2024 Ankara Kış Dörtlü İl Elemeleri - Kaydolanlar

NoTakım AdıOyuncularTakım Kaptanı (Ad Soyad Giriniz)Kulüp AdıKategori
24461BRİÇ KLİNİKSERDAR ÇELİK (063354)
SERHAT ERDEMİR (063319)
FATMA NARAN DAĞSEVEN (060121)
TÜLAY AKKAŞ (062337)
SERDAR ÇELİKANKA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24482Kis SigortaADNAN KİS (063665) V
RIFAT DOĞAN (550001) V
ALPER TANER TUNCA (063117)
ÖZER TEKTUNALI (060260)
Alper TuncaANKARA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ
24495PROWINUĞUR TAŞMAN (060069)
CENGİZ ARIGÜN (340309)
ATA ÖZGÜR GÖKSEL (060012)
MEHMET LEVENT ERGEN (062350)
NURİTTİN CENGİZ (340685)
HASAN ÖZGÜR BAKAN (340497)
ERTOZ ERKE SUİÇMEZ (060059)
UĞUR TAŞMANÇAYYOLU BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24501ŞİŞTİMHAMİT ERDAL ESKİÇIRAK (062943)
ZAFER ÖZDOĞAN (060145)
TUNA ÖZGÜL (060169)
OSMAN BAYRAKTAR (310300)
HAYDAR HAFA (060010) V
Osman BayraktarANKA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24651SEKANS BRİÇ KULÜBÜMUSTAFA AKSOY (062133)
ÖMER ERDOĞAN (060064)
TURGAY SESYILMAZ (060228)
OKTAY GÜNEŞ (062126)
EROL TURAN (062941)
NEŞAT KALEMCİ (063811)
SADIK YÜCEL ŞİMŞEK (061950)
MUSTAFA AKSOYANKARA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ
24702NOVATAMER KARAMOLLAOĞLU (350214)
TÜRKER TUNGA ÇAĞICI (060045)
BAŞAR TAŞKINER (063451) V
EMİNE AKGÜL (062388)
TAYFUN TASAR (062252)
TAMER KARAMOLLAOĞLUÇAYYOLU BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24734ZAMANI GELDİSİNEM YALÇIN (060741)
EMİNE TEVHİDE BAŞPINAR (060735)
SEÇİN ATAÇ (060799)
BÜLENT BATUMAN (060739) V
SELMA ŞİMŞEK (060737)
SAMİ KAZICI (060738)
TÜRKER TANSEL (060733)
SEÇİN ATAÇÇAYYOLU BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24754KORAKORERCAN YİĞİT ÖZGÜN (061047)
ALİ ZİYA MÜFETTİŞOĞLU (061049)
RAFET DEMİRALIN (061026)
PINAR KONAY (060998)
GÖKBERK ÖZTÜRK (061004)
ÖZGÜR HARPUTLU (061009)
KORHAN SAYIN (060699)
Ercan Yiğit ÖzgünÇAYYOLU BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24797ALAKSDENİZ EGEMEN ALADAĞ (060304)
İSMAİL TOLGA ERGEN (061926)
BERAT ÜNVER (060820)
ORKUN ALP (062356)
TAHA TARHAN KÜRŞAD EKİCİ (063283) V
Deniz Egemen AladağÇAYYOLU BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24817SAFONECLA TATLIDEDE (060433)
HÜSEYİN KARS (063976)
HÜLYA ZORAL AYDIN (060557)
LALE KAVALCI (060555)
BURCU KARAMANOĞLU (060740)
ARİFE EBRU KOÇOĞLU (063897)
SAFFET İLTER AYDINALP (061876)
ÖZGÜR GÖKSELÇAYYOLU BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24820FMFonuMEHMET FEYYAZ ÜNVER (060136)
MURAT İBRAHİM YETKİN (060146)
FİKRET ERTÜRK (060686) V
KENAN GÜL (063973) V
MURAT YETKİNÇAYYOLU BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24826FOR FUNVEDAT ÜNSAL TÜTÜNCÜ (060065)
HALİM AYBERG OĞUZ (350854) V
ÖMER HALUK BUYURGAN (063242)
MUHARREM GÖRKEM (063010)
TURAN TOLGA TAŞGIN (063230)
MEHMET EMİN AVŞAR (170040) V
VEDAT ÜNSAL TÜTÜNCÜANKA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24827VİVA ZAPATAYETİŞ ALİ ASLAN (061029)
BURHAN POSHOROĞLU (063644)
HAMDİ ÇAĞRI UZAL (063166) V
MUSTAFA ERDOĞAN (063648)
HASAN GÖRMÜŞ (062980)
MUSTAFA CİHANGİR (353835)
YETİŞ ALİ ASLANANKA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24842KAOSFATİH BAHAR (063235)
MUSTAFA ÖZDEMİR (063061)
HALUK GARİPAĞAOĞLU (060002) V
BÜLENT TARLIĞ (063280)
MUSTAFA DOĞU (061866) V
HAYRULLAH KAYIŞ (060055)
SALİH ERDEN (060688)
FATİH BAHARANKA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24846ANADOLUTAT 1071SELEN BÜKE AYDOĞDU (070265)
