2023 Ege Bölge Elemeleri - Kaydolanlar

NoTakım AdıOyuncularTakım Kaptanının AdıKategori
23677Foça Belediye SporCAFER AĞLAMAZ (354025)
MEHMET ERŞAH TÜRKMEN (354024) V
BEKİR DURAL (063234) V
MUAMMER KURGUN (353972) V
AHMET OKUR (353895) V
MUSTAFA OKUR (670113)
İSMAİL HAKKI METE (353993)
METİN ŞAHİNGÖZLÜ (353767) V
Cafer Ağlamaz
23679UŞAK BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜSERKAN LALE (640002)
HÜSEYİN ALAKENT (640003)
AYTEKİN ÇOBANOĞLU (640007)
NECDET ERTÜREN (640042)
ÖZGÜR GÜNGÖR (010260)
ÇAĞLAR AYVAZ (640075)
MUHAMMED NURİ ÇANKAYA (640060)
MEVLÜT COŞKUN (640010)
Mevlüt COŞKUN
23684KARŞIYAKA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜYAŞAR BULUT (450042)
MURAT PARILDAR (450047)
MELİH ERSÖZ (450018)
TAYFUN İŞLER (341221)
HÜSEYİN KUBİLAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ (450050)
MURAT PARILDAR
23688EGE BILIMSEL BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜÖMER ŞALA (350981)
HAMDİ ÖZARSLAN (350786) V
MUSTAFA PINAR (670010) V
AHMET HAZANTEKİN (350467) V
CAMÂL ÇETİN (350782)
FATİH BAŞARAN (350423)
SERHAT ALTINIŞIK (354004) V
ÖMER ŞALA
23692ARKASŞEBNEM ERTANOĞLU (350005)
MEMET GÜNEL (350269)
MEHMET ALİ KORDÖV (340146)
VEDAT GÖNÜL (200003)
HALUK İSMET KÖYMEN (350206)
HALUK İSMET KÖYMEN
23693TİRE BELEDİYE SPORADEM BİLİCİ (420012)
EMEL YILMAZ (063798)
AYHAN TÜRK (350943)
HAKAN KIZILKOCA (350948)
BÜLENT ASLANADAM (420034)
EKREM ARSLAN (353793)
HAKAN BAYNAZOĞLU (350572)
HÜRDOĞAN SARPKAYA (350432)
Hakan Kızılkoca
23694ŞİRİNYER SPORRECEP KÖKEN (350370) V
SABRİ EFE ÇEKİÇ (350094) V
CEM SAMTAŞ (450108)
OLCAY KÖKEN (353729) V
METE CÜCE (350902)
VEDAT COŞKUN (350004) V
CENGİZ SAYISIZ (350942)
RECEP KÖKEN
23695Bornova Bilimsel Briç Spor KulübüBÜLENT ASLAN (340027)
KUBİLAY ZAFER ŞENGÜLER (060265)
ÖMER CELAL UMUR (353666)
ARMAĞAN EROL (350410)
ENİS KIRDAR (350504) V
HASAN ÖZGÜR BAKAN (340497) V
TOLGA PEZÜK (353747)
AHMET ONUR AKBIYIK (063569)
Bülent Aslan
23696CAN CAN SPOR KULÜBÜHAKAN TABAK (353535)
MUSTAFA AYHAN COŞKUNOL (350204) V
HAKAN YIKGEÇ (350202)
HASAN GÜNER (450035)
POLAT ERDEMİL (060062)
ÖMER KAAN TABAK (351407) V
MEHMET ERTINAS (350277)
MUHİTTİN YALÇIN AYDAR (341255)
Hakan TABAK
23698KUŞADASI BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜMEHMET MİHDİ IŞIK (350014)
RAMAZAN YAY (090036)
OSMAN GEMİCİ (310216)
SERHAT BERKA ERDEN (340241)
SİMTEN YAVUZ (350298)
MEHMET MUŞLU (090165)
KAMBER DİNEK (090015)
MEHMET MİHDİ IŞIK
23699KEMALPAŞA ATA GSKDAHMET CANGI (353758) V
FATMA TUBA AKARCALIOĞLU (351321)
