Genel Sıralama
SıraTakım AdıKaptanMasterpointOyuncularSkor
1. BAMBU30.00
30.00
30.00
30.00
30.00
30.00
GÜL GÖKÇE (340752)
RİVA ŞALHON (340184)
RAKEL NAHMİYAS (340183)
HATİCE ÖZGÜR (341072)
MAİSY ALUF (341512)
LALE ÖNDER (340014)
134.74
2. EGE 
21.00
21.00
21.00
21.00
21.00
EZELGÜL YELGAR (353952)
BUKET İNCE (350255)
ZÜHRA YILDIZ (062037)
BAŞAK KÜTÜK (062342)
İREM ÖZBAY (341245)
ASLI ACAR (351066)
121.22
3. YADE15.00
15.00
15.00
15.00
DENİZ GÜNAY (340736)
ESER PEKÖZ (341789)
FİLİZ UYGAN (060246)
YASEMİN MERÇİL (340559)
113.8
4. SAPPHIRE10.00
10.00
10.00
10.00
10.00
10.00
FUNDA ÖZBEY (060263)
NEŞE DİRİM (340645)
VERA ADUT (340062)
DİLEK YAVAŞ (160276)
EZEL MEY ZAİM (340129)
ZEYNEP BELİS ATALAY (340234)
112.6
5. H.A.N.E7.50
7.50
7.50
7.50
HANDAN ARMAN (340120)
EMİNE ŞEN (340427)
BAKİYE AYTUĞ ÖZALTIN (060087)
NURAY ŞEN (342936)
111.83
6. SUNDAY6.00
6.00
6.00
6.00
6.00
6.00
TUNA ALUF (340081)
EREN ÖZAN (340275)
GÜLER UYANIK (060159)
MEHVEŞ PİSAK (340194)
MELTEM ÖZÜMERZİFON (340195)
HATİCE NAZAN KÖKTEN (341219)
110.83
7. BÜYÜKADA5.00
5.00
5.00
5.00
5.00
5.00
MERİ SARANGA (341504)
MİNE PARDO (340440)
OYA BAYÜLKEM (340438)
SARA ÖZSARFATİ (340179)
CENİ PARDO (340176)
ESTER MİZRAHİTOKATLI (340177)
109.83
8. KARA4.29
4.29
4.29
4.29
4.29
4.29
AYŞE TUNA ELMAS (341102)
ZEYNEP NİLHAN KARA (340362)
ŞÜKRİYE MERZE (330063)
MERİH TOKCAN (340145)
NAZİK SERAP KURANOĞLU (061957)
EBRU ATEŞ (341016)
108.83
9. HOŞGÖRÜ BEYAZ3.75
3.75
3.75
3.75
3.75
NİLGÜN KOTAN (340774)
FATMA SIRMA SANUS (342087)
RECİNA ASSAEL (340544)
ŞEBNEM KÖKBUDAK (341196)
FERDA ZORLU (340331)
116.78
10. AYDA3.33
3.33
3.33
3.33
3.33
3.33
ZEYNEP ARZUM DEMİRBİLEK (340701)
AYŞE NAZLI METİN (340087)
SAADET ZEYNEP YÜCER YILMAZ (342090)
ALİYE UĞUR (341428)
OLGU ŞEKER (063065)
BAŞAK ORUÇ ORHAN (342236)
103.31
11. EVO 
 
 
 
HÜLYA DARILMAZ (060168)
TUNA ÖZGÜL (060169)
FERDA EMRALİ (060157)
NİL DARILMAZ (063079)
99.61
12. ARKAS 
 
 
 
ŞEBNEM ERTENOĞLU (350005)
SERAP ÖZSOY (350253)
FİLİZ GÖÇEN (030037)
OLCAY TENGİZ (353729)
99.07
13. EREN 
 
 
 
 
 
GÜZİDE ÖZTÜRK (342803)
PINAR ERGİN (343244)
DİCLE EKİNCİ (342404)
DENİZ ANAPA (060077)
EMİNE NİGAR GÜRER (064040)
BAŞAK İKİZKAYA (063859)
95.75
14. SHE-D 
 
 
 
 
ESRA ONAN (350248)
SUZİ SUNA FRANCO (350746)
ŞULE MIZRAKCI (350233)
ALEĞRE SİMA ESKİNAZİ (350024)
DİLEK KUNDAKÇI (353551)
94.04
15. NAZARBONCUĞU 
 
 
 
 
 
FERDA ÇAKICI (063275)
AYŞEGÜL ERK (340572)
ŞEBNEM KÖSTEM (062007)
HURİYE İZDEŞ (060230)
HABİBE GÜLDAMLA ÖZSEMA (063500)
TUĞÇE CEREN TUĞRUL (063610)
93.76
16. KARE 
 
