSAVAŞ KÖKSALOĞLU 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SAVAŞ KÖKSALOĞLU (260105)
HÜSEYİN REHA AKGÜN (260019)
SERDAR ŞİMŞEK (260027)
ALİ ABBAS SAĞLAM (260209)
İBRAHİM GÜVEN (440012)
ÖZCAN ÖZDEMİR (440075)
ERDOĞAN ÖZBEY (260112)
CENGİZ ÖNCÜ (260044)
ÖMER KIZILOK (260111)
0
9.- 24.ISPARTA DSİYAŞAR KADAN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YAŞAR KADAN (320018)
AHMET UĞUR (320024)
YUSUF ÖZDEMİR (320023)
HÜSREV MURAT TAN (320001)
ÖMER AKSU (320039)
YÜCEL YILMAZ (320044)
ŞEFİK ERBEY KESKİN (320012)
ÖMER ÇOPUR (062316)
0