ÖMER DENİZ ÖZDEMİR (353668) V
HAKAN SERDAR AYTAÇ (350380)
FATMA ZEYNEP KAYABAŞI (350405)
MEHMET KOCABAŞ (351285) V
ULVİ UĞUR CEYHAN (063578)
AHMET CANGI
23700Göztepe Spor KulübüARİF ÖZER ORHAN (350713)
MEHMET ESAT ÖZDEMİR (090120)
HAYDAR MERT ÖZDEMİR (354147)
HAKAN KUŞÇU (700028)
Arif Özer Orhan
23702Akhisar Belediye Sportif FaaliyetlerİBRAHİM YILMAZ (450075)
TOLGA TÜMER (450077)
AYDOĞAN IFRAN (450078)
HAKKI KULE (450097)
NAİM AYDIN (063260)
FEVZİ UZUN (063021)
HAKKI KULE
23704ALTINORDULATİF SAPMAZ (353720)
İBRAHİM GÖREN (310102)
ŞERAFETTİN ARLI (350397)
GÜNGÖR TOSUNOĞLU (353796)
İHSAN ERGİN (353799)
ŞENER IŞIKLI (353959)
MEHMET SITKI ARI (350856) V
ORHUN AĞIM (350330)
EROL SERDAROĞLU (353774) V
CENGİZ KOÇ (351431)
353720
23705İzmir Bilimsel Briç Spor KulübüİHSANER ALKIM (340589)
AHMET GÜRKAN POLAT (350409)
İLKER SARTIK (350440)
HÜSEYİN SİVRİKAYA (353907) V
İSMAİL BAŞKAYA (353661)
AYHAN ŞİMŞEK (351056)
Ayhan Şimşek
23706Aliağa Briç Spor KulübüALİ TÜRKEL (350824) V
ÖMER AYGÜRLER (390171)
ABDULLAH ÖZOĞLU (350371)
DENİZ TAMİS (353549) V
TOLGA SÜRGEVİL (350420) V
Ali Türkel
23707BASEKSABRİ KAAN GÜRBÜZER (353776)
ZEYNİ ŞİMŞEK (353716)
TUNÇ TİRYAKİ (600003) V
BEGO KAT (350972)
MEVLÜT KARABEKMEZ (342913)
353776
23709GüzbiskBAHRİ ASLAN (351228)
ESAT SERT (350438)
SEHER ORMAN (353991)
GÜLGÜN GÖRÜN (342491)
MÜSLÜM TURAN (350483)
MENDERES OLKUN (351214)
GÜRAY SARIKAYA (351324)
ERTAN NACAROĞLU (342198)
Bahri ASLAN
23710ALTAYHASAN YİRİK (340064)
BORA ER (590072)
ERDAL OLCAY ERCAN (590099)
MERT BİLGEN (350728)
SÜLEYMAN ETLİ (351065) V
ALİ CAN ÖNEN (340219)
ERHAN EVCİMEN (350575)
ERCAN BARUT (353616)
ERHAN EVCİMEN
23711ÇİMENTAŞMUSTAFA GÜÇLÜ (350205)
KAAN AYDIN (350216)
MEHMET TAŞKAPILI (353564)
NACİ YÜKSEL (350018)
METİN ÇALIK (350732)
MUSTAFA GÜÇLÜ
23712ALTAY SOSYAL DAYANIŞMA GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜSUZİ SUNA FRANCO (350746)
CAHİT TAŞ (350266)
ALEĞRE SİMA ESKİNAZİ (350024)
ŞULE MIZRAKCI (350233)
Cahit Taş
23713NARLIDERE BRİÇ İHTİSASMUSTAFA LÜTFİ KAYNAKCI (340032)
NİHAT DURMUŞ (351048)
MURAT AKTUNA (670168) V
BEDRİ DOĞRU (350391)
ALİ DURAN AHAOĞLU (353646)
TANER AKALIN (351114)
SALİH KESEN (351047)
MEHMET BORAN (590020)
HÜRDOĞAN SARPKAYA
23715efeler spor kulübüALİ AKYOL (090053)
UFUK ACAR (480532) V
ŞEYDA YAĞCI (070113) V
MURAT DURUKAN (090060)
MEHMET SAVAŞ ÇAĞLAROĞLU (090336)
ali akyol
23718Konak Belediyesi Gençlik S.KAHMET OKAY SİMSAR (350437)
OSMAN DEMİREL (310274)
KENAN ERDOĞAN (440018)
EKREM İLANBEY (353927)
ÜMİT TARHAN (340485)
A Okay Simsar