EMİNE NİGAR ALTINDAĞ (064040)
SABRİ EFE ÇEKİÇ (350094)
MUHAMMED FURKAN EKER (060443)
CEM BARKIN GÜLEZ (060573)
SELEN BÜKE AYDOĞDUANKA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24847IŞILAKENVER CAHİT IŞILAK (062194)
KUTLU KÖSTERİT (062224)
EMİNE EBRU ÖZTÜRK (060568)
MUSA KAZIM ERTÜRK (064031) V
ÖMER EMRE ERSOY (060807) V
ENVER CAHİT IŞILAKÇAYYOLU BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24849DİAZEMRAHMİ CİHAN (060050)
FERDİ CELAYİR (062959)
ENİS LUŞ (063417)
SELİM SELÇUK ÇOMOĞLU (062233) V
ABDULKADİR KEMAL SALTOĞLU (060054)
RİFAT CEMAL SALTOĞLU (070022)
Rahmi CihanANKARA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ
24852TURKUAZ ANKARAMEHMET ALİ AKYOL (063646)
ORHAN TOPAL (342804)
SERDAR İNCE (063324)
VEDAT ÖZDOĞAN (063761)
HASAN ERSOY (670024)
ÖMER YALÇINKAYA (062968)
M.ALİ AKYOLÇAYYOLU BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24854MİLAESAT ERGİL (062377)
ESAT MURAT MOLVA (061865)
LEVENT ÖZGÜL (340307)
TOYGAR ALPER (060073)
ATAMAN AYDOĞDU (353936)
BERK GÖKÇE (260268)
MERİH DİKBAŞ (064021)
MUHAMMET ÖZGÜR (063238)
ESAT MURAT MOLVAANKA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24857MASALHACI HASAN MUTLU (063957)
AYKUT ARCAK (063546)
BETÜL OSMANOĞLU (063952) V
YUSUF AYDIN (062947) V
MEHMET SABAHATTİN AHIPAŞAOĞLU (062197) V
BETÜL OSMANOĞLUANKA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24861DORUKEBRU BALCI (411177)
İDRİS İRFAN DOĞAN (061929)
BAŞAR DOĞA ŞEKER (062230)
KAMİL BİÇEN (060300)
UĞUR TAŞ (340121)
Uğur taşÇAYYOLU BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24862VAHABOĞLUHAMİT EMEN (060224)
FEVZİ UZUN (063021)
HASAN CEVAT AYDEMİR (060248)
FARUK GARİPAĞAOĞLU (060044)
GÜLER VAHABOĞLU (060156)
HALİL HALDUN VAHABOĞLU (060154)
HALDUN VAHABOĞLUANKARA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ
24866MASKE/ANKARAYASEMİN AHIPAŞAOĞLU (063751)
AHMET KUŞCAN (060021) V
MUSTAFA ÜMİT KARAKOÇ (221111)
ENER SOLAKOĞLU (060040)
İSMAİL SELMAN AHIPAŞAOĞLU (061901)
YASEMİN AHIPAŞAOĞLUÇAYYOLU BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24871İSTİKLAL YOLUBİLAL KARATAŞ (440134)
BİLAL KÖSEOĞLU (370080) V
HALDUN LÜLECİ (370064)
MUSTAFA ALEMDAR (340605)
HALDUN LÜLECİANKA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24874POKEMONRİFAT VARDAR (063063)
EREN ÖZAN (340275)
TARIK UYKAÇ (060020) V
ÜNAL TUTAR (440092) V
DERYA BALCI (063429) V
RİFAT VARDARANKA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24875İLK ADIMFİKRET KÖK (770012)
AYHAN KÖK (550135)
MEHMET PINAR (060469)
ERKAN BOZKURT (064015)
FİKRET KÖKANKA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24876ZOROĞLUZERRİN ZOROĞLU (062001) V
HATİCE ÖZCAN METİN (063044) V
LÜTFİ GÜR KÖKSAL (060719)
GÖKHAN AKPINAR (063543)
SULTAN KILIÇ (063389)
Zerrin ZOROĞLUANKARA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ
24878DENEYSELCEYLAN ETÇİ (061010)
DUYGU DALKIRAN (060746) V
ŞERİFE NAZAN İNCE (061006)
İBRAHİM ZİYA AKBULUT (061002)
AYLA ÖZTÜRK (060999)
DENİZ KISKANÇ GÜMÜŞEL (061003)
NÜKET UNAT (061014)
CEYLAN ETÇİÇAYYOLU BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24881HUZUREVI STYLEAHMET NURİ DERVİŞOĞLU (061893)
ARİF AYDIN YUVA (070181)
MUSTAFA HALUK OĞUZTÜZÜN (060006)
SÜLEYMAN SIRRI YAVUZ (063614) V
AHMET NURİ DERVİŞOĞLUANKA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24882MİRABURAK DEMİRTAŞ (063359)
İHSAN ÖZTÜRK (062405)
AYBARS ATAELİ (062086)