 
 
GAYE İNAL (340109)
JÜLİDE YARDIMCI (340471)
ZEHRA NUR ÖZTÜRK (060140)
MİHRİBAN MÜFTÜOĞLU (061925)
92.72
17. YUDUM 
 
 
 
 
 
NERMİN AŞKIM PATAVU (342784)
HATİCE ZEYNEP GÖKSU (341179)
REZZAN KOŞAR (340991)
ZELDA LEVİ (340178)
NESLİHAN KOÇAK (340536)
LÜTFİYE UYANIK MURADOĞLU (342982)
91.86
18. İLGİSİZ 
 
 
 
 
 
AYŞE GAMZE UĞURMAN (480480)
ŞENOL SÜNGET (340550)
NEJLA ERKEL (340503)
BURÇAK SENCER ÇOKGÖR (340558)
GAMZE DEMİRDÖVEN (480486)
BERRİN SAÇLI (341719)
90.14
19. İSTANBUL 
 
 
 
 
 
NALAN AKPUL (343196)
HİLAL GÜÇER (341971)
YASEMİN KAYABAL (340988)
ZEYNEP SEDA EREN (063129)
BÜŞRA KAÇAN (060299)
NÖBER MİNE OR (340978)
89.59
20. DEMİR 
 
 
 
 
 
GÜLDEN DEMİRÖZ (341822)
FATMA DİCLE TOKER (341022)
AYŞE SİBEL SOMUNCUOĞLU (341171)
OYA ZEYNEP DEMİREL (342335)
AYŞE YILDIZ FENMAN (340818)
ZEYNEP ESRA BULKAZ (342845)
88.85
21. GIRLS 
 
 
 
 
 
ZEYNEP SERAP IŞIM (342908)
EBRU BALCI (411177)
ESRA SÖNMEZ (342382)
BERNA SERİN (342971)
MELTEM SERDAROĞLU (340709)
ARZU SÖNMEZ (341958)
87.34
22. HAYIRLISI 
 
 
 
 
CANA URAL (480535)
FÜSUN ÇAVUŞOĞLU (480537)
GÜLSEN ILGIN (340815)
CANAN AYANOĞLU (342863)
ZÜHAL AK (340132)
86.02
23. MERSİN 
 
 
 
 
 
DENİZ TÜRKOĞLU (330061)
SONGÜL CÖMERT (330307)
LÜTFİYE TÜLİN ÖZDEMİR (330160)
ZEYNEP AYŞEN BİNGÖL (341785)
ASUMAN BİLGEN (330359)
RULA BONJA (330237)
85.2
24. ADANA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ 
 
 
 
 
NESRİN TURGUT (010212)
AYŞEGÜL EROĞLU (010218)
GÜLBÜN DOĞAN YİVLİALIN (010228)
NECLA HURİ (310195)
FATMA ÖZGÜR (330214)
84.88
25.- 26.ÇINAR 
 
 
 
 
ECE MİZRAHİ (340189)
NUR ÇINAR (340186)
ÖZLEM ÖYMEN (340326)
NEDİME DE TARANTO (341753)
ZEYNEP MİNE BABAÇ (341495)
84
25.- 26.JUNIOR 
 
 
 
SEVİL NUHOĞLU (340061)
ZEYNEP ALP (340637)
AYŞE NURAY KAMGÖZEN (060076)
YASEMİN ERENGİL (340869)
84
27.- 29.BLUES TEAM 
 
 
 
 
 
SULTANA KARAVİL (341151)
MÜBERRA ANAK (340756)
ETİ FİNS (341340)
AYŞE SENİHA TEKELİ (342175)
SEVİL AKIN (340063)
SEDEF SERGİCİ (340894)
83
27.- 29.VENTIDUE 
 
 
 
 
 
EMİNE AKGÜL (062388)
NURAY KARAGÖL (060155)
BEHİCE FİGEN GİRAY (060086)
NİLGÜN OKUR (061994)
SEVİNÇ ATAY (340290)
ASENA YEŞİM BİZİM (063194)
83
27.- 29.KİLİKYA 
 
 
 
 
 
ÇİĞDEM ERDOĞAN (333358)
MÜCELLA DİPÇİN (330076)
BELGİN GÖRGÜN (330093)
FEYZA DENİZ OLĞUN (342166)
AYŞE BANU BAŞKUT (342714)
FARAH KARTAL (342304)
83
30. KARMA 
 
 
 
 
FEHİME SELMA DERMAN (341557)
GAYE UYGUR (341132)
AYSEL PASİNER (342901)
PINAR MÜRÜVVET ALP (342902)
NEŞE ÖZCAN (342079)
0