RUŞEN BOZDAĞ (260024)
OSMAN SELÇUK TUTULMAZ (060695)
ERCAN BARDAKCİ (810015) V
BURAK DEMİRTAŞANKA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24886Hakuna MatataRECEP İLKBAHAR (330379)
CEM ÖZBERK (480624)
KADİR YAZIHAN (063415) V
ERKAN APLAK (060375)
SEÇİL APLAK (060523) V
NEJAT ÖZDOĞAN (063760)
MAHMUT SALİM YAYLA (063618)
Mahmut Salim Yayla ÇAYYOLU BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24887ODTÜCAN KARAÇELEBİ (351569) V
AHMET TURAN (060984)
DENİZ DORUK YURDUŞEN (061011) V
DURU MUMCUOGLU (061001) V
NİHAT ALİ PAYAL (060828)
Can KaraçelebiÇAYYOLU BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİGenç
24888KARAKUŞMAHİR ERTEKİN OCAK (060664)
SERHAN KARAKUŞ (060965)
RECEP GÜN GÜNER (354053)
MEHMET ŞADİ ZORALİOĞLU (064042)
FUAT BEKTAŞ (280011)
SELÇUK KALAYCI (063290)
MAHİR ERTEKİN OCAKANKA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24889BERİLMUSTAFA GÜVEN (064014)
MUZAFFER ÖLÇEN (064019)
ALİ ÖLMEZ (060774)
SADULLAH DOĞAN (351348)
MEHMET ŞAHİN (060315)
UĞUR KALKAN (060724)
MENDERES SAĞUT (353809)
MUSTAFA GÜVENANKA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24890BATIKENTÇAĞLAR DÖNE (064010)
MÜJDAT YÜREKLİ (063464)
YAVUZ DOĞAN (060729)
İBRAHİM TİRYAKİ (063462) V
BEKİR ÖZÇELİK (061978)
ÇAĞLAR DÖNEANKA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24891RRBEMEL YILMAZ (063798)
ADEM BİLİCİ (420012)
ABİDİN GEZER (310194)
ONUR DÜZERDİK (063271)
ABİDİN GEZERANKA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24895TRAMOLAKAMİLE KAYA (063227)
İLKNUR MERİÇ AKYOL (411098)
ÖZLEM TURGUT (063370)
AYŞEGÜL ERK (340572)
EMEL ÇİĞDEM BAYAM (063589)
ZEHRA CANAN CENGEN (060390) V
MEHMET RİFAT ÖNAL (060070) V
SUNAY CİRELİ (061885)
KAMİLE KAYAANKA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24896COŞKUNSUZEKAYİ CEYLAN (063497)
FİLİZ YILMAZ (062059)
AYNUR ESKİÇIRAK (060488) V
TALÜ AHMET TANYELOĞLU (060403)
İBRAHİM DENİZ COŞKUNSU (060560) V
İBRAHİM DENİZ COŞKUNSUANKA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24900ZabunogluFERDA ÇAKICI (063275)
HÜSEYİN OKAN ZABUNOĞLU (060057)
ATİLA TAZELER (060264)
SÜLEYMAN UFUK KOÇ (061913)
ERDAL ÇALIŞKAN (063075)
AHMET KAHRAMAN (060245)
Ahmet kahramanANKARA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ
24901AYRANKAESADULLAH TURHAN AKÜZÜM (061868) V
MEHMET PULAT (060105) V
ALİ SİNAN TUNAOĞLU (060165) V
HÜSEYİN KUBİLAY ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ (450050)
CANDAŞ ÖZGÜNGÖRDÜ (260272)
KUTLUHAN ÜNAL (340403)
VOLKAN GALİP TUNALIGİL (060075)
HÜSEYİN KUBİLAY ÖZGÜNDÖRDÜANKA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24902EKŞİNAZİK SERAP ELLİALTI (061957)
İBRAHİM İLKER YILMAZ (061979)
MURAT KAYA (061982)
ATİLA YANIK (590152)
SÜHAN TAŞKIN (061920)
SABRİ ALAN (060037)
SEFER EKŞİANKA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24904ONKOEMİN KAMGÖZEN (060119)
İBRAHİM KORAY ŞATIROĞLU (063121)
AYŞE NURAY KAMGÖZEN (060076)
PINAR TEKİR (063333)
ERDOĞAN ŞENYÜZ (063120)
KAAN DORUK ÇETİN (063371)
NURAY KAMGÖZENÇAYYOLU BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
24905KOĞARALAATTİN ERDOĞAN (063628)
HÜSEYİN KOĞAR (061894)
AYHAN KIRBAŞ (060093)
TÜRKER AKINÇ (060009)
GÜLTEKİN DERELİ (060014)
Hüseyin koğarANKARA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ
24907BİZİM TAKIMNAMIK ÖNDER (063407) V
ZEHRA SOMER (060084)
NİL DARILMAZ (063079)
JALE ÖZEN (063435)
JALE ÖZENANKA BRİÇ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